Signups for Autumn Coast Road 3K Time Trial

Cached signups as of 23:45:37, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
stephanie ward Female Redcar Running Club vet
Neil Youngson Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Gemma Richardson Female North York Moors AC sen
Geoff Hine Male Esk Valley Fell Club supvet60
Simon Clements Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Paul Knight Male supvet60
Paul Cook Male Darlington H & AC vet
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Shaun Flewker-Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Andrew Hudson Male vet
Corey Horn Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
Amanda Waller Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Kay Neesam Female New marske harriers supvet
Kevin Wilkinson Male Redcar Running Club vet
Oliver Rodgers Male Redcar Running Club vet
Andrew Petford Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Paul Noble Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Justine Smith Female Redcar Running Club vet
Russ Kelly Male Redcar Running Club vet
Anonymous User Male Unknown
Emily Brown Female New Marske Harriers Club Unknown
David Parkin Male Loftus & Whitby AC supvet
Julia Ansbro Female Stockton Striders AC vet
Darren Ansbro Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Nicholas Barber Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
mark behrens Male North York Moors AC vet
Julie Davis Female Redcar Running Club vet
Alec Silver Male sen
Adrian Bell Male Run Nation Running Club supvet
Stuart Turton Male North York Moors AC vet
Lynsey Middler Female Sedgefield Harriers sen
Scott Pickburn Male Redcar running club sen
Jordan Temple Male sen
Richard Fawcett Male North York Moors AC sen
Charlotte Ellis Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Anonymous User Male North York Moors AC vet
Michael Joyeux Male Quakers Running Club sen
Martin Phillips Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Sue Phillips Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Mark Geldard Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Martin Davis Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Lewis Gamble-Thompson Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Tom Pearson Male Unknown
Gemma Harcombe-moore Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
jane halloran Female Skyrac Athletic Club supvet
John Firby Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
Ben Davy Scantlebury Male North Shields Polytechnic Club Unknown
John Russell Male Darlington H & AC Unknown
Adam Russell Male Darlington H & AC Unknown
Josh Lincoln Male Richmond and Zetland Harriers sen
Matthew Downs Male New Marske Harriers Club Unknown
Tom Danby Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Marie Christie Female Redcar Running Club vet
Andy Hayes Male North York Moors AC vet
Adam Mead Male TS Harriers vet
Elaine Darlow Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Paul Webber Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Anne Hutchinson Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Jade Hutchinson Female Darlington H & AC sen
Phil Cassidy-McCluskey Male Houghton H& AC/Newcastle University AC supvet
Jon Zigmond Male Lonely Goat supvet60
Eli Barnbrook Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Liam Aldridge Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
Josh Abrook Male North York Moors AC sen
Jason McGouran Male sen
Ken Harker Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Laura Jayne Girard Female Darlington H & AC sen
Iain Girard Male Darlington H & AC vet
Peter Ball Male Redcar Running Club vet
Phillip Noble Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Nicola Douglas Female Redcar Running Club vet
George Beardmore Male Worcester AC sen
Jack Farrel Male New Marske Harriers Club Unknown
Carolyn Gale Female North York Moors AC supvet60
Tom Nye Male sen
Richard Barnes Male North York Moors AC supvet
Jo Beddow Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Holden Outhwaite Male Allerton Junior Athletics Club jun
Campbell Darcy Male Allerton Junior Athletics Club Unknown
Graham Youngson Male Loftus & Whitby AC supvet60
John Surtees Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
Tracey Surtees Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
Matthew Smith Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Graham Smith Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Mark Jackson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Alex Kiel Male New Marske Harriers sen
Lee Kitching Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Aidan Rigby Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
John O'Boyle Male North York Moors AC vet
mark Potter Male nymac supvet
Mark Poole Male Redcar Running Club sen
Mark Taylor Male Redcar Running Club sen
Dave Jones Male Quakers Running Club vet
Glen Hilton Male Allerton Junior Athletics Club vet
Thomas Aspin Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Tracey Atkinson Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Michael Moorhouse Male Redcar Running Club vet
Nick Allamby Male vet
Jacob Allamby Male Unknown
John Walpole Male Redcar Running Club vet