You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Babcock Helensburgh 10K

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 19:15:17, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Robert White Male Run GMC MV50
David Campbell Male Garscube Harriers M
Kathleen Murray Female FV50
Owain Williams Male M
Sarah Blandy Female FV50
Thomas Burridge Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Eileen Stevenson Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV50
Paul Meahan Male MV50
Mark Watson Male Bellahouston Harriers MV40
Calum Sinclair Male M
Mandy Allison Female FV50
Ritchie Marshall Male MV40
Russell Whittington Male Giffnock North AC MV50
John Mcilravey Male MV50
Gavin Bain Male MV50
Rory Matheson Male Giffnock North AC M
Grant Murphy Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Frank Traynor Male MV60
alister bird Male M
Carla Telfer Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV40
Olivia Mason Female F
Moira Paterson Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV50
Cormack Smith Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV60
Anonymous User Male MV50
Tom Keenan Male Bellahouston Harriers MV60
Emma Matheson Female Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC FV40
Graham Thom Male West End Road Runners MV50
Iain MacNicol Male Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club MV50
Fraser Inch Male M
Eric Anderson Male Anster Haddies Running Club MV40
Morag MacNicol Female Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club FV50
Angela Mathers Female West End Road Runners FV40
Joanne Ford Female FV40
John Gallacher Male MV40
George McHardy Male EK Fitness MV70
Douglas Mathers Male West End Road Runners MV40
Pauline Bradley Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Alison Rutherford Female Garscube Harriers F
Gordon Gallacher Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Tracy Longhurst Female West End Road Runners FV40
Kevin Farmer Male M
David Norrie Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Graeme Little Male Kirkintilloch Olympians MV40
Joanne Harkins Female Shettleston Harriers F
Kevin Smith Male Bellahouston Harriers MV60
Carol Keenan Female Bellahouston Harriers FV60
Scott Madden Male M
Fiona Mooney Female Dumbarton AAC F
Naomi Moulding Female FV40
Brian Leitch Male Springburn Harriers MV50
Steven McGunigel Male MV40
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners MV70
Daniel Kershaw Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Jane Binnie Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Angela Malcolm Female Fife Athletic Club FV50
David Eames Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Julie McColl Female Helensburgh AAC F
Stuart Brownhill Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV50
Lynn Cumming Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Erica Christie Female Cambuslang Harriers FV60
Chris Allan Male M
Andrew Erwin Male M
Alistair Rowlands Male MV40
David Munro Male erskine jogging buddies MV60
Rebecca Yates Female SOS Fitness running club F
Michael Meehan Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Hazel Collings Female FV50
Megan Cumming Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Laura Johnston Female Dumbarton AAC F
Scott Mckelvie Male Shettleston harriers M
Campbell Fullarton Male MV40
Jamie Duncan Male MV50
Craig Prior Male Dumbarton M
Kenny McLean Male MV40
Iain McFarlane Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Steve Ellison Male MV50
Andrew Mortimer Male M
Robert Glynn Male M
David Shaw Male Giffnock North AC MV40
Iain McKay Male MV50
David Collings Male MV50
Clare Barr Female Motherwell AC FV50
Jayne Gilkes Female FV50
Euan Convery Male Garscube Harriers M
Donald MacLaren Male Bellahouston Harriers MV40
