Signups for Littledown Marathon

Cached signups as of 05:36:55, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Matthew Gardner Male Hedge End Running Club M40
Mathew Sharp Male Littledown Harriers Senior
Stuart Glenister Male Bournemouth AC M40
Charles White Male Coastal Striders M60
James Murray Male Bideford AAC M40
Becky McGregor Female Littledown Harriers F40
Ivan Pavlovic Male Senior
Ruthy Taylor Female Bideford AAC F40
Jez Hayes Male M40
Matt Jeanes Male Senior
Gavin Nicholls Male Hi-5 Runners M40
Chris Richmond Male Trail running association M40
Lewis Mutton Male Storm Plymouth Senior
Brian Mills Male 100 Marathon Club M60
Jim Whitmarsh Male 100 Marathon Club M50
Paul Ovenden Male n/a M40
Vera Russell Female F40
Christopher Billinghurst Male Littledown Harriers M40
Michael Tune Male Swindon harriers M50
Steven Woodward Male Royal Manor Of Portland AC Senior
Alan Morris Male Barnet & District AC M50
Sally Deamer Female Littledown Harriers F50
Amy Robson Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Jason Christian Male Lonely Goat RC M40
Dave Goodwin Male Sandwell Valley RC M50
Geoff Simmons Male West Wight Road Runners M60
John Llewellyn Male New Forest Runners Senior
Guy Burdett Male Littledown Harriers M40
Sarah Clark Female Lytchett Manor Striders Senior
Lucy Culkin Female Poole Runners F40
Kelly Williams Female Wimborne AC F40
Neil Williams Male Storm Plymouth M50
Heather Khoshnevis Female Littledown Harriers F50
Nigel Arthur Male M60
Francesca Alford Female Royal Manor Of Portland AC Senior
paula lawton-archer Female Purbeck Runners F50
Philip Perry Male City Of Salisbury AC & RC M50
Michael Cunningham Male Litttledown Harriers Senior
Ruth Kavanagh Female Lonely goat Senior
Peter Callanan Male City Of Salisbury AC & RC M40
Jon Woods Male Littledown Harriers M40
Martin Smith Male Dorchester R.I.O.T. M40
John Tattam Male trail running association M40
Belinda Harding Female Victory AC F50
Barry Light Male Littledown Harriers M60
Andy Easton Male Storm Plymouth M60
tiernan simmons Male Hedge End Running Club M40
Nicola Wilkins Female Lonely Goat F40
Joanne Weston Female Lonely Goat RC F40
Amanda Sayers Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club Senior
Tim Prendergast Male Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies M40
kay morris Female 100 Marathon Club F50
Juliana Jones Female Zoom Triathlon Club Senior
chris Jones Male little harries Senior
Samara Anthony Female Senior
Tony Stevenson Male N/A M40
Steve Edwards Male North Cotswold Tri & Run M50