Signups for Evesham Town 10K

Cached signups as of 02:44:16, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Lee Hawkes Male 40-49
Caroline Gillies Female Black Pear Joggers 45-54
Susan Hunt Female Bourton Roadrunners Club 45-54
Craig Walker Male Evesham Vale Running Club 40-49
Alison Buttle Female Black pear joggers 35-44
Elaine Shelley Female Kingfisher Harriers 45-54
Sue Woods Female Pershore Plum Plodders 55-64
Nick Hitchings Male Worcester 50-59
Tina Reed Female Hucclecote Harriers 55-64
Wayne Davis Male 40-49
Nicki Owen Female Hucclecote Harriers Senior
Jonathan Fligelstone Male Malvern Joggers 60-69
Kaytie Holdstock Female Evesham Vale Running Club 35-44
Phil Parkes Male Black Pear Joggers 40-49
Philip Abbey Male 40-49
Alison Robbins Female 45-54
Jane Birch Female Almost Athletes 45-54
Richard Birch Male Almost Athletes 40-49
Rebecca Jones Female Black Pear Joggers Senior
Fiona Murdy Female Black pears joggers 35-44
Dawn Carroll Female Almost Athletes 55-64
Jason Robbins Male Evesham Vale Triathlon Club 40-49
Deborah Hood Female 35-44
Bryan Gregory Male 40-49
Warwick Taylor Male Malvern Joggers 50-59
Tracey Taylor Female Malvern Joggers 45-54
Neil Lawrence Male 40-49
Paul Sparrow Male Evesham Vale Running Club 40-49
Victoria Band Female Ledbury Harriers 35-44
Jason McCarthy Male Senior
Karen Lewing Female Worcester AC 45-54
Paul Millsom Male Vegan Runners UK 60-69
Lesley Ashton Female Vegan Runners UK 55-64
sandra wolanski Female 55-64
Lee Ormerod Male Almost Athletes Senior
Kevin McNealey Male 50-59
Iris Mayo Female Almost Athletes 55-64
Dave Mayo Male Almost Athletes 50-59
Duncan Moore Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Grahame Ramsey Male 60-69
Jo Baker Female Vegan Runners UK 35-44
Tracey Norris Female 55-64
Ian Smith Male Vegan Runners UK 60-69
Steve Turfrey Male Cheltenham Baby Boomers 70+
Heidi Turfrey Female Lady Runners of Cheltenham 35-44
Bex Chatterton Female Pershore Plum Plodders 35-44
Owen Jarman Male Worcester Athletics Club 50-59
Lucy Sidwell Female Black Pear Joggers Senior
Vicky Pinkney Female 35-44
Mark McCall Male 40-49
Jayne Murphy Female Almost athletes 35-44
Daniel Keer-keer Male Senior
Sally Witheford Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
patrick twist Male 60-69
Vicia Hauser Female 35-44
Sue Monaghan Female Almost Athletes 55-64
Lisa Sutton Female 35-44
Michelle Churchill Female 45-54
Andrew Goodman Male Senior
Mark Tovey Male Run Alcester 50-59
Phillip Scott Male Evesham Vale Running Club Senior
Kate Le Chevalier Female Pershore Plum Plodders Senior
Daniel Young Male Senior
Jeanette Gullick Female Almost Athletes 45-54
Peter MITCHENER Male Almost Athletes 50-59
Alan Whitby Male Tewkesbury Running Club 60-69
Neil Tring Male Almost Athletes 60-69
Lorraine Taylor Female Almost Athletes 45-54
Veronica Harding Female 35-44
Stuart Stock Male 40-49
Patricia Johnson Female Malvern Joggers 55-64
Nici Bulman Female Lonely Goat RC Senior
Mark Stojanov Male Almost Athletes 50-59
stephen ludlow Male 50-59
Ann Hewlett Female Pershore Plum Plodders 45-54
Darren Long Male Bourton Roadrunners Club 40-49
Sheila Chatterley Female Almost Athletes 65+
Maxine Emes Female 35-44
Alyson Grout Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Gavin Keer-Keer Male 50-59
Jono Smith Male Senior
Liz Stirling Female 35-44
Vikki Cooper Female 35-44
Jeffrey Evans Male Evesham Vale Running Club 40-49
Ross Swain Male Cirencester AC Senior
Gavin Leaver Male Pershore Plum Plodders 40-49
Karen Moseley Female Black Pear Joggers 55-64