Johanne Raeside Female Strathaven Striders FV40
Murdoch Rodgers Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV70
Alex Potter Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow MV60
Craig Anderson Male Lothian Running Club MV40
Jennifer Perry Female Fusion Triathlon Club FV40
Brian Quigley Male MV50
Ross Ramsay Male MV40
Brian Lees Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Graeme Gilkes Male MV50
Colin Ramsay Male MV40
Fiona Birrell Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV40
Alan Dickinson Male MV60
Robert Wishart Male West End Road Runners MV60
Alan Beattie Male MV70
Anne Ritchie Female FV60
David Gethin Male MV50
Scott Coulter Male Maryhill Harriers M
Stephen Walker Male Cambuslang Harriers MV40
Gael Mccallum Female FV50
Chris Ashe Male Kirkintilloch Olympians M
Simon Murrison Male West End Road Runners MV40
Tim Martin Male Garscube Harriers M
Gillian Blee Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Kal Sandhu Male Westenders M
Neill Rowney Male Lonely Goats Running Club MV50
claire wharton Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV50
Sarah Oliver Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Stephen Wilson Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Clare Fran Taylor Female none FV60
Melanie Carmichael Female Garscube Harriers F
Paul Kilby Male MV40
Ann White Female Garscube Harriers FV70
Iain Davidson Male MV40
Francesca Vidler Female F
Mark McCormack Male Fenwick Striders M
Craig Ferguson Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Vigil Garcia Female Dumbarton AAC F
Terry Nimmo Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV60
Gerry Tralongo Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Simon Sheridan Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Nicola Armstrong Female Clydesdale Harriers FV40
Anonymous User Female F
Ewan Smith Male Campbeltown Running Club MV50
Anne Williamson Female Bellahouston Harriers FV50
Kirsteen Hutcheson Female Helensburgh AAC FV40
Thomas McKay Male Garscube Harriers MV60
Kristina Greig Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Heather Noller Female Glasgow FrontRunners F
Anonymous User Male MV40
Kevin Murray Male M
Shefali Chowdhury Female FV50
Stephen Galloway Male M
Trevor Cockerell Male MV50
Anonymous User Female FV40
Darren Mcquade Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Karyn Tucker Female F
Mark Majury Male M
Douglas Moyes Male MV40
Matthew Cowan Male MV60
Helenann Anderson Female FV40
Richard Beattie Male Law & District AAC MV40
Andy Gunn Male M
Melissa Wylie Female Dumbarton AAC FV50
Craig Melrose Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV40
Ashley Smith Female F
Cordelia O'Neill Female West End Road Runners F
Andy Burns Male MV50
Mark Turnbull Male Garsecube Harriers MV60
Donald Kennedy Male M
Kenneth Gillen Male M
Carlos Gonzalez Male MV40
Scott Kelman Male Motherwell AC M
Kenny Angove Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV40
Anonymous User Female FV40
Jason Bell Male Dumbarton AAC M
Lorne Campbell Male Peanut Chiller Crew M
Catherine Wylie Female Dumbarton Athletic Club F
Gary Wood Male Motherwell AC MV40
Paul Kelly Male MV50
Maggie Paterson Female FV60
Eoghan Smith Male M
Marianne McKay Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV40
Euan Thomson Male M
Holly Smith Female Garscube Harriers F
PAUL CLARK Male MV70
Alison Mackenzie Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Sean McQueen Male MV50
julie brown Female FV50
Nathalie Smith Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV40
Jamie Wieland Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Graeme Bone Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club MV50
Fergus Donnelly Male Shettleston Harriers M
