Signups for Mermaid 10k

Cached signups as of 17:52:27, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Richard Fawcett Male North York Moors AC sen
Julia Ansbro Female Stockton Striders AC sen
Phill Johnston Male Quakers Running Club supvet
kevin Hudson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Sharon Bulman Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Sue New Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Caroline Litster Female Quakers Running Club vet
Brian McLaren Male Quakers Running Club vet
Juliette McLaren Female Quakers Running Club vet
Catherine McShane Female North York Moors AC vet
Andrew Talbot Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Barry Talman Male Darlington H & AC vet
Rob Dent Male Quakers RC sen
Louise Talman Female Darlington H & AC sen
David Robinson Male North York Moors AC supvet
Paul Stocks Male North York Moors AC vet
Chris Land Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Chris Minto Male Quakers Running Club sen
Kath Aspin Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Sally Singleton Female Quakers Running Club supvet60
Lee Shephard Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Emma Colbourne Female Quakers RC sen
Kelly Smith Female Quakers Running Club vet
Charlotte Ellis Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Jeffrey Belt Male vet
Rachel Maddison Female Quakers Running Club sen
Shaun Flewker-Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Gary Read Male Quakers Running Club sen
Sarah Kell Female Darlington H & AC sen
Simon Clements Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Helen Clarke Female Quakers Running Club vet
Darren Alderson Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Peter Quinn Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Helen Pierson Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Robert Hewitson Male Durham City Harriers & AC supvet60
Justine Smith Female Redcar Running Club vet
Ian Latimer Male North York Moors AC supvet
Lisa Alderson Female Quakers rc vet
Brian Allen Male New Marske Harriers supvet60
Jim Conaghan Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Bex Stirland Female Quakers Running Club sen
Sarah Addison Female Darlington H & AC sen
Robert Gillham Male Quakers Running Club supvet
David Ledgerwood Male Quakers Running Club vet
Paul Brown Male vet
Ruth Middleton Female Quakers Running Club vet
Andrea Tidy Female supvet
Russ Kelly Male Redcar Running Club vet
barry moody Male North York Moors Athletic Club supvet60
Richard Degg Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Christopher Cornwell Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Christopher Roe Male Redcar Running Club vet
Barry Dunne Male North York Moors AC supvet
Michael Joyeux Male Quakers Running Club sen
Carol Banks Female vet
Darren Ansbro Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Kevin Wilkinson Male Redcar Running Club vet
Stephanie Ward Female Redcar Running Club sen
Amanda Waller Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Emma Joyeux Female Quakers Running Club sen
Marc Judd Male Redcar Running Club sen
Patrick Parks Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Amanda Trees Female Darlington H & AC vet
Christian Oxley Male Stockton Striders Athlethics club vet
Tracey Wright Female sen
Diane Adkins Female Richmond & Zetland Harriers supvet
Mark Geldard Male vet
Simon Rogers Male Darlington H & AC vet
Andrew Pearson Male North York Moors AC vet
Wayne Pearson Male Crook & Dist Sports AC supvet
Chris Rodgers Male Neon Nights Northallerton sen
Adrian Cottam Male Quakers Running Club sen
Justin Hindmarch Male Darlington H & AC sen
Paul Cook Male Darlington H & AC vet
John Cook Male Darlington H & AC vet
Helen Hunt Female vet
Richard Atkins Male North York Moors AC sen
Julia Atkinson-tait Female Sedgefield Harriers supvet
Christopher Foster Male Loftus & Whitby AC vet
david matthew Male Quakers Running Club sen
Steven Wilkinson Male Darlington H & AC vet
jane halloran Female Wetherby Runners AC vet
John Whinn Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Julie Whinn Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Debbie Zipfell Female vet
Kimberley Skiba Female North York Moors AC sen
Thomas Bunn Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Graham Park Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Steve Middleton Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Richard Campbell Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
Nicola Buckett Female Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Ian Hart Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Samantha Stanley Female Darlington H & AC sen
Karl Hume Male Darlington H & AC vet
Joe Cole Male supvet60
Steven Major Male Quakers Running Club sen
michael watson Male darlington harriers vet
Helen Whiting Female Quakers Running Club vet
Lisa Reeve Female Quakers running club sen
Leon Reeve Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Julie Russell Female Quakers Running Club vet
Kay Bell Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Phillip Cawood Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Jacqui Keeley Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet60
Louise Danby Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Neil Walker Male New Marske Harriers Clubid supvet
Gemma Walker Female Redcar Running Club sen
Marie Christie Female Redcar runnong club sen
Peter Johnson Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet60
Pauline Johnson Female North East Veterans AC supvet60
Nigel Shaw Male Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Andrew Gatenby Male Neon nights northallerton vet
Jennifer Hardy Female Darlington H & AC sen
Elaine Darlow Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Paul Bainbridge Male Nymac supvet
Phil Clarke Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Dawn Cornforth Female Neon Nights Northallerton Community running group supvet
Tracy Maskew Female supvet
Jade Hutchinson Female Darlington H & AC sen
Helen Cowan Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Mary Macivor Female Quakers Running Club vet
Shirley Gibson Female Darlington H & AC supvet60
Peter Rowley Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Daniel Rowlands Male Quakers Running Club sen
Neil Gooding Male Quakers Running Club vet
Anne Robson Female North York Moors AC supvet60
Anthony Harnett Male North York Moors AC supvet
Lucy Verrill Female Holmfirth Harriers AC vet
Peter Muir Male sen
