Signups for Chariots of Fire Beach Race 2019

Cached signups as of 14:11:44, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Susan Taylor Female F40
carole mallett Female F60
Claire Gorgon Female F45
Jennifer Stewart Female Jog Scotland Kintore F55
Fiona Hall Female F50
Bekki Gorgon Female FJ
Millie Hall Female FU13
Alicia Jackson Female F70
Ellie Hall Female MU15
Suzanne Downey Female F40
Stuart McElroy Male MS
Gillian McElroy Female FS
Graeme Percival Male M40
Katrine Gillespie Female F50
Derek Fraser Male M55
Jan-Bert van den Berg Male Corstorphine AAC M55
Catherine Macnaughton Female Garscube Harriers F40
Helen Gault Female Cardrona Runnagades F50
Cate Cleary Female FJ
Moyra Stephen Female F45
Aly Burt Male M40
Cailyn Downey Female Garscube Harriers FU13
Shona Clarke Female Hazlehead Jogscotland F45
Tara Graham Female F45
Brenda Burden Female Montrose Flyers F40
Karen Adams Female F40
Richard Cleary Male Dundee Road Runners M55
Denise McIntyre Female F45
Linda Stewart Female JogScotland Stonehaven F60
Suzy Cleary Female St Andrews Adventure Running Team (STAART) F50
Julia McAfee Female Central Athletics Club F45
Sandy McAfee Male M55
Graeme Jack Male West End Road Runners M50
James Stewart Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M50
Michelle Chisholm Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners M70
Bryan Innes Male Falkland Trail Runners MS
Graeme Merry Male MS
Carolina Timmins Female F40
Alan Doig Male Kinross Road runners M50
Lorna Cowan Female Strufflers F50
Stuart Smith Male Jog Scotland Stonehaven M45
Sandra Vick Female F50
Ian Collins Male Fife Athletic Club M45
Colin Carnson Male UK parkrun tourist M45
Tracey Mcfee Female F55
Susanne Lumsden Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Gary Breckenridge Male None M40
Andrew Still Male M45
Diane Placentino Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F45
Marco Placentino Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M50
Sally Stewart Female F50
Kirsteen Mackenzie Female JogPKC F45
Gordon Milligan Male M40
Grant Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners M50
Joseph Placentino Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MU15
Georgina Ward Female Stonehaven Running Club F40
Isla Horsburgh Female FS
Kevin Rogers Male Perth Road Runners M45
Amanda Allan Female Jog Scotland Stonehaven F50
Gordon Lindsay Male Jogpkc M60
Gillian Sangster Female Dundee Road Runners F45
Eilidh MacKenzie Female F40
keith gracie Male M40
June Burr Female Buns On The Run F60
Charlie Burr Male M65
Eilidh Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club MU15
Shona Jarrett Female STAART F45
Alexander Jarrett Male Dundee Road Runners M60
Kerry Spence Female Vegan Runners UK F40
Colette Finlay Female STAART F40
Debbie Robertson Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Douglas Anderson Male Annan & District AC M60
Liz Dundas Female F45
Lynne Towns Female Jog Scotland Stonehaven F40
Louise Allison Female F40
Linda Barton Female Falkland Trail Runners F45
Jamie Allison Male MU15
Eleanor Morris Female F45
Derek O’Neill Male M60
Eilidh Kordula Female FS
Donald Walker Male Dundee Road Runners M45
Caroline Walker Female F40
Gillian Fullerton Female Pitreavie AAC FS
Edward Gibbons Male Scottish Athletics M45
Colleen Nicoll Female FS
Colin Morris Male M50
Samantha Morris Female F45
Craig Shield Male Pitreavie AAC MS
Wilf Marshall Male M50
Mike Forbes Male MS
Mark Collins Male M45
Georgie Morris Female FJ
Alan Gray Male Wormit Runners M55
