Signups for Autumn Coast Road 5K

Cached signups as of 02:56:32, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Kevin Wilkinson Male Redcar Running Club vet
Rob Dent Male Quakers RC sen
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Bex Stirland Female Quakers Running Club sen
David Ledgerwood Male Quakers Running Club vet
Catherine McShane Female North York Moors AC vet
Chris Minto Male Quakers Running Club vet
Gemma Richardson Female North York Moors AC sen
Sally Singleton Female Quakers Running Club supvet60
Joanne Marshall Female Loftus & Whitby AC vet
Alan Wilson Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Rachel Adamson Female Tyne Bridge Harriers sen
Richard Fawcett Male North York Moors AC sen
Craig Griffiths Male sen
Emma Colbourne Female Quakers RC sen
Kath Aspin Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Andrea Sparkes Female Redcar Running Club vet
Rachel Maddison Female Quakers Running Club sen
Clive Coote Male NEVAC supvet60
Shaun Flewker-Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Gary Read Male Quakers Running Club sen
Garry Collinson Male Darlington harriers sen
Sarah Kell Female Darlington H & AC sen
Diane Adkins Female Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Mark Geldard Male vet
Gareth Wilson Male North York Moors AC vet
Darren Ansbro Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Simon Clements Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Tracey Quinn Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Peter Quinn Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Helen Pierson Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Paul Knight Male supvet60
Justine Smith Female Redcar Running Club vet
Ian Latimer Male North York Moors AC supvet
Janet McRae Female Sedgefield Harriers supvet
Paul Brown Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
kevin Hudson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Peter Geer Male sen
Robert Hartley Male Redcar Running Club vet
Gemma Walker Female Redcar Running Club sen
Sharon Bulman Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Caroline Litster Female Quakers Running Club vet
Christopher Dunne Male North York Moors Athletic Club vet
barry moody Male North York Moors Athletic Club supvet60
Joanne Goldsmith Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Richard Degg Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Brian McLaren Male Quakers Running Club vet
Christopher Roe Male Redcar Running Club vet
Christopher Cornwell Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Barry Dunne Male North York Moors AC supvet
Michael Joyeux Male Quakers Running Club sen
Robert Gillham Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Juliette McLaren Female Quakers Running Club vet
Julia Ansbro Female Stockton Striders AC vet
Pamela Costello Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Stephanie Ward Female Redcar Running Club sen
Geoff Hodgson Male Redcar Running Club vet
Kelly Smith Female Quakers Running Club vet
Charlotte Ellis Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Andrew Bishop Male Pudsey Pacers RC sen
David Robinson Male North York Moors AC supvet
Ian Harris Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
Brian Allen Male New Marske Harriers supvet60
Jim Conaghan Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
June Fisher Female supvet60
Russ Kelly Male Redcar Running Club vet
Amanda Waller Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Vanessa Whitwick Female Redcar Running Club vet
Kelly Sloan Female Darlington H & AC sen
Nigel Briggs Male North York Moors AC supvet
Marc Judd Male Redcar Running Club sen
Amanda Trees Female Darlington H & AC vet
Nick Mason Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Lewis Gamble-Thompson Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Ronald Sherwood Male New Marske harriers supvet60
Andrew Pearson Male North York Moors AC vet
Mark Behrens Male North York Moors AC vet
Paul Cook Male Darlington H & AC vet
Richard Atkins Male North York Moors AC sen
Sam Pratt Male sen
Julia Atkinson-tait Female Sedgefield Harriers supvet
Julie Whinn Female Quakers Running Club supvet
John Whinn Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Debbie Zipfell Female vet
Jane Wistow Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Joe Leadley Male Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Kimberley Skiba Female North York Moors AC sen
Steve Middleton Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Shelli Gordon Female North York Moors AC vet
Samantha Stanley Female Darlington H & AC sen
Karl Hume Male Darlington H & AC vet
Joe Cole Male supvet60
Steven Major Male Quakers Running Club sen
Leon Reeve Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Phillip Cawood Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Tom Danby Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Louise Danby Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Neil Walker Male New Marske Harriers Clubid supvet
Marie Christie Female Redcar runnong club vet
Peter Johnson Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet60
Rob Underwood Male Redcar Running Club sen
deanna barnes Female sen
Paul Bainbridge Male Nymac supvet
Sarah Addison Female Darlington H & AC sen
Michael Cropper Male Thirsk and sowerby harriers vet
Jade Hutchinson Female Darlington H & AC sen
Angharad Owen Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Shirley Gibson Female Darlington H & AC supvet60
Anne Robson Female North York Moors AC supvet60
