Signups for Spring Coast Road 5K

Cached signups as of 18:52:23, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Justine Smith Female Redcar Running Club vet
Gemma Walker Female Redcar Running Club sen
Paul Brown Male vet
Simon Clements Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Brian Allen Male New Marske Harriers supvet60
Robert Hartley Male Redcar Running Club vet
Nicholas Barber Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Kristian Malcolm Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Catherine McShane Female North York Moors AC vet
Jim Conaghan Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Caroline Litster Female Quakers Running Club vet
Sharon Bulman Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Janet McRae Female Sedgefield Harriers supvet
Paul Stocks Male North York Moors AC vet
Patrick Parks Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
kevin Hudson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Andrew Bishop Male Pudsey Pacers RC sen
Julia Ansbro Female Stockton Striders AC sen
Darren Ansbro Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Kath Aspin Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Russ Kelly Male Redcar Running Club vet
Emma Colbourne Female Quakers RC sen
Paul Knight Male supvet60
Shaun Flewker-Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Amanda Waller Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Sarah Kell Female Darlington H & AC sen
Tracey Quinn Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Kelly Sloan Female Darlington H & AC sen
Sally Singleton Female Quakers Running Club supvet60
Amanda Trees Female Darlington H & AC vet
David Ledgerwood Male Quakers Running Club vet
Mark Geldard Male vet
Diane Adkins Female Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Craig Griffiths Male sen
Ian Latimer Male North York Moors AC supvet
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Zoe Rogers Female Darlington H & AC sen
Alan Wilson Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Andrea Sparkes Female Redcar Running Club vet
Rob Dent Male Quakers RC sen
Gareth Wilson Male North York Moors AC vet
Geoff Hine Male Esk Valley Fell Club supvet60
Garry Collinson Male Darlington harriers sen
Malcolm Peggs Male Loftus and whitby supvet60
Christopher Roe Male Redcar Running Club vet
Ian Harris Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
David Robinson Male North York Moors AC supvet
Michael Joyeux Male Quakers Running Club sen
Jeffrey Belt Male North York Moors AC vet
Sarah Addison Female Darlington H & AC sen
Stephanie Ward Female Redcar Running Club sen
Kevin Wilkinson Male Redcar Running Club vet
Jack Hustwitt Male North York Moors AC sen
Jill Libby Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet60
Christopher Dunne Male North York Moors Athletic Club vet
Paul Havis Male supvet
Laura Havis Female Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) jun
Brian McLaren Male Quakers Running Club vet
Juliette McLaren Female Quakers Running Club vet
Pamela Costello Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Kelly Smith Female Quakers Running Club vet
Charlotte Ellis Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Gavin Struthers Male North York Moors Athletic Club supvet60
Joanne Goldsmith Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Bex Stirland Female Quakers Running Club sen
Andrew Pearson Male North York Moors AC vet
Mark Behrens Male North York Moors AC vet
Paul Cook Male vet
Joanne Hunt Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
Richard Atkins Male North York Moors AC sen
Julia Atkinson-tait Female Sedgefield Harriers supvet
Chris Foster Male Loftus & Whitby AC vet
Leon Foster Male Leeds City Athletic Club sen
jane halloran Female skyrac ac vet
John Whinn Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Julie Whinn Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Joshua Fothergill Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers jun
Duncan Fothergill Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
Debbie Zipfell Female vet
Jane Wistow Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers vet
Vanessa Whitwick Female vet
Kimberley Skiba Female North York Moors AC sen
Thomas Bunn Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Liz Stephenson Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
Steve Middleton Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Louise Talman Female Darlington H & AC sen
Barry Talman Male Darlington H & AC vet
Shelli Gordon Female North York Moors AC vet
Michelle Hart Female Stockton Striders AC sen
Greg Hart Male vet
Samantha Stanley Female Darlington H & AC sen
Karl Hume Male Darlington H & AC vet
Joe Cole Male supvet60
michael watson Male darlington harriers vet
James Lees Male sen
Leon Reeve Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Graham Bell Male Darlington H & AC supvet60
Steven Bell Male sen
Phillip Cawood Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Tom Danby Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Louise Danby Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Neil Walker Male New Marske Harriers Clubid supvet
Chris Jefferies Male Billingham vet
Marie Christie Female Redcar runnong club sen
Chris Minto Male Quakers Running Club sen
Peter Johnson Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet60
alison butcher Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet
Andrew butcher Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet
Barry Dunne Male North York Moors AC supvet
Laurence Everitt Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Rosie Gatenby Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
NIGEL Morgan Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet
Irene Sutherland Female Teesdale AC vet
Elaine Darlow Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Paul Bainbridge Male Nymac supvet
Andy Chadfield Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Phil Clarke Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
David Watkins Male North York Moors AC supvet
Jemma Cropper Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
Michael Cropper Male Thirsk and sowerby harriers vet
Paul Webber Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Jade Hutchinson Female Darlington H & AC sen
Tom Levi Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
Angharad Owen Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Shirley Gibson Female Darlington H & AC supvet60
Neil Gooding Male Quakers Running Club vet
Anne Robson Female North York Moors AC supvet60
Andrea Colls Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
Paul McDermott Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Dawn Sulley Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Kerry Young Female Redcar Running Club vet
James Allinson Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Phil Imeson Male supvet
Darren Imeson Male N/A vet
Colin Proudfoot Male Teesdale AC supvet
Ken Wood Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
