Signups for Tayside Challenge

Cached signups as of 14:41:15, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Tim Shimwell Male
Roy Drury Male
Jeanette Stevenson Female
Derek Smith Male Perth United Cycling Club
Colin Mccreath Male
Steven Saunders Male
Richard Moir Male
Calum Kippen Male
David Strachan Male
alec mcdonald Male
Mark Cheyne Male
Rory Harkins Male
Angus Munro Male
Geoff Beer Male
Magnus Latona Male MJM Tayside
David Middlemiss Male Kinross CC
Peter Hutchinson Male
Stephen Johnston Male Perth United
David Collison Male
Paul Leahy Male
Thomas Leahy Male
Douglas Gordon Male
Stephanie Ross Female Carse of Gowrie Velo
Chris Stuart Male
carole mallett Female
Duncan Helm Male
John Keetley Male Montvelo
Joris Van Der Horst Male
Susan Irvine Female
John Chalmers Male
Colin Buick Male Montvelo
David Hardie Male
Linda Hardie Female
Mike Whitehead Male
Simon Evans Male Spoke Clinic
Stuart Williamson Male
Richard Cooke Male
Will Stockham Male
Miles Fisher Male Ivy CC
Brian Teven Male Perth United CC
Claire Thompson Female
Callum Macdonald Male
Richard Davidson Male Dundee Thistle CC
Scott Murray Male
Rosalind Cooke Female
Alison Gallagher Female CoG Velo
Helen Lucas Female
Corinne Macdougall Female
Stephen Nixon Male
Brian Spence Male
Iain Beedie Male Monday nighters
David Smith Male
Sianhan Smith Female
Bill Connell Male
Stuart Vivers Male
Glynn Smith Male Syston Syclers
Malcolm Grant Male
Karen Watt Female KCC
Mark Perry Male
Marcus Rae Male
tim payne Male
Gavin Easton Male
John Davidson Male
Howard Perkins Male
Nick Fotheringham Male PERTH UNITED
John Petrie Male None
Carrie Millar Female
Gordon Stewart Male Kinross CC
Brian Rooney Male
Andy Gregory Male
Duncan Buchanan Male Middle of Nowhere CC
Paul Morgan Male
Jason Kennedy Male Royal albert cycling club
Chris Hall Male
Jim Davidson Male Deeside Thistle CC
Alex Crossland Male Stonehaven Cycling Club
Graham J Millar Male
Maggie Kinnear Female Kinross CC
Jake Grieve Male
Margaret Anderson Female Deeside Thistle CC
David Sutton Male Angus Bike Chain
Veronica McCall Female Angus Bike Chain
Morven MacGregor Female
NEIL ANDERSON Male
Allen Watson Male Perth United Cycling Club
Graeme Mitchell Male Angus Bike Chain
Gillian Kennedy Female
Douglas Vivers Male
bill butterworth Male Kinross Cycling Club
Stuart Deed Male Perth United
Kevin Mchugh Male Perth United
Belinda Holmes Female
Jason Mcauley Male Kilgraston Cycle Club
Rob Brookes Male Donside chainsaw club
Jonathan Foulds Male Cog velo
Norman Milne Male
Ross Leckridge Male
Catherine Colvin Female
Andrew Colvin Male
Julie Mclean Female
Spencer Holmes Male
Mike Thomas Male Handcycling UK
Stephen Haig Male Perth United CC
Kenneth Laidlaw Male
Mark Cooper Male
Ian Scott McCarthy Male
Irene Black Female Glenmarnock
Jonathan Black Male
Emma Rogerson Female
Duncan Morrison Male Perth United Cycling Club
Martin Shaw Male
Stuart Murchie Male Angus Bike Chain
Stephen Glencross Male
Brad Murphy Male
Ben Murphy Male
Paul Tyers Male
Andrew Patience Male
Alan Moore Male None
Wendi Duncan Female
Leigh McArthur Female
Paul Redmond Male
Alec Murchie Male
Michelle Murchie Female
Margaret Taylor Female
Jamie Brogan Male
Nick Boyton Male
Liz Brookes Female
Sean Wilkinson Male
David Brookes Male
Stephen Spencer Male
Morna Stevenson Female Johnstone Wheelers
Matthew Smedley Male
Scott Waller Male
Paul Hares Male
Keith Scott Male
Patricia Irving Female
Alan Corsie Male
Abigail Corsie Female Dundee Wheelers
Colin Wilson Male Perth Triathlon Club
Joan Wilson Female Perth Triathlon Club
Jan Brogan Female
Angela O'Hagan Female
Nasser Rahil Male
Kevin Lancaster Male perth united
Gordon Chisholm Male Perh United Cycling Club
Anne Chisholm Female
David Cooper Male
Janet Kerr Female Kinross CC
craig mowat Female
Iain Pryde Male
Mike Richmond Male Perth united
Neal Doggett Male City of Edinburgh RC
David Lee Male
Antony Hunt Male Beefheart's brigade
Stuart Juggins Male
Stuart Black Male glenmarnock wheelers
Jonathan Revell Male
Simon Mills Male Made Up CC
Lorne Byatt Male
David Southern Male None
Jane Ireland Female
David Ireland Male
Alex Barr Male
Richard Salmond Male
Emma Gordon Female
Martyn Gordon Male
David Bunyan Male
Jennifer Giblin Female
Andrew Ferrans Male
Paul Leigh Male
David Low Male
michael diver Male
Shannon Hazel Female
Helen Bell Female
Michael Went Male
Craig Barron Male SYNERGY CYCLES R.T.