Paul McDermott Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Dawn Sulley Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Kerry Young Female Redcar Running Club vet
Sue Phillips Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Martin Phillips Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Richard Tailford Male Tyne Bridge Harriers supvet
Paul Garrens Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Angela Ackerley Female North York Moors AC vet
Andrea Dowson Female vet
Ian Spellman Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Adam Harker Male Darlington H & AC sen
Laura Jayne Girard Female Quakers Running Club sen
Corey Horn Male Quakers Running Club sen
Keith Burt Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Peter Ball Male Redcar Running Club vet
Sarah Price Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Rachael Hall Female sen
Phillip Noble Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Paul Noble Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Katie Mottershead Female Teesdale AC sen
Alastair Spanner Male Tyne Bridge Harriers vet
John Speirs Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club vet
Philip Markham Male Scarborough AC vet
Paige McLeod Female NYMAC sen
Paul Stocks Male North York Moors AC vet
Andrew Petford Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Andy Love Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
Joanne Love Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
nev ford Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Douglas Howarth Male North York Moors AC supvet
John Spraggett Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Iain McCulloch Male Darlington H & AC sen
Liv Dedman Female sen
Doug Welsh Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Richard Barnes Male North York Moors AC supvet
Rebecca Butler Female Darlington H & AC sen
Paul Cleasby Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Tony Winward Male Darlington H & AC sen
David Ainsley Male North York Moors AC vet
Kerry Jarvis Female North York Moors AC vet
Philip Jarvis Male North York Moors AC vet
NIGEL fleming Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Geoff Towers Male supvet60
Ella Towers Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Steven king Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Dave Hamer Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Pauline Gorman Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Abigail Thompson Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Paul McGough Male North York Moors AC vet
Phil Ballard Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Darren Wright Male Quakers Running Club sen
Michael Smith Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Phil Smith Male sen
Graham Smith Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Kay Neesam Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
sandra Main Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet60
Simon Rek Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Dean Newton Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Graham Bunting Male sen
Matthew Carling Male sen
William Gayter Male North York Moors AC supvet
sharon Gayter Female supvet
Debbie Warren Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Christopher Holland Male Redcar Running Club sen
Leanne Brayfield Female Redcar Running Club sen
Brian Martin Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Sandra Martin Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Hilary Bevan Female Darlington H & AC sen
Eddie Meehan Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Douglas Scott Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Annemarie Wilson Female North York Moors AC vet
John Clifford Male Evenwood Road Runners vet
Julia Clifford Female Evenwood Road Runners supvet
Dez Fielden Male Aycliffe Running Club vet
Stephen Bishop Male supvet
Diane Bishop Female supvet
mark Potter Male nymac vet
Harry Potter Male North york moors ac sen
Paul Dalton Male Quakers Running Club vet
Tina Corah Female Quakers Running Club supvet
James Fishburn Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
Sharon Kaiser Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Mark Taylor Male Redcar Running Club sen
Laurence Taylor Male North York Moors AC supvet60
John Gray Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
Barry Hebbron Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Jonathan Skidmore Male North York Moors AC vet
Dave Jones Male Quakers Running Club vet
Caroline Chinnock Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Ben Taylorson Male Redcar Running Club sen
Peter RYAN Male Ilford AC supvet60
darren Clements Male North York Moors AC sen
Sue Sharpe Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Gemma Harcombe-Moore Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers sen
Shaun Marshall Male Darlington H & AC sen
Martin Gunn Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Daniel Gunn Male New Marske Harriers Club jun
Sarah Gunn Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Mark Brown Male North York Moors AC vet
Alyson Morrison Female None sen
Sarah Gardner Female Darlington H & AC sen
Stephen Gardner Male Darlington H & AC supvet
James Gardner Male Darlington H & AC sen
Julia Gardner Female Darlington H & AC supvet
John Walpole Male Redcar Running Club vet
Naomi Dixon Female Quakers Running Club sen
Andrew Dixon Male Quakers Running Club vet
michael kipling Male Quakers Running Club vet
Helen Godfrey Female Sedgefield Harriers vet