You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Chariots of Fire Beach Race

Cached signups as of 23:42:59, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Claire Gorgon Female F45
Jodi Mcginty Female FS
Jeana Anderson Female JogScotland Cowdenbeath F40
Michael Graz Male VAC M50
Susan Thomson Female Arbroath Footers F55
Martin Johnston Male Edinburgh Frontrunners M55
Erika Cooper Female F45
Sharon Taylor Female Westerlands Cross Country Club F60
John Myles Male M45
Christine Johnson Female F45
Anne Purves Female Gala Harriers F50
Gillian Mckinna Female Wormit Runners F45
Colin Aitken Male Leven las vegas M50
Robert Boag Male Bellahouston Road Runners M55
Ewan Garden Male M45
Bekki Gorgon Female FS
Rhona Van Rensburg Female Fife Athletic Club F45
Finn McHenry Male MJ
Kim Forbes Female F65
Anonymous User Female Jogscotland F55
Ryan Cridland Male MS
Simon Anetts Male Fife Athletic Club MS
John Mitchell Male Stonehaven Running Club M65
Anonymous User Female F60
Gillian Lees Female FS
Laurence Leask Male Pitreavie AAC M65
Alicia Jackson Female F75
Laura Reilly Female Kinross Road Runners F50
Heidi Orr Female STAART F55
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners M70
Anonymous User Male M60
Kirsty Drummond Female Cardiac Athletes F45
Anonymous User Female F50
Ed Broughton Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M40
Anonymous User Female FS
Amanda McLaren Female Wormit Runners F45
Matthew Purves Male M45
Colin Leslie Male M50
Pat Blashill Male Edinburgh Frontrunners M65
Heather Smart Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F50
FRANK McCULLOCH Male M65
George Stainforth Male MS
Cathie McKay Female F45
Paul McConville Male M45
Chloe Reilly Female FS
Dayle Burnside Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club F45
Emily Fullerton Female Dunfermline Track & Field Club MU15
Sarah Cordwell Female F50
Derek Fraser Male M60
Barbara Boyne Female STAART F70
Heather Graz Female VAC F50
Eleanor Morris Female Lonely Goat RC F50
Kirsty Ormond Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FS
Anonymous User Female FS
Lorna Cowan Female Strufflers F55
Brian Cooper Male M45
Irene Leask Female jog Cowdenbeath F60
Lyndi Mcginty Female F50
Gary Charlton Male M55
Diane Robertson Female Jog Scotland Portlethen F55
Declan Astles Male MS
Carolyn Pearce Female F55
Linda Spinks Female Jog Scotland Dunfermline F60
Louisa Liddell Female F40
Anonymous User Male Penicuik Harriers M50
Shona Clarke Female Jogscotland F50
Dawn Aitken Female Leven Las Vegas F50
Anonymous User Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
S Weir Female St Andrews Adventure Running Team F55
Morag Gerrard Female F50
Susan Macdonald Female Vegan Runners UK F45
Ian Brooks Male None M50
Sharyn Ramage Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F55
Michael Aitken Male M70
Matthew Gorrie Male Edinburgh Running Network MS
Simon McGillivray Male Glasgow Front Runners M40
Charles Doherty Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M55
Liz Eltringham Female F55
Wendy Russell Female F60
Anonymous User Female FS
Andy Harley Male Falkland Trail Runners MS
Anonymous User Male M40
Neil Patience Male JogScotland Hazlehead M60
Shaun Jarrett Male M40
Paul hanton Male M55
Graham Laing Male M60
Christopher Munro Male Cumbernauld OTR M50