Linda Craddock Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Jack Kelly-Barton Female Dundee Road Runners F45
Lorna Walker Female F60
Rory Ferrier Male M45
Andrea Givan Female FS
Simon Hammond Male M50
Donna Watson Female F45
Shirley Lambie Female F50
Catrina Milne Female F45
Aaron Bennet Male PH Racing Club MU15
Gail Henderson Female F50
James Holmes Male MS
Kate Holmes Female FS
Zachie Morris Male MJ
Hendrik Van Rensburg Male Fife Athletic Club M45
Alison Mudie Female Dundee Road Runners F45
Findlay Morris Male MU13
Jennifer Love Female FS
Heather Maclean Female F55
Jackie O'Neill Female F40
Shirley Docherty Female F60
Rhona Van Rensburg Female Fife Athletic Club F45
Kim Forbes Female scottish vets F60
Laura Wilkie Female FS
Christopher Fowler Male M45
Bryan Grome Male M40
Gillian Burke Female F45
Elinor Thorpe Female F40
Sakari Hendrik Kulu Male MU13
Arvo Andres Kulu Male MJ
Malcolm Joss Male M55
Hill Kulu Male M50
Katrin Metsis Female F45
Caitlin Chase Female FJ
Katie Wilson Female F50
Paul Rees Male M45
Marian Whittet Female F50
Peter Costello Male M50
brenda doig Female Dundee Road Runners F45
Shirley Massie Female F50
Fiona Sneddon Female FS
Sharon Miller Female Run GMC (Royal Mail) FS
Suzanne Chase Female F50
Kirsty Flockhart Female F40
Anna McNeish Female Wee County Harriers F40
John Cowan Male BMF Dunfermline MS
Jill Allen Female BMF Dunfermline F40
Brian Landels Male Lomond Hill Runners AAC M55
Megan Chase Female FJ
Gillian Smith Female Perth Road Runners FS
Craig Cocker Male M45
Natalya Chase Female MU15
Kirsty Robertson Female Jog Cowdenbeath Fife F50
Adrian Donnachie Male M50
Glynis Donnachie Female F50
James Thorpe Male M40
Holly Barrett Female F40
Jody Barrett Male M45
Caroline Hughes Female Stonehaven Running Club F45
Alison Peden Female F55
Iain Watson Male M45
Julia Loecherbach Female Ferranti AAC FS
Lesley Punton Female F40
Gary Ovenstone Male Anster Haddies Running Club M45
Barry Maguire Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club MS
Gillian Asplin Female F50
jane Geddes Female F55
Kirsty Farries Female FS
Andy Downey Male Garscube Harriers M45
Allan Sheret Male Falkland Trail Runners M65
Elaine Timoney Female Penicuik Harriers F50
Gerry Timoney Male M50
Gwen Teppett Female F50
Justine Johnstone Female Wormit Runners F45
David Pease Male Falkland Trail Runners M50
lesley malone Female F60
Fraser Cameron Male MS
Robbie Cameron Male MS
Simon Fox Male Fife Athletic Club M55
Ryan Cridland Male MS
Andrew Dempster Male M45
Julia Gerken Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
Chris Clegg Male M45
Tim Bennison Male Falkland Trail Runners M55
Vivienne Weepers Female F40
Debbie Stewart Female F45
Andrea Vincze Female FS
Paul hanton Male M55
Shonagh McMahon Female F45
Jennifer Hosie Female F45
Michaël Bekaert Male M40
Margaret O' Toole Female FS
Sally Condie Female Cumbernauld AAC F50
Ewan Condie Male MJ
Alastair Condie Male MJ
Victoria Simpson Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Kelly Bray Female FS
James Wyse Male M65
Archie Morris Male MU15
Laurie Roberts Female F45
Stephen Mackay Male M50
Maria Cemborain Female CAAC F45
Linda Spinks Female Jog Scotland Dunfermline F60
Ruby Russell Female Fife Athletic Club FU13
Nicholas Russell Male M50
John Allison Male Fife Athletic Club V80
Dolina Thomson Female F40
Wendy Ritchie Female Fife Athletic Club F50
Jackie Shand Female F45
Andrew Fairlie Male M40
Ruth Letham Female Fife Athletic Club F40
Angharad Rickard Female FS
Mark Rodden Male M50
Amanda Rodden Female F45
Lisa REES Female F40
Alasdair McGill Male Perth Road Runners M50
