You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Glasgow University 5 Mile Road Race Autumn 2023

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 14:30:41, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Euan Docherty Male Central Athletics Club MU20
Anonymous User Male V50
Iain McFarlane Male Garscube Harriers V40
Johnny Mcbain Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Beth Gibbons Female SL
Anonymous User Female SL
Christopher McCarron Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Oscar Logan Male Law and District MU20
Chris Upson Male Cambuslang Harriers V60
michael diver Male Clydesdale Harriers V55
Paul Glen Male V45
Pauline Wright Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Charlie Storrie Male Dumfries Running Club SM
Molly Quinn Female SL
Finlay Murray Male East Sutherland Athletics Club SM
Ray Musleh Female West End Road Runners FV45
Martyn Glancy Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V40
Alex Lloyd Young Male Garscube Harriers SM
Stuart Scott Male Helensburgh AAC V35
Gwen Keenan Female Maryhill Harriers FV40
Cameron Wallace Male University of Strathclyde Harriers SM
Shirley MacNab Female kirkintilloch olympians FV55
Sasha I’Anson Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club FU20
Tony Scott Male V35
Dougie Stewart Male West End Road Runners V55
Jordan Queen Male Garscube Harriers SM
Neil Renault Male Edinburgh Athletics Club V40
Ian Thomson Male garscube harriers V40
Mark Alexander Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club V45
Kevin Farmer Male Cambuslang Harriers V35
Catriona Nisbet Female Maryhill Harriers FV35
Scott Lawrie Male SM
Lyndsay Brown Female West End Road Runners FV45
Finlay Waters Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow MU20
Jim Mearns Male Calderglen Harriers V55
Lindsey Shields Waters Female FV55
Howard Maciver Male Stornoway Running & Athletics Club V60
Andy Waters Male V65
Laura Gray Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Vicky Begg Female Glasgow Triathlon Club FV50
Amanda Connelly Female FV45
Lynsey O'Connor Female Kilmarnock Harriers & AC FV40
Nathan Lilly Male MU20
Karen Allen Female Calderglen Harriers FV40
Iain Buckley Male Bellahouston Harriers SM
Sam Gurling Male SM
Laurence Boischot Female FV40
Adam Peters Male Shettleston Harriers SM
Craig Paterson Male West End Road Runners V40
Ewan Smith Male Campbeltown Running Club V55
Pamela Parker Female Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club FV55
Adam Stark Male Bellahouston Harriers SM
Anonymous User Male RTC Warriors SM
Andy Callan Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V50
Natalie Somerville Female Maryhill Harriers FV40
Andrew Wright Male PH Racing Club V45
Lee Thomson Male N/A SM
Kristan Alexander Male Garscube Harriers V45
Jamie Phillips Male Kilmarnock Harriers & AC MU20
Duncan Anderson Male Bellahouston Harriers SM
Conor Drummond Male Giffnock North AC SM
David Sutherland Male V45
Ryan Macready Male Bellahouston Road Runners SM
Lukasz Pudlo Male SM
Stewart Strath Male Lothian Running Club V45
Monica Lowrie Female Giffnock North AC SL
Ben Taylor Male SM
Abigail Strath Female Lothian Running Club FU20
Lauren McKinley Female Strathclyde Uni Harriers SL
James MacLeod Male Garscube Harriers V40
Robert Hamlin Male Westerlands CCC SM
Murdoch Rodgers Male Bellahouston Road Runners V70
Steven Phillips Male Airdrie Harriers V40
David Searil Male Calderglen Harriers V65
Lesley Bell Female Garscube Harriers FV45
David Morgan Male V50
Mark Gallacher Male Cambuslang Harriers V50
Bex Currie Moodie Female Garscube Harriers FV35
Roman Michalec Male Glasgow FrontRunners V40
Amy Cromarty Female Garscube Harriers FV35
Gerard O'Neil Male East Kilbride Athletics Club V45
Anna Dalglish Female FU20
Andrew Clark Male West End Road Runners SM