Ali Mclaren Male M45
Gerard Muscat Male M55
Graham Motion Male MS
Anonymous User Female F55
Nicole Kelly Female Leven Las Vegas FS
colin smith Male M45
Ruth McCall Female F40
Matthew Fisher Male Fife Athletic Club MU15
Mike Fisher Male Fife Athletic Club M50
Watson Hamish Male M55
Rodney Jamieson Male M45
carole mallett Female F60
Lorna Hughes Female Leven Las Vegas Running Club F45
Alison Munro Female F50
John Mill Male Dundee Road Runners AC M55
Iain Robertson Male M55
Eleanor Lowrie Female Dundee Road Runners F55
James Diallo Male MS
Eileen Bee Female F50
Stewart Kennedy Male M60
Gerry Timoney Male Penicuik Harriers M55
Elaine Timoney Female Penicuik Harriers F55
Sheila Wallace Female Muir of Ord Jog Scotland F60
Kirsty Robertson Female Jog Cowdenbeath Fife F55
Lesley Eastaugh Female OTR Cumbernauld F45
Anonymous User Female F50
Allan Watson Male Glasgow FrontRunners M45
Tamara Bonser Female FS
Caroline Jones Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Gillian D Grant Female Edinburgh Running Network F60
Mark Young Male On The Run Cumbernauld M45
Cameron McDonald Male MU15
Cameron Winton Male Glasgow FrontRunners M55
Lindsay Mclachlan Female Jog Scotland Dunfermline F50
Jamie McDonald Male MU13
Julia Gerken Female F40
Adrienne Murray Female F60
Kenneth McLean Male M60
Anonymous User Male M40
Paula Cole Female Get fit Falkland F55
Elizabeth Chalmers Female F70
ross macphee Male jogscotland M55
Fiona Purdie Female F50
Fiona Sewell Female F40
Hilda Carrick Female F55
Anonymous User Female F55
Tara Graham Female F45
Janie Bee Female FS
Alastair Goudie Male M55
Anonymous User Female F60
Anonymous User Female F60
Craig Stirrat Male None M60
Susanne Mcelhinney Female Anster Allsorts F40
William Taylor Male M50
nurudin bukvic Male M55
Tracey Taylor Female Ardler Running Ladies F55
Kevin Rogers Male Perth Road Runners M45
Eilidh Eadington Female Wee County Harriers FJ
Murray Thomson Male M50
Linda Craddock Female Dundee Road Runners F55
Ben Holme Male M45
Laura Powell Female Wee County Harriers F40
Reuben Holme Male MJ
Angie Parkin Female Carnegie Harriers F50
Kevin Hamilton Male M50
Samantha Morris Female F50
Jamie Lessels Male Fife Athletic Club MJ
Laura Mcqueen Female Anster Haddies Running Club FS
Chris Clegg Male M50
Jane E H Smith Female STAART F60
Colin Morris Male M50
Catherine Macnaughton Female Vegan Runners UK F45
Jennifer Mason Female On The Run Cumbernauld F45
Derek O’Neill Male M65
Lindsay Seywright Female Corstorphine AAC F60
James Bromley Male M70
Alison Bates Female FS
Jenny Mcneill Female FS
Grant Lindsay Male M45
Ellie Candlish Female Dunfermline Track & Field Club FJ
Aino Lindsay Female F45
Sandra Reid Female F50
Clare Muir Female Falkland Trail Runners F60
Alexander Lindsay Male MU15
Charlotte Bromley Female F70
Neil Gray Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Philippa Black Female F55
Linsey Caldwell Female Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club F40
Anonymous User Female F40
Jenny Gray Female F50
James Paterson Male MS
Anna Howat Female Strathearn Harriers F50
Ishbel Muir Female Running Sisters Tayside F65
Jo-Anne Valentine Female F60
Debbie Stewart Female F45
Gary Ovenstone Male Anster Haddies Running Club M50
Shona McKay Female F50
Dawn Pemberton Female F45
