You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Giffordtown 5K Road Race

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 01:24:11, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Kristin Lownie Female PH Racing Club M
Adam Hart Male Dundee Road Runners AC M
Laura McLean Female Dundee Road Runners AC MV40
Hannah Tippetts Female Dundee Road Runners M
Elizabeth Low Female Dundee Road Runners MV50
Malcolm Forbes Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV50
James Barnet Male Dundee Road Runners M
Rebecca Garside Female Dundee Road Runners M
Robert Garside Male Dundee Road Runners M
Alan Bothwell Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Linda Craddock Female Dundee Road Runners MV50
Alison Gelly Female Dundee Road Runners MV50
Eleanor Lowrie Female Dundee Road Runners MV50
Jamie Lessels Male Fife Athletic Club MU20
Kenneth Hart Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Kim Forbes Female Pitreavie AAC MV60
Barbara Mary Brown Female Dundee Road Runners MV60
David Aitken Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Michael Mitchell Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Robert McIntyre Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Marcus Sheridan Male Dundee Road Runners M
Thomas Gambino Male Fife AC M
Glenn Barclay Male Fife Athletic Club M
Michael Sanderson Male Fife Athletic Club MU20
Nick Brian Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Paul Forbes Male Edinburgh Athletics Club MV60
Martin Rollo Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Jack Mckenna Male Ballymena Runners AC M
James Low Male MV60
James Hall Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Kerry Gibson Female Fife Athletic Club M
Laura Van Zyl Female Fife Athletic Club MV50
Hector Waudby-West Male Dundee Road Runners AC M
Fíona Canavan Female Dundee Road Runners M
Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club M
Anonymous User Male Corstorphine AAC MV40
Anonymous User Female MV40
Colin Sanderson Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Sandy McDougall Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M
Gordon Barrie Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40
Shania King Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M
Russell Hall Male Fife AC M
Graeme Doig Male PH Racing Club MV40
Jonathan Sime Male MV40
Alistair Lawson Male MV70
Douglas Sime Male Unknown
Rolf Günnemann Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M
Anonymous User Female Dundee Road Runners M
Daniel Monaghan Male PH Racing Club M
Richard Ward Male Perth Road Runners MV40
Lucy Ward Female Perth Strathtay Harriers Unknown
Julie Menzies Female PH Racing Club MV40
Alan Gardener Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Hailey Marshall Female Anster Haddies Running Club M
Ben Sandilands Male Fife Athletic Club MU20
Katie Sandilands Female Fife Athletic Club Unknown
Claire McHardy Female Wee County Harriers M
Christopher McHardy Male Central Athletics Club MV40
Eleanor Johnston Female Fife Athletic Club MV60
Harry Kay Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Kenneth McLeod Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Raymond Tully Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40
Rachel Callaghan Female Dundee Road Runners M
Paul Sutherland Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Innes Bracegirdle Female Fife Athletic Club MV60
Anonymous User Female Kilmarnock Harriers & AC MV40
Jamie Phillips Male Kilmarnock H & AC MU20
HUGH McKAY Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Moyra Mabe Female MV50
Peter Mabe Male Fife AC MV50
David Henderson Male Pitreavie AAC M
John Keenlyside Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Alan Gibson Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Michael Lindsay Male PH Racing Club M
Scott McClung Male Fife Athletic Club MU20
Leanne Calder Female Edinburgh Athletics Club M
Michaela McLean Female Fife Athletic Club MV40
Scott Love Male PH Racing Club MV40
Stephen Dickson Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Carter Taylor Male Fife Athletic Club M
Anonymous User Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Noah Lambert Male University of St. Andrews Cross Country MU20
john thomson Male MV60
Miguel Ángel Luna Sanchez Male M
Colin Cuypers Male Fife AC MU20
Lilli Nadol Female University of St. Andrews Cross Country M