Signups for Babcock Shettleston 10K

Cached signups as of 09:38:33, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Andrew Quinn Male MV60
Ann Adams Female FV50
Alexander Cuthbert Male Bellahouston Harriers MV40
James Anthony Stevenson Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC MV60
Thomas Burridge Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Iain MacNicol Male Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club MV50
Morag MacNicol Female Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club FV50
Ewen Cameron Male Motherwell AC MV40
Neil Smith Male MV40
Neil Tullis Male MV40
Rebecca Hepburn Female F
Kevin Murray Male M
Bryan Dando Male M
Debbie Pyper Female FV40
Ian Hanley Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Keith Pyper Male MV40
Angela Stewart Female West End Road Runners F
Douglas Mathers Male West End Road Runners MV40
Stuart Brownhill Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV50
Kenny McLean Male MV40
Iain McFarlane Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Murdoch Rodgers Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV70
Alex Potter Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow MV60
Stephen Walker Male Cambuslang Harriers MV40
Vigil Garcia Female Dumbarton AAC F
Joe Chambers Male Springburn Harriers M
Andy Burns Male MV50
Euan Thomson Male M
Graeme Bone Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club MV50
Stephen Hanley Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Andrew White Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV50
Peter Scott Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Gordon Murray Male West End Road Runners MV60
Catriona Gemmell Female Jog Scotland Bearsden F
Jim Boyle Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Nighean Stevenson Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Alasdair Macnair Male Central Athletics Club M
Donald MacLaren Male Bellahouston Harriers MV40
Nick Windley Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Gill Gilmour Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV50
Roisin Connelly Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Sarah Bridge Female Scottish Prison Service AAC FV50
Carlos Gonzalez Male MV40
Heather Fraser Female Toni’s Tigers F
Kenneth Caldwell Male M
Frank Traynor Male MV50
Robert Wishart Male West End Road Runners MV60
Joanne Harkins Female Shettleston Harriers F
Gary Craig Male East Kilbride Athletics Club M
Mike Murray Male Lothian Running Club MV70
Michael Meehan Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Jim McAneny Male Garscube Harriers MV60
Paul Brooks Male None MV40
David Sturgeon Male M
Charlotte Cunningham Female West End Road Runners F
Richard Millar Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Tracy Longhurst Female West End Road Runners FV40
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners MV70
John Craig Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow MV40
Fiona Milne Female F
Nicholas Gemmell Male Inverclyde Athletics Club MV40
Stewart Merry Male MV60
David Benstead Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV50
Hugh Gardiner Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Marie-Louise Carrick Female Bellahouston Harriers FV40
Annabel Simpson Female Fife Athletic Club F
Robert Gibson Male MV40
Sandy Gardner Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow MV50
Daniel Kershaw Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Nicky Parker Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Iain Frew Male M
Pamela McCabe Female West End Road Runners FV50
Gerry Tralongo Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Terry Nimmo Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Fiona Carmichael Female Dumbarton AAC F
claire wharton Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Laura Johnston Female Dumbarton AAC F
Helen Robertson Female FV50
Gordon Gallacher Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Kristina Greig Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Gerard Croser Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Scott Nicholson Male West End Road Runners M
Gregor King Male MV50
David Campbell Male Garscube Harriers M
Graham Thom Male West End Road Runners MV50
Iain Aird Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Mark Watson Male Bellahouston Harriers MV40
Clare Barr Female Motherwell AC FV50
Craig Brown Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Stephen Wilson Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Gillian Anderson Female F
Naomi Moulding Female FV40
