You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Colne Valley 10k challenge

Cached signups as of 09:41:30, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Karen Oates Female V60
Helen Bennett Female AcreStreetRunners V55
Kate Pickering Female V40
James Fisher Male V45
Mark Wilson Male Dewsbury Road Runners V50
HELEN BROADLEY Female V45
Julie Todd Female V50
Samantha Lockwood Female AcreStreetRunners V45
Susan Marsland Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V60
Kiersti Dickinson Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V50
Jo Hall Female Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Steven Cook Male Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Ben ‘Baden Bear’ Walker Male Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Melanie Fawcett Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V40
Megan Nelson Female Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Steven Marsland Male Slaithwaite Striders RC V55
Jan King Male Stainland Lions Running Club V70
David Goodyear Male Eccleshill Road Runners V55
Ann Kisluk Female V50
Steve Laffey Male V55
David Wilkinson Male Almondbury running Group V50
Jacob Quinn Male Senior
Anonymous User Female Portsmouth Joggers V40
Nicki Cartwright Female Stadium Runners V40
Charlotte Pogson Female Stadium Runners Senior
Chris Lofthouse Male Lindley Running Club Senior
Colin Firth Male Lindley Running Club V40
Mick Lunn Male Lindley Running Club V50
Julia Musoke-Duggan Female Lindley Running Club V40
Allistair Cook Male Senior
Jackie Stephens Female V50
Paul Feather Male V60
John Eccles Male V45
Helen Noyes Female Good Gym V55
Alan Beswick Male V55
Amy Beswick Female Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Chris Frontczak Male Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Gill Candlish Female Senior
Joanna Lockwood Female V45
Caroline Smith Female Stadium Runners V60
Sylvain Pasquier Male V45
Anonymous User Male Lindley RC V45
Anthony Crosby Male V55
Ian du Feu Male V50
Mick Hallam Male V55
Nicola Frederick Female V45
Simon Gudgeon Male Stadium Runners V50
James Gudgeon Male Senior
Russell Dyson Male Stadium Runners V70
ryan crosby Male Senior
Helen Rutherford Female 100 Marathon Club V50
Matt Dawson Male Dewsbury Road Runners V45
Liz Quinn Female V45
Andy Petrie Male Stadium Runners V45
Nicola Piwowarski Female Fylde Coast Runners Senior
Anonymous User Male Senior
Carol Lutz Female V55
Graham Lutz Male Acre Street Runners V55
Rachel Stanley Female Dewsbury Road Runners Senior
Lindsay Trelford Female Run Mummy Run CRC V40
Zoe Prince Female Senior
Malcolm Coton Male Marsden Racers V45
Jo Ledgard Female Lindley Running Club V45
Rebecca Swales Female V40
Connie Hale Female Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Ian Whalley Male Senior
Martin Wright Male Staduim Running V55
Darren Smith Male Slaithwaite Striders RC V50
Helen Smith Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V45
Dom Kelly Male Marsden Racers Senior
Rebecca McGuinness Female Stadium Runners Senior
Nikki Dragicevic Female Acre Street Runners V40
Rachel Balbontin Female Dewsbury Road Runners Senior
Ryan Clifford Male Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Mark Holden Male Dewsbury Road Runners Senior
John Taylor Male Bears V65
Kerry Taylor Female Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Hanifa Mahmud Female Bears V50
Paul Sawyer Male Hyde Park Harriers Senior
Sarah Sykes Female V45