Linda Fletcher Female Pitreavie AAC FS
Simon Fletcher Male Pitreavie AAC MS
Fiona Sewell Female Jogscotland Airyhall FS
Jeffrey Mishler Male M60
Kristina Struck Female Fife AC F45
Craig Waddell Male none M45
Shaun Jarrett Male M40
Alexandre Cop Male M40
Carolyn Pearce Female The Galavanters F50
JAMES BROMLEY Male M65
Gillian Leith Female F55
Neil Malcolm Male M50
Ben Holme Male M40
Reuben Holme Male MU15
Vicky Lyon Female Penicuik Harriers F40
David Pattison Male Corstorphine AAC M40
Dawn Busby Female F50
Laura Mcqueen Female Anster Allsorts FS
Cathy jackson Female F50
Dawn McQueen Female STAART F50
Nicola Loudon Female FS
Paul McConville Male M45
Alana Loudon Female F55
Gillian D Grant Female Edinburgh Running Network F60
Ritchie Watters Male Falkland Trail Runners M45
David Henderson Male Corstorphine AAC M55
Brian Craigie Male M50
Simon Williams Male M60
Paula Roberts Female Get fit Falkland F50
Amanda Bonellie Female FS
Murray Thomson Male M50
Andrew Thomson Male PH Racing Club MJ
Barbara Boyne Female STAART F65
Heidi Orr Female STAART F50
Eilidh Baird Female St Andrews Adventure Running Team (STAART) FS
Tone Brennan Male M45
Suzy Goodsir Female F45
Gary Fraser Male Pitreavie AAC MS
Catherine Spence Female Jog Scotland Kinross F45
Jenny Gray Female F40
Gillian Paton Female F45
Greg Page Male MS
Emma Donegan Female F50
Myles Lavan Male M40
Calum Hoad Male MS
Tracey Cooper Female F45
Eliana Rocabado Female Jog Cowdenbeath Fife F45
Alison Kerr Female FS
Jonny Bentley Male M40
Isabel Bentley Female F55
John Arbuckle Male M50
Siobhan Argyle Female F40
Gordon Wyse Male M50
David Davies Male M40
Abel Cotnoir Male MU13
neil samson Male M55
Michael Clegg Male Jog Scotland Aberdeenshire MS
Nicola Clegg Female F45
Alistair Black Male JogScotland Hazlehead M55
Catriona Black Female FS
Thelma Black Female JogScotland Westhill F50
Helen Forbes Female F50
Colin Aitken Male Leven Las Vegas M50
John McLay Male M60
Andrew McLay Male MS
Colin Judge Male M50
Claire Thornton-Granville Female F40
Claire Mawston Female FS
Barbara Dunlop Female F60
Brad Mackay Male M45
Heather Urquhart Female FS
Midge Rotheram Female F50
Craig Cameron Male M45
Rebecca Sweetman Female F45
Joanna McCormick Female F40
Jane MacKenzie Female F65
Alex Orr Male M45
Sharyn Ramage Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F55
Benjamin Bowring Male MS
Anna Mayrhuber Female FS
Katie Crawford Female FS
Kirsti Orskov Female F50
Gillian Henderson Female F45
Linda Henderson Female F55
Tristan Henderson Male M40
Allison McArthur Female F40
Gavin Fergie Male M55
Karen Hunter Female Fife Athletic Club F50
Steven Hunter Male Fife Athletic Club M50
Yifan Xia Female FS
James Stephenson Male MS
John Campbell Male M45
Nadja Campbell Female MU15
Ana Campbell Female F45
Karen Campbell Female F45
Steven Lessels Male Falkland Trail Runners M45
Jamie Lessels Male Falkland Trail Runners MJ
Sue Rodger Female FS
Holly Gordon Female FU13
Leanne Gordon Female FS
Peter Novak Male M45
Andrew Downie Male N/A MS
David Sheppard Male MS
Susan Sheppard Female FS
Natashya Sheppard Female FS
Peter Sheppard Male M70
Heather Sheppard Female FS
Linda Hume Female BMF Stirling F45
Jeremy Hawksworth Male M45
Martha Hawksworth Female MU15
Angela Hawksworth Female F40
Yvonne Manning Female F55
Samuel MCCrossan Male MJ
Melanie Ruxton Female F45
Ali Russell Male M45
Angus Russell Male MU15
Rory Russell Male MU13
James Russell Male None MS
Victoria Russell Female F45
Chris Russell Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Robert Russell Male MS
