You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Stairway to Heaven

Cached signups as of 22:39:46, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
David Wilkinson Male Almondbury running Group V50
Sara Coates Female Northowram Pumas Running Club V40
Paul Rhys-Vivian Male V50
Andrew Sullivan Male V40
Joanna Lockwood Female V40
Gill Candlish Female Senior
Keith Jagger Male Denby Dale Athletics Club V60
Tilly Poole Female Senior
Charlotte Hardy Female Saltaire Strider V40
Jane Stirling Female Holmfirth Harriers AC V50
Allison Broad Female 7 Hills Harriers V50
Robert Kirk Male V50
Anthony Mott Male Stainland Lions Running Club V40
Tracy Mott Female Stainland Lions Running Club V40
Dave Raby Male Senior
Susan Cash Female Stainland Lions Running Club V50
Simon Lord Male V50
Catherine Askham Female 7 Hills Harriers V50
Anthony Crosby Male V50
Leanne Elwood Female Smiley Paces V40
ryan crosby Male Senior
Martyn Court Male Senior
Amy Teasdale Female Senior
Philip Kendall Male V40
Lynne Cubbon Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Kathryn Bradbury Female Senior
Philip Hanson Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V60
Andrew Mason Male V50
Steve Laffey Male V50
Gregory Mattocks-Evans Male Senior
Dominic MacCarron Male V40
Adrian Gough Male V40
Cheryl Orr Female V40
denise fedyszyn Female V40
Tracey Courtney Female Holmfirth Harriers Senior
Jason Paine Male V40
Clare Attrill Female V40
Andrew Pattenden Male Senior
Kate Southall Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Edward Southall Male Denby Dale Athletics Club Senior
Mike Holwill Male V50
Oliver Davies Male Holmfirth Harriers AC Senior
Simon Powell Male V40
Graham Guest Male Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Mark Nicholl Male Brighouse Bumble Bees V40
Roger Fairlie Male V50
Brian McCartan Male Brighouse Bumble Bees V40
Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Triathlon Club Senior
ANDREW TAME Male Bramley Breezers Senior
Deborah Smith Female Northowram Pumas Running Club V40
Alex Bale Male Senior
ralph roberts Male Senior
Anonymous User Female V50
Murtaza Abbas Male Senior
Philip Martin Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V50
Tom Kaye Male Denby Dale Athletics Club Senior
Derek Doyle Male Stainland Lions Running Club V50
Paul Wheatley Male Barnsley Harriers V60
Andrew Bentley Male V50
Andrew Pearson Male V40
Tracey Pearson Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Mal Lang Male V60
Kim Davies Female Team Manvers V50
Ian McNulty Male V40
Simon Lee Male V40
Rachel Lee Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Diane Lee Female Holmfirth Harriers AC V40
Alice Austin-Howarth Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V40
Nigel Hinze Male V50
Clara Carr Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Catherine Foster Female Senior
Wendy Murgatroyd Female SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB V50
Matthew Ketteringham Male Senior
Rosemary Dewey Female Senior
Sarah Godbehere Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V50
Stephanie Green Female V40
Jack Midwood Male Senior
Rikki Heppenstall Female V40
Helen Elleker Female 2 Dash V60
stacey Brook Female V40
Anna Walton Female V40
Keith Ross Male Kingston upon Hull AC V60
Cathy Heptinstall Female Northowram Pumas Running Club V40
Allan Watts Male V40
Nick Helm Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V40
robert dyson Male none V40
Jayne Hallford Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Ian du Feu Male Acre Street Runners V50
Susannah Powell Female V40
Sam Lund Male Todmorden Harriers V40
Martin Naylor Male V40
Alison Lamb Female Meltham AC V40
Alex Wood Male Senior
Martin Wood Male Senior
Maurice Towey Male V40
Sarah Barry Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Chris Hollingsworth Male V50
Huw Price Male Not affiliated Senior
Grace Price Female Not affiliated Senior
Charlotte Whale Female Holmfirth Harriers AC Senior
Ben Hepworth Male Barnsley Harriers Senior
Jared Watt Male Senior
Katie Sharp Female Senior
Steven Sharp Male V40
Clare Hamblin Female Senior
Andrew Brankin Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Jane Brankin Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Sara Lewis Female Meltham AC Senior
James Harris Male Stainland Lions Running Club V40
Diane Thompson Female V60
Calei Smith Female Senior
Laura Smith Female Senior
Jon Smith Male Senior
Jonathan Smith Male V40
Ian Slattery Male Senior
Catherine Anderson Female Senior
Sarah Crossland Female V40
Matthew Kennington Male V50
Lance Parker Male Stainland Lions Running Club V40
Tracy Thornhill Female V40
Mark Ludlam Male V60
Claire Linley Female Senior
Jason Thornton Male V50
James Charlesworth Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V40
Jen Probert Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Fraser Ambrose Male Stainland Lions Running Club Senior
Philip Butcher Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Mark Tempest Male Todmorden Harriers V50
Rosaline Sykes Female V40
Naomi Morrison Female Smiley Paces V50
George Lynch Male Senior
Phil Boorman Male V40
Philip Hinchcliffe Male Rochdale Harriers & AC Senior
Sylvain Pasquier Male V40