You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for NDCC Coastal Challenge 2022

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 08:18:24, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club
Aaron McKee Male
Damien Heading Male
Anonymous User Male
Ross Kearney Male
Gemma Skeath Female
JEFF AIKEN Male Killinchy Cycling Club
Gregory McToal Male NDCC
Phil Evans Male Killinchy CC
Diarmuid Mclean Male
philip legge Male
Ken Davis Male
Mike Patton Male
Anonymous User Male North Down CC
Des Crilly Male
Paul Wharton Male Apollo CT
Irvine Finlay Male NDCC
Suzanne Finlay Female
Nic Baxter Male Kings Moss CC
jonny agnew Male
Eddie Doyle Male
Johnny Laughlin Male Maryville Massive CC
William wallace Male
Garry McOuat Male
Patrick Carson Male
Gillian Jones Female Kings Moss CC
Ryan Kilfedder Male Ards CC
Alan Blaney Male PBT Wheelers
Christine Grant Female Phoenix belfast CC
Cormac Regan Male Castlereagh CC
Richard Thompson Male
Sarah Thompson Female
Colin Chestnutt Male
Ryan Fegan Male North Down CC
Peter O'Sullivan Male Ards CC
Anonymous User Male
Jane kinnear Female Kings Moss CC
Cathy Wallace Female Titanic Quarter Cycling Club
Ruth Mason Female portadown CC
richard hamilton Male
Ean McClure Male
Craig Billington Male
Mandy Rogers Female Apollo CT
Peter Rodgers Male
Jules Clegg Female
Gavin McLaughlin Male
Hugh O Connor Male
Vincent Hinds Male Old Bleach CC
Joan Herron Female Phoenix Cycling Club
peter mcgibbon Male
donagh macdonagh Male North Down CC
James McKenna Male
AIDAN TRAINOR Male Camlough Cycling Club
Michael O'Brien Male
Teddy O'Brien Male Valley Wheelers C.C.
Alison MacKenzie Female
Andrew Milford Male
Michael Crossan Male Phoenix CC Belfast
James Henderson Male
Stuart Annesley Male
John McCullagh Male
Breandan Carson Male Phoenix Cycling Club
Steven Carson Male NDCC
Sean Carson Male
Brian Carson Male North Down CC
Sonia Carson Male Templemore triathlon club
Ross Carson Male
Kevin Magennis Male Portadown Cycling Club
John Campbell Male Killinchy CC
THOMAS GORDON PAUL Male NDCC
PJ Hart Male
John McAllister Male Castledawson Cycling Club
TIM LOANE Male
Michael Witherspoon Male Old Bleach CC
Conor McCarthy Male
GARY NEILL Male NDCC
John O'Neill Male
John McCaughan Male Killinchy CC
Andy Walkington Male Kings Moss CC
Peter Topping Male Phoenix Cycling Club
Bob Mckeown Male North Down CC
Stephen Ballagh Male
Stephen Roycroft Male North Down CC
David Johnson Male
Mark Williamson Male Steady Cycling Club
Philip Shaw Male
MICHAEL KEENAN Male
Michael Crossey Male
Hazel Sutherland Female
Greg Kane Female Apollo CT
Steven Legge Male
Jim McGrann Male
James McGrann Male
James Small Male Dromore CC
Catherine Ross Female Killinchy CC
Eamon Morris Male
Sharon Kernaghan Female
Jane Friel Female
Martin Mc cormack Male Inspiration dunboyne
John COYLE Male
daniel rice Male Ccc
Colm Kennedy Male Castledawson cycle club
Richard Bowman Male
Bernie Devlin Female Phoenix Cycling Club
Joe Devlin Male
Hannah Gibson Female Omagh Wheelers
Neale Pollock Male
Peter Irwin Male Killinchy CC
Derek Brazil Male Perpetual Motion
Colin Coates Male
Paul Bonar Male Dromara Cycling Club
Amanda Armstrong Female Apollo CT
Dianne Shanks Female Kingsmoss
Sean Scullion Male
Una Turbitt Female
Adrian Moore Male NDCC
David Moore Male Portadown
Gerard Lundy Male Maryland Wheelers
Angela Smyth Female
George Smyth Male Cycle 4 Christ
Patrick Smyth Male Phoenix CC
Evan Elwood Male
Claire Young Female Apollo CT
Chris Condon Male
Ethan Sudlow Male
Siobhan Sharkey Female Portadown
Colin Maguire Male
Christopher Napier Male
Samuel Napier Male