Lynn Cumming Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Megan Cumming Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Michael Nimmo Male M
Elaine Vallance Female FV40
Marc Young Male M
David Butterly Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Thomas Threwal Male MV50
Cormack Smith Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV50
Iain Davidson Male MV40
Allan Rooney Male MV50
Stuart Kerr Male Kilbarchan AAC M
Heather Noller Female Glasgow FrontRunners F
Andrew Waite Male Shettleston Harriers M
Morag Goodfellow Female FV40
Allan Jenkins Male Garscube Harriers MV60
alister bird Male M
Andrew Erwin Male M
Fraser Murray Male MV40
Donna Kerr Female FV40
Ashley Smith Female F
Mark King Male Cambuslang Harriers MV50
Michael Devlin Male MV50
Patrick Gibbons Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Neill Rowney Male Lonely Goats Running Club MV50
Gavin Bain Male MV50
Gary Wood Male Motherwell AC MV40
James Bonner Male MV40
Shefali Chowdhury Female FV40
Sandy Buchan Male Jog Scotland MV50
Andrew Anderson Male Cambuslang Harriers M
Colin Campbell Male MV50
Carla Telfer Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV40
Tom Butler Male Dumbarton AAC M
Alan Strange Male MV40
Des Dickson Male Cambuslang Harriers MV60
Edmund Coleman Male MV40
Matthew Cowan Male MV60
Gillian Blee Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Alan Dickinson Male MV50
Yvonne Gentles Female JogScotland FV40
David Houston Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club M
Karyn Tucker Female Helensburgh AAC F
susan smith Female FV60
Graeme Sharp Male MV40
Craig Shields Male Garscube Harriers M
colin anderson Male M
Lucy Docherty Female F
Pauline Bradley Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Iain Service Male MV40
Russell Whittington Male Giffnock North AC MV50
Jamie Duncan Male MV40
Frazer Howie Male M
Peter McPherson Male M
Paul Mcgowan Male MV50
Bryan Mulgrew Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
John Robertson Male Bellahouston Harriers MV60
Sharon Houston Female Shettleston Harriers FV40
Stephen Galloway Male M
Hollie Rae Female Dumbarton AAC F
Colin Meikle Male MV50
Jennifer Gordon Female Kilbarchan AAC FV40
Andrew Merry Male M
Alexandra Webster Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Mary Senior Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Susan Westland Female Wee County Harriers FV50
Craig Ferguson Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Julia McDonald Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV40
Johanne Raeside Female Strathaven Striders F
Julia Wylie Female Kilbarchan AAC FV50
Stuart Campbell Male Corstorphine AAC MV50
David Shaw Male Giffnock North AC MV40
Greig Neilson Male MV40
Dave Thom Male Cambuslang Harriers MV60
John Gallacher Male MV40
Scott Madden Male M
Julie Kelly Female FV40
David Norrie Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
David Benham Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Lauren McKinley Female F
David Munro Male erskine jogging buddies MV60
Richard Beattie Male Law & District AAC MV40
Shaun Lyon Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Eileen Stevenson Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV50
Sarah Aitken Female FV50
Simon Murrison Male West End Road Runners MV40
Beth Murrison Female West End Runners FV40
Raymond Kane Male M
Kenny Burns Male MV40
Craig Walker Male MV40
Scott Brown Male M
Elizabeth Smillie Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Jasmine Lawley Female Team Clyde F
Richard Lawley Male Team Clyde MV40
Darren Mason Male Team Clyde MV40
Steven Kerr Male Team Clyde MV40
Andrew McIntosh Male Team Clyde M
Kirsty Hurt Female West End Road Runners F
David Ross Male Team Clyde M
Katie White Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Lauren Black Female F
David Collier Male Team Clyde M
Paul Keen Male Team Clyde M
Heather Burrows Female Team Clyde F
Victoria Cameron Female F
Alex Cameron Male MV50
Paul O'Brien Male Team Clyde MV40
Euan Henderson Male Team Clyde M
Andrew Henderson Male MV50
Alan Henderson Male Team Clyde M
Eric Spaven Male Team Clyde MV50
Gordon Turk Male Team Clyde MV50
Iain Ireland Male MV60
Darren Campbell Male Team Clyde M
Mark Currie Male Team Clyde M
Neil Gelston Male Team Clyde MV40
David McCrossan Male Team Clyde M
Heather Crossley Female Team Clyde F
Allan Barbour Male M
Derek Blount Male Royal Navy Athletics Club MV60
Victoria Russell Female F
Richard Bastianpulle Male Team Clyde M
Elaine Boyle Female Team Clyde FV50
John Green Male Team Clyde M
Iain Dunsmore Male Team Clyde MV50