Sue Phillips Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Martin Phillips Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Richard Tailford Male Tyne Bridge Harriers supvet
Paul Garrens Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Helen Pierson Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Alan Smitheman Male Loftus & Whitby AC vet
Ian Spellman Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Keith Harker Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Adam Harker Male Darlington H & AC sen
Laura Jayne Girard Female Quakers Running Club sen
Corey Horn Male Quakers Running Club sen
Keith Burt Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Peter Ball Male Redcar Running Club vet
Paul Allan Male Darlington H & AC sen
Sarah Price Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Rachael Hall Female sen
Iain Hall Male North York Moors AC supvet
James Hall Male North York Moors AC sen
Kyah Hall Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Phillip Noble Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Paul Noble Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Katie Mottershead Female Teesdale AC sen
Leanne Garbutt Male sen
Michael Garbutt Male Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Paige McLeod Female NYMAC sen
Robert Burn Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet60
Christine Burn Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet60
Richard Degg Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Jenny Wilkie Female North York Moors AC vet
Molly Mayes Female Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers sen
Chris Hullah Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Christopher Cornwell Male North York Moors AC sen
Nigel Briggs Male North York Moors AC supvet
Andrew Petford Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Lindsay Sanderson Female Sisters R Doing It sen
nev ford Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Douglas Howarth Male North York Moors AC supvet
Adrian Saunders Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
John Spraggett Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Iain McCulloch Male Darlington H & AC sen
Richard Fawcett Male sen
Doug Welsh Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Richard Barnes Male North York Moors AC supvet
Rebecca Butler Female Darlington H & AC sen
David Tervit Male Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers vet
Martyn Coy Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
Faith Coy Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
Tony Winward Male Darlington H & AC sen
Peter Quinn Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Mark Wade Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
naomi dixon Female Quakers Running Club sen
Kerry Jarvis Female North York Moors AC vet
Philip Jarvis Male North York Moors AC vet
NIGEL fleming Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Gary Read Male Quakers Running Club sen
Steven king Male supvet
Dave Hamer Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Pauline Gorman Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Abigail Thompson Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Paul McGough Male North York Moors AC vet
Phil Ballard Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Darren Wright Male Quakers Running Club sen
Michael Smith Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Phil Smith Male sen
Kay Neesam Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Sandra Main Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet60
Simon Rek Male Quakers Running Club supvet
James Newton Male Redcar Running Club sen
Dean Newton Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Graham Bunting Male sen
Joanne SCOTT Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Laura Jackson Female sen
Matthew Carling Male sen
Drew Inglis Male Darlington H & AC sen
Esther Harrison Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
William Gayter Male North York Moors AC supvet
Sharon Gayter Female North York Moors AC supvet
Carrie-Anne Wise Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
Leanne Brayfield Female Redcar Running Club sen
Brian Martin Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Sandra Martin Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Hilary Bevan Female Darlington H & AC sen
Eddie Meehan Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Douglas Scott Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Rachel Maddison Female sen
Scarlett Reeves Female sen
Annemarie Wilson Female North York Moors AC vet
Robert Gillham Male Quakers Running Club supvet
John Clifford Male Evenwood Road Runners vet
Julia Clifford Female Evenwood Road Runners supvet
Matthew Soakell Male N/A sen
Adrian Thear Male York Knavesmire Harriers supvet
Christopher Ward Male North York Moors AC sen
Paul Lowe Male North York Moors AC vet
Stephen Bishop Male supvet
Diane Bishop Female supvet
Harry Potter Male North york moors ac jun
Paul Dalton Male Quakers Running Club vet
James Fishburn Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
Charlotte Roughton Female sen
Mark Taylor Male Redcar Running Club sen
Laurence Taylor Male North York Moors AC supvet60
John Gray Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
Barry Hebbron Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Jonathan Skidmore Male North York Moors AC vet
Dave Jones Male Quakers Running Club vet
Matt Jones Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
STEPHAN TOMASZEWSKI Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet
Caroline Chinnock Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Ben Taylorson Male Redcar Running Club sen
Tracy Hayden Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet
darren Clements Male North York Moors AC sen
Sue Sharpe Female Redcar Running Club supvet
MICHELLE SCRUBY Female Quakers Running Club sen
Clare Tempest Female Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers vet
sophie marr Female Tyne Bridge Harriers sen
Gemma Harcombe-Moore Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers sen
David Baker Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers sen
Shaun Marshall Male Darlington H & AC sen
Sarah Gunn Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Daniel Gunn Male New Marske Harriers Club jun
Martin Gunn Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Mark Brown Male North York Moors AC vet
Louise Trainor Female Quakers Running Club vet
Stephen Gardner Male Darlington H & AC supvet
James Gardner Male Darlington H & AC sen
Julia Gardner Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Sarah Gardner Female Darlington H & AC sen
Mary Sweeting Female vet
John Walpole Male Redcar Running Club vet
Andrew Dixon Male Quakers Running Club sen
Ewan Cussons Male Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Nicky Jordan Male Quakers Running Club sen
Stephanie Przygodzki Female sen
michael kipling Male Quakers Running Club sen