You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Hereford Couriers 5K Spring Road Race Series 2022.

Cached signups as of 05:47:12, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Graeme Walker Male Hereford Couriers V55
Anonymous User Female Black Pear Joggers FV35
John Noonan Male Hereford Couriers V60
Clark Lawson Male Western Tempo SM
Ellis Woolley Female Cheltenham and County Harriers FU15
Jane Woolley Female FV50
Alastair CAMBELL Male Stroud & District AC SM
Ieuan Vale-Smith Male Hereford Couriers SM
Robert Benjamin Male V65
Henry WHITE Male Halo Sports Foundation MU15
Peter Smith Male Wye Valley Runners V70
Tony McMahon Male Ledbury & District Harriers V70
Anonymous User Male Monross Trailblazers SM
Luke Gray Male Monross Trailblazers V35
Martin Foster Male Bournville Harriers V65
Isobel Watt Female Cheltenham and County Harriers FU15
Victoria Woodhall Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Martin Foster Male Cheltenham and County Harriers V45
Milly Foster Female Cheltenham and County Harriers FU17
Emily Gould Female Ludlow Runners SL
Thomas Dawson Male V40
Ryan Batty Male Hereford Couriers Running Club SM
Adam Corbett Male Hereford Couriers SM
Chris Smart Male Hereford Couriers V55
Mike Chipping Male Bristol and West AC V70
Anonymous User Male Hereford Couriers V40
Darren Gibbons Male V35
Tim Giles Male Ludlow Runners V45
Nikki Childs Female Wye valley Runners FV60
Paul Roberts Male Ludlow Runners V55
Ben Skinner Male Hereford Couriers V35
Jemma Radmore Female Ludlow Runners FU20
Daniel Spear Male Hereford Couriers V35
David Millichap Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
Wesley Bereza Male Western Tempo SM
Hayley Millichap Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Jennifer Clarke Female FV40
Debbie Davies Female None FV40
Kit Williams Male Hereford Couriers V35
James Cobley Male Ludlow Runners V40
Adam Peacock Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) SM
Simon Norwood Male Croft Ambrey V50
Suzy Siddall Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Dan Phillips Male Hereford Couriers V40
Anonymous User Male V35
Steve Smith Male Kidderminster & Stourport AC V55
Samantha Harris. Female Forest of Dean AC FV40
Steven Harris Male Forest of Dean athletics club V45
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers SL
Karen Thompson Female Ludlow Runners FV55
Anonymous User Female LudlowRunners FV40
Ruth Jones Female Ludlow Runners FV45
Anonymous User Female Ludlow Runners FV60
Laura Webb Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV35
Simon Barnes Male Hereford Couriers V65
Joanne Tilby Female Croft Ambrey RC FV40
Sunin Patel Male Wrekin Road Runners SM
Anonymous User Male Hereford Couriers SM
Ian Chubb Male Ludlow Runners V50
greg nicholls Male Hereford Couriers V40
Anonymous User Male V55
Thomas Birley Male Worcester AC MU20
James Vidler Male Wye Valley Runners V60
Tim Iveson Male Builth & District Running Club V40
Stephen Snead Male V50
Simon Fortnam Male Stroud & District AC V50
Dan Hardy Male SM
Cai Rees Male Hereford & County AC MU17
Paul Kemp Male Wye Valley Runners V45
Lisa Gray Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Haf Rees Female Hereford & County AC FU15
Neil Grinnell Male Ledbury & District Harriers V45
Anonymous User Female Lonely Goat RC FV55
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers FV60
David Clarke Male Severn AC V50
Jon Schofield Male Severn AC V35
Anonymous User Male Severn AC V55
Anonymous User Male V55
David Howells Male Severn AC V55
Daniel Bodman Male Parc Bryn Bach Running Club SM
Steve Roode Male lonely Goat V55
James Smith Male Severn AC V40
Joseph James Reardon Male MU20
James Rose Male Severn AC V40
Rachel Dudman Female lonely goat FV45
Declan Miller Male Western Tempo SM
Elinor Cordiner Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV50
George Ware Male Hereford Couriers SM
Fran Hill Female FV55
Colin Lambourne Male Hereford Couriers V45
Gregory Leyshon Male Severn Athletic Club V70
Tony Farnsworth Male Worcester AC V35
oliver clarke Male V40
Paul Davies Male Wye Valley Runners V50
Kristan McKenna Male V40
Lea Wood Male Wye Valley Runners V35
Anonymous User Male Hereford couriers SM