Tobias Johnson Male Team Clyde M
Garry Mathew Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Michael Burns Male Team Clyde M
Marcus Clarke Male M
Robert Speir Male None MV50
Andrew Ross Male M
Andrew Ross Male Team Clyde MV50
Steven Ross Male Team Clyde MV40
Stephen McGinley Male Team Clyde M
Mark gallacher Male Motherwell AC MV50
rory Mcnally Male Team Clyde M
Steven Kennedy Male Nike Run Club Glasgow MV40
Marie McGovern Female F
Mark McGovern Male M
Amanda Mackenzie Female Team Clyde F
Stuart Kirkwood Male M
Daryl Dawson Male Team Clyde MV40
Kane Holford Male Team Clyde M
Augustine Cairney Male Clydesdale Harriers MV60
Darren Murphy Male Team Clyde MV40
Leanne Murphy Female FV40
Kirsty Lyon Female Team Clyde FV40
Mark Moulding Male Team Clyde MV40
Becky dunphy Female Victoria park City of Glasgow F
Simon Lund Male Team Clyde M
Michelle Melville Female Team Clyde F
Crisdean Finlayson Male Team Clyde M
Paul Bowers Male Team Clyde MV40
Craig Eadie Male Team Clyde MV40
John Nicholson Male none MV50
Robert Wood Male Team Clyde M
Christopher Buet Male Team Clyde MV40
Alex Reilly Male Team Clyde MV50
Alison McDonald Female Shettleston Harriers F
Scott McDonald Male Team Clyde M
Ryan Stringfellow Male Team Clyde M
Michael Noble Male Team Clyde MV40
Stuart Paton Male Team Clyde MV40
Andrew Tunney Male Team Clyde MV40
Damien Holloway Male Team Clyde MV40
Chris Upson Male Cambuslang Harriers MV50
Andrew MacQueen Male MV50
Mark Ferguson Male MV50
Paul Sorrie Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Martin Dougall Male Kilbarchan AAC MV50
Andrew Melville Male Team Clyde MV40
Colin Alexander Male Team Clyde MV40
Peter Alexander Male Team Clyde M
Matthew Dickie Male MV40
Jen Morley Female Carluke Jog Scotland F
Nicholas Ullett Male Team Clyde MV40
Jason Ness Male MV50
Jane McNeilly Female belllahouston road runners FV40
David Finn Male M
Drummond Bone Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club MV50
Darren Watson Male Team Clyde M
Jonathan Watson Male Team Clyde M
David MacLennan Male M
Nick Samuels Male M
Sonia Samuels Female FV40
Mhairi Ferry Female F
Colin Dougherty Male Team Clyde M
Rosemary Lowne Female F
Jack Pinnegor Male Team Clyde M
Alan Nelson Male Team Clyde M
Jonathan Bruce Male Team Clyde MV40
Gareth Shields Male MV40
alan keachie Male Glasgow Triathlon Club MV40
David Ritchie Male Team Clyde MV50
Lynne McNeill Female Team Clyde FV50
Claire Coll Female Team Clyde FV40
Sally Anne Marsland Female Team Clyde FV50
Chris Jervis Male Team Clyde M
John Murray Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Joan Murray Female FV70
Coralina Smith Female Team Clyde F
Robert Smith Male M
Brian Tait Male MV40
Neil McConnell Male Team Clyde M
Thomas McConnell Male M
Brian McDowall Male Team Clyde M
mark walsh Male Dumbarton AAC MV40
Emma White Female F
Mark Harrison Male Team clyde M
Daniel Mcilmun Male Team Clyde M
Duncan McCauley Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Stuart Farden Male Team Clyde M
Scott Weir Male Team Clyde M
David Joyce Male MV40
Katie Martin Female Team Clyde FV40
Douglas Laird Male Team Clyde M
Laura McNally Female FV40
Stephen Jamieson Male Team Clyde MV40
Laura Heywood Female Team Clyde F
Christina Rankin Female Kilbarchan AAC F
Rosamond Joseph Female Helensburgh AAC FV50
Stuart Scott Male Helensburgh AAC M
Andrew Junor Male Team Clyde M
Aidan Rybarczyk Male Team Clyde M
Paul Monaghan Male Team Clyde M
Karl John Horrocks Male Team Clyde M
Clare Waters Female FV50
Stuart Clapham Male Team Clyde MV40
Michael Stephen Male Team Clyde MV40
Gary Stephen Male Team Clyde M
Conor Adair Male M
Ana Richardson Female West End Road Runners FV50
Jamie Goudie Male Team Clyde M
James McCafferty Male Team Clyde M
James Shepherd Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV40
Sheila Loach Female FV50
Iain McMillan Male Team Clyde MV40
Ben Potts Male Team Clyde M
Andrew Whiteford Male M
David Harper Male M
Roberta Fletcher Female Milburn Harriers F
Daniel McWilliam Male Team Clyde M
Margaret McKernan Female FV40
Lynsey Graham Female Team Clyde F
Jim Bennett Male Team Clyde MV40
Andrew Stevenson Male Team Clyde MV60
Andrew Bryson Male Team Clyde M
Richard Baker Male Team Clyde M
Josh Brown Male Team Clyde M
kenneth weir Male MV60
John Brown Male Team Clyde MV50
John Brown Male Keen Amateurs MV50
Craig Turner Male M
Matthew Turner Male Shettleston Harriers M
Antonio Del Pino Castillo Male MV50
John Cassells Male SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB MV70
Joanna Cassells Female SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB FV60