You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Moira's Run 2023

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 12:31:07, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Alexandra Wilson Female Strathaven Striders Veteran
Jo Blyth Female Roukie Runners Veteran
Steven Ross Male Veteran
Stuart Macdonald Male MiGo Run Club Veteran
Craig Brown Male Garscube Harriers Veteran
Allison Hamilton Female Veteran
Kim Burnett Female Veteran
Jane Hodgson Female Veteran
Stella McCulloch Female Veteran
Laura Scott Female Veteran
Nick McKerrell Male Veteran
Robbie Evans Male Senior
Anne Gallacher Female Jog Scotland Cambuslang Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Anonymous User Male Under 15
joyce greig Female Glasgow South Road Runners Veteran
Kirsty Cunningham Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Jog Scotland Cambuslang Veteran
Catherine Lynn Macnaughton Female West End Road Runners Veteran
Therese Gillanders Female Veteran
Angela Campbell Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Jennifer Robertson Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Deirdre Hoyle Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Anonymous User Female Senior
Jon Scordia Male Veteran
Brian Gray Male Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
Paul O’Hare Male Veteran
JaniceJ Kerr Female Jog Scotland Veteran
Ainsley Ellis Female Arbroath Road Runners Senior
Paula Quinn Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Kaiden O'Hare Male Unknown
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Conor Kenny Male Senior
Karen Hattie Female Veteran
Paul McCaffery Male Veteran
Jennifer Conway Female St Albans Striders Senior
Kevin Briscoe Male Veteran
Kristina Greig Female Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Stephanie Allan Female Senior
Robert Glynn Male Unattached Senior
Robert Boag Male Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
Lyndsay Brown Female West End Road Runners Veteran
Robert Doherty Male Veteran
Louise Gray Female Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
Anonymous User Male Glasgow FrontRunners Senior
John Leslie Male Veteran
Sarah Grant Female Veteran
Wallace Gray Male Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
Karen Hyslop Female Veteran
Laura Ritchie Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
David Johnston Male Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Katharina Johnston Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Lorna Lambie Female Veteran
Charlie Puppy dog Male Unknown
Cameron Winton Male Glasgow FrontRunners Veteran
Jacci McCarthy Female Veteran
Evelyn Ramsay Female Arbroath Road Runners Veteran
Alison Rimmer Female Veteran
Moira Sutherland Female Arbroath Road Runners Jog Scotland Veteran
Blythe Lindsay Female Veteran
Fiona McDonald Female Whitemoss AAC Veteran
Linda Miller Female Run GMC (Royal Mail) Veteran
Michael Rimmer Male Veteran
David Eames Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Tina Fowler Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Oonagh Corrigan Female Senior
Vicki Arnold Female Newburgh Dunes RC Senior
Eileen McConnell Female Senior
Marie Neil Female Strathaven Striders Veteran
Barbara Wilson Female Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
angela mason Female Jogscotland Veteran
Anonymous User Male Veteran
June MacLeod Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Anthony Walsh Male Veteran
Donna Thomson Female Cambuslang Jog Scotland Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Anonymous User Male Veteran
Rosie Hughes Female Run GMC (Royal Mail) Veteran
Mark Duggan Male Senior
Anonymous User Female Arbroath road runners Veteran
Hayley Drysdale Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Eileen Shenkin Female Veteran
Diane Newell Female Arbroath Footers Running Club Veteran
Ainsleigh Beattie Female Senior
Mark Thomson Male Veteran
Kayley McLauchlan Female Bodyfit Senior
clare mcgarvey Female Veteran
Michael Devlin Male Veteran
David Gemmell Male Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Lynn Connor Female Veteran
Liz Begg Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Kenneth Taylor Male Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
mark king Male Cambuslang Harriers Veteran
Elizabeth McGrady Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Margaret Hay Female Veteran