Simeon Foreman Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club V45
Martin Carter Male Hereford Couriers V55
Steve Rooke Male Ledbury & District Harriers V50
Peter Darwen Male Black Pear Joggers V55
Michael Powell Male Hereford Couriers V50
David Johnson Male Western Tempo V40
Emily Yarnold Female Hereford Couriers SL
William Gore Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
George Neave Male MU20
Donna Morris Female Builth & District FV35
Emma Clarke Female Ludlow Runners SL
Hazel Tolley Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV55
sean edwards Male V50
Stephen Owen Male Chepstow Harriers V65
Suzanne Field Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Niki Morgan Female Chepstow Harriers FV55
Mark Edwards Male Hereford Couriers V60
Faye Lewis Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Katy Roy Female Chepstow Harriers FV35
Jon Barnes Male Chepstow Harriers SM
Paul Gilbert Male Hereford Couriers V45
Rob Bowery Male Black pear joggers V45
Rachelle Prothero Female Hereford Couriers SL
Christian Mason Male V35
Phil Morris Male Builth & District V40
Anonymous User Male Hereford Couriers V35
Deby Walsh Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Stephen Niblett Male Hereford Couriers V60
Matthew Jones Male Brecon AC V40
George Daly Male Gloucester AC V40
Matthew Brunnock Male Hereford & County AC MU17
Russell James Male V55
Simon Mehigan Male Hereford Couriers V45
Neil Taylor Male Croft Ambrey RC V65
vivien tolley Female Malvern Joggers FV60
Emma Stewardson Female Ludlow Runners FV40
Rachel Underhill Female Western Tempo SL
Robert Connell Male Hereford Couriers V60
Kate Morris Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Matt Ansfield Male V45
Louis Ansfield Male Hereford & County AC MU15
Sybil Marsh Female Ludlow Runners FV70
Thomas Powell Male Ludlow Runners V35
Nick Hitchings Male Worcester V50
Remo Morgani Male BTR Road Runners V55
Mark Howard Male V35
Kimberley Pickett Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Kevin Barnes Male Hereford Couriers V55
Jonathan Davey Male Hereford Couriers V55
Sam Juson Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Bryan Markham Male Croft Ambrey RC V80
DAVID GREEN Male Hereford Couriers V50
Zac Clarke Male SM
Alex Doherty Male Western Tempo V35
Ben Brown Male Hereford Couriers SM
Jeremy Jehan Male Wye Valley Runners V45
Jonathan Sanderson Male Hereford Couriers V50
Roland Preece Male Croft Ambrey RC V55
Christopher Cleary Male Hereford Couriers SM
Chris Grubb Male Ledbury & District Harriers V40
Bronwyn Preece Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Giles Stokes Male Hereford Triathlon Club V45
Rebecca Ansfield Female FV45
ALEX HOPE Male Severn AC V55
Archie Fox Male Severn AC SM
Paddy Nugent Male Wye Valley Runners V60
Kirsten Mason Female SL
Brent Lowson Male Wye Valley Runners V60
William New Male Western Tempo SM
Lisa Sutton Female FV40
Anonymous User Female SL
David Gresswell Male Gloucester AC V55
David White Male Hereford Couriers V50
Dan Nurse Male Severn AC V40
Samantha Watts Female Severn AC FV40
Ross Cameron Male Hereford Couriers SM
Peter Woodward Male Forest of Dean AC SM
David Bannister Male Ledbury & District Harriers V45
Rachel Bannister Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV45
Alex Haines Male Midland Masters AC V50
Linda White Female FV50
Mark Hookins Male Hereford Couriers V50
Mark Williamson Male Forest of Dean AC V60
Roland Wooderson Male V55
lee Aherne Male Parc Bryn Bach Running Club V55
Alan Robertson Male Forest of Dean AC V65
Julian Boon Male Forest of Dean AC V50
Dana Machackova Female Western Tempo FV35
Mark James Male Western Tempo V45
Matt Taylor Male V45
Anonymous User Female SL
Paul Dodd Male Chepstow Harriers V60
Anonymous User Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
Amelia Louth Female Caistor Running Club SL
Darcy Clarke Female Hereford & County AC FU15
Ben Goddard Male Hereford Couriers SM
Rob Davies Male Amman Valley Harriers V35
Andrew Wathen Male V40
Kirsty Jenkins Female Hereford Couriers SL
john bilbao Male V65
Cherry Fowler Female Chepstow Harriers FV50
Eva Tyler Female Hereford & County AC FU17
Fred Tyler Male Hereford & County AC MU13
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Craig Evans Male V50