Kirstin Andrews Female F
Derek Mcnab Male MV40
Ashley clancy Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Nighean Stevenson Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Marina McCallum Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV50
Alison Gordon Female Giffnock North AAC FV40
Stephen Hanley Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Sophie Canty Female Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club F
Steven Lamb Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Mark Sherman Male West End Road Runners MV50
Diane Sharp Female FV40
Jim McAneny Male Garscube Harriers MV60
Louisa Oram Female F
Ellen Lockington Female FV40
Sandy Buchan Male Jog Scotland MV50
Stuart Campbell Male Corstorphine AAC MV50
Anonymous User Male M
Stuart Watson Male Central Athletics Club MV60
colin anderson Male M
Liz Eltringham Female Jog Scotland Dunfermline FV50
Emma Wilson Female Helensburgh AAC FV40
Blythe Lindsay Female FV50
Neil Ross Male M
Ewan Laing Male M
Katherine Neilly Female F
Julie Kelly Female FV40
Peter Scott Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Jenn Hogg Female Bellahouston Roadrunners F
Nigel Hetherington Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
David Butterly Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Brian Graham Male MV60
David Hamill Male Garscube Harriers MV60
Gordon Murray Male West End Road Runners MV60
Andrew Quinn Male MV60
Catherine Lynn Macnaughton Female Vegan Runners UK FV40
Katie Hepburn Female West End Road Runners FV40
Paul Jones Male M
Hollie Rae Female Dumbarton AAC F
John Mackenzie Male Dumbarton AAC MV40
Craig Walker Male MV40
Robert Stevenson Male MV50
Linda Hunter Female FV50
Norman Baillie Male Garscube Harriers MV70
Kenneth Crawford Male Bellahouston R MV50
Donna McHugh Female FV40
Alyson Leader Female Dumbarton FV40
Nicky Parker Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Helen Robertson Female FV50
Lynsey O'Connor Female Kilmarnock Harriers & AC FV40
Matthew Davies Male Edinburgh AC M
Kathryn Scott Female Garscube Harriers FV60
Karen Robb Female FV40
Hugh Gardiner Male Bellahouston Harriers MV60
Fraser Murray Male MV40
Neil Smith Male MV40
Deirdre Hoyle Female Bellahouston Harriers FV70
Allan Mann Male M
Richard Thow Male MV40
Suzanne Craig Female FV50
Chris Robb Male MV40
Colin Gray Male Clydesdale Harriers MV50
Sharon Houston Female Shettleston Harriers FV40
Neil mcmullen Male MV40
James Bonner Male MV40
Scott Mulheron Male West End Runners M
Catriona Gemmell Female Jog Scotland Bearsden F
Steven Craig Male MV50
Iain Baird Male M
Byron Moreton Male West End Road Runners M
Allan Young Male Dumbarton AAC M
Andy Haggarty Male MV60
Alexandra Webster Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Wes Pattison Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Graeme Sharp Male MV40
Sandy Gardner Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow MV50
O’shea Michelle Female F
Jim Boyle Male Garscube Harriers MV50
stuart laurence Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Iain Muirhead Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Paul Sorrie Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Andrew Tsang Male M
Sarah Bridge Female Scottish Prison Service AAC FV50
Donna Kerr Female Springburn Harriers FV40
Tony Connelly Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Michael Paxton Male Shettleston Harriers M
Charlotte McKay Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV60
Beth Murrison Female West End Runners FV40
Gregor King Male MV50
Frazer Howie Male M
Yvonne Gentles Female JogScotland FV50
Andrew Tomlinson Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Lynn Stuart Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Kirsty Stewart Female Bellahouston Harriers FV40