Míde Duff Female Senior
Pamela Parker Female Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club Veteran
Lisa Gilmore Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Veteran
Gordon Hay Male Veteran
Phil Hume-Hopper Male Veteran
Joanne Walker Female Veteran
Richard Evans Male St Albans Striders Veteran
CHRIS ELLIOTT Male Arbroath Footers Veteran
Katie Hume-Hopper Female Senior
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Anonymous User Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Karen Archer Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Anonymous User Male Veteran
Susan Thomson Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
June Docherty Female Veteran
Shona McCormack Female Veteran
Kirsty Oswald Female Veteran
Zoe Orr Female Under 13
Albert Oswald Male Veteran
Arlene Gibson Female Turriff Running Club Veteran
Maureen Oswald Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Glasgow FrontRunners Veteran
Graeme Templar Male Veteran
Alistair Thomson Male Veteran
Jonathan Haber Male Veteran
Lauren Bianchi Female Senior
Anonymous User Female Senior
Gray Mitchell Female Glasgow FrontRunners Veteran
Victoria Campbell Female Senior
Steven Murray Male Veteran
Ryan Williams Male Veteran
Peter Ogden Male Cambuslang Harriers Veteran
Suzanne Boyle Female Giffnock North AC Veteran
Daniel Stewart Male Veteran
Fiona Campbell Female Veteran
Vicki Fraser-hopewell Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Justine Williams Female Veteran
David Stewart Male Veteran
Stephanie Rudd Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Michael McNamara Male Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Alison Mackenzie Female Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Janet Pandrich Female Arbroath Road Runners Veteran
Colin Henning Male Senior
Hannah Donnelly Female Senior
Paul Foster Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Senior
Lesley Elliott Female Veteran
David Comiskey Male Senior
Jenny Peebles Female Westerlands Cross Country Club Senior
Rebecca Lavery Female Veteran
Fiona Muirhead Female Senior
Susan Liveston Female West End Road Runners Senior
Sarah McNulty Female Veteran
Audrey Duffy Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Vikki Robb Female Senior
Margaret Simm Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Shona Paterson Female Senior
Lynne Allison Female Senior
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Chris Butler Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Senior
Emily Field Female Senior
Catherine Law Female Arbroath Road Runners Jog Scotland Veteran
Holly Anderson Female Senior
Jack Watters Male Senior
Stuart Law Male Arbroath Road Runners Veteran
Collette Noble Female Veteran
Regina Quinn Female Veteran
Martin Myant Male Veteran
Stuart Weatherley Male Veteran
Michelle Wenman Female Senior
Alex France Male Glasgow Frontrunners Senior
Simon Parkinson Male Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Jagoda Penkala Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Deirdre Parkinson Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Michaela Trojanova Female Jog Scotland Carnoustie Veteran
Linsey Burnett Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Laura McGeeney Female Senior
Tom Elswood Male Senior
Stephen Stewart Male Arbroath Road Runners Veteran
Richard Cooper Male Cambuslang Harriers Veteran
John Dennison Male Veteran
Barry Keenan Male Veteran
Kraig Walker Male Senior
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Mark Watson Male Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Jay Cruz Semple Male Veteran
Jack Arnold Male Newburgh Dunes RC Senior
ALEX FINDLAY Male Veteran
Shirley Crawford Female Migo run club Senior
Ann Marie Weir Female Veteran
Louise Anderson Female Veteran
Gillian Gallagher Female Giffnock North AC Veteran
Jack Field Male Senior
Sandra Brown Female Jog scotland Cambuslang Veteran
Susan Malamos Female Veteran
Donna Halliday Female Veteran
Eleni Malamos Female Under 11
Kate Goldsmith Female West End Road Runners Senior
Anonymous User Female Under 13
Colin Halliday Male Veteran
Anonymous User Female Under 11
Anonymous User Female Under 13
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Neill Birch Male Veteran
Mel Ronald Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Anonymous User Male Veteran
Gerry Blyth Male Glasgow Frontrunners Senior