PATRICK BERTENSHAW Male Northdown CC
John McConaghie Male North Down CC
Ruth Hamill Female North Down CC
Rod Forsythe Male
Ronnie McDonald Male Phoenix Cycling Club
Rosena lynch Female Cuchulainn CC
Kerry Hall Female Lagan Valley
SImon Hall Male Lagan Valley Cycling Club
PAUL BLUNDELL Male
Dominic Collins Male
Adam Jeffers Male Kings Moss CC
Claire Jeffers Female
Colm Lavery Male
Andrew Lavery Male Lagan Valley
SARAH JOHNSTON Female
James McKay Male
John Walter Male
Christina Robinson Female
Derek Robinson Male
Simon Jamison Male Killinchy CC
Stuart Dellow Male
Douglas Ferguson Male Old Bleach CC
Victoria Ferguson Female Old Bleach CC
Robin Ferguson Male Killinchy CC
John Ferguson Male
Conor Drumm Male
Anna-Marie Drumm Female
Seamus McConomy Male Titanic
Gavin Hamilton Male North Down CC
Richard Hamilton Male
Jonathan Williams Male
Allen Thurston Male Lagan Valley
Howard MILLAR Male Killinchy CC
Jonathan Reid Male
David Reid Male
Mark Reid Male
Stuart Speers Male
Damian Deazley Male
Charlie McNutt Male
Adrian Murdoch Male Team BibSport
CHRISTOPHER ELLIS Male
Brónagh McEvoy Female Apollo CT
Ryan Goldblatt Male
Peter McGoldrick Male
BRIAN MARSDEN Male
John Gunning Male Team BibSport
Lee Evans Male
Krzysztof Tomaszewicz Male
Tony Corey Male Apollo CT
Ciaran O'Callaghan Male
Niall McPeake Male
Adrian Finnegan Male
Basil Colhoun Male Killinchy CC
Kim Colhoun Female Killinchy CC
Brian Coulter Male North Down CC
Nial Quee Male
PETER DOHERTY Male
Peter Lyons Male North Down CC
Alan Woods Male
Peter Woods Male N/a
Sylwester Furman Male North Down CC
Darren Marks Male Kings Moss CC
DAVID WHYTE Male
Gary Thompson Male
Martin Malone Male
Declan Malone Male CcC
John McGrady Male
Serena Liggett Female Old Bleach CC
Dermot Bowes Male
Brian Webb Male
Alfred Day Male Maryland Wheelers
June Murray Female Killinchy CC
Phil Smith Male
Earl Jess Male Phoenix Cycling Club
David Michael Male North Down CC
Emma McConnell Female Omagh Wheelers
Kevin McConnell Male
STEVEN SUMMERVILLE Male
David Nixon Male Shimna Wheelers
Andy Nixon Male
Jamie Coulter-Smyth Male
Allan Kelly Male
KEN Best Male
Eddie Beard Male
Jeffrey Mchenry Male Killinchy CC
Samuel White Male Titanic Quarter Cycling Club
Brian Johnston Male
Peter Downey Male
Chris Bleakley Male Dromore CC
TREVOR MAGEE Male Titanic Quarter CC
Darren Scott Male
Ian Gillespie Male None
Phillippa Wilson Female
William MaWhinney Male
Matthew Mcgoldrick Male
Jo O'Boyle Female Phoenix Cycling Club
Oliver Fleming Male
PHIL SKERRATT Male
John Kearney Male Castledawson cycle club
Paul Richardson Male Portadown
Neill Maxwell Male Titanic Quarter
Sharon Fallows Female Foyle CC
Terry Dalzell Male Kinngsmoss
Donall O'Connor Male
Brian Taylor Male Camlough cycling club
Benny Thornton Male CCC Camlough
Stephen O'Kane Male
Terry Mcguinness Male
Colin O'Prey Male
Trevor Spencer Male None
Paul mckevitt Male Camlough
EILEEN MCKEEVER Female Phoenix Cycling Club
Andrew Tidmarsh Male
Rebecca Fitzgerald Female
David Graham Male
Kellie Graham Female Apollo CT
Eithne Mcilroy Female Killinchy CC
Emma Roberts Female Titanic Cycling Club
Colin Roberts Male Titanic Cycling Club
Francis Roberts Male
Richard Cosgrave Male Black Dog Cycling Club
John Bennett Male Apollo CT
Tim Morrow Male
Kasia Mckenna Female
Linda Dugan Female Peninsula triathlon club
Gareth Burns Male
Brendan Duffin Male
Eugene Connery Male Castledawson
Robert Brown Male North Down
Niall Brown Male Ards CC
Michael Brown Male
Adrian TOMLINSON Male Portadown CC
Stuart CRAWFORD Male North Down CC
Jill Poots Female
Martin Goss Male
CHRIS PRICE Male
Eileen Mitchell Female Apollo CT