You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Falkland Yomp

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 08:18:28, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Craig Cuthbertson Male MSV50
Richard Garside Male Ochil Hill Runners MV40
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners MSV50
Anonymous User Male Strathearn Harriers M
Anonymous User Female F
Sandy Orr Male Lothian Running Club MSV50
Kevin Greig Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Jeanette Stevenson Female FV40
Anne Cameron Female FVintage
Ian Fyfe Male Linlithgow Athletic Club MVintage
Darren Dick Male Linlithgow Athletic Club MSV50
Julia Greenlees Female Strathearn Harriers FVintage
Geoff Pendrill Male Linlithgow Athletic Club MSV50
Twig Barber Female F
Melanie Spencer Female Linlithgow Athletics Club FV40
John Bryans Male MV40
Tiam Sahraie Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Sam Neilson Male MV40
Michael Kelleher Male MV40
Deepa Varghese Female F
Kenny Moyes Male MSV50
Anonymous User Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Hannah Keys Female FV40
Rhona Van Rensburg Female Fife Athletic Club FSV50
Corrie Garden Male M
Anne Craig Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club FVintage
Hendrik van Rensburg Male Fife Athletic Club MSV50
Anonymous User Male M
Chris Bathgate Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Sandra Houldsworth Female Ochil Hill Runners FV40
Judith Dobson Female Kinross Road Runners FVintage
Stuart Dobson Male MVintage
Craig Stewart Male MSV50
Adele Osborne Female FSV50
Anonymous User Male M
David Pease Male Falkland Trail Runners MSV50
Iain Bethune Male Miles Together MV40
Billy Webster Male Kinross Road Runners MSV50
Julie Bethune Female Miles Together FV40
Ronald Fraser Male Dundee Road Runners MVintage
Colin Reekie Male MSV50
Keren Macpherson Female Fife AC FSV50
Tim Rosie Male MSV50
Clare McClelland Female Strathearn Harriers FSV50
Benjamin Calvert Male M
Tony McClelland Male Strathearn Harriers MSV50
Louise Lessels Female PH racing FV40
David Stokoe Male MSV50
Amy Tait Female Falkland Trail Runners F
George Kerr Lorimer Male MSV50
Anonymous User Male MVintage
Ross Docherty Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club M
Jose Leon Male Linlithgow AC M
Ross Moreland Male MV40
Christopher Mill Male MV40
Anonymous User Male MV40
Graham Tennet Male Harmeny AC MSV50
ERIC NACHMAN Male FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS MVintage
John Galligan Male M
David Dunleavey Male Stratheden Buttercups MVintage
Janet Dickson Female Fife Athletic Club FV40
Scott Hutchison Male M
Dominic Hughes Male Dundee Road Runners M
Anonymous User Female Shettleston Harriers FSV50
Lorna Jones Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Michael Atkinson Male Kinross Road Runners M
Nicola Watson Female Strathearn Harriers FSV50
artur pawlak Male MV40
Rowena McConkey Female Wee County Harriers FV40
Debbie Stewart Female Nutritional Fit F
Marta Policht Female FV40
Jill Morton Female Wee County Harriers FV40
Frazer Munro Male Kinross Road Runners MSV50
Kris Policht Male M
Murray Speight Male Kinross Road Runners M
Mikolaj Mis Male M
Rachael Bissett Female F
Brian Bonnyman Male Westerlands Cross Country Club MSV50
Pauline McAdam Female Falkland Trail Runners FVintage
Alan Buglass Male MSV50
Sarah Adam Female FV40
Alex Reily Male Kinross Road Runners M
Sarah McAdam Female Portobello Running Club F
Shaun Williams Male Anster Allsorts MV40
Martyn Neilson Male MV40
BRIAN COLLINS Male M
Robyn Smith Female F
Barbara Sweeney Female Monifieth Triathlon Club FSV50
Neil Finnie Male MSV50
John Ford Male Lothian Running Club MV40
Myra McAdam Female FV40
Judith Turner Female PH Racing Club FSV50