Isabelle Rayner Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SL
Elena Heger Female Shettleston Harriers SL
Monica Blair Female Garscube Harriers SL
Stephen Purvis Male Airdrie Harriers V50
Scott Mulheron Male West End Runners V40
Anonymous User Male MU20
Tom Mcmillan Male V70
Kheryn Cathro Female SL
Will Beech Male SM
GRACE MACKIE Female West End Runners SL
Kenneth Henderson Male Maryhill Harriers V50
Euan Convery Male Garscube Harriers SM
Kevin Campbell Male Maryhill Harriers V40
Suzanne Rae Female Garscube Harriers FV35
Ross O’Brien Male Giffnock North AC MU20
Rachel Gillies Female Aberdeen University Athletics Club SL
Andrew Buchanan Male Calderglen Harriers V40
Callum Matthews Male Kilbarchan AAC SM
Luke Nelson Male Aberdeen University Athletics Club SM
Maureen Mcalweenie Female Jog Scotland FV50
Ewan Anderson Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds MU20
Graeme Little Male Garscube Harriers V45
John Zokas Male Airdrie Harriers V40
Fiona Moar Female Garscube Harriers SL
Anonymous User Male Helensburgh AAC V45
Craig Brown Male Garscube Harriers V50
Catriona Padmanabhan Female Garscube Harriers FV50
Jordan Stewart Male Calderglen Harriers SM
Mia Glen Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SL
Lewis O’Donnell Male SM
Holly Smith Female Garscube Harriers SL
Christopher Hever Male Maryhill Harriers V60
Abby Rowley Female SL
Paul Toland Male West End Road Runners V40
Brian Thomson Male Airdrie Harriers V35
Allen Campbell Male West End Road Runners V50
Kenny Leinster Male Calderglen Harriers V60
Daniel William Smith Male A.S.A.V Aqulia SM
Julia Pechlof Female Calderglen Harriers SL
Tony O'Neill Male Bellahouston Road Runners V50
David Butterly Male Garscube Harriers V45
Lucy Mitchell Female Bellahouston Road Runners SL
mark king Male Cambuslang Harriers V50
Stephen Addison Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Flora Henry Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds FU20
Allan Jenkins Male Garscube Harriers V70
Lorraine Buchanan Female Calderglen harriers FV40
Darroch Anderson Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club SM
Grace Campbell Female FU20
Theo Phillips Smith Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds MU20
Thomas Harris Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Gerry Connelly Male Calderglen Harriers V50
Jamie Howie Male Bellahouston Road Runners V45
Claire Donnelly Female FV45
Stephen Tomasso Male West End Road Runners V40
Matthew Cowan Male V60
Graham Andrew Male Garscube Harriers V40
Allison Ward Female Glasgow Hares and Hounds FU20
Ross Hunter Male SM
Margaret Peebles Female Maryhill Harriers FV55
Isobel McFarlane Female West End Road Runners FV50
James Speakman Male West End Road Runners V50
Johnj Duffy Male Shettleston Harriers V55
Julie Beveridge Female Calderglen Harriers FV40
Vivien Fraser Female FV55
Joe Chambers Male Springburn Harriers V35
Sadie Croasdale Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds FU20
Russell COUPER Male Calderglen Harriers V55
James Wilkes Male Garscube Harriers SM
Andy Lindsay Male OTR Cumbernauld V55
Paul Sorrie Male Shettleston Harriers V40
Denis Williams Male Shettleston Harriers V60
Finlay Finlay Male Garscube Harriers V40
Tim Martin Male Garscube Harriers SM
Meg Currie Moodie Female Garscube Harriers FV35
Chris Butler Male Westerlands Cross Country Club SM
Eddie Neilson Male V50
Douglas Strachan Male Skye & Lochalsh Running & Athletics Club V70
Stuart MacGregor Male V55
Collette Coyle Female FV45
Euan Rose Male East Kilbride AC SM
Rory Muir Male Aberdeen AAC SM
Graham Mitchell Male V50
Anonymous User Female Garscube Harriers SL
Alison Wood Female Garscube Harriers FV35
Greig Neilson Male V50
Evan Dixon Male SM
James Prior Male Maryhill Harriers V45
Crawford Smith Male Garscube Harriers MU20
Graeme Taylor Male Garscube Harriers V45
Heather Wood Female FV45
