You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Tufty Trail Race

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 08:34:28, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Ross McArthur Male Falkland Trail Runners MS
Lorraine Abbot Female Pitreavie AAC F55
connor kelly Male dundee road runners M65
Laura Powell Female Wee county harriers F40
Anonymous User Male M60
Keith Bremner Male Vegan Runners UK M50
Sharron Wilson Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F50
Jennifer Weir Female Wee County Harriers F40
Gillian Murdoch Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Mike Murdoch Male Falkland Trail Runners M45
Stewart Dallas Male Perth Road Runners M40
Pauline McAdam Female Falkland Trail Runners F65
Janette Rainey Female F55
Craig McAdam Male Falkland Trail Runners M65
Neil Stirling Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M40
Chris Bathgate Male Falkland Trail Runners M45
Philip Grubb Male Recreational Running MS
karen spence Female Falkland Trail Runners F55
Elizabeth Ogston Female Hamilton Harriers F45
Anonymous User Female F45
David Pugh Male M40
James Bryden Male MS
Eck Anderson Male Anster Haddies M45
Andy Brown Male Carnegie Harriers M55
Emma Black Female Forfar Road Runners FS
David Burgess Male Anster Haddies Running Club M50
Paul Forbes Male Edinburgh Athletics Club M65
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners M55
Amy Tait Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
John Hendry Male Cumbernauld harriers M60
Anonymous User Male MS
Peter Mabe Male Anster Allsorts M60
Sarah Galbraith Female FS
Victoria Stone Female FS
Vikki Laing Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
Dave Shepherd Male Wormit Runners M55
Wendy Bullard Female Wormit Runners F55
Alan Gardener Male Falkland Trail Runners M50
Katy Ryan Female Wee County Harriers F50
Tony Haresign Male M50
Alastair MacSween Male Wee County Harriers M50
Nickye MacSween Female Wee County Harriers F50
Bethan McRobbie Female STAART FS
Alexander Deedes Male MS
Lyle Allan Male Falkland Trail Runners M65
Rosemary Lee Female Falkland Trail Runners F60
George Findlay Male Anster Haddies Running Club M65
Frank Vernor Male Radium Isotopes M45
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners F50
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners M70
Gavin Duff Male Wee County Harriers MS
John Lee Male Falkland Trail Runners M65
Greg Wilson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M40
Peter Greig Male Montrose Flyers M60
Abbie Cato Female FS
Craig Thomson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M40
John Elrick Male JSK Running Club M65
Helen Keith Female FS
Susan Moffatt Female F50
Kim Forbes Female Pitreavie AAC F65
David Dunleavey Male Stratheden Buttercups M60
Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine AAC M50
Gordon Lindsay Male Perth Road Runners M65
Peggy Purves Female Wee County Harriers F50
Fraser Purves Male M50
Munro Stewart Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MS
Anna Cuthbertson Female FJ
Judith Milligan Female Penicuik Harriers F55
Mary Clark Female Wee County Harriers F55
Gemma Morton Female Pitreavie AAC F40
Hannah Campbell Female Kinross Road Runners F45
Twig Barber Female FS
Henry Crossley Male Central Athletics Club MJ
Angela Taylor Female Run F60
Gwen Tivendale Female East Fife Tri club F55
Christina Greenaway Female FS
Anonymous User Male MS
Anonymous User Female F55
Sam Kemp Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F50
Michael Connelly Male Corstorphine AAC M60
Aga Mroczkowska Female Perth Road Runners FS
Alicja Weyer Female F50
Paul Wallace Male Falkland Trail Runners M45
Linda Cunningham Female Central Athletics Club F55
Joseph Archer Male M55
Chris Murray Male M50
Alastair Cunningham Male Central Athletics Club M55
Suzanne Robertson Female F40
Susan Smith Female Dundee Road Runners F40
Anonymous User Male M55
Lauren Sadowski Female Wee County Harriers FS
Emma Olver Female F50
Gavin Kirkwood Male M45
Vicky Turnbull Female F40
Rhonda Manning Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F55
Liz Eltringham Female Pitreavie AAC F55
Anonymous User Male Jog Scotland Dunfermline M55
Stuart Mcauslan Male MS
Ria Horne Female Wee County Harriers F40
Tim Rosie Male M55
Robert West Male M45
Andrew Cameron Male Falkland Trail Runners M55
Debbie Cooper Female Pitreavie AAC F60
Philippa Farnese Female F55
Joanne Davies Female F55
Betty De Jongh Female F45
Isobel Louden Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F60
Douglas Christie Male None MS
Anna Tait Westwell Female FS
Gordon Mackinnon Male Unattached M45
Brendan Ensor Male Radium isotopes MS
Leanne Reid Female Kirkcaldy wizards F40
Sara Cali Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Tania Wilson Female Buxton ac F55
Anna Cuinu Female FS
Callum Mitchell Male MS