You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Windmill 6

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 11:51:42, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Philip Hanson Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Robert Kirk Male V55
Fiona Willis Female Stadium Runners V60
Dave Lee Male Denby Dale Athletics Club V55
Louise Elliott Female Lindley Running Club Senior
Russell Dyson Male Stadium Runners V75
Julian Saunders Male Meltham AC V60
Richard Whale Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Kate Fraser Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V40
Anna Hazelton Female Meltham AC V40
Joanna Lockwood Female V45
Susan Marsland Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V60
Stuart Tattersfield Male Roberttown Road Runners V50
Helen Andrews Female Barnsley Harriers V55
Caroline Batty Female Barnsley Harriers V45
Katie Robinson Female Senior
Jolene allen Female Lonely Goat RC V40
Julia Musoke-Duggan Female Lindley Running Club V40
Carol Lutz Female Acre Street Runners V55
Claire Wilkinson Female Kingstone Runners Barnsley V45
Jemma Taylor Female V40
Anonymous User Female V60
Mary Rushforth Female V45
Frances Brook Female V50
Sally Connolly Female Acre Street Runners V50
Susan Cash Female Stainland Lions Running Club V55
Kay Conway Female Barnsley Harriers V60
Andrew Sullivan Male V45
Simon Powell Male V45
Heather Anderson Female Stainland Lions Running Club V50
Sara Lewis Female Meltham AC Senior
Bridget Coomber Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V60
Jo-Anne Fairbank Female Senior
Alyson Butlin Female Slaithwaite Striders RC V50
Richard Singleton Male Barnsley Harriers V40
David Hudson Male Salford Harriers & AC V45
Brian Cooper Male Kingstone Runners Barnsley V55
martin ingham Male V55
Peter Dolan Male Holmfirth Harriers AC V65
Nicholas Dolan Male Senior
Clare Booth Female Team Manvers V50
Ruth Ireland Female V60
Jenny Hart Female V40
Sarah Halstead Female Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V55
Sarah Godbehere Female Denby Dale Athletics Club V50
Joanne Longstaff Female V50
Helen Morecroft Female V40
Keeley Hutton Female Marsden Racers V40
Helen Elleker Female 2 Dash V65
Richard Clarke Male V50
Tim Mosedale Male Saltaire Striders V40
Emma Tuckey Female Senior
Eli Dawson Male Drighlington Dynamos Running Club V40
David Bock Male V60
Helen Fretwell Female Marsden Racers V45
Alison Lamb Female Meltham AC V40
suzanne fretwell Female St Pol Striders V45
Steve Frith Male Barnsley Harriers V70
Dom Burland Male Senior
Roger Dodson Male V60
Andrew Boyd Male V50
Graham Lutz Male Acre Street Runners V60
Stephen Burnley Male Barnsley Harriers V55
Deborah Wilson Female Barnsley Harriers V55
richard borysiewicz Male valleyhill runners V70
Katherine Huggett Female Acre Street Runners V40
Steven Kerrod Male Acre Street Runners V55
Joanne Burden Female Roberttown Road Runners V40
Nigel Taylor Male Lindley Running Club V50
Emma Taylor Female Wellgate Club V50
Jason Thornton Male V60
John Michael Gray Male Meltham AC V50
Joanne Boreham Female Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V50
Emma Moorhouse Female Barnsley Harriers Senior
John Osborne Male V45