You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Colne Valley 10k challenge

Cached signups as of 06:07:24, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Mick Hallam Male V55
Susan Cash Female Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Philip Hanson Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Jason Thornton Male V60
Anonymous User Male V40
Amanda Parker Female ACC Striders V50
Dave Raby Male Senior
Jane Cole Female Stainland Lions Running Club V45
David Farrar Male Stainland Lions Running Club V60
Sara Lewis Female Meltham AC Senior
Ruth Perkins Female Mile Shy Club Senior
Ian Taylor Male V55
Katie Robinson Female Senior
Kirsty Taylor Female V40
Kathryn Bradbury Female V40
Kiersti Dickinson Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V55
Sarah Boyce Female Seven Hills Harriers V40
Kelly Law Female Holmfirth Harriers AC V40
Karen Oates Female V60
Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Triathlon Club V40
Elizabeth Wood Female Northowram Pumas Running Club Senior
Wendy Paulson Female Stainland Lions Running Club V50
Anonymous User Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V55
Colin Firth Male Lindley Running Club V45
Paul Shaw Male Slaithwaite Striders RC V40
Richard Whale Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Andrew Sullivan Male V45
Margaret Deacon Female Halifax Harriers & AC V50
David Gee Male Sowerby Bridge snails V65
Murtaza Abbas Male Senior
Andrew Mason Male V55
Susan Marsland Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V60
James Fisher Male V45
Andrew Doig Male Stadium Runners V55
Allistair Cook Male Lindley Running Club Senior
Helen Morecroft Female V40
Philip Brown Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V45
Emma Crozier Female Senior
Alex Bale Male Senior
Helen Bennett Female AcreStreetRunners V55
Gary Barnes Male Stainland Lions Running Club Senior
Neil Grimshaw Male V40
Simon Powell Male V45
Keith Gordon Male Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V70
Julie Todd Female Arcade Bears V50
Anonymous User Male Senior
Jemma Taylor Female V40
Sylvain Pasquier Male V45
Steven Wall Male V55
Frances Brook Female V50
Seton Waddington Male Meltham AC V40
Dawn Earnshsw Female V50
Ian du Feu Male V50
Martin O'Brien Male Stainland Lions Running Club V60
Clare Thomas Female Stainland Lions Running Club Senior
Anthony Szoradi Male Senior
Rebecca Smith Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club Senior
Emma Taylor Female Stainland Lions Running Club Senior
Mark Davies Male Stadium Runners V60
Simon Lord Male V50
KELVIN BOWSKILL Male Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V65
Caroline Hesselden Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V50
Ian Hesselden Male Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V50
Charlotte Brady Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V45
paula pickersgill Female Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Sandra Pinder Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V60
Amanda Mooney Female V45
Emma Moon Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club Senior
Sandy Gee Male Stainland Lions Running Club V60
Mark Preston Male Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Su Page Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V50
Paul Leeming Male V45
Helen Armitage Female Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Paul Armitage Male Stainland Lions Running Club V60
Joanne Longstaff Female V50
p Butterfield Male Stainland Lions Running Club V60
Andrew Paul Heppenstall Male Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V40
Caroline Hardy Female V45
Liam Tyson Male V40
James Beer Male Senior
Eli Dawson Male Drighlington Dynamos Running Club Senior
Sally Connolly Female Acre Street Runners V50
Andrea Lawton-hyde Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V40
Diane Waite Female Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Carl Lecomber Male Stadium Runners V60
Sarah Barry Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V50
Philip Richards Male Stainland Lions Running Club V50
Vicky Noble Female Holmfirth Harriers AC Senior
Garry Bernes Male None V45
Dean Bradley Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Roger Dodson Male V60
Andrew Brankin Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V55
Jane Brankin Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V55
Rebecca Gvozdenko Female Stainland Lions Running Club Senior
Alice Buttle Female Meltham AC Senior
Anna Sabbo-Wilson Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V50
Kieran Welsh Male Stadium Runners V45
Heather Moffat Female Stainland Lions Running Club V50
Rukhsana Browning Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V40
David Lancaster Male City of York AC V65
Caroline Law Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V55
Dawn Savidge Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V45
Gill Day Female V60
Maria Chandler Female V50
Carol Whitworth Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V55
Rob Kelly Male V40
Mike Boddy Male Bramley Breezers V45
James Meehan Male Dewsbury Road Runners Senior
Ryan Clifford Male Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Katherine Huggett Female Acre Street Runners V40
Claire Linley Female Senior
Jack Laffey Male Stadium Runners Senior
John Michael Gray Male Meltham AC V50
Warren Langler-Watts Male V40
vicky booth Female Senior
Dianne Ronson Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V55
Matthew Croughan Male Meltham AC V45