You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Strathearn Marathon

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 04:36:46, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Ian Jaffray Male MV50
Lucy Arnot Female FV40
Peter Mutch Male JSK Running Club M
John Logan Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Alan Weir Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Paul Munro Male Five Star Active MV50
Anthony Browne Male M
Rory Scott Male Fife Athletic Club M
Liz Eltringham Female Pitreavie AAC FV50
Sarah Clyne Female The Meedies Running Club FV40
Anonymous User Female F
Alison Murphy Female FV50
Angus Forsyth Male JogScotland MV60
Bryce Watson Male Montrose Flyers Running Club MV60
Louise Tyler Female Dunblane Runners FV50
Sean Anderson Male M
Jennifer Wilson Female FV50
Josie Goodfellow Female Strathearn Harriers FV40
Paul Foxlow Male MV50
Derek Page Male MV40
Martin Simms Male MV40
Jacquie Campbell Female Giffnock North AC FV50
Viki Smith Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV50
Susanna Sly Female FV40
Frances Sinton Female Hamilton Harriers F
William Lockwood Male M
edd mcmanus Male Wee County Harriers MV50
David Rowan Male MV50
Willie Rennie Male PH Racing Club MV50
Anonymous User Male MV40
Daniel Mckenna Male Giffnock North AC MV40
Andrew Rankin Male Wee County Harriers MV60
David Shaw Male Run Rhaw M
Mark Champion Male MV50
Lucy Mackay Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Laurence Baker Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club MV60
Jonathan Agnew Male M
Martin Henderson Male The Meedies Running Club MV40
Brydon Smith Male M
Daniel McGowan Male M
Paul Sykes Male Grammar RC M
bridget halewood Female jog scotland FV50
Andrew Devine Male MV60
Andrew Haddow Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV70
Andy Sutherland Male M
Bryan Grome Male Linlithgow Athletic Club MV40
Chris Clarke Male MV40
John Tierney Male East Kilbride Athletic Club M
Andrew Chung Male MV40
Steve Dickson Male MV40
Jorunn Bos Female FV40
Mark Upward Male Portobello Running Club MV50
Clifford Mann Male MV50
Andrew Alderson Male Wee County Harriers M
Gavin Duff Male Wee County Harriers M
Ollie Stevenson Male M
Stacey Hughes Female F
Gillian Smith Female Perth Road Runners F
William Bell Male meedies running club MV50
Alexandra Kotowicz Female FV40
Colin Cleland Male Lothian Running Club MV60
Colin Alexander Male Central AC MV50
Davy Roberts Male West End Road Runners MV40
Anne Noble Female Troon Tortoises FV60
Sam Jamieson Male M
Jennifer Misak Female Moorfoot Runners FV40
Hennie Viksten Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Ross Black Male M
Roy Frost Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Kerry Stitt Female F
Sue Woods Female Wee County Harriers FV50
Jagoda Penkala Female Arbroath Footers Running Club FV40
Graeme White Male Wee County Harriers MV40
CHRIS ELLIOTT Male Arbroath Footers MV50
Martin Devine Male 100 Marathon Club MV40
Lauren Roberts Female Strathearn Harriers F
Anonymous User Male MV40
Andy Law Male Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC MV60
Karen Best Female Strathearn Harriers FV50
Angie Green Female FV40
Philip Curran Male MV40
Alison Downey Female Dunblane Runners FV50
Shona Candlish Female Dundee Road Runners F
Barry Hughes Male MV50
John Gibbs Male Penicuik Harriers MV40
Alexander Rutherford Male M
Richard Trim Male MV50
Paul Young Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Ian Thomson Male MV60
Lewis Prideaux Male M
Abigail Swaney Female F
Paul Allen Male 100 Marathon Club MV50
Gordon Donnachie Male Kinross Road Runners MV50
Fiona Cushnaghan Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV50
Claire Donnelly Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV40
Margot Forrest Female FV40
Andrew McCafferty Male MV40
Gillian Kirk Female Vegan Runners UK FV40
Shanna Battaglia Female FV40
Andrea Battaglia Male M
David Jarvis Male M
Joanne Duggan Female FV50
Jamie Howie Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV40
James Reid Male Garscube Harriers M
Robert Milton Male PH Racing Club MV60
Hannah Phillipson Female F
Craig Douglas Male MV50
Anonymous User Male Garioch Roadrunners MV50
Anna Thorburn Female F
Jade McDiarmid Female Jogscotland F
Ian Young Male Ayr Seaforth AAC MV40