SARAH RICHARDS Female 45-54
John Hennessey Male Black Pear Joggers 60-69
Oliver Jones Male Senior
MARK RICHARDS Male 50-59
Emma White Female Malvern Joggers 35-44
Matthew Booth Male Senior
Paul Pinkney Male Senior
Melanie Stephens Female 55-64
David WILCOX Male 60-69
Mick Sherratt Male 50-59
Justine Steventon Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Chloe Farrar Female Almost Athletes Senior
lee Griffiths Male Islwyn Running Club 40-49
Kirstie Deane Female 35-44
Lizzie Tovey Female Run Alcester 45-54
Nicky mcdonald Female Black Pear Joggers 35-44
andy bullingham Male 50-59
Suzanne Deackes Female Winchcombe 35-44
Gerard O'Brien Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Tiffini Harvey Female 35-44
Jon Owen Male 50-59
Kerry White Female Cheltenham Running Club 35-44
Scott Beverley Male Kingfisher Harriers 40-49
Jenny Litchfield Female Twyning Tearaways 35-44
Simon Gardner Male Pershore Plum Plodders 60-69
karen BOWLES Female WINCHCOMBE RUNNING CLUB 45-54
Stuart Munday Male Black Pear Joggers 60-69
Avril Munday Female Black Pear Joggers 55-64
STEVE BOWLES Male WINCHCOMBE RUNNING CLUB 50-59
Pamela Hayes Female Kings Heath RC - The Lions 55-64
Julian Kavanagh Male 50-59
Steve Nicoll Male Pershore Plum Plodders 50-59
Alison Walker Female Senior
Andrew Milner Male 40-49
Wayne Cox Male Senior
Stephen Holland Male Senior
Robin Johnson Male Senior
Naomi Johnson Female 35-44
Phil Hanson Male Black Pear Joggers 50-59
Sean Lewis Male Almost athletes 50-59
Nick Curd Male Tewkesbury Running Club Senior
Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto Female Almost Athletes 35-44
Eden Smalley Female Bournville Harriers Senior
Sarah Fennell Female Almost Athletes 45-54
Michelle Baylis-Edkins Female 35-44
Sarah Reade Female 45-54
Jacob Fairbrother Male Junior
Ian Cresswell Male Wolverhampton & Bilston 50-59
Dan McGovern Male 40-49
Chaweewan Hartley Female Almost Athletes 45-54
Sarah Green Female 35-44
Helen Keepence Female None 35-44
Alan Parker Male 40-49
claire gallagher Female Almost Athletes 35-44
Claire Harrison Female North Cotswold Tri and Run 35-44
Edward Poulter Male Senior
Kate Latham Female 45-54
Lisa Curnock Female Senior
Angelina Kong Female Serpentine RC 45-54
Matt Print Male 40-49
Helen Stokes Female Mums on the Run 35-44
Ian Davies Male 60-69
Jonathan Davies Male 40-49
Claire Haynes Female Malvern Joggers Senior
Graham Bird Male Malvern Joggers 60-69
Victoria Burgin Female 35-44
Soraya Bux Female Handy Cross Runners 35-44
Marcus Mingins Male 50-59
Helen Stribley Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Ian Hunt Male 40-49
Dawn Pound Female Pershore Plum Plodders 45-54
Daren Steward Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Amanda Black Female 45-54
Amanda Mckay Female Black Pear Joggers 45-54
Selaine Wild Female 35-44
Radoslaw Hondo Male Senior
Peter Mayne Male Malvern Joggers 60-69
Susan Ablett Female Evesham Vale Running Club 65+
Wayne Foster Male 40-49
mason Foster Male Junior
Charlie McKenna Female 35-44
Caroline Cameron Female 35-44
Penny Crawford Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Bernie Mills Female None 55-64
Tom Bains Male Tipton Harriers Senior
Jack Fairbrother Male Senior
Michael Bryant Male Newent Runners 50-59
Paul Bowley Male 40-49
Nicola Evis Female None 35-44
Eugene Briody Male 50-59
Kurt Mahoney Male Senior
DARREN PEPPER Male 40-49
Mike Bolton Male Malvern Joggers 50-59
Kate Di Clemente Female 35-44
Natalie Gordon Female 35-44
