Signups for Girvan Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 03:11:58, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Robert Myler Male Over50
Andy Campbell Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
Anne Noble Female Troon Tortoises Over50
claire wharton Female Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
stuart laurence Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Catherine Allan Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Thomas Burridge Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Allon Galbraith Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over60
Gavin Mcnally Male Irvine Running Club Senior
Mark Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Louisa Davidson Female Senior
Greig Neilson Male Over40
Jacqui Sandler Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Over40
Robbie Mcvey Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
John Haggarty Male Over50
Michael Ryan Male Ron's Runners Over40
Paul McCallum Male Ron's Runners Over50
Desmond Harkin Male Senior
Ian Birch Male Bellahouston Harriers Over40
Ian Young Male Ayr Seaforth AAC Over40
Yvonne Myler Female Over50
Iain Davidson Male Girvan Harriers Over50
Liz Colquhoun Female Irvine Running Club Over40
stuart moffat Male Irvine Running Club Over40
Catherine Moffat Female Irvine Running Club Over40
peter taylor Male Irvine Running Club Over60
Janet Robertson Female Irvine Running Club Over50
Layna Thompson Female Irvine Running Club Senior
Jennie Jackson Female Irvine Running Club Over50
Sharlene McGilvray Female Irvine Running Club Over40
Simon Grieshaber Male Perth Road Runners Over50
Mike Flinn Male Irvine Running Club Over60
John Brogan Male Airdrie Harriers Over40
Colin Patterson Male Irvine Running Club Over40
Brian Beattie Male Airdrie Harriers Senior
Colin Whitby Male Irvine Running Club Senior
Richard Leyton Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
Helen Marshall Female Rons Runners Over50
Terry Wright Male unattached Over60
Jacqueline McConnell Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Fraser Kean Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Over40
Elaine Kean Female Over40
joyce stewart Female Irvine Running Club Over50
Jamie Horne Male Over40
Brian Howie Male Edinburgh Athletic Club Over60
Helen Craig Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Robert Whittington Male Girvan Harriers Senior
Andrew Corrigan Male Lothian Running Club Over50
Ryan Evans Male Irvine Running Club Senior
Cris Walsh Male Giffnock North AC Over40
Alex Allardyce Male Irvine Running Club Over40
Ian Hodge Male Senior
maria doherty Female Glasgow South Road Runners Over50
michael kirwan Male Glasgow south road runners Over50
Elaine Campbell Female Glasgow South Road Runners Over60
Donald McPartlin Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Gerard Scullion Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over50
Michelle Callaghan Female Springburn Harriers Over50
Darija Vaughan Female Senior
Maurice Hill Male Over40
James McGreevy Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Allan Dunbar Male Penicuik Harriers Over40
Louise Gray Female Bellahouston Road Runners Over50
Lynda Bennett Female Troon Tortoises Senior
Ian Hughes Male Calderglen Harriers Over40
Neil Maclachlan Male Pitreavie AAC Senior
Craig Reid Male Senior
Claire Wilkinson Female Galloway Harriers Senior
Hugh Mcaloon Male Glasgow FrontRunners Over50
Donald Craig Male Senior
Dan Thompson Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Steven Livingston Male Senior
Kerry McKnight Female Senior
Chris Moore Male Galloway Harriers Over40
Paul Hunter Male Pathetic Athletic Over40
Jonathan Moran Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
David Crawford Male Girvan Harriers Over40
nicola Dawson Female Senior
Michael Rimicans Male Irvine Running Club Senior
Connell Drummond Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Over40
Scott Martin Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Over50
Kenneth Neill Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club Over40
Jordan Mckie Male Girvan Harriers Senior
Alan Douglas Male Irvine Running Club Senior
Scott Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Stephen Allan Male Cumbernauld AAC Over40
Joe Chambers Male Springburn Harriers Senior
Andy Taylor Male Red Star AC Over60
Leanne Whitehead Female Senior
Andrew Osborne Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Stuart McIntyre Male Over40
Fiona Beck Female Over40
Steven Reid Male Over40
Grahame Hopper Male Ayr Seaforth AAC Senior
Tomoyo Fujiwara Female Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
Colin Watson Male Clydesdale Harriers Over50
Graeme Macfarlane Male Irvine Running Club Over40
Ross Harvey Male Irvine Running Club Senior
John Rennie Male Girvan Harriers Over50
James Anthony Stevenson Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over50
Jim Kelly Male Over50
Robert Morrison Male Garscube Harriers Over50
Graeme McKenzie Male Troon Tortoises Over40
Hazel McFarlane Female Over50
Joan McIntosh Female Troon Tortoises Over50
Toni McIntosh Female Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club Senior
Isla McIntosh Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Xijia Liao Female Over40
Lucy Mackay Female Bellahouston Road Runners Over50
Graham McCormick Male Nil Over40
Iain Henderson Male Troon Tortoises Over40
Billy Carson Male Over50
William Park Male Senior
Terence Coyle Male Over60
Caroline Millar Female Troon Tortoises Over40
Lynne Wardrop Female Girvan Harriers Over40
Kirsty Green Female Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club Over50
Ross Green Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club Over50
Gary Flannighan Male Galloway harriers Senior
Lee Shaw Male Irvine Running Club Senior
robert smith Male Senior
GAYLE NELSON Female Doha Bay Running Club Over40
Mark McColl Male Shettleston Harriers Over40
Louise Mcnicol Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
David McLure Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Stacey Logan Female Girvan Harriers Senior
Paul Kelso Male Irvine Running Club Senior
Colin Kemp Male None Senior
Campbell McCaig Male Galloway Harriers Over40
John Speirs Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Over40
Allan Clark Male Senior
Gordon Hamilton Male Over40
John McCabe Male Troon Tortoies Over50
Matthew Watson Male Ron's Runners Over40
Carole Setchell Female Cambuslang Harriers Senior
Jane MacMillan Female Jogging Buddies Paisley Over40
Gael Neill Female Ayr Seaforth AAC Over40
Michael Gowans Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Stuart Mclean Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club Over40
Andrew Stewart Male Rons runners Over50
Joni Lindsay Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Richard Simson Male Troon Tortoises Over40
James Chalmers Male Rons runners Senior
Andrew Walls Male Giffnock North AC Over40
Paul Lafferty Male Irvine Running Club Senior
Stacey Anderson Female Irvine Running Club Senior
Michelle Goldie Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Over40
Andrew Pritchard Male Senior
Catherine McKean Female Troon Tortoises A.C. Over60
Andy Burns Male Over50
Iain Burns Male Shettleston Harriers Senior
Susan Strang Female Over40
Lorna Mitchell Female Over40
Grieg Mitchell Male Unaffiliated Over40