Steven Brand Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Sharon Brown Female Anster Haddies Running Club F
Sarah Bryson Female Portobello Running Club FSV50
Alison Cunningham Female Strathearn Harriers FVintage
Alan Gardener Male Falkland Trail Runners MSV50
Alison Robertson Female Kinross Road Runners FVintage
Charlie King Male MV40
Stuart Mitchell Male MV40
Anna Cuinu Female F
Andrew Spinks Male M
Laura Guild Female F
David Stark Male M
Heather Bones Female STAART FSV50
Hannah Campbell Female Kinross Road Runners FV40
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners FSV50
Fabienne Thompson Female Perth Road Runners FSV50
Tom Gough Male Fife Athletic Club M
Alan Weir Male Lothian Running Club MSV50
Lynne Kennedy Female JogForfar F
George Young Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Robert Summers Male MSV50
Paul Dick Male Pitreavie PAAC MV40
Iain Murray Male Linlithgow Athletic Club M
Jamie Henderson Male Beacon runners M
Andrew Han Male Fulham Running Club MV40
Anna Hammond Female Strathearn Harriers FSV50
Anonymous User Male Ochil Hill Runners MV40
Krzysztof Janowski Male M
Jennifer Ure Female Ochil hill runners FV40
Hilary Ritchie Female Fife Athletic Club FVintage
Christine Chambers Female Recreational Running FVintage
Stewart Reid Male Perth Road Runners MV40
Andy Gallagher Male Strathearn Harriers MVintage
David Mudie Male Kinross Road Runners MV40
Gillian Lopez Female Kinross Road Runners FSV50
Scott Robertson Male MV40
David Stakes Male Westerlands Cross Country Club MVintage
Gill Dowse Female Strathearn Harriers FV40
Andrew Cameron Male Falkland Trail Runners MSV50
David Dowse Male Strathearn Harriers MV40
Anonymous User Male MV40
Liam Hutson Male Fife Athletic Club M
Alan Graham Male Ochil Hill Runners MSV50
Paul Harkins Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Rose Penfold Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F
Munro Stewart Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M
Grant Wheatley Male MV40
Sarah Little Female Linlithgow Athletic Club FV40
Mark Cuthbertson Male MSV50
Neil MacRitchie Male MV40
Morris roberts Male Strathearn Harriers MV40
Neil Millar Male Fife Athletic Club MSV50
Stephen Dickson Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Patricia Whitelaw Female Beacon Runners FVintage
Andrew Ballantine Male M
Stephanie Johnson Female Kinross Road Runners F
Chris Mcintyre Male Best Athletics M
Sinead Mcintyre Female F
John MacPherson Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Carole Bruce Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Gordon Lindsay Male Perth Road Runners MVintage
Paul Jones Male MV40
Meik Molitor Male MV40
Andy Harley Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Lisa Chan Female STAART F
Lynsey Hay Female Linlithgow Athletic Club F
Philip Mclaughlin Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Andy Thom Male MVintage
Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club M
Robert West Male MV40
Paul Emery Male Linlithgow Athletic Club MV40
Eoghan Quinn Male M
Vicki Deritis Female Tyne Bridge Harriers FVintage
John Tollitt Male Tyne Bridge Harriers MVintage
Mark Johnson Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club MVintage
Dawn Busby Female Recreational Running FSV50
Sam O'Neill Male Linlithgow Athletic Club M
Iain Thomson Male Strathearn Harriers MVintage
Graeme Hawker Male MV40
Clare Mcdonnell Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club F
Anonymous User Male Strathearn Harriers MVintage
Scott Seefeldt Male MV40
Jocelyn Scott Female Fife Athletic Club FVintage
Seamus Neesham Male MSV50
Craig Wilson Male M
Roy Young Male North Shields Polytechnic Club MV40
Kristy Wonders Female North Shields Polytechnic Club FV40
Lee Rough Male MSV50