Michael Nimmo Male M
Kevin Dunn Male Kirkintilloch Olympians M
Nicholas Gemmell Male MV40
Anonymous User Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV50
Ann Adams Female FV50
Shaun Lyon Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Steven McBride Male MV40
Iain Frew Male M
Paul Coia Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Patrick Gibbons Male Garscube Harriers MV40
David Houston Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club M
Chris Carr Male Metro Aberdeen M
Jon Hammerman Male Inverclyde Athletics Club MV40
Andrew Cameron Male MV60
Julia Wylie Female Victoria Park City Of Glasgow FV50
Victoria Dallas Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
susan smith Female FV60
Drew Paterson Male Kirkintilloch Olympians MV50
Margaret Kyles Female FV50
Graeme Jack Male West End Road Runners MV50
Allen Campbell Male West End Road Runners MV40
Peter McPherson Male Helensburgh AAC MV40
John Robertson Male Bellahouston Harriers MV60
Anonymous User Female FV40
Justin Carter Male Cambuslang Harriers MV40
Nighean Stevenson Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Pamela McCabe Female West End Road Runners FV50
Allan Rooney Male MV50
Frances Wardle Female Garscube Harriers F
Sean Gaffney Male Inverclyde Athletics Club M
Alexander Cuthbert Male Bellahouston Harriers MV40
Gordon Brown Male MV50
Jennifer McConville Female F
Sophie Monteith Female Helensburgh AAC F
Jamie McLaughlin Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Morag Goodfellow Female FV40
Katherine Campbell Female F
Stewart Merry Male MV60
Steve Macken Male MV50
Theresa Miln Female Garscube harriers FV50
Douglas Clews Male Leven Las Vegas MV60
Maureen Campbell Female Garscube Harriers FV50
Iain Aird Male MV40
Craig Shields Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Alasdair Macnair Male Ochil Hill Runners M
laurie connelly Male M
Des Dickson Male Cambuslang Harriers MV60
Dom James Male M
Stephanie Rudd Female Bellahouston Harriers FV40
Anonymous User Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV50
David Sturgeon Male MV40
Anonymous User Male MV40
Scott Brown Male M
Graeme Haddow Male East Kilbride Athletics Club MV60
Angela Cassidy Female FV50
John Morris Male Edinburgh Athletics Club M
Matthew Scott Male Helensburgh AAC MV40
Sarah Jane Whalen Female Scottish Prison Service AAC FV40
Lyndsay Kerrigan Female Clydesdale Harriers F
Alan Strange Male MV40
Martin Howell Male Calderglen Harriers MV50
Iain Murphy Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Tom Butler Male Dumbarton AAC M
Jenny Scott Female Helensburgh AAC F
Donald Shaw Male Central Athletics Club MV50
Colin Campbell Male MV50
Gerry Gallacher Male Scottish Prison Service AAC MV40
Martha Lovatt Female Garscube Harriers F
Emma Blair Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Paul Brooks Male None MV40
Rachel Wilson Female Clydeside Orienteers FV50
Alham Said Male West End Road Runners MV50
Calum Macdonald Male MV40
Greg McAlister Male MV40
Joe Chambers Male Springburn Harriers M
Li Wang Female Bellahouston Harriers FV60
Edmund Coleman Male MV40
Gareth Mcguinness Male MV40
David Dunlop Male MV40
Ann Roy Female FV50
Gillian McCaffer Female Motherwell AC FV40
Andrew White Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV50
Iain Service Male MV40
Paul Mcgowan Male MV50
Emma Cummings Female Helensburgh AAC FV40
David Roberts Male West End Road Runners MV40
Brian Robinson Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club MV40
Andrew Waite Male Shettleston Harriers M
Roz Wilson Female Bellahouston Roadrunners FV50
Jennifer Gordon Female Kilbarchan AAC FV40
Terry Wright Male unattached MV60
Nick Windley Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Cameron Boal Male M