Michel Jacquet Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Stephen Giblin Male 60-69
Alison Giblin Female Centurion 55-64
Laura Hart Female 35-44
Jon Howes Male CLC Striders 40-49
Jacob Howes Male Cheltenham and County Harriers Junior
Helen Howes Female CLC Striders 35-44
Marzena Kulikowska Female 35-44
Sophie Stanley Female Senior
Greg Lord Male Senior
Harriet Saker Female Evesham Vale Running Club 35-44
Scott Withey Male Senior
Carl Salmon Male Senior
Tom Robins Male Almost Athletes Senior
Phillippa Hallsworth Female 35-44
Christopher Knight Male Evesham Vale Running Club 60-69
Tamsin Bowden Female Evesham Vale Running Club 35-44
Noel Lowicki Male N/a Senior
Chloe Lowicki Female N/a Senior
Gregory Burge Male Senior
Dev Naraine Male 50-59
Kate Simmonds Female 35-44
Becky Lees Female 35-44
Anya Lees Female Black Pear Joggers Senior
Zilvinas Peldzius Male Senior
Gillian Lethuillier Female 55-64
David Knutton Male 50-59
Samantha Eagles Female None 45-54
John Eagles Male 50-59
Les Reed Male Hucclecote Harriers 50-59
David Bell Male Cirencester AC Senior
Brian Boyle Male Massey Ferguson RC 40-49
Matthew Starkey Male Senior
Adnan Ali Male Black Pear Joggers Senior
Amanda Massey Female 45-54
Sarah Dunbar Female Angels RC Senior
Liam Dennick Male Senior
Kirsty Wilks Female Senior
Jo Heritage Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Julie Hyde Female 45-54
Stephen Flynn Male 60-69
Chris Gooderham Male Pershore Plum Plodders 40-49
Carol Locke Female Kingfisher Harriers 55-64
Lance Locke Male 50-59
Tomos Horbury Male Stratford Upon Avon AC Senior
Andrew Milner Male Black Pear Joggers Senior
Kerrin Pease Male 60-69
Glennys Pease Female 65+
Nola Lea Female Evesham Vale Running Club 55-64
Vanessa Gunter Female Worcester Triathlon Club 45-54
John Sutton Male 40-49
Claire Morgan Female 35-44
Tiffany Kane Female Senior
Kim Scolari Female Senior
Jo Godman Female Vegan Runners UK 45-54
Vaughan Innes Male 60-69
Stephanie Roff Female Senior
DOROTHY SEABROOK Female 45-54
JAMES SEABROOK Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Lucy Walton Female Spa Striders 35-44
Ed Bingham Male Junior
paul longford Male 40-49
John-Paul Quinless Male Lonely Goat RC 50-59
Annette Caddick Female 35-44
Gordon Ross Male 40-49
John Amos Male Kidderminster and Stourport AC 60-69
Paula Marie Morris Female Run Alcester 45-54
Cyril Peter Morris Male Run Alcester 60-69
Fay Shieber Female Telford Harriers 45-54
Phil Shieber Male Telford Harriers 40-49
Jason Bowld Male 40-49
Lyam Keer-Keer Male K2 Runners Multisport Senior
Tim Forman Male 50-59
Sarah Davis Female 35-44
Julianne Davis Female Striders Of Croydon 45-54
Phillip Jukes Male Almost Athletes Senior
Catherine Dickenson Female 55-64
Simon Murphy Male 50-59
Dagmara Cisek Female Evesham Vale Running Club 35-44
Richard Powell Male Senior
Ruth Powell Female Tearaways 45-54
Colin Tether Male Evesham Vale Running Club 70+
karol holley Female 35-44
Sue Sturgeon Female Winchcombe Running Club 55-64
Duncan Kings Male Black Pear Joggers 50-59
Elizabeth Ferris Female 45-54
Michael Ferris Male 50-59
Sally Munro Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Alan Munro Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Ellie Aldridge Female Northbrook Athletic Club 35-44
Simon Aldridge Male Northbrook Athletic Club 40-49
Alex Wohling Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) Senior
Ella Horsley Female 35-44
Richard gilbert Male Junior
Nathan gilbert Male Junior
Dean Woolfe Male Senior
Isabel Carvalho Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Malcolm Le Chevalier Male Pershore Plum Plodders Senior
