You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Summer Coast Road 5K

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 18:47:42, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Patrick Parks Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Alan Maloney Male supvet60
Stephen Dent Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Ruth Barnes Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Joanne Dent Female supvet
Kay Neesam Female New marske harriers supvet
Mark Forrest Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Dawn Devine Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Julia Ansbro Female Stockton Striders AC vet
Darren Ansbro Male Billingham Running Club vet
Anonymous User Male Redcar Running Club vet
Jeff Marriott Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Amanda Waller Female North York Moors AC supvet60
Graham Bunting Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Adrian Bell Male Run Nation Running Club supvet
kevin Hudson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet60
David Stothard Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Gary Dack Male Billingham Running Club supvet60
Sally Dack Female Billingham Running Club supvet60
Callum Dack Male Billingham Running Club sen
Marc Judd Male Redcar Running Club sen
Neil Youngson Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Kyah Hall Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Anonymous User Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Barry Talman Male Darlington H & AC vet
Gary Malsbury Male vet
Louise Talman Female Darlington H & AC vet
Shaun Sant Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Geoff Hine Male Esk Valley Fell Club supvet60
Charlie Hancock Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Angela Turnbull Female Boro Runners supvet
Paul McDermott Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Richard Atkins Male North York Moors AC vet
Paul Garrens Male Fordy Runs Running Club supvet
Kirsty Cameron Female Aycliffe Running Club sen
Ron Downie Male New Marske Harriers AC supvet60
Tj Gibson Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Robert Gillham Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Noah Wilson Male Allerton Junior Athletics Club jun
Jordan Whitehead Male Redcar Running Club sen
Kelly Lamb Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Kyle McLean Male Swift Tees sen
Andrew Petford Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Shirley Gibson Female Darlington H & AC supvet60
Nick Williams Male vet
Brian Allen Male New Marske Harriers supvet60
David Johnson Male Tyne Bridge Harriers vet
Michael Parker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Brian Thompson Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Peter McElvaney Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Martin Murray Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Stuart Turton Male North York Moors AC vet
Alasdair Tatham Male North York Moors AC supvet
David Robinson Male North York Moors AC supvet
David Parkin Male Leeds City Athletic Club supvet
Gemma Richardson Female Redcar Running Club vet
Laurence Taylor Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Derek George Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Anonymous User Male Crook & Dist Sports AC sen
Rome Doisneau Male Leeds City Athletic Club vet
Simon Pickering Male Crook & Dist Sports AC sen
Susan Pamela Kershaw Female Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Andrew Paylor Male vet
Denise Atkins Female vet
Gemma Harcombe-moore Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Claire Bisby Female Redcar Running Club sen
David McKenna Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Paul Keen Male supvet60
Cameron Henderson Male Allerton Junior Athletics Club Unknown
Melanie Groves Female vet
Jacqui Keeley Female Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet60
ian stothard Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Richard Tonge Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Kathleen Tonge Female Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Paul Webber Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Thomas McKie Male Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) jun
Claire Murphy Female Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Eli Barnbrook Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Louise Dale Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Calvin Nicholson Male Billingham Running Club supvet
Peter Ball Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Christopher Thomas Male supvet60
PATRICK KEANE Male Billinge Running Club supvet60
David Tomlinson Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Andy Love Male Billingham Running Club sen
Carolyn Gale Female North York Moors AC supvet60
Christopher Barnes Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Peter gamble Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Jo Beddow Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Finn Pomfret Male Allerton Junior Athletics Club Unknown
Stuart Dawes Male North York Moors AC supvet
Ian Thompson Male Crook & Dist Sports AC sen
Bryoni Bowes Female Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Ian Lowther Male North York Moors AC supvet
Jane Halloran Female Skyrac Athletic Club supvet
Andrew Tweddle Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Andrea Scott Female vet
Mike Cherrington Male Sunderland Harriers & AC supvet
Julie Sparrow Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Brenda May Female Scarborough Athletic Club supvet60
Mark May Male Scarborough Athletic Club supvet60
John Clifford Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Helen Hill Female Billingham Running Club vet
Steven Elliott Male supvet
Phil Sharpe Male Lonely Goat RC sen
Paul Kitson Male Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) supvet
Tristan Baker Male Allerton Junior Athletics Club jun
Ian Codling Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet60
Marian Codling Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet60
Lewis Urwin Male Billingham Running Club sen