You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Ceres 8 Road Race

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 02:32:11, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
RYan Ritchie Male Fife Athletic Club M
Brigid Wallen Female Kinross Road Runners FV60
Tony Wallen Male Kinross Road Runners MV50
ann reed Female perth road runners FV60
Douglas Anderson Male Annan & District AC MV60
Finlay Dale Male Perth Road Runners MV70
Thomas Gambino Male Fife AC M
Nicola Watson Female Strathearn Harriers FV50
Will Gage Male Anster Haddies Running Club MV50
Ailsa Cruickshanks Female Fife Athletic Club F
David Pease Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Greg Milne Male Fife Athletic Club M
Ewan Lumsden Male Anster Haddies Running Club MV40
Graeme Wilson Male Edinburgh Athletics Club MV60
Lisa Aikman Female Perth Road Runners F
Rhiannon Laing Female Perth Road Runners F
William Laing Male Perth Road Runners M
Michael Connelly Male Corstorphine AAC MV60
Pamela Cruickshanks Female Anster Haddies Running Club FV50
Liz Johnston Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Richard Ward Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Alan Gardener Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Jocelyn Scott Female Fife Athletic Club FV70
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Glenn Barclay Male Fife Athletic Club M
Matt Newton Male Kinross Road Runners MV50
Morag Martin Female Wormit Runners FV40
Maria Dale Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Barry Campbell Male Perth Road Runners MV40
Simone Young Female Kinross Road Runners FV50
Nathan Campbell Male Perth Road Runners MU20
Karen Ritchie Female Kinross Road Runners F
David Scott Male Kinross Road Runners MV40
Alan Bothwell Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Susan Bothwell Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Kirsty Gray Female Kinross Road Runners FV50
Dean Abberley Male Perth Road Runners M
Duncan Gray Male Kinross Road Runners MV50
Doug Kington Male Tinto Hill Runners MV40
Tom Rainey Male Anster Haddies Running Club MV40
Lynne Herd Female Anster Haddies Running Club FV40
elliot collins Male Perth Road Runners M
Martin Rollo Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Hannah Lopez Female Kinross Road Runners F
Lauren Roberts Female Strathearn Harriers F
Alan Rigby Male Perth Road Runners MV50
John MacPherson Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Wendy Turnbull Female Kinross Road Runners FV50
Caroline Duffin Female Perth Road Runners FV40
James Fotheringham Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Stewart Reid Male Perth Road Runners MV40
Nils Krichel Male Carnegie Harriers M
Steven Slade Male MV50
Hilary Ritchie Female Fife Athletic Club FV60