Katie Russell Female F45
David Reed Male MS
Katrina Bell Female F45
David Bell Male M45
Derek Bell Male M60
Michelle Millar Female F50
Graham Millar Male M55
Maureen Preston Female Jog Scotland Stonehaven F60
Graeme Walker Male M55
Eleanor Walker Female FS
jim Divine Male M55
patricia Divine Female F50
Tanya Bartholomew Female FS
Anna Green Female FS
Anna Armitage Female FS
Viktoria Bajuszova Female FS
Monika Bajuszova Female F40
Ronnie Wallace Male Dundee Road Runners M60
Jim Turnbull Male M60
Leah Colquhoun Female F45
Maxine Williamson Female Jog Cowdenbeath Fife F45
stuart Williamson Male Fife AC M50
Clive Bruton Male None M70
Rachel Morton Female F45
Miriam Totterdell Female FS
Rebecca Totterdell Female FS
stewart smith Male MS
Hal Esler Male M45
Carrie Esler Female FU13
Tim Esler Male M40
Carys Gardener Female 3d health and fitness FS
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners F45
Gill Morgan Female F50
Mike Morgan Male M60
Keith Sutherland Male M50
Gillian Sutherland Female F50
Katy Sutherland Female FJ
Helen Rutherford Female F45
Claire Tandy Female F45
Stephen Tandy Male M50
gary charlton Male M50
Jan Clarke Female F55
Iain Clarke Male MS
Pauline Rettie Female FS
Robbie Fulker Male Unattached M70
Caroline Wallard Female F40
Maddy Wallard Female MU15
Carolyn Ross Female F55
Debra Costello Female F50
Carolyn Webber Female F50
Audrey Milne Female Get Fit Falkland F55
Wendy Milne Female F50
Kate Milne Female Get Fit Falkland F60
Michael Royden Male M50
Sonya Lam Female F55
Norma Mackenzie Female Jog Cowdenbeath Fife F55
Euan Dawson Male MJ
Alastair Dawson Male M65
Helen Murphy Female F40
Jane Galton Female None F65
Philip Whitehouse Male M55
Samantha Tennant Female F40
Andrew Tennant Male M45
Lisa Tennant Female Muirhead Marauders F40
James Fretwell Male M50
Julia Greig Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
john stainforth Male MS
Mario Garcia Male M50
Amelia Garcia Female FJ
Linda Garcia Female F55
Sue Ogden Female Jog Scotland Westhill F50
ann mcleod Female F70
Fay Sandford Female FS
David Roger Male M60
marisa bruce Female FS
Justine Muir Female F40
Lesley Beat Female F40
Diana Valero Female FS
James Yule Male Staart V80
Simon Young Male M50
Jamie Young Male MU13
Barbara Young Female F50
Kevin Young Male M40
Vikki Young Female F40
Martin Gibbons Male M40
Linda Wood Female Bellahouston Harriers F50
Brenda Gillon Female Jog Scotland Kinross F40
Angus McPhee Male M60
Nicola McPhee Female FS
Susan Mackinnon Female F55
Emma Logan Female FS
Audrey Bowie Female FS
Helen Mulholland Female F50
Sheena Assiph Female F55
Claudine Cognat Female FS
Andy Kemp Male M40
Diana DeWald Female FS
Elaine McDonald Female FS
Robin Kyle Male Edinburgh Athletics Club MS
Amanda McLaren Female Wormit Runners F45
Caroline Price Female F40
Caroline Whale Female F40
Dawn Gillies Female F45
Katrina Massie Female FS
Clare Thomas Female F45
Eleanor McKay Female F65
Dan Holloway Male M45
Ann Holloway Female F45
Sian Robinson Female F55
Eirian Robinson Female FU13
David Powrie Male Glasgow Southside Road Runners M50
SUE Mack Female F50
Alfie Long Male MU13
Vikki Long Female F40
Mike Frodsham Male Fife Athletic Clubs M70
Anna Clark Female MU15
Michael Clark Male M50
Louise Clark Female F40
Alan Clark Male none M65
Grant Clark Male M50
Alexander Ralston Male N/A MS
Sally Shiells Female FS
Paul Shiells Male MS
Laurence Leask Male Pitreavie AAC Endurance M65
James Bussey Male M50
Aileen McLeod Female F45
Mandy Williams Female F40
Roddy Wilkie Male MS
