You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Milngavie Trail Race

Cached signups as of 08:40:21, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Cordelia O'Neill Female West End Road Runners
Anonymous User Male
Graham Andrew Male Garscube Harriers
Rebecca Maclennan Female
Linda Miller Female Run GMC (Royal Mail)
Isobel McFarlane Female West End Road Runners
Julie Alleyn Female
Mike Hoppe Male Haddington Running Club
Ian Macdonald Male Springburn Harriers
Jamie Ferguson Male
Bryan Gregg Male Lochaber Athletic Club
James Speakman Male West End Road Runners
Mary Cox Female Garscube Harriers
Gillian Clarke Female
Raymond Quinn Male
Louise Love Female Victoria Park City Of Glasgow
David Alleyn Male
David Gethin Male
Alan Brownlie Male
Douglas Bain Male Jog Scotland
Victoria Nankivell Female Helensburgh AAC
Jonathan Ansell Male
Karen Allen Female Calderglen Harriers
Philip Sumner Male
Elaine Johnstone Female
Ann Clanachan Female Garscube Harriers
John Roach Male
George Innes Male Garscube Harriers
Lorna Coyle Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Ann Clanachan Female Garscube Harriers
Iain MacPherson Male
Gail Massey Female
Kenny Leinster Male Calderglen Harriers
Suzanne Fletcher Female
Martin Strachan Male West End Road Runners
Alison Lessells Female Calderglen Harriers
Karen Hyslop Female
Angela McGregor Female Lagoon Jogging buddies
Pamela McCabe Female West End Road Runners
Anonymous User Male
Catriona Gourley Female Giffnock North AC
Craig Torgersen Male
Ted Gourley Male Giffnock North AC
Dave Lovell Male Jog Scotland Milngavie
Stuart Mathieson Male
Allen Campbell Male West End Road Runners
Carole Stewart Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Robert Wilson Male
Linda Sinclair Female Maryhill Harriers
Casey Thompson Female Garscube Harriers
Liam Mcgregor Male Vegan Runners UK
Frances Ferguson Female Calderglen Harriers
Russell COUPER Male Calderglen Harriers
Julie Thomson Female Calderglen Harriers
Nial Smith Male Glasgow Triathlon Club
Theresa Miln Female Garscube harriers
Stuart Donald Male Garscube Harriers
Lynsey Parker Female Maryhill Harriers
Gordon Quinn Male Calderglen Harriers
Kathryn Mellor Female
Matt Wild Male
Steven McAllister Male
Nicky Parker Male Garscube Harriers
Shauna McMullan Female Garscube Harriers
Mark Preston Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Leigh-Ann Mulvenna Female
Stephen Wilson Male Garscube Harriers
David Torgersen Male 00
Victoria Garnett Female
Brian Hughes Male Cambuslang Harriers
Suzanne Shaw Female Kirkintilloch Olympians
Gemma Cummins Female
Ian Garnett Male
Gary Shaw Male Kirkintilloch Olympians
Brian Smith Male
Gerry Cummins Male
Ian Hockey Male
Paul Cooke Male Garscube Harriers
Craig Boyle Male West End Road Runners
Rhona Proctor Female West End Road Runners
Neil Wilson Male West End Road Runners
Phil Gault Male JogScotland Milngavie
Jean Wilson Female West End Road Runners
Karen McBride Female
Ada Stewart Female Kirkintilloch Olympians
Thomas Wilson Male Garscube Harriers
Alan Mcintosh Male Garscube Harriers
Lesley Mackenzie Female
Gerard McConville Male
Katie Donald Female West End Road Runners
Graeme Keddie Male
Suzanne Rae Female Garscube Harriers
John Lai Male Garscube Harriers
Juliette Linford Female Glasgow Triathlon Club
Heather Angelopoulos Female
Maria Oto Female
Carrol Finlay Female Ron's Runners
Jim McLarnon Male Milngavie Trail Runs Jog Scotland
James Prior Male Maryhill Harriers
Ryan Lorimer Male
Lynsey Munro Female
Ann White Female Garscube Harriers
Maureen Campbell Female Jog scotland milngavie
Alexander Chalmers Male Garscube Harriers
John Farr Male
David Searil Male Calderglen Harriers
Joanna Wallace Female Newton Road Runners
Kay Hunter Female
Jennifer Sorbie Female Garscube Harriers
Athole Smith Male Garscube Harriers
Ashley clancy Female jog Scotland
Stephen Macintyre Male
Dan Gates Male
Anne Mckechnie Female
Alison Paterson Female JogScotland Milngavie
Nick Martin Male Newton Road Runners
Graham Kelly Male Westerlands Cross Country Club
Joanne Robertson Female Garscube Harriers
Angus Alston Male
Janice Alston Female
Gaynor Gillespie Female Westerlands Cross Country Club
Julie Beveridge Female Calderglen Harriers
Irene Vezza Female Garscube harriers
Stephen Phimister Male Calderglen Harriers
Alistair Kerr Male
Kathryn Cooper Female
Lisa Mccormick Female
Scott McEwan Male
Nathalie Jones Female
Janis Mcarthur Female
CAROLINE CHERRY Female
Andrew Cruickshank Male Glasgow Triathlon Club
Philippa Simms Female Houston Hens
Graeme Smith Male
Alasdair McMonagle Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club
Paul McMonagle Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club
Susan Lister Female Vegan Runners UK
Lynette Harkins Female
Lynn Evenden Female Jog Scotland Larbert
cheryl gilmour Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club