Sean Taylor Male Torfaen Runners V45
brian Symonds Male Wye Valley Runners V75
Richie Richards Male Hereford Couriers V55
Theresa Jones Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Scott Jones Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Rosemary Thomas Female Ludlow Runners FV60
Christopher Sandy Male V40
Jonathan Floyd Male Western Tempo V40
Michael Strange Male Forest of Dean AC V65
Victoria Watkins Female Worcester AC FV40
Matt Lambourne Male Western Tempo V35
Luke Harris Male SM
Jonathan Edwards Male Hereford Couirers V40
Eliot Taylor Male Western Tempo SM
Anonymous User Male Newent Runners V60
Paul Watts Male Harlow Running Club V55
Chris Ruck Male Hereford Couriers V50
Ralph Lloyd Male Wye Valley Runners V55
Sian Aubrey Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV35
Abbie Smithers Female Hereford Couriers SL
David Aubrey Male Western Tempo SM
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers FV50
Kevin kerrigan Male SM
Tim Fry Male Lliswerry Runners V40
Kelly Bowen Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
chris Nicholls Male Tewkesbury Running Club V40
Paul Evans Male Brecon AC V45
Julie NEAVE Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Patricia Marshall Female Sandhurst Joggers FV75
Sandy Browne Male V50
Steve Turner Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) SM
Eric Apperley Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Steven Flowers Male Wye Valley Runners V35
Sarah Askey Female FV55
keith williams Male V60
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Chris Campbell Male Hereford Couriers V60
Louise Reeves Female Croft Ambrey RC FV45
Ellie Smithers Female Hereford Couriers SL
William Morris Male Hereford Couriers SM
Louise Phillips Female FV50
Sam Fleming Female Ludlow Runners FV45
Helen Baillie Female Ludlow Runners FV50
Tracy Bridge Female Ludlow Runners FV50
Sam Watson Male SM
Samantha Stacey Female Hereford couriers FV40
Huw Evans Male Les Croupiers V50
Carl Ridsdale Male Hereford Couriers SM
Deanna Mammatt Female FV45
Sarah Cuddy Female Malvern Buzzards Running Club FV45
Anonymous User Male Hereford Couriers SM
Jamie Lambie Male Shrewsbury AC SM
Anonymous User Male Lonely Goat RC V50
Bryony Dean Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Steve Bradley Male Cheltenham and County Harriers V50
Rebecca Jones Female Black Pear Joggers SL
Chris Attwood Male Black Pear Joggers V45
Daniel Scolari Male Black Pear Joggers V35
Martin Soakell Male Western Tempo V45
Daniel Turner Male Lawley Running Club SM
Nicola Goodwin Female Wye Valley Runners FV45
Steve Herington Male Hereford Couriers V70
Jacob Porter Male Hereford Couriers SM
Ross Purchase Male Neath Harriers SM
Sherryl Hall Female Forest of Dean Athletic club FV55
Margaret Crosswell Female Worcester AC FV75
ryan lawrence Male Hereford Couriers SM
Carole Clark Female Worcester AC FV70
Guy Jenkins Male Hereford Couriers V60
Kim Tomkinson Female SL
Izzy Axford Female Western Tempo SL
Darren Broady Male Western Tempo SM
Laura Hands Female Hereford couriers SL
Liz Davies-Ward Female FV55
Richard Pegler Male Forest of Dean AC V45
Jonathan Kennedy Male V45
David Klotz Male Wye Valley Runners V40
Alice Godding Female Western Tempo SL
Brychan Price Davies Male Brecon AC SM
Sabrina Thomas Female Wolverhampton & Bilston FV35
Kevin Garness Male Black Pear Joggers V40
Charlie Jones Male Western Tempo V35
Nathan Bradford Male V40
Lynne Compton Female Wye Valley Runners FV55
Andrew Humphreys Male V55
Richard Andrews Male V55
Yvonne Gajny Female FV45
Stephanie King Female Croft Ambrey RC FV55
Marcus Bennetto Male Forest of Dean AC SM
Amy Smith Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Charlie Marshall Male Western Tempo SM
Joel Frost Male SM
Anonymous User Male SM
Kate Green Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV55
Charlotte Broadhurst Female Croft Ambrey RC FU20
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers SL
Hannah Campbell Female Hereford Couriers SL
Clare Mallender Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Anonymous User Male MU20
Liam Curtis-Moore Male Hereford Couriers SM
Ryan Knight Male Hereford Couriers SM
Gemma Davies Female Croft Ambrey RC FV40
