Signups for Toss O' Coin

Cached signups as of 15:06:20, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Paul Rhys-Vivian Male V50
Katie Wright Female Seven Hills Harriers V45
Claire Bright Female Seven Hills Harriers V40
Quentin DUCKERING Male V60
Libby Morley Female 7 Hills Harriers V40
Jo Ward Female 7 Hills Harriers V45
Sue Davidson Female 7 Hills Harriers V45
Josh Duckering Male Senior
Will Nightingale Male V40
Tilly Poole Female Senior
Nicola Taylor Female Northowram Pumas Running Club Senior
Dunstan Gibson Male V45
Anthony Mott Male Stainland Lions Running Club V40
Tracy Mott Female Stainland Lions Running Club V45
David Wilkinson Male Stadium Runners V50
Tracey Courtney Female Holmfirth Harriers Senior
Oliver Davies Male Holmfirth Harriers AC Senior
Dave Raby Male Senior
Keith Jagger Male Denby Dale Athletics Club V65
Abdullah Allwood Male V50
Joanna Lockwood Female Queensbury Running Club V45
Susan Cash Female Stainland Lions Running Club V50
Caroline Batty Female Barnsley Harriers V40
Ian Tiffany Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V50
Laura Tiffany Female Meltham AC V45
Simon Powell Male V45
Simon Lord Male V50
Lindsay Haynes Female Spenborough & Dist AC V40
Catherine Askham Female 7 Hills Harriers V50
Allison Broad Female 7 Hills Harriers V55
Leanne Elwood Female Smiley Paces V40
Graham Guest Male Denby Dale Athletics Club V45
Jennifer Nutting Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Michelle Reynolds Female 7 Hills harriers V40
Philip Brown Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V40
Charlotte Hardy Female Saltaire Strider V40
Philip Kendall Male V40
Verity Scott Female 7 hill harriers Senior
Stuart Nutting Male Denby Dale Athletics Club Senior
Kathryn Bradbury Female Senior
Philip Hanson Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V60
Andrew Mason Male V55
Andrew Pattenden Male Senior
Adrian Gough Male V45
Cheryl Orr Female V45
Tom Kaye Male Denby Dale Athletics Club Senior
Jason Paine Male V45
Clare Attrill Female V45
Murtaza Abbas Male Senior
Kate Southall Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Edward Southall Male Denby Dale Athletics Club Senior
ralph roberts Male Senior
Alison Noble Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V45
Alan Noble Male Barnsley Athletic Club V45
ANDREW TAME Male Bramley Breezers Senior
Dominic MacCarron Male V40
Roger Fairlie Male V50
Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Triathlon Club Senior
Mike Holwill Male V50
Lynne Cubbon Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Steve Laffey Male V55
Caroline Smith Female Stadium Runners V55
Gregory Mattocks-Evans Male Senior
Charlotte Watson Female V45
denise fedyszyn Female V40
Diane Cooper Female Northowram Pumas Running Club V50
Andrew Bentley Male V50
Tracey Pearson Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Andrew Pearson Male V45
Kim Davies Female Team Manvers V55
Gemma Milburn Female Sweatshop Running Community Senior
Ian McNulty Male V40
Simon Lee Male V40
Diane Lee Female Holmfirth Harriers AC V45
Rachel Lee Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V45
Alice Austin-Howarth Female Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club V40
Matthew Holt Male V40
Nigel Hinze Male V50
Clara Carr Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V45
Femi Sobo-Allen Female Holmfirth Harriers AC V50
Alex Kuleczko Female Senior
Olivia Barnden Female V40
Jodie Asquith Female Senior
Ben Asquith Male Senior
Rosemary Dewey Female Senior
Sarah Godbehere Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V50
Stephanie Green Female V40
stacey Brook Female V45
Anna Walton Female V45
Keith Ross Male Kingston upon Hull AC V65
Graham Trueman Male Wakefield Triathlon Club V40
Paul Mallinson Male V40
Allan Watts Male V45
Sara Coates Female Northowram Pumas Running Club V40
Ian du Feu Male Acre Street Runners V50
Susannah Powell Female V45
Martin Naylor Male V45
Alison Lamb Female Meltham AC V40
Elizabeth Wood Female Northowram Pumas Running Club Senior
Alex Wood Male Senior
Martin Wood Male Senior
Rachel Yarwood-murray Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50
Sarah Barry Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V45
Chris Hollingsworth Male V50
Richard Whale Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Ben Hepworth Male Barnsley Harriers Senior
Nathan Pallett Male Barnsley Harriers Senior
Jared Watt Male Senior
Steven Sharp Male V45
Katie Sharp Female Denby Dale Athletics Club Senior
Clare Hamblin Female Senior
Mark Nicholl Male Brighouse Bumble Bees V45
Roger Dodson Male V55
Ruth Jacobs Female Smiley Paces V50
Diane Thompson Female V65
Laura Smith Female Senior
Jonathan Smith Male V40
Calei Smith Female Senior
George Clare Male Senior
Ian Slattery Male Senior
Catherine Anderson Female Senior
Sarah Crossland Female V40
Matthew Kennington Male V50
Mike Boddy Male Bramley Breezers V45
Fiona Averill Female Northowram Pumas Running Club V50
Tracy Thornhill Female V45
Mark Ludlam Male V60
Claire Linley Female Senior
Jason Thornton Male V55
Jen Probert Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
David Neeve Male Team Manvers V40
Rosaline Sykes Female V40
Naomi Morrison Female Smiley Paces V50
George Lynch Male Senior
Lucy Dockerty Female Senior