Lois Muir Female sen
Hannah Alderson Female Quakers Running Club vet
Paul McDermott Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Dawn Sulley Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Robert Young Male Aycliffe Running Club sen
Kerry Young Female Redcar Running Club vet
Katie Dandy Female Neon Nights Northallerton vet
Hayley Killick Female Rebel Runners Medway sen
Sue Phillips Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Martin Phillips Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Paul Garrens Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Angela Ackerley Female North York Moors AC vet
Christopher Rumsey Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Caroline Whan Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Ian Spellman Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Corey Horn Male Quakers Running Club sen
Peter Ball Male Redcar Running Club vet
Ian Christon Male Richmond & Zetland Harriers sen
Victoria Christon Female vet
Paul Allan Male Darlington H & AC sen
Sarah Price Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
James Hall Male North York Moors AC sen
Rachael Hall Female sen
Wendy Noble Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Paul Noble Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Phillip Noble Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
david paley Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Katie Mottershead Female Teesdale AC sen
Alastair Spanner Male Tyne Bridge Harriers vet
Kathryn Plant Female Quakers Running Club vet
Jo Meynell Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Nicola Douglas Female vet
Jacqueline Garbutt Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Tony williams Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Paige McLeod Female NYMAC sen
Amanda Piper Female Neon Nights Northallerton vet
Susan Alexander Female Quakers Running Club supvet
John Cornwell Male North York Moors AC vet
sandra main Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet60
nev ford Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Douglas Howarth Male North York Moors AC supvet
Mark Farrell Male N/A vet
Samuel Joblin Male sen
John Spraggett Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Iain McCulloch Male Darlington H & AC sen
Mike Watson Male Quakers Running Club vet
Doug Welsh Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Richard Barnes Male North York Moors AC supvet
Rebecca Butler Female Darlington H & AC sen
Gillian Harris Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Ian Harris Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
William Harris Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Tony Winward Male Darlington H & AC sen
Mike Knox Male North York Moors AC supvet
Andy Mogg Male sen
Hayley Wooding Female Quakers Running Club vet
Philip Jarvis Male North York Moors AC vet
Kerry Jarvis Female North York Moors AC vet
NIGEL fleming Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Paul Pomfret Male Quakers Running Club sen
RICHARD HOLLAND Male Aycliffe Running Club vet
GEMMA HOLLAND Female Aycliffe Running Club sen
Ronald Read Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Steven king Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Dave Hamer Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Pauline Gorman Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Paul McGough Male North York Moors AC vet
Phil Ballard Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Brian Burdon Male Darlington H & AC supvet60
Darren Wright Male Quakers Running Club sen
Martin Murray Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Michael Smith Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Alice Smith Female Pontefract AC sen
Paul Durston Male sen
Graham Bunting Male sen
Matthew Carling Male sen
Drew Inglis Male Darlington H & AC sen
Michael Parker Male Lonely Goat RC sen
sharon Gayter Female North York Moors AC supvet
William Gayter Male North York Moors AC supvet
Brian Martin Male Quakers Running Club supvet60
Sandra Martin Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Hilary Bevan Female Darlington H & AC sen
Eddie Meehan Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Sara Himsworth Female Loftus & Whitby AC sen
Annemarie Wilson Female North York Moors AC vet
Julia Clifford Female Evenwood Road Runners supvet
Peter Richardson Male Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers supvet
Andrew Bishop Male Pudsey Pacers RC sen
Stephen Bishop Male supvet
Harry Potter Male North york moors ac jun
mark Potter Male nymac vet
Paul Dalton Male Quakers Running Club vet
Sarah Short Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
Tina Corah Female supvet
Kev Mccormack Male supvet
Mark Taylor Male Redcar Running Club sen
Colin James Taylor Male Darlington H & AC vet
Laurence Taylor Male North York Moors AC supvet60
Kirsty Catterson Female Swift tees vet
Barry Hebbron Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Mark Rose Male Neon Nights Northallerton vet
Dave Jones Male Quakers Running Club vet
glenn farrell Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Ben Taylorson Male Redcar Running Club sen
Lucy Goundry Female Richmond & Zetland Harriers vet
Andrea Clyburn Female Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC sen
James Atkinson Male Quakers Running Club sen
Sue Sharpe Female Redcar Running Club supvet
David Mclachlan Male Quakers Running Club supvet
MICHELLE SCRUBY Female Quakers Running Club sen
Gemma Harcombe-Moore Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers sen
Shaun Marshall Male Darlington H & AC sen
Martin Gunn Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Peter Gunn Male vet
Daniel Gunn Male New Marske Harriers Club jun
Sarah Gunn Female New Marske Harriers Club vet
Ian Brown Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Pauline Brown Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Mark Brown Male North York Moors AC vet
Robert Teasdale Male Crook & Dist Sports AC sen
Julian Pinkney Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Mark Blewitt Male Quakers Running Club supvet
Julia Gardner Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Stephen Gardner Male Darlington H & AC supvet
James Gardner Male Darlington H & AC sen
Sarah Gardner Female Darlington H & AC sen
John Walpole Male Redcar Running Club vet
michael kipling Male Quakers Running Club sen
Pauline Ranson Female Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers supvet
Adam Mitchell Male Darlington H & AC sen