Lorna Shaw Female Wye Valley Runners FV60
Andy Taylor Male V50
Victoria Band Female Ledbury Harriers FV45
Ross Howells Male Chepstow Harriers SM
Mike Evans Male Chepstow Harriers V65
Vaughn Hughes Male Newport Harriers MU15
Oliver Hughes Male Lliswerry Runners V40
Jasper Robinson Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Ashley Robinson Male Croft Ambrey RC V70
Howard Verran Male Leominster Runners V45
Gitta Ferguson Female Hereford Couriers FV55
Lee Monks Male Croft Ambrey RC V35
Martin Williams Male Ledbury & District Harriers V40
James Morgan Male Western Tempo V40
Luke Mason Male Hereford Couriers V35
Stephen Goodridge Male Hay Hotfooters V55
Tom Bentley Male Worcester AC SM
Rob Nicholls Male Spirit Of Monmouth V35
Mia Davies Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Linda Davies Female Leominster Runners FV55
Jason Wild Male SM
Natasha white Female Northbrook AC FV35
Dani Harwood Female SL
Connor Middleton Male Shrewsbury AC SM
Jayne Cresswell Female Ledbury Harriers FV50
Athanasios Tsolakis Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) V45
Sarah Moriarty Female FV40
Martin lloyd Male V40
Andy Knight Male V35
Kevin Duggan Male Presteigne Pacers V45
Gerald Gobey Male Hereford Couriers V65
John Nichols Male Leominster Runners V50
Adam Went Male SM
Leyton Fleet Male Forest of Dean AC V50
David Barrett Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
Louie Lambeth Male Wolverhampton & Bilston SM
Jonathan Meadows Male V35
Lucia Demkova Female Monross Trailblazers FV40
Elizabeth Tindle Female Halesowen ACC FV60
Adam Michniok Male Hereford Triathlon Club V40
Mary Watkins Female Forest of Dean AC SL
Lucas Salvage Male Newport Harriers MU15
Mervyn Davis Male Black pears Joggers V70
Robert Stephens Male Brecon AC V45
Nigel Powell Male Hereford Couriers V65
Emma Powell Female Western Tempo FU20
Nick Wood Male V55
Nicholas Beach Male Wolverhampton & Bilston V40
Danielle Phillips Female FV35
Alex Logan Male Ludlow Runners V40
Rebecca Cooke Female SL
Frank McGrath Male WINDSOR, SLOUGH, ETON ADN HOUNSLOW AC MU17
Jon Bowie Male Shrewsbury AC V40
John Maddy Male V55
Evie Hawkesford-Johnson Female Worcester AC FU20
Justin Beddoes Male V40
Ben James Male SM
Christina Plant Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Paul Denton Male V45
Miles Clark Male SM
David Williams Male Les Croupiers V40
Syd Wheeler Male Chepstow Harriers V80
Andy Ware Male V50
Joseph Leahy Male Hereford & County AC MU17
Jacob Stuffins Male Hereford & County AC MU15
Dan Dalmedo Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) V40
Martyn Sparey Male Unattached V55
Emma King Female Spirit Of Monmouth FV40
Daniel King Male Western Tempo SM
Joanne Yarnold Female FV50
Luke Butler Male Shrewsbury AC V35
Sam Butler Male Presteigne Pacers SM
Tom Boog-Scott Male Ludlow Runners V70
Matthew Wooden Male Shrewsbury AC SM
Oliver Blake Male Oswestry Olympians SM
Lucy Jarvis Female Hereford Couriers SL
Stephen Hale Male Severn AC V40
Alison Priest Female Malvern joggers FV55
David Smith Male Western Tempo V50
Matthew Verran Male Swansea Harries SM
Michael Harries Male V40
Leighanne Stanik Female Leominster runners FV40
Charlie Simms Male MU15
Charlotte Bevan Female SL
Richard Bevan Male Monross Trailblazers V45
Peter Carmichael Male Western Tempo SM
Chris Riley Male V60
Paul Millsom Male Vegan Runners UK V65
Katie Kenward-Gibbs Female Caerleon RC SL
Barry Griffiths Male Brecon AC V55
Samuel Griffiths Male SM
Omar Saeed Male BRAT V35
Alan Sherwin Male V50
Elaine Sherwin Female Spa Striders FV50
Jonathan Ingram Male Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club MU17
Andy Pearce Male V45
Adam Gray Male Monross Trailblazers V35
Ali Dolphin Female Whitchurch Whippets FV60
Aaron Higgins Male SM
Ellen Jones Female SL
Matthew Leyshon Male Severn AC V40
Lesley Ashton Female Vegan Runners UK FV60
Alexander Hills Male Worcester AC SM
Gavin McCaugherty Male V40
James Marshall Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) V40
Oscar Nash Male Newport Harriers MU15
Stuart Nash Male Chepstow Harriers V40
Harriet Brown Female Black Pear Joggers SL
Brandon Adams Male Hereford Couriers SM
Hannah Hadley Female Hereford & County AC FU15
Alex Jenkins Male Severn AC SM
John Bailey Male V50