You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Summer Coast Road 5K

Cached signups as of 05:47:05, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Stephen Gardner Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Gemma Richardson Female North York Moors AC sen
Richard Fawcett Male North York Moors AC sen
Simon Clements Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Paul Knight Male supvet60
Paul Cook Male Darlington H & AC vet
Paul McDermott Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Adrian Bell Male Run Nation Running Club supvet
Vanessa Whitwick Female Redcar Running Club vet
Chris Hullah Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Angela Turnbull Female supvet
Shaun Flewker-Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Richard Degg Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Corey Horn Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
Michael Parker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Kelly Lamb Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
David Robinson Male North York Moors AC supvet
Geoff Hine Male Esk Valley Fell Club supvet60
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Caroline Chinnock Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Stephanie Ward Female Redcar Running Club vet
Rachael Hall Female North York Moors AC sen
Kevin Wilkinson Male Redcar Running Club vet
Oliver Rodgers Male Redcar Running Club vet
Chris Graham Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Andrew Petford Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Paul Noble Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Sarah Addison Female Darlington H & AC sen
Justine Smith Female Redcar Running Club vet
Russ Kelly Male Redcar Running Club vet
Charlotte Ellis Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Pamela Costello Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
David Parkin Male Loftus & Whitby AC supvet
Julia Ansbro Female Stockton Striders AC vet
Darren Ansbro Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Diane Adkins Female Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Christopher Cornwell Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Graham O'Hara Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Julie Davis Female Redcar Running Club vet
Douglas Wilson Male Special Olympics supvet
John Cornwell Male North York Moors AC vet
Kelly Sloan Female Darlington H & AC sen
Alec Silver Male sen
Otis McAnelly Male sen
Rosie Warnett Female Sedgefield Harriers sen
Joanne Goldsmith Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Paul Stockburn Male Harrogate Harriers & AC supvet60
Lynsey Middler Female Sedgefield Harriers sen
Scott Pickburn Male Redcar running club sen
Nigel Briggs Male North York Moors AC supvet
Martin Murray Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Kay Neesam Female New marske harriers supvet
Paul Garrens Male Fordy Runs Running Club vet
Anonymous User Male North York Moors AC vet
Robert Gillham Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Barry Hebbron Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Anne Hutchinson Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Jade Hutchinson Female Darlington H & AC sen
James Gardner Male Darlington H & AC sen
Brian Laverick Male supvet
Barry Talman Male Darlington H & AC vet
David Abrook Male NYMAC supvet60
Tracy Biney Female North York Moors AC vet
Christopher Roe Male Redcar Running Club vet
Dean Guy Male Redcar Running Club vet
Simon Rogers Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Richard Atkins Male North York Moors AC sen
Gemma Harcombe-moore Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
James paul Wilkinson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Steven Wilkinson Male Darlington H & AC vet
jane halloran Female Skyrac Athletic Club supvet
Julie Whinn Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Michelle Hart Female vet
Greg Hart Male vet
joe cole Male supvet60
Marie Christie Female Redcar Running Club vet
David Johnson Male Tyne Bridge Harriers sen
Andy Hayes Male North York Moors AC vet
David Watkins Male North York Moors AC supvet
Richard Coates Male North York Moors AC vet
Peter Gamble Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Nicola Young Female Darlington H & AC vet
Alan Maloney Male supvet60
Richard Tailford Male Tyne Bridge Harriers supvet
Josh Abrook Male North York Moors AC sen
Jason McGouran Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Paul McGouran Male supvet
Brian McGouran Male supvet
Charlotte Kyle Female sen
Peter Ball Male Redcar Running Club vet
Philip Markham Male Road Runners Club vet
David Tomlinson Male vet
Alison Hardwick Female Quakers Running Club supvet60
Viv Hardwick Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Andy Love Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
Joanne Love Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
Douglas Howarth Male North York Moors AC supvet
Poppy crame Female New Marske Harriers Club Unknown
David Ainsley Male North York Moors AC supvet
Jo Beddow Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
David Raeburn Marr Male Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers supvet60
Graham Smith Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Phil Smith Male Stockton Striders AC sen
Matthew Carling Male sen
Martin White Male New Marske supvet60
Debbie Warren Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Leanne Brayfield Female Redcar Running Club sen
John O'Boyle Male North York Moors AC vet
Peter Richardson Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Harry Potter Male North York Moors AC sen
Lesley Miller Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Jeff Miller Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Raymond Leonard Male sen
Mark Taylor Male Redcar Running Club sen
Jamie Taylor Male North York Moors AC vet
Laurence Taylor Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Dave Jones Male Quakers Running Club vet
Tracey Atkinson Female supvet
Ian Codling Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet60
Marian Codling Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet60
Thomas Ramsey Male Stockton Striders AC sen
John Walpole Male Redcar Running Club vet