Brian O'Reilly Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V45
Scott Henderson Male Glasgow South Road Runners V45
Peter McPherson Male Helensburgh AAC V40
GORDON Robertson Male Cambuslang Harriers V40
Derek Muirhead Male Maryhill Harriers V45
Tara Walker Female Shettleston Harriers SL
Martha Lovatt Female Garscube Harriers FV35
Ada Stewart Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV60
Kenneth MacMahon Male Garscube Harriers V50
Greg Turner Male Giffnock North AC SM
Calum Oates Male Shettleston Harriers SM
William McGuire Male Giffnock North AC V55
Daniel Williams Male Westerlands Cross Country Club SM
Anonymous User Female St Andrews FU20
Yvonne Mcnairn Female Giffnock North AAC FV35
John Brogan Male Airdrie Harriers V45
Victoria Riddell Female Shettleston Harriers SL
Aileen Wilson Female Garscube Harriers FV50
Nigel Smyth Male Wessex Road Runners V50
Tim Webb Male SM
Will Aikens Male MU20
Margarita Radeva Female AUAC SL
Hector Friend Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
XIAOTONG SUN Female SL
Grace Cutlip Female Hares and Hounds FU20
Graeme Orr Male Westerlands Cross Country Club V75
Paul O'Hear Male Airdrie Harriers SM
Nick Campbell Male Garscube Harriers SM
Ailsa Hewick Female SL
Cecily Hannam Female FU20
Stephen Cullen Male Garscube Harriers V65
Stuart Low Male V40
Esther watson Female Glasgow University Athletics Club FU20
Nick Boyle Male SM
Findlay Dickson Male Cambuslang Harriers SM
Ross Granger Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club V40
Calum Little Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Toby Esdaile Male SM
Clare Stansfield Female SL
Peter Bradshaw Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds SM
Anthony Addison Male Corstorphine AAC SM
Sze Ki Lam Female Garscube Harriers SL
Bob Porteous Male Shettleston Harriers V70
Brian McDermott Male V40
Noah McDermott Male University of St. Andrews Cross Country SM
Joshua Beukes Male MU20
Andrew Blair Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Audrey Macmillan Female FV55
Sandy Gilhooly Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Corin Kemp Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds FU20
Fraser McDonald Male Glasgow University Triathlon Club SM
Zoe Charters Female Glasgow University Hare and Hounds FU20
Iona McKay Female Fife AC FV40
Duncan Robinson Male Glasgow Caledonian University Athletics Club SM
Max MacDonald Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
George Ferguson Male Calderglen Harriers V60
Harry Clark Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds MU20
Lara Croxford Female Garscube Harriers SL
Ruby McGill Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds FU20
Lea Meinecke Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SL
Thomas Butler Male Ochil Hill Runners V55
Ross Agar Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Tara-Tallulah Garioch Female SL
Elmergue Germano Male SM
Xiaojie Liu Male V35
Conor Shields Male University of St. Andrews Cross Country MU20
Chris Smith Male None V55
Chloe Gilfillan Female Aberdeen University Athletics Club FU20
Megan Gore Female University of St Andrews Cross Country SL
Nikolai Gajic Male Giffnock North AC SM
Seyd taha Ghafari Male Shettleston Harriers SM
Blair Matthew Male Calderglen Harriers V50
Gavin Meikleham Male V35
Kieran Daw Male Garscube Harriers SM
Roderick Fleming Male Westerlands Cross Country Club V40
Alan Maxwell Male Airdrie Harriers V50
Frances Chorley Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SL
Hamza Daudali Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Jessica Hendry Female SL
Grace Pestell Female FU20
Alex Manley Male SM
Vivian Tedder Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds FU20
Callum Husband Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds MU20
Drew Galloway Male SM
stuart milne Male SM