Signups for Locke Park Pie & Peas 5 Mile

Cached signups as of 18:08:47, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Laura Havis Female Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) jun
Richard Degg Male Redcar Running Club supvet
James Simpson Male Quakers Running Club vet
Shaun Flewker-Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Diane Adkins Female Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Christopher Roe Male Redcar Running Club vet
Kevin Wilkinson Male Redcar Running Club vet
Stephanie Ward Female Redcar Running Club sen
Christopher Cornwell Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Lynn Woods Female supvet60
Malcolm Kilner Male supvet
Vanessa Whitwick Female Redcar Running Club vet
Julie Davis Female vet
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Paul Brown Male vet
Martin Davis Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Brian McLaren Male Quakers Running Club vet
Malcolm Peggs Male Loftus and whitby supvet60
mark behrens Male North York Moors AC vet
Sarah Gunn Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Joanne Marshall Female Loftus & Whitby AC vet
Patrick Parks Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Kelly Sloan Female Darlington H & AC sen
Marc Judd Male Redcar Running Club sen
Amanda Trees Female Darlington H & AC vet
Amanda Waller Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Tracey Quinn Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Peter Quinn Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Helen Pierson Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Jim Conaghan Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Gareth Wilson Male North York Moors AC vet
Gemma Walker Female Redcar Running Club sen
Dave Norman Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Kelly Smith Female Quakers Running Club vet
Pamela Costello Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Juliette McLaren Female Quakers Running Club vet
Martin Gunn Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Paul Havis Male supvet
Peter Geer Male sen
michael watson Male Darlington H & AC vet
Geoff Hine Male Esk Valley Fell Club supvet60
Rob Dent Male Quakers RC sen
Michael Joyeux Male Quakers Running Club sen
Clive Coote Male supvet60
rachel hodge Female Redcar Running Club sen
Caroline Surtees Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Oliver Rodgers Male Redcar Running Club sen
Sharon Gayter Female North York Moors AC supvet
Robert Gillham Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Graeme Surtees Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Jack Hustwitt Male North York Moors AC sen
Andrew Petford Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Janice Cann Female supvet
kerry graydon Female Redcar Running Club sen
Amy Gallilee Female Stockton Striders AC sen
Tony Gallilee Male Stockton Striders AC supvet
Ronald Sherwood Male New marske harriers supvet60
Andrew Pearson Male North York Moors AC vet
Emma Foster Female Redcar Running Club vet
jane halloran Female Wetherby Runners AC vet
John Whinn Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Julie Whinn Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Melanie Groves Female vet
Kimberley Skiba Female North York Moors AC sen
Thomas Bunn Male supvet
Emma Lloyd Female Redcar Running Club sen
Lyne Valentine Female Sunderland Strollers supvet60
Emma Beaumont Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Joe Cole Male supvet60
Leon Reeve Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Andrew Duncan Male sen
Louise Danby Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Tom Danby Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Gary Phoenix Male supvet60
Marie Christie Female Redcar runnong club sen
Pauline Johnson Female North East Veterans AC supvet60
Jason Williamson Male vet
melinda west Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
Carl Marchant Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet60
Joanne Whitfield Female vet
Shirley Gibson Female Darlington H & AC supvet60
Neil Gooding Male Quakers Running Club vet
Alan Robson Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Kirsty Struthers Female North York Moors AC sen
Dawn Sulley Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Kerry Young Female Redcar Running Club vet
Kev Rigg Male supvet60
Sue Phillips Female Darlington H & AC supvet
keith galbraith Male hartlepoolburnroadharriers supvet
COLIN ARNOTT Male Redcar Running Club supvet
jacqui keeley Female none supvet60
Ian Spellman Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Paul Noble Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Jennifer Lowery Female supvet60
Sara Porley Female Redcar Running Club vet
John Speirs Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club vet
Colin Scollay Male supvet60
Nicola Douglas Female vet
Gareth williams Male vet
Tony Williams Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Finlay Pennington Male Stockton Striders AC sen
John Cornwell Male North York Moors AC vet
Alex Hoggard Male Selby Striders sen
Louise Ellison Female Redcar Running Club vet
phillip noble Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
steven King Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Leanne Hodgson Female sen
Chris Callan Male Elvet Striders sen
Richard Barnes Male North York Moors AC supvet
Keith Barnes Male supvet
Tracy Moor Female Loftus & Whitby AC vet
Dave Moor Male supvet
Tony Winward Male Darlington H & AC sen
Ian Welch Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Jo Beddow Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Richard Hambly Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Peter Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Phil Ballard Male Redcar Running Club supvet
claire bushby Female sen
Lisa Chapman Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Gary Mendum Male N/A sen
Graham Smith Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Gordon sanderson Male supvet
Kay Neesam Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
James Newton Male Redcar Running Club sen
Richard Harrison Male Selby Striders vet
William Gayter Male North York Moors AC supvet
Debbie Warren Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Leanne Brayfield Female Redcar Running Club sen
Joanne Scott Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Ian Scott Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Lynn Daniels Female SRDI Aspiring Redcar supvet60
Stephen Bulmer Male Loftus & Whitby AC supvet
Andrea Bulmer Female Loftus & Whitby AC supvet
Sarah Nicklin Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
John O'Boyle Male North York Moors AC vet
Mariusz Dobosz Male vet
Zoe Cuthbert Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Diane Bishop Female SRDI Aspiring Redcar supvet
Mark Taylor Male Redcar Running Club sen
Laurence Taylor Male North York Moors AC supvet60
John Gray Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
David Charlesworth Male supvet
Matthew Mcguinness Male sen
Ben Taylorson Male Redcar Running Club sen
Jill Butcher Female Srdi supvet
Sue Sharpe Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Steve Teasdale Male supvet60
John Walpole Male Redcar Running Club vet
Allison Routledge Female supvet