Neil Hislop Male M50
Myra Bee Female F45
Fiona Mccallum Female Dundee Road Runners F45
David Henderson Male Corstorphine AAC M60
Amanda McKenzie Female Corstorphine AAC F60
Laura Fisher Female F45
Maria Cemborain Female CAAC F50
Gill Paterson Female Jogscotland F50
Ellen Keir Female F65
Kirsty Loudon Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club F55
Donald Keir Male MS
John Elrick Male JSK Running Club M65
Graham Smith Male MS
Linsey Neilson Female Jog Cowdenbeath Fife FS
Michael Lander Male MS
Catherine Kelly Female FS
Julie White Female F40
Gary Breckenridge Male None M45
Chloe Allen Female FS
Lesley Beat Female F40
Sasha Gladstone Female F40
Malcolm Haig Male M45
Laura Jacks Female F50
Cathy jackson Female F55
Tommy Jacks Male M75
Will Jacks Male MJ
Alan Morrison Male M45
Harry Jacks Male MU15
Andy Downey Male Garscube Harriers M50
Suzanne Downey Female F45
Cailyn Downey Female Garscube Harriers FJ
Elina Downey Female Garscube Harriers MU15
John Wilmot Male Falkland Trail Runners M70
Anonymous User Female MU15
Ann Davidson Female Falkland Trail Runners F65
Anonymous User Female Jog Cowdenbeath F45
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners F50
Anonymous User Male M40
Anonymous User Female F45
Amitashuri Yule Female F50
Christine Davidson Female F50
Stuart Robertson Male M45
Will Gage Male Anster Allsorts M50
Derek Yule Male M60
Alison Robertson Female F45
Struan Robertson Male MU15
Ruby Russell Female FJ
Murray Robertson Male MU15
Nicholas Russell Male M50
James Thorpe Male M40
Sandy Gardner Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow M50
Elinor Thorpe Female F40
Alison Gardner Female Victoria Park City Of Glasgow F50
Scott Jasnosz-Clark Male Glasgow FrontRunners M40
Tony Jasnosz-Clark Male Glasgow FrontRunners M45
Andrea Givan Female FS
Linda ONeill Female Dundee Road Runners F55
Jackie Reid Female STAART F55
Lyn Williamson Female Edinburgh Running Network F50
Scott Cairns Male Dunfermline Mud Runners MS
Angela Nicholson Female Edinburgh Running Network F50
Isabel Bentley Female F55
John Cowan Male Dunfermline Mud Runners MS
Grant Cumming Male M50
Jonny Bentley Male M45
Ronnie Wallace Male Dundee road runners M65
James Wyse Male M65
Gwen Teppett Female F55
Justine Johnstone Female Wormit Runners F50
Adrian Donnachie Male M55
Wendy Arthur Female F50
Ron Mackay Male M40
Jan-Bert van den Berg Male Corstorphine AAC M60
Graeme Reid Male Corstorphine AAC M55
Caitlin Rodgers Female FS
David Arnott Male MS
Debbie Castles Female F50
Scott Middlemiss Male M50
Dolina Thomson Female F45
Maura Thomson Female MU15
Christian Thomson Male MU13
Jackie McQueen Female STAART F55
Sian Baxter Female STAART F60
Anonymous User Male M65
Marie Smith Female F60
Phil Reeves Male M65
Nicole Soave Female F40
Michael Frodsham Male M70
Anonymous User Male Bellahouston Harriers M40
Anonymous User Male MU15
Anonymous User Male MU13
Frances Brocklebank Female F55
Robin Wombill Male Perth Road Runners M70
Bruce Roberts Male M55
Anna Roberts Female F55
Wendy Newcombe Female Jogscotland Hazlehead F50
Alison Reid Female Jog Scotland F50
Amanda Fawcett Female Jogscotland hazlehead F40
Carol Duncan Female Jog Cowdenbeath F40
Steph Devlin Female FS
Jane Ciaurro Female F60
Franco Ciaurro Male M65
Pete Caulton Male Fife Athletic Club M55