Ed Yau Male Black Pear Joggers Senior
James Banner Male Evesham vale running club 50-59
Jonathan Vintner Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club Senior
Georgia Vintner Female Senior
Victoria Capewell Female Senior
Jaeda Goodman Female Bournville Harriers 45-54
Fiona Curnow Female Vegan Runners UK 45-54
Noel Wonfor Male Droitwich AC 60-69
Russell Boyatt Male Senior
Vito Rizzo Male Senior
Chris Ainsworth Male Senior
Andrew Leggett Male 40-49
Gareth Abbott Male Senior
BĂ©atrice Lightfoot Female 45-54
Rick Burt Male Senior
Mark Hall Male Senior
martin pettit Male 60-69
David Coleman Male Aldridge RC 70+
Steve Weeks Male Droitwich Athletic Club 50-59
Ben Weeks Male Senior
Charlotte Collins Female Tearaways Senior
James Porter Male Senior
Charlotte Parr Female Run Alcester 35-44
Dan Creeber Male Senior
Andrew Shipton Male 50-59
Stu Whittaker Male Senior
Elizabeth Ferguson Female 35-44
Sarah Clark Female Bitton Road Runners 45-54
Fraser Clark Male Mickleton Runners Senior
Peter Clark Male Bitton Road Runners 40-49
Sarah Beaudro Female 35-44
Aimee Lane Female None Junior
Joshua Lane Male None Junior
keith williams Male hereford triathlon club 60-69
Debbie Mobley Female 35-44
andy coward Male Pershore Plum Plodders 50-59
Ilona Lukaszewska Female 35-44
Jane Westcott Female Evesham Vale Running Club 55-64
Stephen Crammond Male 50-59
Lubos Borovsky Male 40-49
Darren Humphries Male 40-49
Andrea Petchey Female Winchcombe 45-54
philip matthews Male 40-49
Elisabeth Allen Female Evesham Vale Running Club 55-64
Mark Enstone Male 40-49
Rob Lewis Male Evesham Vale Running Club 40-49
Mary Saunders Female Stroud & District AC 65+
Louise King Female 35-44
Stuart King Male N/A Senior
Adrian King Male Newbury Runners 40-49
Martin Willmott Male Kidderminster and Stourport AC 60-69
Matthew Willmott Male Senior
Linda ELVY Female Kingfisher Harrier's 45-54
Paul ELVY Male Kingfisher Harrier's 50-59
debbie masding Female Almost Athletes 45-54
Frederick Watson Male 70+
shelley morgan Female 35-44
Tim Evans Male Bournville Harriers Senior
Andrew Evans Female 45-54
Katie Gromski Female Black Pear Joggers 35-44
Alex Gromski Male 40-49
Charlotte Perry Female Senior
John Butler Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 70+
Dan Moffat Male Senior
Samantha Carmine Female 35-44
paul munro Male 50-59
stephen bradley Male 60-69
Rowan Grigg Female 35-44
Penny Humble Female Vegan Runners UK 35-44
ann hawkswood Female Massey Ferguson RC 55-64
Danny Saines Male Senior
Nick Yarworth Male 60-69
Phil Woods Male 50-59
Simone Woods Female 45-54
Jack Pickett Male Wolves and Bilston AC Junior
Selina-Jayne Topham Female Kidderminster and Stourport AC Senior
James Lockyer Male 40-49
Alison Law Female Black Pear Joggers 45-54
Alison Priest Female Malvern Joggers 45-54
derek brown Male none 75+
Jane Holtom Female Kingfisher Harriers 55-64
Julie Caseley Female Malvern Buzzards Running Club 55-64
Lynn Ratcliffe Female Evesham Vale Running Club 55-64
Dan Alvis Male Senior
Terence Bedington Male Kidderminster and Stourport 60-69
CHRIS HUNT Male NONE Senior
Laura Webb Female Ledbury & District Harriers Senior
Leah Day Female Senior
Mark Day Male 60-69
Matthew Capel Male Black Pear Joggers Senior
Benjamin Michael Holme Male Evesham Vale Running Club Senior
Chris Murray Male Senior
Philip Smith Male 50-59
Clare Smith Female 45-54
Trishy Smith Female 55-64
Louise Melbourne Female None 45-54
Dave Matthews Male Lonely Goat RC 40-49
Helen Gore Female 45-54