David Houston Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club
Neal Gibson Male
Graham Mcelwee Male
Carole Craig Female Springburn Harriers
Suzanne Dickson Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Stephen Dickson Male
DENISE FORBES Female Jog Scotland Milngavie
Barbara Knox Female Springburn Harriers
Douglas Lambie Male Jog Scotland
Mhairi McCandless Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Susan De Quadra Female Springburn Harriers
Chris Smith Male Giffnock North AC
Michael Ewing Male Giffnock North AC
Graeme Jack Male West End Road Runners
Shonaidh Jack Female West End Road Runners
Paul Fletcher Male
Chloe McAdam Female Garscube Harriers
Helen Winning Female
Natalie Somerville Female Maryhill Harriers
Connell Drummond Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
Stephen Mcalweenie Male
Christopher Hever Male Maryhill Harriers
John Henderson Male Glasgow Southside road runners
Anne MacDermaid Female
Karen Penman Female Jog Scotland larbert
Alistair Rutherford Male
Brian Rutherford Male
William Cameron Male
Liz Dawson Female Annan and District AC
margo stewart Female
Michelle Callaghan Female Springburn Harriers
Lesley Corr Female Springburn Harriers
Joanna Pearson Female
John Pugh Male Kirkintilloch Olympians
James Campbell Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Thomas Callaghan Male Springburn Harriers
Emily Jackson Female Bellahouston Harriers
Emma Reilly Female
Adam Wilson Male
Annie Walters Female
Peter Blackmore Male ClydeRunners
Brian Heffron Male
Graeme Rogerson Male Jogging Buddies Paisley
Judith Turner Female Falkland Trail Runners
Chris Upson Male Cambuslang Harriers
Catherine Macnaughton Female Vegan Runners UK
Shona McCormack Female
Victoria Dallas Female
Grace Collins Female Scottish Dental Runners
Alice Wilson Female Garscube Harriers
Rachel Wilson Female Clydeside Orienteers
John McLaughlin Male Garscube Harriers
nicola Dawson Female
Blythe Lindsay Female
Alan Torgersen Male Corstorphine AAC
Victoria Douglas Female
Anonymous User Female
Anonymous User Female
Ronnie Mac Eachen Male
Claire Gault Female JogScotland Milngavie
Gawain Hammond Male
Gordon Brown Male
Stephen Gaw Male
Jane Chalmers Female
Linda Dickson Female
Lorna Oldershaw Female
Thomas Meenagh Male
Kirsty Milton-moir Female Westerlands Cross Country Club
Craig Perrie Male Maryhill Harriers
Melissa Williams Female Westerlands Cross Country Club
Steven Gilligan Male
Margaret Moore Female
Kirsty Horne Female
Lucy Neil Female
Fraser Ballantine Male
Scott Coulter Male Maryhill Harriers
John Gordon Male Glasgow South Road Runners
Ryan Farr Male
Hilary Jackson Female
David Groves Male
Jim Mearns Male Calderglen Harriers
Kirsty Hurt Female West End Road Runners
Fiona Earl Female
Arlene Dolan Female West End Road Runners
Donna McAlister Female
Kate Wild Female
Grant McKenna Male
kenneth taylor Male Bellahouston Harriers
Norah Croft Female
Kerry Crosby Female
Rob Fordham Male
Barrie Johnstone Male
Joe Lennon Male West End Road Runners
Jonathan Bell Male West End Road Runners
Paul McKendry Male Clydesdale Harriers
DAWN Williamson Female
Matt Williamson Male
Clare Williamson Female Shropshire Shufflers
Alison Locke Female Garscube Harriers
Kenneth Locke Male
Lynn Rutherford Female
Victor Mcgregor Male Kilbarchan AAC
Richard Davison Male
Pauline Vallance Female
Louise Lyle Female
Catherine Greig Female West End Road Runners
Scott Niven Male Run GMC (Royal Mail)
Stephen Dodds Male
Douglas Simmons Male
colin maclennan Male
Chris lorimer Male
Rose Strachan Female Kirkintilloch Olympians
David Paton Male
Stella MacPhee Female Jog Scotland Milngavie
Jen Douglas Female
Alistair Douglas Male
Oscar Baldry Male
Jack Crammond Male
Karen Perry Female
Gwyn Bellamy Male Westerlands Cross Country Club
David McCartney Male
Moira Paterson Female Kirkintilloch Olympians
Dougie Stewart Male West End Road Runners
Emma Stewart Female Dunoon Hill Runners
Julie Smith Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Aileen Spiers Female
Ruth Kelly Female Calderglen Harriers
Lynne Dearie Female
Katie White Female Garscube Harriers
Amanda Drummond Female
Wendy Joss Female West End Road Runners
Vickie Curtis Female Jog Scotland Milngavie
Lorraine Gill Female
Simon Sheridan Male Garscube Harriers
Martin Deans Male
Lindsey Shields Waters Female West End Road Runners
Hazel Scott Female West End Road Runners
Sean Gillin Male
Agnieszka Magierecka Female Garscube Harriers
Paul Merrick Male
Andy Waters Male None
Mark Keddie Male
William Buchanan Male Calderglen Harriers
Jill Irving Female Scotstoun Allstars
Stephen Sibbald Male
Sandra Malley Female
David Gray Male West End Road Runners
Ben Hacking Male
Rob Ashton Male
Rhona Bennie Female Westerlands Cross Country Club
Irene Brown Female
Jennifer Rooney Female Kilbarchan AAC
Ann Boal Female Garscube Harriers
Susan Nellany Female West End Road Runners