Alasdair McGill Male Perth Road Runners M50
Marion McClung Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F50
Carol Kirk Female Kirkcaldy wizards F50
Amanda Rodden Female F50
Hamish Rodden Male MU15
Bella Rodden Female FU13
Mark Rodden Male M50
Aileen Doran Female F50
Vladimir Komendantskiy Male Dundee Road Runners AC M40
James Stewart Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M50
Vivienne Weepers Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F45
John Ritchie Male M50
Jo Sharp Female F45
Gregor Sharp Male MU15
Anonymous User Male M45
Colin Howat Male M60
Debbie Stewart Female Nutritional Fit FS
Jim Dunstan Male Nutritional Fit M55
Gail Henderson Female F55
Dave Henderson Male M50
Keith Mcdevitt Male RTC Warriors M60
Garry Yard Male M40
Lynsey Paterson Female FS
Mairi Calderwood Female F55
Derek Turner Male M55
Alison Manson Female F45
Jacqueline Scott Female F60
Joanna Rees Female F65
Anonymous User Male M50
Laura MacNeil Female Edinburgh Running Network F40
June MacLeod Female Bellahouston Harriers F60
Jacqueline Glass Female Bellahouston Harriers F65
Mike Malcolm-Smith Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club M55
Anonymous User Female FU13
Lucy Pearce Female Five Star Active F40
Anonymous User Male M50
Matthew Mason Male M45
Jonathan Wong Male MS
Jane Sweet Female F55
Steven Rudland Male Wimbledon Windmilers M55
bill Breckenridge Male M65
Inger Lise Tallaksen Female F60
Rune Tallaksen Male M55
Heather Bentley Female FJ
Catriona Bentley Female FJ
Ellen Bentley Female FJ
Sam Pearson Male MS
David Worsley Male MS
Simon Kittle Male Vegan Runners UK M40
Alicia Lee Female Dunblane Runners FS
Shona Cherry Female F45
Gavin Woolman Male MS
Alistair Black Male M60
Thelma Black Female F55
VIKKI YOUNG Female F45
KEVIN YOUNG Male M45
JAMIE YOUNG Male MJ
Barbara YOUNG Female F55
Aoife McKenna Female FS
Rachael Askem Female FS
Aaron Mackie Male MS
Heather Urquhart Female F40
Alex Orr Male M50
Lindsay Crosbie Female F45
Lauren Mills Female FS
Margherita Negri Female FS
Barbara Brooks Female F70
Joanna Leidenhag Female FS
Garry Middleton Male M45
Lynsey Campbell Female FS
Linda Bamford Female F45
Jim Fournier Male M65
Jennifer Lornie Female F40
Natashya Sheppard Female F40
Sandy Matheson Male M65
Katie Douglass Female F40
Donna Grieve Female F45
Mhairi Wardner Female F50
Matthew Wardner Male M55
Yvonne Manning Female F60
Minty Donald Female F60
Dave Buchan Male M55
Jennifer Mcintosh Female FS
Roy Walker Male Jog Cowdenbeath M60
Dorothy Walker Female Jog Cowdenbeath F60
Susan Maskell Female F70
Julie Christie Female None F50
Danny Flynn Male MS
Karen Weiseth Female F70
Kjell Weiseth Male M70
Miriam Totterdell Female FS
Rebecca Totterdell Female FS
Clare Horner Female F45
Carys Gardener Female FS
Patricia Morgan Female F50
Eden Morgan Female FU13
Gillian Scolari Female F60
Ruth Falconer Female F45
Huw Watkins Male MS
Rebecca Milne Female FS
Jacqueline Mackenzie Female F65
Gordon Mackenzie Male M70
Euan Dawson Male MS
Philip Whitehouse Male M55
Daniel Purves Male Fife Athletic Club MU13
samantha Tennant Female F45
Julie Armstrong Female F60
Stephanie Schmidt Female FS
Myron A Penner Male M50
Lee Wakeman Male MS
David Angus Male M70
Diana Valero Female FS
William Rasbridge Male Dunblane Runners MS
Christina Lamb Female FS