Andrew Rayson Male Jog Scotland Westhill M45
Anna Howat Female F45
Colin Howat Male M60
mike Kishii Male Trail runner M50
Karen Todd Female F55
Wilma MacNicol Female F55
Elizabeth West Female F45
Mark Love Male Sweatshop Running Community MS
Graeme Reid Male Corstorphine AAC M55
Sandra Reid Female F45
Elizabeth Munday Female FS
David Munday Male M60
Ewan Garden Male None M40
Kathryn Steven Female FS
Gillian Paul Female F70
Margaret McKeith Female F55
Catherine Simpson Female PH Racing Club F45
Claire Simpson Female F45
Julie Lewis Female F45
Mel Saunders Female F40
Laura McNeilly Female F40
Lucy Waddington Female FJ
Stella Waddington Female FJ
Hilary Waddington Female F55
Martin Waddington Male M55
Bettina MEIER Female F45
Dawn Hodgson Female F50
Lynne Hughes Female Jogscotland Kinross FS
Natalie Filipovic Female Staart FS
Scott Filipovic Male MS
Louise McLean Female FS
Lorraine McLean Female None F45
John McLean Male None M55
Derek Hosie Male M50
Liz Moffat Female Wee County Harriers F60
Steven Bonthrone Male M45
KAY BRANAGH Female F65
Helen Browning Female F40
Alan Cunningham Male M45
becky starkey Female FS
Victoria Cowling Female F40
Scott Macgregor Male Aberdeen AAC MS
James Macgregor Male Aberdeen AAC M50
Morven Macgregor Female FS
Emma Mowat Female F40
Dom Wedderburn Male M45
David Wedderburn Male MU13
John Wedderburn Male MU15
Julie Harris Female none F50
Christina Mazilu Female FJ
Eilidh Eadington Female Wee County Harriers Juniors FJ
Angie Parkin Female Jog Scotland Dunfermline F45
Laura Knox Female FS
David Paterson Male M60
James Paterson Male MS
Marie Paterson Female anster allsorts F55
Murray Paterson Male Fife Athletic Club MJ
Keir Paterson Male Fife Athletic Club MU13
Michelle Paterson Female F50
Aileen Grant Female Five Star Active F50
Gordon Stewart Male MS
A Stewart Female FS
Ewan Hector Male MS
Joanna Mowbray Female Staart FS
Alvaro Gutierrez Male MS
varrie wardrope Female Jog Scotland Dunfermline F55
Sorrel Marr Female F40
Gail Ransford Female F55
Lynne Ransford Female FS
Robert Ransford Male MS
Chris Ritchie Male MS
Susan Ritchie Female F45
John Ritchie Male M45
Alex Macpherson Male M40
Susan van Sas Female F50
Damon Herd Male M45
Charlotte Chapman Female FS
Jenny McNeill Female FS
Kathryn Chalmers Female F45
Elizabeth Chalmers Female Galavanters F55
Kirsten Chalmers Female Galavanters FS
Paul Webb Male Fife Athletic Club M45
John Wright Male M65
Adrienne Murray Female F60
Fiona Murray Female F55
Colin Smith Male Vegan Runners UK M40
Luke Smith Male MU15
Beverley Smith Female N/A F40
Craig Smith Male M45
Lynn Smith Female Vegan Runners UK F40
Gillian Smith Female None F50
Darren Smith Male MS
Bronagh Smith Female FS
Blair Smith Male MS
Jane E H Smith Female F55
Louis Smith Male MS
Sharon Smith Female F40
Marie Ralph Female FS
sarah johnston Female F50
Hayleigh Edson Female FS
Esther Fowler Female JogScotland Bridge of Don F45
Jacqueline Mccoll Female F50
Alasdair Mccoll Male M55
Andrew Davidson Male M45
Edward Broughton Male None M40
Brodie Broughton Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MJ
Nikki Broughton Male None M40
Kimberly Shaw-Walker Female F45
Joke Delvaux Female F40
Alison Kelly Female Clapham Chasers FS
Neil Hislop Male M45
Dawn Hislop Female F40
Caitlin Duffy Female FS
Audrey Duffy Female Arbroath Footers F60
Lauren Franklin Female FS
Ryan Anderson Male MS
Kimberley Anderson Female FS
Charles Anderson Male M60
Lynsey Anderson Female FS
JIM Scobie Male FIFE A/C M75
Emily Tupper Female FS
Sarah Tupper Female FS
Jane Tupper Female F55