Julia McDonald Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV40
Gerard Croser Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Gail Maddick Female FV50
Mary Senior Female Garscube Harriers FV40
Scott Elliott Male Kirkintilloch Olympians MV60
Graham Mcelwee Male MV40
Emma Sharp Female FV40
Anonymous User Male M
Graham Andrew Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Lesley MacKenzie Female FV50
June MacLeod Female Bellahouston Harriers FV60
Bryan Dando Male M
Michael McNamara Male Bellahouston Harriers MV50
Debbie Pyper Female FV40
Kenneth Caldwell Male M
Duncan Boyd Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Ellie Macaulay Female FV50
Callum Ferguson Male M
Eleanor Connelly Female Kilmacolm Unoffical Running Club F
Shona McCormack Female FV50
Duncan Anderson Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Annabel Simpson Female University of the West of Scotland F
David Benstead Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV50
David Benham Male Garscube Harriers MV50
Scott Renton Male MV40
Shauna McMullan Female Garscube Harriers FV50
Shona Donnelly Female Giffnock noryh FV50
Gill Gilmour Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers FV50
Tim Murphy Male MV50
Paul Toland Male West End Road Runners MV40
Thomas Threwal Male MV50
Gary Craig Male East Kilbride Athletics Club M
Charlotte Cunningham Female West End Road Runners F
Roisin Connelly Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Dave Thom Male Cambuslang Harriers MV60
Michael Connelly Male Kilmacolm Unoffical Running Club MV40
Diane McLaughlin Female Helensburgh AAC FV40
Ian Hanley Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Richard Millar Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Marianne Wilson Female Bellahouston Harriers FV40
Leo Johnstone Male M
David Burns Male MV50
Alan Poole Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
James Anthony Stevenson Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC MV60
Keith Pyper Male MV40
Lucy Docherty Female F
James Moore Male MV50
David Hannah Male MV50
Neil Wilson Male West End Road Runners MV60
Colin Meikle Male MV50
Lauren McKinley Female F
Greig Neilson Male MV40
Claire Tippett Female Garscube Harriers F
Elise Friar Female F
Andrew Osborne Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers MV40
Gillian Houston Female F
Marc Young Male M
Moira Smith Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV50
Bryan Mulgrew Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
Neil Tullis Male MV40
Stewart Milne Male MV50
Jasmine Lawley Female Team Clyde F
Richard Lawley Male Team Clyde MV40
David Prentice Male Team Clyde M
Darren Mason Male Team Clyde MV40
Ciaran McGunnigle Male M
Steven Kerr Male Team Clyde MV40
Alison Hannah Female FV50
Justin Codd Male Team Clyde MV40
Andrew McIntosh Male Team Clyde M
Rebecca Dalrymple Female F
Ela Stachow Female Royal Navy Triathlon F
Kirsty Hurt Female West End Road Runners F
Julie Lang Female FV60
Philip Sumner Male Team Clyde MV40
Sam Flatman Female F
Tayler Bird Female F
Daniel Graham Male Team Clyde M
David Ross Male Team Clyde M
Katie White Female Garscube Harriers FV40
James McLaughlin Male Team Clyde MV40
James Dempsey Male Team Clyde M
Chris Carr Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club M
Debbie Mainland Female FV40
David Collier Male Team Clyde M
Grace Foster Female F
Paul Keen Male Team Clyde M
Alastair Dunlop Male Clydeside Orienteers MV40
Heather Burrows Female Team Clyde FV40
Matthew Cameron Male Helensburgh AAC M
Alex Cameron Male MV50
John Cameron Male MV50
Victoria Cameron Female F
Paul O'Brien Male Team Clyde MV40
ANDREW CRAIGE Male MV50
Euan Henderson Male Team Clyde M
Alan Henderson Male Team Clyde M
Mat Henderson Male MV70