Lana Laidler Female None 45-54
Rob Laidler Male None 50-59
Andrew Peaston Male Bourton Roadrunners Club 50-59
Neville curtis Male N/A 50-59
Warren Harrison Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers 40-49
TADAS KURSONIS Male NO Senior
Ben Holland Male Junior
Penny Holland Female 45-54
Michael Martin Male 40-49
Alison Bethell Female Run Alcester 45-54
Stuart Stoner Male Cheltenham running club 40-49
Joshua Rimell Male Senior
Dave Hollard Male 50-59
Pauline Bargus Female Almost Athletes 65+
Will Downey Male Wtiney Road Runners Senior
Alan Klein Male Worcester AC 50-59
Wayne Payne Male 40-49
Dawn Gaze Female 35-44
Michael Cherrington Male Nothbrook 50-59
Rachel Griffiths Female Lonely goat running club 45-54
Robert Niec Male Senior
Nigel Foxall Male 50-59
Grzegorz Mrozinski Male 40-49
Paul Waters Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Annabelle McCourt Female Evesham Vale Running Club Senior
Linsey May Female Senior
Shelley Waldie Female Black Pear Joggers 35-44
Beatrice Clifford Female Junior
Alex Gittens Female Senior
James Hawton Male Lonely Goat RC 50-59
Jason Game Male Senior
Richard Hill Male Badgers 50-59
Andy Maxwell Male 50-59
Chris Potter Male Midland Masters AC 60-69
Jane Drinkwater Female 35-44
Mark Cheetham Male Senior
Gemma Cheetham Female Black Pear Joggers Senior
Bertrand Emond Male 50-59
Derek Pearce Male Senior
Peter Taylor Male Bromsgrove and Redditch 40-49
Athena Mansell Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Trinity Buckley Female 55-64
Mark Buckley Male 50-59
Michael Cutter Male 40-49
Sarah Minchin Female Kingfisher Harriers Senior
Sarah Leadbetter Female Senior
Anthony Strickland Male 50-59
Gary Miles Male Evesham Vale Running Club 40-49
Anthony Redgewell Male Senior
jonathan robbins Male Senior
Shona Crombie-Hicks Female Tewkesbury Running Club 45-54
Martin Reohorn Male Droitwich AC 50-59
chris arnold Male Senior
Nathan Pettit Male Vegan Runners UK Senior
Chris Halsall Male 40-49
peter reeves Male Sparkhill Harriers 50-59
Ian Pye Male 40-49
Jonathon Roberts Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Callum Gailey Male Senior
albert lee Male Pershore Plum Plodders 75+
Katharine Clayton Female Senior
Ruth Bennett Female Black Pear Joggers 35-44
Lynne Paino Female 35-44
Kevin Tomkinson Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Senior
Steve Hawke Male Senior
Liam Charlton Male Senior
Sarah Baker Female Evesham Vale Running Club Senior
David Leslie Wall Male Lonely Goat RC Senior
Dave Wall Male 60-69
Simon Finch Male 40-49
Mark Edwards Male 50-59
Ewan Roberts-Ellis Male Senior
Darren Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 40-49
Vicky Brown Female Evesham Vale Running Club 35-44
Andrew Brown Male Malvern Joggers 40-49
Nicola Brown Female 45-54
Natalie Moxey Female Senior
jeremy petit Male 50-59
Nick Hemming Male Senior
Jude Fryer Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
Holly Greenwood Female Evesham Vale Running Club Senior
Charlene Turner Female Senior
Simon Gardner Male Bournville Harriers Senior
Nigel Walmsley Male Kings Heath RC - The Lions 60-69
JAMES Cope Male Senior
Debbie Worster Female 45-54
Ellie Notarangelo Female 35-44
Elliot Jordan Male Winchombe Running Club Junior
Katie Skinner Female 35-44
mark Spicer Male Malvern Joggers 50-59
Jane Spicer Female Malvern Joggers 55-64
Maria Pedro Female Evesham Vale Running Club 45-54
edward foxall Male Alchester Running Club 40-49
Mark Dowell Male Evesham Vale Running Club 50-59
Chris Andrews Male Senior