Daniel Norris Male
Sarah Walker Female
Andy Sinclair Male Luncarty Team Pie
Harry Sinclair Male
William Sinclair Male
Gary Watford Male
Stephen Watford Male
Gary Carnegie Male
brian farmer Male
Douglas Johnson Male
John Hayes Male
Clare Little Female
Anne Shaw Female
Alasdair Dutton Male
Janice Laurie Female
Mark Guthrie Male
Andy Milne Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club
Tommy Hepburn Male
Catriona Hepburn Female
Dugald Hepburn Male
Karen Macnee Female
Struan Macnee Male Kinross CC
Cameron Kennedy Male
phillip stewart Male
Linda Graaff Female
Carol Cowan Female Johnstone Wheelers
Shirley Gibson Female
Kevin Worrall Male
Robert Lyle Male
Kris Greig Male
Alison Cleary Female
Gerry Cleary Male
Jonas Caufield Male
David Musk Male
Hazel Musk Female
Hani Shobaki Male
Monique Winton Female
Scott Winton Male
Maree Airlie Female
Robert Young Male
Wendy Young Female
Lee Young Male
Ross Young Male
Emma Young Female
Linda Houston Male
Neil Houston Male
Anil Marcelline Male
Jane Senior Female
Laura Widdup Female
Dave McDonald Male
David Richards Male Ythan CC
Craig Allan Male
Chris Hall Male
Philip Hall Male
Jenny Hall Female
Kevin Thomas Male
Jim Tosh Male Angus Bike Chain
Sandra Shipley Female
Jonathan Plant Male
Michael Ferguson Male DTCC
Alan Clark Male
William Pennycook Male
Gary Diggens Male
Brian Ingham Male
Jacob Peter Male None
Stefan Raubenheimer Male
Harriet ByattByatt Female Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club
Alastair Dingwall Male
Mark Reid Male Angus bike chain
David Steven Male
Hilary Crighton Female
Len McCaffer Male
Gareth Curwell Male
Steve McManus Male
Joyce Simpson Female
Val Allingham Female
Jim King Male
Trisha Emblem Female
james martin Male Glenmarnock Wheelers
Rhona Hughes Female
Tom McDiarmid Male
Rob Humphrey Male
Graham Beeston Male
Pete Harris Male Edinburgh Road Club
Peter Etheridge Male
Liam Soden Male
Rebecca Churcher-soden Female
Hamish Law Male Perth United
Mark Jardine Male
Jim Tough Male
angus hardie Male
Jennifer Chalmers Female None
Frank Chalmers Male Kinross CC
Gillian Rae Female Stirling Bike Club
David Forsyth Male
Lynn Smith Female
Fiona M Smith Female
Craig Smith Male
James McConnell Male
karen walsh Female
Stephen Kelly Male Law Wheelers
Lorna Anderson Female
Russell White Male
John White Male None
stephen williamson Male
Brian Johnston Male
Jill Robertson Female
Andrew Kindness Female Montvelo CC
Graham Scott Male
Phil Whitehurst Male
lucy Caird Female
Ute Goldmann Female
Alex Pattison Male Angus Bike Chain
Alastair Menzies Male City of Edinburgh RC
Neil Fleming Male
Fraser Adair Male
Derek Fraser Male
Malcolm Fraser Male
Clark Pheely Male None
helen singh Female
surjit singh Male
Alan Bittle Male
David Rossall Male
Max McElarney Male Made Up CC
Louise Kidd Female
Gordon Thomson Male
Lee Marquis Male
Graham Ingram Male
Kenny Taylor Male
Duncan Abernethy Male none
Peter Abernethy Male none
Malcolm Perschke Male Montvelo CC
Allan Edgar Male
Philip Cross Male Angus
William Hutchison Male
greg carruthers Male
Vaughn Roberts Male
Gordon Molloy Male None
Jenny McMahon Female
Gordon Bennett Male
Conrad Schmoll Male
Graham Steel Male
Willie Jack Male
Sue Jack Female
Bill Edwards Male Ronde CC
Sam Edwards Female Ronde CC
David Beange Male Spokeclinic
Craig Marshall Male West Lothian Clarion
Barbara Brown Female Monifieth Triathlon
Colin Brown Male
Heather Brown Female
Phil Turner Male CTC (unattached)
andrew mitchinson Male
Thomas Mitchell Male Cycle Law Scotland