Aaron McCrone Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV40
Douglas Christie Male Dundee Road Runners M
John Mcmanus Male MV50
Gary Marshall Male M
Sharon Pryde Female FV50
Tammy Wilson Female JSK Running Club FV40
Craig Wilson Male Jog Scotland MV40
Alice McKenzie Female F
Richard Kennedy Male MV40
Richard Horton Male MV60
Peter Shepherd Male MV60
David Mooney Male MV50
Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC MV50
monica anderson Female Falkirk Victoria Harriers FV50
Helen Keith Female F
Malcolm Finlayson Male Falkirk Victoria Harriers MV50
Chris Horrigan Male St Cyrus Solos MV60
Iona Fawcett Female F
Janet Dickson Female Fife Athletic Club FV40
David Downey Male Dunblane Runners MV50
Sarah Paterson Female PH Racing Club F
Anonymous User Male MV50
Karen Hodgins Female Five Star Auchterarder FV40
Anonymous User Female FV50
Christopher Main Male M
John Myles Male MV40
Michael Grant Male Hunters Bog Trotters M
Martin Conaghan Male M
Craig Reid Male M
Alison Gay Female FV50
Edward Gibbons Male Scottish Athletics MV50
Claire Jamieson Female Edinburgh Running Network F
Caroline Jones Female Kinross Road Runners FV40
Russell Beswick Male MV40
GARY SERKES Male MV60
Stephen Dixon Male Valley Striders AC MV70
Robert Roe Male M
Poppy Bowie Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Anonymous User Male Dunblane Runners M
Chris Sevier-guy Male Dundee Road Runners M
Anonymous User Female The Meedies Running Club FV40
Lukasz Cwiklewski Male Pitreavie AAC MV40
Gary Kelly Male M
Kenny McDonald Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV50
David Stark Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Chris Black Male IMFC MV50
Anonymous User Male M
Karen Robertson Non-binary N-B50
Graeme Hawker Male MV40
Campbell Logan Male Meadies Running Club MV50
Sarah Bailie Female Wee County Harriers FV40
Anonymous User Female On the Run Cumbernauld F
Patricia Hampton Female Harmeny AC FV70
Rhona Sutherland Female F
Sarah Lamb Female F
Nicholas Dowley Male Glasgow South Road Runners MV50
Tracy Philp Female Portobello Running Club FV50
Mark Easton Male The Meedies Running Club MV40
Ronan McDermott Male Strathearn Harriers MV40
Ian Hossack Male MV40
Chris Bell Male Lothian Running Club M
Andrew Corrigan Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Yunus Garip Male M
Richard Masson Male Peterhead AAC MV40
Anonymous User Female F
Laura Kane Female F
Fergus Dryburgh Male M
Fiona Wilson Female FV50
Victoria Mathieson Female F
Robert Fleeting Male MV40
chris anderson Male M
Beren Pearson Male M
Douglas Frew Male MV40
Madison Bunker Female F
Ed Sly Male MV40
Kevin Mackie Male M
Duncan Cameron Male Highland Hill Runners M
Stuart Ramage Male M
Gregory Lambert Male MV70
Olivia Coyle Female F
Dylan Cooney Male M
Tim Dempster Male MV60
Ross whelan Male MV40
Jasper Laidlaw Male M
Gary Schofield Male Carnegie Harriers MV40
Robert Mcintosh Male M
Aurélien Tobie Male Hunters Bog Trotters MV40
Grant Wallace Male MV40
Laura Flynn Female F
Marc Little Male M
Kyle Mannion Male M
Julie Aikman Female FV40
Jamie Gibson Male M
Martin Shahamat Male M
Joseph Shahamat Male MV40
Fergus Munro Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV40
Lesa Derochie Female FV40
John Connolly Male MV40
Thomas Hainey Male MV40
Isaac Thomas Male M
Lewis Mcilhiney Male M
Alan Clark Male M
Lucy Snowden Female F
Laurie Symon Male M
Gordon Alexander Male MV40
Amena Madden Female Liverpool Running Club FV50
Adrian Puscasu Male MV40
Fraser Wight Male Plod and Pint M
Chloe Hughes Female F
Greg O’Neill Male M
Sara Cali Female Dundee Road Runners F
Ivan Lyons Male 100 Marathon Club MV50
Neggeen Sadid Female F
Beki Pope Female FV50
William Thompson Male M
Iain MacLean Male MV40
Alice McNeill Female F
Olivier Hurstel Male MV60
Andrew Murray Male M
James McConnell Male Strathearn Harriers MV60
Scott Kelly Male M
Gary Anderson Male M
Jamie White Male M
Daniel Harrison Male M
Ava Robertson Female F
Liam Martin Male MV40
Chris Cavey Male MV50
Emily Scott Female F
Sunny Scott Male M
Calum Wilson Male MV50
Campbell Dewar Male M
Zoe Fraser Female F
SAM WANG Male MV50
William Gray Male M
Luke Robertson-Jones Male M
Philip Kirby Male M
Robert Mcilroy Male M
Iain MacDougall Male Costorphine MV40
Peter Tomkinson Male M
Ewan Burns Male M
Michael Burns Male Liverpool Running Club MV40
Richard Seith Male M