You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Toss O' Coin

Cached signups as of 06:38:46, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Jason Thornton Male V60
Susan Cash Female Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Mick Hallam Male V55
Katie Robinson Female Senior
Anonymous User Male V40
Philip Hanson Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Dave Raby Male Senior
Sara Lewis Female Meltham AC Senior
Amanda Parker Female ACC Striders V50
Lindsay Haynes Female Spenborough & Dist AC V40
Sarah Boyce Female Seven Hills Harriers V40
Kathryn Bradbury Female V40
Ian Tiffany Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V50
Laura Tiffany Female Meltham AC V50
Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Triathlon Club Senior
Anonymous User Female Drighlington Dynamos Running Club V55
Elizabeth Wood Female Northowram Pumas Running Club Senior
Anonymous User Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Colin Firth Male Lindley Running Club V40
Richard Whale Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Margaret Deacon Female Halifax Harriers & AC V50
Andrew Sullivan Male V45
Martin O'Brien Male Stainland Lions Running Club V60
Andrew Mason Male V55
Abdullah Allwood Male V50
Steve Laffey Male V55
Susan Marsland Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V60
Murtaza Abbas Male Senior
James Fisher Male V45
Helen Morecroft Female Senior
Heather Anderson Female V50
Maria Chandler Female V50
Allistair Cook Male Lindley Running Club Senior
Philip Brown Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V40
Emma Crozier Female Senior
Alex Bale Male Senior
Anonymous User Female V60
Neil Grimshaw Male V40
Alison Noble Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V45
Simon Powell Male V45
Alan Noble Male Barnsley Athletic Club V50
Ruth Perkins Female #MileShyClub Senior
Anonymous User Male Senior
Caroline Batty Female Barnsley Harriers V45
Allison Broad Female 7 Hills Harriers V55
Jemma Taylor Female V40
Sylvain Pasquier Male V45
Adrian Gough Male V45
Seton Waddington Male Meltham AC V40
Frances Brook Female V45
Ian du Feu Male V50
Dawn Earnshsw Female V50
Fiona Willis Female Stadium Runners V55
Anthony Szoradi Male Senior
Emma Taylor Female Stainland Lions Running Club Senior
Karl Adamski Male V40
Simon Lord Male V50
Diane Cooper Female Northowram Pumas Running Club V50
bill hunter Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V70
Alice Austin-Howarth Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V40
Nigel Hinze Male V55
Peter Ramsden Male Denby Dale Athletics Club V65
Kirsten Wormald Female V40
James Downs Male V55
Mark Preston Male Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Joanne Longstaff Female V45
Paul Shaw Male Slaithwaite Striders RC V40
Andrew Paul Heppenstall Male Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V40
Caroline Hardy Female V45
Helen Elleker Female 2DASH V65
SEURANIE JOHNSTONE Female PFRAC Senior
James Beer Male Senior
Joseph Mulkerrin Male Senior
Eli Dawson Male Drighlington Dynamos Running Club Senior
Diane Waite Female Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Sarah Barry Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V45
Garry Bernes Male None V45
Dean Bradley Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Roger Dodson Male V55
Andrew Brankin Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V55
Jane Brankin Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V55
David Barzycki Male V65
Kieran Welsh Male Stadium Runners V40
David Lancaster Male City of York AC V60
Kelly Law Female V40
Jonathan Smith Male V40
Calei Smith Female Senior
Rob Kelly Male V40
Faye Devenney Female Lindley Running Club Senior
Jack Cornwall Male Meltham AC Senior
John Venters Male Lindley Running Club Senior
Mike Boddy Male Bramley Breezers V45
James Meehan Male Dewsbury Road Runners Senior
Mark Ludlam Male V60
Ryan Clifford Male Slaithwaite Striders RC Senior
Katherine Huggett Female Acre Street Runners V40
Claire Linley Female Senior
John michael Gray Male Meltham AC V50
Warren Langler-Watts Male V40
vicky booth Female Senior
Matthew Croughan Male Meltham AC V45
Kelvin Bowskill Male Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V65