Signups for Aldeburgh Fun Team Relay Triathlon

Cached signups as of 00:05:17, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Thomas Codling Male TRISudbury
Rufus Owen Male
Mark TEAGER Male Rock Estate
Sam Derry Female TRISudbury
Craig Driver Male
Craig Driver Male
Karen Rixon Female Tri Sudbury
Chris Rixon Male Tri Sudbury
Jonathan Gray Male TRISudbury
Russell Brown Male Cavendish
Davina Greenwell Female Ipswich Triathlon Club
Paul Walker Male Tri Sudbury
Jon Powell Male
Hattie Clarke Female
Anna Sinclair Female Ipswich Triathlon Club
Laura Collinson Female AC ladies
Martin Smith Male Two Smiths and a Redhead
julia mclean Female
julia mclean Female
John Martin Male
ian white Male
David steward Male
Kat Parnell Female Ipswich Triathlon Club
Phil Cooper Male Die Tri-ing
John Kerr Male TRISudbury Tri ing Harder
Matt Standring Male Airborne Fit Team4
Debbie greenslade Female ladies who tri
Andrea Smart Female Little LAMs
Keith Nicholls Male The Great Brittens
Keith Nicholls Male The Red House Chilli Peppers
Keith Nicholls Male The Peerless Pears
Oliver Riches Male Beer Quality Commission
David Mcmahon Male TRIple cooked fish and chips
Rachel Bartlett Female TBC
Gordon Merfield Male The Saxons
Tom Beagley Male The Beagles
Jason Cole Male Kebab Leg
Conrad Barnard Male Grace Brothers
Edward Membrey Male Tripod
Laura Ali Female
Andrew Hawes Male Trilobite 1
Andrew Hawes Male Trilobite 2
Nicola Naunton Female The Whale, The Snail & The Tortoise
Andrew Page Male CHP Consulting 3
Andrew Page Male CHP Consulting 2
Andrew Page Male CHP Consulting 1
Rachael Walker Female
Hayden Edmunds Male It's okay, he doesn't bite
Ollie Johnson Male Airborne Fit Team11
Janet Wischhusen Female Minus one
Sarah Stacey Female O&C Butcher Mens
Sarah Stacey Female O&C Butcher Ladies
Mike Rowe Male The Last Seconds
Alison French Female Airborne Fit Team8
Amanda Janes Female Tokyo 2020 Reserves
Pete Hender Male Trisudbury Suthendrury's
Lee Phillips Male At it again
Bernard Dyer Male Dyertribe
Jen Weeks Female Crossfit GFP
Rebecca Barnett Female Fish, Chips & Peas
Philip Everson Male Forlorn Hope
Paula Dye Female Lady Dyes
Helen Offord Female Airborne Fit Team9
Deb Stewart Female TriSudbury
Kate Hanlon Female Suffolk Hideaways
Claire Ayers Female Skyview Tornados
Tim Ripman Male Best of Suffolk Ladies
Tim Ripman Male Best of Suffolk Men
Nicki Ripman Female Airborne Fit Team3
Luke Read Male Airborne Fit Team1
Michael Jennings Airborne Fit Team6
Mark Smith Male TRISudbury MC squared
Robert Ayrton Male Ayrton & Hardy
Frances McConnell Female Awesome 3
Zoe Duffy Female 2 Buoys and a Gull
Henry Anderson Male Mint Fitness
Helen Gartley Female HSS
james crawford Male Cambridge Cruisers
Andrew Massingham Male Big Daddies 4
Paulus Maukonen Male Teemu Pukki Fan Club
Gemma Cannon Female XXXTri
Clare Traxler Female
Sian Kingston Female 1978 Girls
Robert Jones Male
Vanessa Salisbury Female Airborne Fit Team10
Will Fletcher Male Lapwing Suffolk
Will Fletcher Male Lapwing Norfolk
Chris Sim Male Airborne Fit Team2
Paul Clow Male Airborne Fit Team5
Clare Gibbs Female Last of the summer wine
Mike Pleasants Male Stubborn Muleteers
Ruth Baker Female Let’s do this...
Nicola Edwards Female Tri Again
Sue Brown Female TBA
Edward Redshaw Male The Tri Hards
Andrew Jay Male Airborne Fit Team12
Fiona Coe Female Airborne Fit Team7