Adrian Tupper Male M55
Malcolm Whyte Male MS
Duncan Whyte Male MS
Julie White Female FS
Aidan McConnell-Trevillion Male MS
Louyse McConnell-Trevillion Female F50
Michelle Harrison Female FS
Gillian Parker Female None F50
Victoria Sheridan Female FS
Martin Johnston Male Edinburgh Frontrunners M50
Bryan Bayfield Male M45
Marie Robertson Female Concordia Runners & Pedallers F50
Diane Robertson Female Jog Scotland Portlethen F55
Colin Robertson Male Concordia Runners & Pedallers M50
Sido Klotz Female FJ
Carl Bilton Male None MS
Jenni Loudon Female FS
Sheila Weir Female F55
Steve Martin Male M40
Alan Webster Male M60
Emily Scott Female FS
Alison Scott Female F40
Gillian Gess Female Jog scotland peebles F45
Craig Wilson Male MS
Tamlyn Wilson Female FS
Sandy Wilson Male M55
Joe Wilson Male PH Racing Club M45
Caitlin Leckie Female FU13
Emma Leckie Female FU13
Jennifer Leckie Female F45
James Doran Male Clapham Chasers MS
Catriona MacGregor Female Jog Scotland Cambuslang F40
Carol Harrower Female Staart F50
Ola Okon Female Bellahouston Harriers FS
Hilary Bennison Female F50
Donna Dewar Female F45
George Fraser Male M60
Nicky Fraser Female F50
Aisling Press Female FS
Jamie Houliston Male None M45
Hazel Houliston Female F45
Ruth Maxwell Female Jog Scotland Stonehaven F55
Julia Fearns Female F45
Gisellah Harvey Female F50
Janet Glendinning Female Wee County Harriers F55
Dominik Lindner Male MS
Tracy McCormack Female Wee County Harriers F40
Irene Miller Female Jog Cowdenbeath Fife F55
Clare Thomson Female F50
Bruce Thomson Male M40
Jamie Thomson Male M40
Susan Thomson Female Arbroath Footers F50
Lorna Thomson Female F50
Mhairi Ramsay Female F40
Stuart Biegala Male MS
Tracey Taylor Female Ardler Running Ladies F50
Diane Taylor Female F45
Fiona Carvel Female F45
Marian Whittet Female Jog Scotland Stonehaven F50
Luke Shepherd Male MS
Martin Shepherd Male MS
moira Mcpartlin Female F60
Ben Elliott Male MS
Evelyn O’neill Female F50
Helen O’neill Female F65
Ishbel Booker Female Northwich running club F65
Joyce Booker Female F60
Duane Kellock Male Lothian Running Club MS
Jane Wackett Female FS
Tony Jones Male M40
Carol Jones Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC275 F60
Claire Jones Female F40
Kiera Mackle Female FS
Lewis Mackle Male M55
Sarah Middlemiss Female F45
Bryony Harper Female FS
Christine McCrossan Female F55
shonaidh jack Female West End Road Runners F50
David Mcphee Male M50
Catrina Mcphee Female Ardler ladies FS
Catharine Cross Female FS
Frankie Kerr-Dineen Female FS
Jay Hutchison Female Jog Scotland Kinross F45
Katie Graham Female FU13
Russell McAdam Male MS
Bill Dobbie Male M60
Claire Roberts Female F45
David Roberts Male M60
Byron Teppett Male MS
Jackie McQueen Female STAART F50
Stephen Bennett Male M45
Douglas Provan Male M70
Martin Mallory Male M45
James Cantlie Male STARRT MS
Simon Anetts Male Fife AC MS
Ewan Jack Male MS
Kenna Troup Female F40
Ian McFarlane Male Wee County Harriers M55
George Brown Male M60
Kristina Brown Female FS
Karen McCluskie Female F55
Gayle Morrison Female Jog scotland larbert F45
Fiona Morrison Female Turriff Running Club F45
George Stainforth Male MS
Sandy Gardner Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow M45
Samarra Hanna Female FS
Karen Adams Female F55
David Bailey Male none M65
Caroline Routledge Female F45
Kevin McCrabbe Male Leven Las Vegas MS
Eoin Jordan Male M40
Andrew Boal Male M55
Stephen Mitchell Male M45
John Mitchell Male JogScotland Stonehaven M60
Lachie Mulheran Male MJ
Paul Mulheran Male M50
Sheila Allison Female F60