Andrew Henderson Male MV50
Gillian Burke Female FV40
Eric Spaven Male Team Clyde MV50
Gordon Turk Male Team Clyde MV50
Iain Ireland Male MV60
Terence Coyle Male MV60
Sandeep Suman Male team clyde M
Alan Campbell Male Team Clyde MV40
Robert Campbell Male MV70
Darren Campbell Male Team Clyde M
Angela Bridges Female FV40
Molly Fitches Female Dundee University Athletics Club F
john mclean Male Dumbarton AAC M
Mark Currie Male Team Clyde M
david ward Male team clyde M
stephen humphreys Male MV60
Neil Gelston Male Team Clyde MV40
David McCrossan Male Team Clyde M
Ryan Myers Male M
Paul Meechan Male M
John Docherty Male Team Clyde M
Heather Crossley Female Team Clyde F
Allan Barbour Male M
Tom WISHART Male Reyka Runners M
Fiona Sharrock Female FV40
tracey quine Female FV40
Zoe Noonan Female FV40
Gillian Glass Female Bellahouston Harriers FV40
Derek Blount Male Royal Navy Athletics Club MV60
Alan Reeve Male M
Robert Wood Male Team Clyde M
Victoria Russell Female F
Richard Bastianpulle Male Team Clyde M
Gemma Bell Female F
Elaine Boyle Female Team Clyde FV50
Thomas Blundell Male Team Clyde M
Wesley Blackwell Male Team Clyde M
Amy Cumming Female Bellahouston road runners F
John Green Male Team Clyde M
David Sinclair Male M
Erin Sinclair Female F
James Flynn Male Team Clyde M
Iain Dunsmore Male Team Clyde MV50
Tobias Johnson Male Team Clyde M
Terri Johnson Female Team Clyde FV40
Craig Ayre Male Team Clyde M
Scott Williamson Male Team Clyde M
Andreea Laing Female FV40
MICHAEL MILLER Male M
Mark Shaw Male MV50
Niki Sammon Female F
Nicole McPherson Female FV40
Michael Burns Male Team Clyde MV40
Anne Marie Graepel Female FV50
Jamie Sahote Male Team Clyde M
Marcus Clarke Male M
Robert Speir Male None MV50
John Foley Male West End Road Runners MV50
LISA JOHNSTONE Female FV40
CRAIG Binnie Male MV40
Elaine Hogg Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV50
annie craik Female jog scotlant FV50
Steven Ross Male Team Clyde MV40
Andrew Ross Male Team Clyde MV50
Fionnuala Ross Female Shettleston Harriers F
Andrew Ross Male M
Michal Bartosik Male M
Jonpaul Hutchinson Male Team Clyde M
Stephen McGinley Male Team Clyde M
Mark gallacher Male Cambuslang Harriers MV50
rory Mcnally Male Team Clyde M
John Oates Male Shettleston Harriers MV60
Steven Kennedy Male Nike Run Club Glasgow MV40
Diarmaid Warner Male M
Amanda Mackenzie Female Team Clyde F
Ciaran Mackenzie Male M
Anthony Donnelly Male team clyde MV40
Gillian Gibson Female F
Stuart Kirkwood Male M
Daryl Dawson Male Team Clyde MV40
Kane Holford Male Team Clyde M
Augustine Cairney Male Clydesdale Harriers MV60
Leanne Murphy Female FV40
Darren Murphy Male Team Clyde MV40
Catherine Greig Female West End Road Runners FV50
Lynn Fairbairn Female Solemates FV50
Andrew Whyte Male Team Clyde MV40
Catherine Humphreys Female F
Kirsty Lyon Female Team Clyde FV40
Chris Moore Male MV60
Mark Moulding Male Team Clyde MV40
Mark McColl Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Ally McColl Male Team Clyde MV40
Simon Lund Male Team Clyde M
Stuart brodie Male M
Elizabeth Kershaw-Yates Female FV40
Michelle Melville Female Team Clyde F
Crisdean Finlayson Male Team Clyde M
Paul Bowers Male Team Clyde MV40
Annemarie McGregor Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV40
Hazel McBride Female F
Weynay Ghebreselassie Male Shettleston Harriers M
Craig Eadie Male Team Clyde MV40
Fraser MacLaurin Male Team Clyde M
Craig Houston Male Irvine M
Jamie Proudfoot Male Lonely Goat RC MV40
John Nicholson Male none MV50
Stephen Nicholson Male M
Robert Wood Male Team Clyde M
Christopher Buet Male Team Clyde MV40
Gordon Macmillan Male MV60
Lorna Macmillan Female FV50
Jonathan Hicks Male MV50
Oliver Reilly Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M
