You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Inverness Campus 5k Road Races

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 23:25:49, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Erika Marwick Female Orkney Athletic Club Senior
Roger Homyer Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Innes MacColl Male Senior
Jack Fullerton Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Tuscany Wright Female Central Athletics Club Under 17
Alistair MacWilliam Male Moray Road Runners Senior
Adam Maclellan Male Ross County Athletics Club Senior
Lorraine Coull Female Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Samuel Meikle Male Senior
Holly Cameron Female Vegan runners UK Senior
Colin McRae Male Moray Road Runners Senior
Graeme Brown Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Colin Hall Male Forres Harriers Veteran
Anonymous User Male Inverness Harriers A A C Senior
Eoin Coull Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Andrew Jones Male Moray Road Runners Senior
Valencia Wright Female Giffnock North AC Under 20
Iona Robertson Female Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Gareth Jenkins Male Moray Road Runners Veteran
Sam Coull Male Inverness Harrriers Under 17
Ryan McKenzie Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Anonymous User Male Inverness Harriers A A C Senior
Stephen Carmichael Male Moray Road Runners Veteran
Alex Dunlop Male Central Athletics Club Under 17
Kenny Garden Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Jason Kelly Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Clare Nicholas Female Forres Harriers Veteran
John Moffat Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Jackie Nicol Female Forres Harriers Veteran
Anonymous User Male Ross County Athletics Club Veteran
Anne Ewing Female Corstorphine AAC Senior
Stuart Gardiner Male Highland Hill Runners Senior
Susan McRitchie Female Forres Harriers Veteran
Asiya Cunningham Female Inverness Harriers Senior
Donald Macaulay Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
John Anderson Male Moray Road Runners Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Rachel Gillies Female Inverness Harriers A A C Senior
Kellie Calder Female Inverness harriers Veteran
Anonymous User Female Moray Road Runners Senior
Andrew Carey Male Cambuslang Harriers Senior
Joe Folan Male Metro Aberdeen RC Senior
James Tole Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Veteran
Rebecca Mckenzie Female Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Ian Sutcliffe Male Orkney Athletic Club Veteran
Amy Teasdale Female Kilbarchan AAC Under 17
Joe Badham Male Moray Road Runners Senior
Alistair Gudgin Male Fife Athletic Club Senior
Ross Finlayson Male Lasswade Athletics Club Senior
Calum Phillip Male Central Athletics Club Senior
Graeme Neagle Male Senior
Andy Hall Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Anonymous User Female Linlithgow Athletic Club Senior
Laura McPherson Female Senior
Beth Urquhart Female Moray Road Runners Under 17
Paul Davidson Male Inverness Harriers Senior
Matt MacDonald Male Garscube Harriers Veteran
James Wilson Male Moray Road Runners Senior
Christopher Fife Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Kirstin Maxwell Female Corstorphine AAC Senior
Phil Hindell Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Chris Richardson Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Gordon Lennox Male Inverness Harriers Senior
Rebecca Nankivell Female East Sutherland Athletics Club Veteran
Eve MacKinnon Female Cambuslang Harriers Senior
Anne Howie Female Aberdeen AAC Veteran
Michael Ferguson Male Aberdeen AAC Senior
Stephen Addison Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Alex Jamieson Male Skye & Lochalsh Running Club Under 20
Will Mackay Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Mairi Sim Female Senior
Calum Sinclair Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Grace Jenkins Female Moray Road Runners Under 20
Mark Brumby Male Forres Harriers Veteran
Kasia Klonowska Female Forres Harriers Senior
Gary Urquhart Male East Sutherland Athletics Club Veteran
Lewis Walker Male Veteran
Lesley Hansen Female Inverness harriers Veteran