Alison Morton Female Veteran
Leanne Moir Female Senior
Raymond Loughran Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Veteran
Sharon Wallace Female Veteran
Anonymous User Male Veteran
Liz Deans Female Veteran
Sarah Oliver Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Anonymous User Female Killie striders Veteran
Alison Lewis Female Veteran
Sheila Murray Female Veteran
Roz Wilson Female Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
Anonymous User Female Glasgow southside slowies Veteran
Duncan Stark Male Jog Scotland Veteran
Erika Cooper Female Veteran
Jacqueline O’Hara Female Veteran
Anonymous User Male Under 15
Jo Jeffreys Female Glasgow Frontrunners Senior
Brian Stirling Male Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
David Boag Male Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
Julie Broadfoot Female Vegan Runners UK Veteran
Lisa Banks Female Glasgow South Road Runners Veteran
Kathleen Murray Female Veteran
Sarah Callander Female Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Richard Stark Male Strathaven Striders Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Donna MacLean Female Veteran
Lauren Sweeney Female Senior
Rosie Steel Female Veteran
Jacqueline Glass Female Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Gemma Sullivan Female Veteran
Sally Fitzpatrick Female Strathaven Striders Veteran
Margaret Kyles Female Veteran
Elizabeth Bailey Female Veteran
Elizabeth Naismith Female Veteran
Scott McEwan Male Veteran
Anonymous User Female Veteran
Katherine Hylands Female Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Emma Ryan Female Senior
Samantha Fitzpatrick Female Veteran
claire wharton Female Bellahouston Road Runners Veteran
Declan Healy Male Veteran
Julia McClure Female Westerlands Cross Country Club Senior
Emanuella Laue Christensen Female Veteran
Christine Davies Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Maria McVeigh Female Veteran
Cheryl Reynolds Female Veteran
Carol Eden Female Veteran
Vicki Hunt Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Veteran
Sharon Aitken Female Veteran
Heather Foster Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Veteran
Chloe Glover Female Senior
Claire McKenna Female SFBC Senior
Andy Stronach Male Senior
Ross Urquhart Male Senior
Fiona Cameron Female Senior
Lesley Cameron Female Veteran
Catherine Crawford Female Senior
Paul Cusden Male Veteran
Maureen Burke Female Veteran
Lynsey Rennie Female Victim Support Scotland Veteran
Kevin Craig Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
LINDA DICKSON Female Veteran
Alice Nottage Female SFBC Senior
Peter Nottage Male Veteran
Stephanie Nottage Female Veteran
Alexander Nottage Male Senior
Kate Nottage Female Senior
Claire Hunter Female VSS - SFBC Veteran
Yousaf Yasin Male Senior
Eleanor Klejnow Female Senior
Fiona Macleod Female Veteran
Sophie Coyle Female Senior
Grace Ewing Female Veteran
Katharina Johnston-Lynch Female Senior
Matthew Sime Male Glasgow FrontRunners Senior
Zasha Docherty Female Cambuslang jog Scotland Veteran
Sophie McHugh Female Senior
Brigit Hume Female Veteran
Patricia Nicol Female Veteran
Eileen McGee Female Veteran
Davinder Bedi Male Veteran
John Softley Male Bellahouston Harriers Veteran
Julie McWeeney Female Veteran
Susanna Johnstone Female Veteran
Deirdre Russell Female Veteran
Chris McGeary Male Glasgow Southside Slowies Senior
Rachael Dickson Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Senior
Alannah McGrory Female Senior
Emily Walker Female Senior
Mairi Turnbull Female Senior
Linda Findlay Female Veteran
Linda McGinnis Female Veteran
Michelle Williamson Female Veteran
Katherine Morton Female Veteran
Daniel Handy Male Senior
Sion Carpenter Male Senior
Cara Diamond Female Jog Scotland Cambuslang Senior
Louisa Traill Female Veteran
Christie Morgan Female Senior
Anna Morgan Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Shirley Linton Female Veteran
Ellen Kane Female Senior
Pauline Beckford Female Veteran
JEFF HATTIE Male Veteran
June Rathgeb Female Arbroath Footers Veteran
Peter Rathgeb Male Arbroath Footers Veteran
Christine Friel Female Veteran
Fiona Kennedy Female Veteran
Mark Mullan Male Senior
Jack Gibson Male Senior
Becky Whitehouse Female Veteran
Steve Whitehouse Male Veteran
Morgan Whitehouse Male Senior
Maddie Whitehouse Female Under 20
Kirsten Greig Female Senior
