Signups for Guernsey Ultra GU36

Cached signups as of 09:00:24, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Beth Pirie Female Victory AC
Clair Cains Female Lonely Goat RC
Julie Chester Female
Jane Duffus Female Southville Running Club
Ilana Wigfield Female Team Bath Athletics Club
Mick Farrar Male Avon Valley Runners
Emma Moore Female
Julie Scott Female
Tim Robins Male
Claire Riou Female Team Bath AC
Caroline Watson Female Avon Valley Runners
Gemma Le Sauvage Female Guernsey AC
Bryan O’Meara Male
Dave Watson Male
Lol Hill-Tout Male
Audrey Reddington Female Portobello Running Club
Brett Bewey Male Guernsey AC
Carole Paley Female
Ros Jinks Female
Helen Johnston Female Serpentine
Nick Mann Male
Louise Ayling Female Wimbledon Windmilers
Christoph Grunder Male
Ryan Martel Male
Kyla Whitefoot Female UKRunChat Running Club
Ben Langlois Male
Raj Bansal Male Kings Heath RC - The Lions
Pete Morgan Male
Graham Merfield Male
Darren du Jardin Male
Lewis Clarke Male
Marie Slack Female Claremont Road Runners
David Vaudin Male Team Bath Athletic Club
Lindsay McFarlane Female
Tobin Cook Male Guernsey
Clint King Male Giac
Lloyd Wallbridge Male
Matt Rawlings Male
Matthew Jamieson Male Guernsey AC
Virgilio Mendes Male none
Hilario Mendes Male
Patrick Healy Male Thames Hare & Hounds
Marianne Doyle Female
Claire Peace-Bittner Female
Alison Moullin Female
Graham Tyerman Male
Josh Davies Male
Chris McClymont Male
Graham Booty Male Benfleet RC
Laura Guilbert Female
Ian Dreelan Male Chippenham Harriers
Jim O'Brien Male Hawkesbury Runners
John Kirwan Male Leighton Fun Runners
William Dawber Male Highgate Harriers
Dave Shattock Male Southville Running Club
Phil Fanthome Male Hove Hornets
Ian Mills Male Distance.GG
Andy Fortune Male
Nick Boughay Male
Debbie Jewson Female TRA
Ernie Jewson Male TRA
Teresa Bridges Female Northern Fells Running Club
david becker Male
Marcus Heather Male
Glenn Doel Male
Daren Enz Male
Mark Street Male
Cecile Mary Female
Lucy Reeve Female None
Gareth Bell Male GIAAC
Nick Livesey Male
Clare Gallagher Female Bishops Stortford RC
David Barrett Male York Acorn Running Club
Chris Page Male
Jonny Twofifty Male Distance.gg
Carole Armitage Female
Rachel Vernon Female
Alan Teeling Male Trail monkey
Shane Huxster Male Giaac
Heather Diffey Female
Tom Shaw Male Guernsey AC
Laura Pease Female Southville Running Club
Diane Pease Female Southville Running Club
Rosalind Clarke Female
Nicola Gott Female Trail Monkey Jersey
Jeanette Beer Female
Donal Kennedy Male
John Kennedy Male Bishops Stortford RC
Tina Bury Female
Paul Sloman Male Lee Meerien Running
Andrew Watts Male Guernsey AC
Jonathan Dorey Male
Simon Mackenzie Male
Steve Mann Male Guernsey AC
Matthew O'Riley Male New Forest Runners
Maxine Sandford Female
Tom Becker Male GTC
Shanine Torode Female
richard hanrahan Male Lonely Goat Running Club
David Steadman Male none
James Young Male
Jacob Fitch Male
Andy Kemp Male
Michael Cotterill Male
Derek Gilman Male
David Price Male
Warren Mauger Male
Jos Ensink Male Guernsey AC
Derek Beatty Male
Claire Whittaker Female Trawden Athletic Club
Tony Lane Male
Ben Williams Male
Gretel Hardwick Female Holme Pierrepont RC
Francesco Musardo Male
David Paul Male UKRunChat Running Club
Beverley Dereham Female Lee Merrien Running
Simba Mugomba Male Brighton & Hove AC
Brian Lewis Male
Ben Dishman Male
Stephen Cousins Male Worthing and District Harriers
Victoria Cousins Male Worthing and District Harriers
Barrie Duerden Male
Katerina Tanti Female visorclub
Nicola Holmes Female
Dave Holmes Male Jersey Triathlon Club
Mark Ray Male None
Georgina Coyne Female
Matthew Coyne Male
Matt France Male
Gemma Hargrave Female Hedge End Running Club
Stefan Hargrave Male Hedge End Running Club
Simon Herbert Male
Sarah Evershed Female Serpentine RC
William Law Male Royston Runners
Heather Law Female Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Arthur Law Male Holme Pierrepont RC
Robert Law Male
Katie Thompson Female
Carmen To Female UKRunChat Running Club
Luke Zwalf Male UKRunChat Running Club
Kevin Blann Male Hedge End Running Club
Martin Lock Male
Sally Smith Female UKRunChat Running Club
Sarah Smith Female Valley Striders AC
Heidi Smith Female
Louise Smith Female
Amelia Beaver Female Chicken Wrap Runners
Harry Mcalinden Male Jersey spartans
Rob Rumfitt Male
Chris Illman Male Cirencester AC
Rudi Le Roux Male None
Alison Davidson Female GoodGym Race Team
James Prestidge Male Southville Running Club
Jim Mallett Male
Jim Newton Male Steyning Joggers
Anna Toothill Female
Sophie Castle Female
Lorna Castle Female Royston Runners
Nick White Male
Chantelle Le Cheminant Female
Vicky Carre Female Guernsey AC
Daz Carre Male
Rebecca Carre Female
Jodie Parker Female
David Buddery Male
Andy Martin Male
Simeon Farrington-Newman Male Marple Runners
Shane Cliffe Male Red Rose Road Runners
David Costen Male
Charles Magdalena Male
Richard Hill Male
Beverley Turton Female
Sevim Sangwell Female Team Bath Athletic Club
Michael Ward Male
Kate Ward Female
Cary Ward Male Chicken Wrap Runners
James Cheesman Male Pompey Joggers
Emma Bishop Female Southville Running Club
Rob Buckland Male
Keith Miller Male New Forest Runners
Steve Marquis Male
Brian Bougourd Male
Pierre Garrick Male
Andy Athay Male
Joanna Hollyer-Hill Female
Jason Randall Male
Martin Higgins Male
Alison Gavey Female Guernsey AC
Nina Jensen Female Claremont Road Runners
Martyn Roberts Male Distance.gg
Gary Thoms Male
Tom Hotton Male
Mark Gibbs Male Lonely goat
Deborah Pitt Female 100 Marathon Club
Ben Edwards Male None
Richard Stapley Male Guernsey AC
Stephen Langlois Male
David Adams Male Racecheck
Teresa Oakes Female Southville Running Club