Gavin Lee Male Inverness Harriers Veteran
Craig Rowley Male Senior
Ally Mccorquodale Male Highland Hill Runners Senior
Fraser Mackintosh Male Highland Hill Runners Veteran
Robyn Pinder Female Metro Aberdeen RC Senior
Matthew Maciocia Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Jenny Bannerman Female Inverness Harriers Senior
Anonymous User Male Veteran
Gary McKay Male Moray Road Runners Senior
Katie Clubb Female Cambuslang Harriers Senior
Luke Nelson Male Aberdeen University Athletics Club Senior
Graeme Ambrose Male Inverness Harriers Veteran
Kirstie Rogan Female Highland Hill Runners Senior
Jenny Clarke Female Triathlon Inverness Veteran
Julie Wilson Female Edinburgh Athletics Club Veteran
Angus Laird Male Inverness Harriers Under 17
Julie Lawson Female Veteran
Gemma Cormack Female Moray Road Runners Senior
Anonymous User Female Senior
Ewen Lamont Male Senior
Susan Richardson Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Moray Road Runners Senior
Donna Harper Female Veteran
Michelle Slater Female Moray Road Runners Veteran
Finlay Finlay Male Garscube Harriers Veteran
Iona Scott Female Inverness Harriers Unknown
Stuart Harper Male Veteran
Scott Melville Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Craig Lambie Male Senior
Andrew Casey Male Aberdeen AAC Senior
David ADdison Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Steven McClatchey Male Nairn Road Runners Veteran
Alex Sutherland Male Inverness Harriers Veteran
Anonymous User Male Nairn Road Runners Veteran
Tobias Schröder Male Berlin Track Club Senior
David Munro Male Senior
David Shaw Male Senior
Louise Cartmell Female Moray Road Runners Senior
Lucy Taylor Female Senior
Richard Moffat Male Veteran
Norman Ferguson Male Stornoway Running & Athletics Club Senior
Bryan Cameron Male Senior
Niall Stewart Male Skye & Lochalsh Running Club Veteran
Rachel Alonzi Female Inverness Harriers Senior
Sally Bruce Female Moray Road Runners Veteran
Keith Walker Male Veteran
Andrew Mackinnon Male Senior
Anonymous User Female Nairn Road Runners Veteran
Hamish McKay Male Aberdeen AAC Under 20
Steve Cairns Male Hunters Bog Trotters Veteran
John Mitchell Male Veteran
Mark Young Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
David Henderson Male Pitreavie AAC Veteran
Mark MacDermot Male Senior
Anonymous User Male Veteran
Tara Walker Female Shettleston Harriers Senior
Sam Milton Male Moray Road Runners Senior
Kayleigh Edwards Female Moray Road Runners Senior
Shaun Cumming Male Highland Hill Runners Senior
Siobhan Evans Female Forres Harriers Veteran
Mark Wilkins Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Veteran
Lachlan Thomas Male Ross County Athletics Club Unknown
Neil Dolan Male Veteran
Leon Johnson Male Edinburgh Athletic Club Veteran
Tom McWilliam Male Inverness Harriers Veteran
Emma Jenkins Female Aberdeen AAC Senior
Kaeden Thomas Male Ross County Athletics Club Unknown
Andrew Irvine Male Central AC Senior
Colin Cumming Male Moray Road Runners Veteran
Grzegorz Wojciechowski Male Veteran
Eoghan MacNamara Male Aberdeen AAC Senior
Anonymous User Female University Of Stirling Senior
Dermot Cummins Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Steven Murray Male Aberdeen AAC Senior
Anonymous User Female AAAc Under 20
Donnie Macdonald Male Inverness Harriers Veteran
Kate Park Female Veteran
Josie wren Golder Female Corstorphine AAC Under 20
Matthew Blunden Male Moray Road Runners Veteran
Anonymous User Female Nairn Road Runners Senior
Anonymous User Male Keith &District Veteran
Chloe Gray Female Metro Aberdeen RC Senior
Stuart Dalgarno Male Spey Runners Senior
Sam Robinson Male Senior
Jordan Cruickshank Male Metro Aberdeen RC Under 20
Lewis Priest Male Senior
Angus Smith Male Inverness Harriers A A C Under 20
Anonymous User Female Senior
McColl Andrea Female Unattached Senior
Lachlan Oates Male Shettleston Harriers Senior
David McColl Male Inverness Harriers Veteran
Mhairi Maclennan Female Inverness Harriers Senior
Thomson Andrew Male Fife AC Under 20
Lucas Cairns Male Inverness Harriers Under 20
Anna Cairns Female Inverness Harriers Under 17
Caitlyn Heggie Female Ross County AC Under 20
Kenny Wilson Male Moray Road Runners Senior