Andrew Greig Male Senior
Hannah Greer Female Croissant Run Club Senior
Michelle Lamont Female Veteran
Elizabeth Donoghue Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Senior
Ally Conway Female Senior
Lucy Struthers Female none Senior
Angela McGregor Female Veteran
Charles Hood Male Senior
Colette McQuade Female Croissant Running Club Senior
Kirsten Lauder Female Senior
Tim Young Male Veteran
John McGuire Male Veteran
Lynne Houston Female Veteran
Dale Houston Male Veteran
Aislinn McAleer Female Victim Support Scotland - SFBC Senior
Amy Nicholson Female Veteran
Jenny Nicholson Female Under 17
Kamila LEWCZYNSKA Female Veteran
Megan Cassidy Female Senior
Stefan McCallum Male Senior
Gillian Bowie Female Veteran
Amy Walters Female Senior
Morgan English Female Senior
Michelle Conlin Female Senior
bev walker Female Veteran
Amir Ghasemi Male Senior
Sandra McFadyen Female Veteran
Stuart Allan Male Senior
Kerry Jane Hall Female Veteran
Claire Hadfield Female Veteran
Jock Oswald Male Veteran
Paula Oswald Female Veteran
Duncan Oswald Male Veteran
Ed Oswald Male Arbroath Footers Veteran
Wilma Birch Female Veteran
Lindsay Birch Female Senior
Michelle Mulheron Female Senior
Nancy Lombard Female Veteran
Sacha Ferguson Female Senior
Stephen Clark Male Veteran
Miriam Anwar Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Veteran
Beth Clelland Female Senior
Jennifer Arthur Female Veteran
Iain Gallacher Male Senior
Andrew Gallacher Male Veteran
Mary-Louise Bradley Female Veteran
Lucy Gillie Female Elevate Veteran
Fred Birkbeck Male Veteran
Cathy McHarg Female Veteran
Edith Copland Female Veteran
Lauren Etherson Female Senior
Kiran Andrew Female Senior
Adam Dundas Male West End Road Runners Senior
Rebecca Vaughan Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Senior
Ronnie Irvine Male Veteran
Alexis Riddell Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Veteran
Alisa Kalyanova Female Senior
Fiona Welsh Female Veteran
Helen Roxburgh Female Senior
Hayley Mcfarlene Female Veteran
Elaine Mulvey Female Veteran
Stewart Norval Male Senior
Val Grant Female Veteran
Jennifer Stewart Female Senior
Helen McVey Female Veteran
Fiona Mccann Female Veteran
Angela More Female Veteran
Kate Brannan Female Senior
Laura Gorman Female Veteran
Yvonne Cowie Female Veteran
Alison Wright Female Veteran
David Murray Male Veteran
Brian McAteer Male Jog Scotland Bellahouston Veteran
Karen Tait Female Veteran
Julie Mechain Female Veteran
Helen Carlin Female Veteran
Lauren Emmerson Female Veteran
Barrie Davidson Male Veteran
Ciera Davidson Female Senior
Jennifer McConnell Female NO Senior
Kerry Nixon Female Senior
Kelsey Birt Female Croissant Running Club Senior
Craig Kelly Male Croissant Run Club Senior
Denise Kelly Female Veteran
A Duffy Female Veteran
Sidrah Siraj Female Senior
Irene Anderson Female Veteran
Lauren Whyte Female Senior
Steven Whyte Male Senior
Ross Johnston Male Senior
Catrina Deans Female Veteran
Gillian Cahill Female Veteran
Derek Cahill Male Veteran
Rennie Robertson Male Under 17
Ailsa Crum Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Veteran
Sandra Brathwaite Female Veteran
Alison Chrystal Female Veteran
Fiona Rankin Female Veteran
Kuldeep Johal Female Migo Veteran
Jim Wilson Male Scottish Veteran Harriers Veteran
Jordan Wilson Male Veteran
Katherine Wilson Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Senior
Sheryl Patterson Female Veteran
Lorraine Menzies Female Veteran
Lynsey Blaney Female Senior
Sarah Daly Female Veteran
Peter Ward Male Family Ward Veteran
Sophie Ward Female Senior
Toni-Marie McGinn Female Senior
Alicja Dziergas Female Glasgow Southside Slowies Veteran
Dave Bishop Male Senior
Aileen McCormack Female Veteran
Stephanie Thomson Female Senior
Ailidh Ramsay Female Southside Road Runners Senior
Janet McKelvie Female Senior
Jennifer Hailstones Female Veteran
Fiona Thornton Female Senior
Laura Dinnie Female Senior
Rachael Jones Female Veteran
Grant Jones Male Veteran
Hubert Jones Male Unknown
HELEN BEATRICE JONES Female Unknown
Sarah Rose Graber Female Veteran
Kirsty Clayton Female Veteran
Louisa Bennett Female Veteran
Katie Kinney Female Veteran
Emma Kinney Female Senior
Martin MacRury Male West End Road Runners Veteran
Constance Brown Female Veteran
Jacqueline Brown Female Veteran
Luisa Fidelo Female Senior
Emma Turner Female Veteran
Niall Galloway Male Veteran