Alex Reilly Male Team Clyde MV50
Melissa McCallum Female Kilbarchan AAC F
Phillip Kealey Male Team Clyde MV50
James O'Connell Male MV40
Scott McDonald Male Team Clyde M
Robert McDonald Male MV40
Alison McDonald Female Shettleston Harriers F
Steve Mochrie Male MV50
Rose Strachan Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV50
Alistair Scoular Male MV40
Gillian Allan Female F
james mccafferty Male team clyde M
Graham Watters Male Dumbarton AAC M
Ryan Stringfellow Male Team Clyde M
Michael Noble Male Team Clyde MV50
Stuart Paton Male Team Clyde MV40
Andrew Tunney Male Team Clyde MV40
Emmaline Thomas Female Team Clyde F
Damien Holloway Male Team Clyde MV40
Philip Robinson Male M
alec darroch Male Team Clyde MV40
Chris Upson Male Cambuslang Harriers MV50
Lauren Mack Female F
Andrew MacQueen Male MV50
Mark Ferguson Male MV50
Sharon Clark Female Team Clyde FV50
Simon Hamilton Male Team Clyde MV40
Susan Macfarlane Female West End Road Runners F
Robert Macfarlane Male MV40
Paul Sorrie Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Martin Dougall Male Kilbarchan AAC MV50
Keriann Watt Female Dumbarton AAC F
STEPHEN MCKEOWN Male MV40
Andrew Melville Male Team Clyde MV40
Peter Alexander Male Team Clyde M
Peter Alexander Male Team clyde M
Andre Alexander Male Westerlands CCC MV40
Colin Alexander Male Team Clyde MV40
Sol Sweeney Male M
Rodney Reid Male MV40
Patricia Channon Female FV40
Stephen McKeown Male Team Clyde MV50
Mark Tolland Male Garscube Harriers M
Tewolde Mengisteab Male Shettleston Harriers M
Sally Faulkner Female FV40
Nicholas Ullett Male Team Clyde MV50
Jason Ness Male MV50
Annabel Simpson Female University of the West of Scotland F
Simon Saunders Male MV60
Fiona Andrew Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Jane McNeilly Female belllahouston road runners FV40
David Finn Male M
Drummond Bone Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club MV50
Jonathan Watson Male Team Clyde M
Rebecca Watson Female F
Darren Watson Male Team Clyde M
Raymond Evans Male M
Martin Evans Male Team Clyde MV50
Steven Rainey Male M
Elena Purlyte Female F
Stuart Perry Male MV40
Kynan McLean Male Team Clyde M
Alan Moffat Male Lomond STC MV50
Sonia Samuels Female Sale Harriers Manchester FV40
Sonia Samuels Female FV40
Nick Samuels Male MV40
iain mcewan Male MV50
brian mclaughlin Male MV50
Judith Macgregor Female Bellahouston Road Runners FV40
Mhairi Ferry Female FV40
Colin Dougherty Male Team Clyde M
David Coulter Male Erskine jogging buddies MV50
michael bousfield Male team clyde MV40
Alan Fleming Male Dumbarton AAC MV50
Stuart McCartney Male MV50
Sally McCartney Female FV50
Alice McCartney Male Helensburgh M
Jason Darnell Male Team Clyde MV40
Rosemary Lowne Female F
Steven Edmondson Male MV40
Niall Nawrocki Male M
Joyce Petrie Female FV60
Liam Corry Male MV50
Ryan Waldron Male Kilbarchan AAC MV40
Gavin Stewart Male M
Jason Stewart Male M
Connor Lindsay Male Team Clyde M
Alan Nelson Male M
Alan Nelson Male Team Clyde M
Jonathan Bruce Male Team Clyde MV40
gordon king Male team clyde MV60
Gareth Shields Male MV40
Jessica Gorman Female Bellahouston Harriers FV40
Elizabeth A Caven Female FV60
Matthew Lawes Male Team Clyde M
Richard Bicknell Male Team Clyde MV50
simon bushnell Male team clyde M
Ronan Beale Male Bellahouston Road Runners M
alan keachie Male Glasgow Triathlon Club MV50
David Ritchie Male Team Clyde MV50
Andrew Macpherson Male West End Road Runners M
Casey Laush Female F
Paul Bowers Male Team Clyde MV40
Lynne McNeill Female Team Clyde FV50
Claire Coll Female Team Clyde FV40
Sally Anne Marsland Female Team Clyde FV50
Chris Jervis Male Team Clyde M
Joan Murray Female FV70
Elaine Murray Female FV50
John Murray Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Brian McAteer Male Jog Scotland Glasgow MV60
