You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Scottish National Aquathlon Championships- Ayrodynamic Irvine/Shewalton

Cached signups as of 00:04:00, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Lisa Mcshea Female TrYthan Veteran 45-49
Anonymous User Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Super Veteran 50-54
Alistair Rowlands Male Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Veteran 40-44
David Horne Male TrYthan Super Veteran 50-54
Kirsty O'Brien Female Lanark Triathlon Club Senior 35-39
Graeme Shields Male G72 Tri Veteran 40-44
Barbara Mcintyre Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Veteran 40-44
Martin Duthie Male G72 Tri Vintage 60-64
Anonymous User Female Veteran 45-49
Holly Holmes Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Youths 15-16
katy Campbell Female TrYthan Junior B 17-18
Sandra Stewart Female Trythan Super Veteran 55-59
Valerie Sim Female Super Veteran 50-54
Douglas Wood Male Stirling Triathlon Club Vintage 75-79
Julia Hector Female Stirling Triathlon Club Vintage 65-69
Michael Miller Male Super Veteran 55-59
Gerard McConville Male Senior 35-39
Jennifer Holmes Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
John Gildea Male Super Veteran 50-54
Alasdair McLeod Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Veteran 40-44
Jim Panton Male Pentland Triathletes Super Veteran 50-54
Lyndsey Blair Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Veteran 40-44
Ken Morrice Male Veteran 40-44
Jennifer Murray Female Veteran 40-44
Marian Monk Female Super Veteran 50-54
Danny mclaughlin Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers triathlon club Vintage 60-64
Kevin Morice Male Three Peaks Triathletes Veteran 45-49
Anonymous User Male Super Veteran 55-59
Olivia Ritchie Female Senior 25-29
Denis Williams Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Super Veteran 55-59
Jason Bell Male Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Senior 25-29
Shiela Ruiz Female Senior 30-34
Donald Kennedy Male Fusion Triathlon Club Senior 35-39
David Mcmillan Male G72 Tri Senior 30-34
Toni Moore Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Senior 20-24
Phil Parr-Burman Male Edinburgh Triathletes Vintage 60-64
Sophie Canty Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Senior 25-29
Emma McCrindle Female Senior 30-34
Fergus McDowall Male Scottish Fire and Rescue Super Veteran 50-54
Neil Wilson Male Perth Triathlon Club Vintage 60-64
Adam Wilson Male Perth Triathlon Club Senior 30-34
Kate Alexander Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior 25-29
Craig Dale Male TriWorks Edinburgh Senior 35-39
cameron kerr Male Junior B 17-18
Ken Mortimer Male Vintage 60-64
Craig Walker Male Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Anonymous User Female Youths 15-16
Stuart McIntyre Male Super Veteran 50-54
Fiona Beck Female Super Veteran 50-54
David Auchie Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Vintage 60-64
scott johnstone Male Veteran 45-49
Scott Anderson Male Senior 30-34
Kirstie Ogilvie Female Veteran 45-49
Amy Godfrey Female Senior 20-24
Phil Gillan Male Senior 35-39
Kieran Pugh Male Senior 25-29
krystin Macmillan Female Senior 35-39
Derek Macmillan Male Senior 35-39
Elspeth Burton Female Stirling Triathlon Club Super Veteran 55-59
Sam Burton Male Edinburgh University Triathlon Club Senior 20-24
Gillian Black Female Senior 20-24
Jennifer Dalziel Female Veteran 40-44
Katy Barron Female Youths 15-16
Louisa Middleditch Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior 20-24
Hannah Brown Female Trythan Senior 30-34
Jayne Emery Female Stirling Triathlon Club Senior 25-29
Kirsty Mcbirnie Female Pentland Triathletes Veteran 45-49
Brooke Gillies Female Total Endurance Senior 20-24
Kira Samide Female Dundee University Triathlon Club Senior 20-24
Fraser Donaldson Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths 15-16
Lucy Donaldson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Junior B 17-18
Debbie Mitchell Female Senior 30-34
Joel Enoch Male Edinburgh Triathletes Veteran 40-44
Fiona Greenhalgh Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Veteran 40-44
Eugene Dias Male Super Veteran 55-59
Hannah Terrance Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior 30-34
Catherine Campbell Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior 25-29
James McEwan Male Vintage 65-69
Kay m austin Female Senior 25-29
Stuart Muir Male Veteran 45-49
Liam Brownless Male Senior 35-39
Eddie Cassidy Male Super Veteran 50-54
Robert McCulloch Male Super Veteran 55-59
Lesley Moffat Female Veteran 40-44
Gudrun Przygoda Female Fleet Feet Triathletes Super Veteran 55-59
George Irving Male Super Veteran 55-59
Broc Drury Male TriWorks Senior 25-29
Ross Gray Male Dundee University Triathlon Club Senior 20-24
Istvan Peter Miskolczy Male Aberdeen University Triathlon Club Senior 20-24
sandra weir Female Veteran 40-44