Tracey Cartledge Female FS
Janice Hewitt Female F55
Rod Cooke Male Recreational Running M60
Anne Donley Female F45
Adam Donley Male MJ
Fiona McDonald Female F40
Alexandra McLaren Female FS
Nick Price Male M60
Brian Noble Male M45
Shona Thomas Female F45
Fran Ryall Female F45
Sarah PURVES Female F40
Alan Clark Male None M65
Albert Lawrenson Male MS
Iris Lawrenson Female FS
James Bussey Male M55
Natalie Steedman Female None F40
Aileen McLeod Female F45
Shaun Williams Male Anster allsorts M45
Wilma MacNicol Female F55
Aileen Sloan Female ASYou PT F50
Alison Fishwick Female F45
Kathryn Steven Female FS
Joan McHarg Female F55
Claire Birnie Female F55
Claire Simpson Female F45
Derek King Male MS
Audrey McNair Female F60
Allan Harte Male M55
Whitney Marley Female FS
Robyn Boere Female FS
Lorraine McLean Female F50
John McLean Male M55
KAY BRANAGH Female F70
David Wedderburn Male MU15
Dominic Wedderburn Male M45
Susannah Lawrence Female FU13
Sophie Lawrence Female MU15
Sarah Lawrence Female FJ
Lesley Oglesby Female F60
Alex Rodrigo Male M40
Philip Grubb Male Recreational Running MS
Debbie Alphey Female F45
Anne Wombill Female Perth Road Runners F55
Brian Paterson Male None M60
Susanne Thorsen Female F65
Audrey Thompson Female F50
Johnny Thompson Male M50
Chris Ritchie Male MS
Charlotte Chapman Female F40
Flora Chapman Female FU13
Oliver Chapman Male MU13
Raymond McNeill Male M65
Kathryn Chalmers Female F50
María AZCOITIA Female F40
Susan Fotheringham Female Jog Cowdenbeath F45
Alan McNiven Male M55
Kathleen McNiven Female F50
Elaine Smith Female STAART F50
Louis Smith Male MS
Blair Smith Male M55
Erin Packham Female FU13
Sara Packham Female F40
Jerry Packham Male M45
Issy Packham Female FU13
Eleanor Fowler Female F55
DEBBIE COOPER Female Pitreavie AAC F60
Richard Wire Male M40
Amber Anderson Female FS
Lynsey Anderson Female Harmeny AC FS
Duncan Anderson Male M50
Ryan Anderson Female FS
Douglas Anderson Male M65
Colin Macfadyen Male M50
Alastair Macfadyen Male MU15
Fiona Dowie Female FS
Leeley Geddes Female Jog Cowdenbeath F40
Malcolm Joss Male M55
Michelle Harrison Female FS
Alexandra Parker Female FS
Jan Oliver Female Musselburgh and District Athletics Club F55
Vikki Robertson Female FS
Scott Langlands Male M40
Mhairi Langlands Female F40
Lucy Langlands Female MU15
John Hollifield Male M75
JIM SCOBIE Male Fife Athletic Club V80
Susan Gathergood Female F65
Hilary Bennison Female F55
Sorcha Hill Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds FS
Lisa Thomson Female FS
Mhairi Ramsay Male M45
Rudi Taylor Male MS
Carol Jones Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC F60
Brian Forrester Male Recreational Running M65
Pauline Forrester Female Recreational Running F70
Frankie Kerr-Dineen Female F40
Katie Graham Female FJ
Karen MacCallum Female Edinburgh Running Network F40
Claire Roberts Female F50
Jose Ramon Marcaida Male M40
Martin Mallory Male M50
Suzanne McDougall Female FS
Scott Lawson Male M40
Ella Lawson Female FS
Eric McMartin Male MU13
Jeremy McMartin Male MU13
Jason McMartin Male M45
Murray Strang Male M40
Rory Scobbie Male MS
Kirsteen Scobbie Female F55
Struan Scobbie Male MS
Linda Lynch Female F55
David Lynch Male M55
andrew mcadam Male M70
David Bailey Male None M60
Euan Andrews Male Central Athletics Club MJ