Hadden Smith Male Lomond Swimming and Triathalon C;ub MV60
Coralina Smith Female Team Clyde F
Robert Smith Male M
John Mccoll Male M
Scott Mansfield Male Team Clyde M
Thomas McConnell Male M
Neil McConnell Male Team Clyde M
Vicki Fraser-hopewell Female Bellahouston Harriers FV40
Brian McDowall Male Team Clyde M
mark walsh Male Dumbarton AAC MV40
derek law Male team clyde MV40
Lucy Raymont Female F
David Anderson Male MV50
William Goldie Male Dumbarton A A C MV60
Simon White Male MV60
Emma White Female F
Mark Harrison Male Team clyde M
Lyndsey McNab Female FV40
Daniel Mcilmun Male Team Clyde M
Duncan McCauley Male Shettleston Harriers MV40
Angus Robertson Male Team Clyde M
Scott Weir Male Team Clyde M
David Joyce Male MV50
Katie Martin Female Team Clyde FV40
Douglas Laird Male Team Clyde M
Stephen Jamieson Male Team Clyde MV40
Laura Heywood Female Team Clyde F
Rosamond Joseph Female Helensburgh AAC FV50
Kirsty Scott Female FV50
Stuart Scott Male Helensburgh AAC M
Jackie Theaker Female FV60
Andrew Junor Male Team Clyde M
Aidan Rybarczyk Male Team Clyde M
Euan Griffiths Male Team Clyde M
Paul Monaghan Male Team Clyde M
Karl John Horrocks Male Team Clyde M
Kayleigh Leckie Female None F
Clare Waters Female FV50
Stuart Clapham Male Team Clyde MV40
Frances May Female FV40
Michael Stephen Male Team Clyde MV40
Gary Stephen Male Team Clyde M
Paul Clifford Male M
Les Hill Male Dumfries Running Club MV60
Conor Adair Male M
Ana Richardson Female West End Road Runners FV50
Aileen Fraser Female FV50
Jamie Goudie Male Team Clyde M
Andy Beaty Male MV50
John Ward Male M
Alexander Ward Male M
Michael Yeomans Male Buccaneers MV50
Fergus Yeomans Male Buccaneers M
Tom Ord Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow MV60
Benedict Normanton Male Team Clyde M
Cameron Miller Male M
Neil Thomson Male MV70
Alexander Giasson Male M
James McCafferty Male Team Clyde M
Sheila Loach Female FV50
casey devine Female F
Shona Farley Female Team Clyde FV40
Claire Atherton Female FV40
scott Elliott Male MV50
Iain McMillan Male Team Clyde MV40
Ben Potts Male Team Clyde M
Alan Blair Male Team Clyde M
Andrew Whiteford Male MV40
David Harper Male M
Murray MacLarty Male M
Roberta Fletcher Female Milburn Harriers F
Susan Hendry Female FV40
Daniel McWilliam Male Team Clyde M
Sam Galbraith Male M
Michael Forrester Male Team Clyde M
Margaret McKernan Female FV40
Lynsey Graham Female Team Clyde F
Thomas Roberts Male M
Richard Pickles Male M
Liam Howgate Male Achilles Club M
Calvin Sim Male Team Clyde M
Alexander McTier Male MV40
Steven Ashmore Male Team Clyde MV50
Andrew Corbett Male MV50
Alex Atkinson Male M
Jim Bennett Male Team Clyde MV40
Helen Stevenson Female Bellahouston Harriers FV50
Andrew Stevenson Male Team Clyde MV60
andrew roknic Male M
David Kielty Male Team Clyde MV40
Iain Gibbs Male Team Clyde MV40
Andrew Bryson Male Team Clyde M
Kevin Mc Gowan Male MV40
stephen henderson Male team clyde MV40
Carlene Burleigh Female West End Runners F
Richard Baker Male Team Clyde M
daniel clemett Male M
George Jack Male MV50
Ciara Devaney Female F
Josh Brown Male Team Clyde M
kenneth weir Male MV60
Blair Jelly Male Team Clyde MV60
Elspeth Minting Female F
Peter Minting Male MV40
Robert Marshall Male MV60
Louisa Brown Female Garscube Harriers F
Peter Brown Male MV50
John Brown Male Keen Amateurs MV50
Lyn Brown Female FV60
John Brown Male Team Clyde MV50
Lachlan Calder Male Shettleston Harriers M
Catriona Rickards Female F
Martin Rickards Male MV40
Matthew Turner Male Shettleston Harriers M
Craig Turner Male M
William Rooney Male M
Antonio Del Pino Castillo Male MV50
Ann Boal Female FV60
Ross Beaton Male Team Clyde MV40
Maurice Gilligan Male MV40
Kelly Andrews Female FV40
Gareth Dunn Male MV50