Signups for Cotswold Spring Classic

Cached signups as of 01:30:03, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Ollie Lincoln Male
Andrew Phillips Male Performance Cycles
Frank Jewell Male
David Hayward Male Bigfoot MBC
Helen Milner Female
Margaret Major Female
Paul Follos Male Woodmancote wheelers
Steve Turner Male
Emma Leigh-Goodall Female
Neil Perry Male
John Fairhurst Male
Karlien Heyrman Female
Karen Mace Female Dame
nigel bailey Male
Jacqui White Female
Gavin Everitt Male
David Taylor Male
Kevin Devonald Male
Andrew Smith Male Team Veloton
Ian Mckay Male
Graham Lee Male Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
Nikki Lincoln Female
Ben Chuilon Male
Damian Morley Male
Stuart Welch Male
Paul Crisp Male
Natalie Welch Female Calne Smartt Triathlon &running Club
Carol Clarke Female
Marcus Adey Male Rapha Cycling Club
Dan Hurst Male Performance Cycles
Iain Prideaux Male
Lauren Shaw Female
Becky Cox Female
Virginia Graham Female
Chris Woolford Male
Jane Harris Female
Andrew Cook Male
James Barrett Male
James Saunders Male
Bryan Probert Male
Shaun Duchnowski Male Woking Cycling Club
Lena Giebelmann Female
Colin Newell Male
Nikki Carr Female
Chris Hampton Male
Paula Hobbs Female
Andrew Woodger Male
Edward Milbourn Male
Clare Walkeden Female
Russ Hall Male
Alf Troughton Male
karen mansfield Female
Arjo van Vliet Male
Michael Jewell Male
Ian Ducat Male
Daniel Cooper Male
John Henden Male
Tom Sewell Male Banbury Star CC
Rachel Franks Female
Graham Willcox Male
Tim Crouch Male
Lisa Stevens Female
Louise Reynolds Female Cycling performance
Stuart Sedgwick-Taylor Male
Paul Bird Male
Tim Perkin Male
James Cook Male Exmoor Tri
Dave Lee Male Malvern Cycle Sport
Steve Lee Male
Chris Lee Male
Roland Earl Male
Ann Lonie Female
Martin Newman Male
Marie Chuilon Female
David Chadwick Male PAC-TRI
Chas Swindall Male
Russell Brooks Male
Barry Bryant Male
Hannah Bryant Female Exmoor Tri
Brendan Hunter Male
simon beber Male n/a
lyn murray Female Dursley RC
Susie Macleod Female
Laura Baskeyfield Female
John Hinett Male
Joanne Hooks Female Bicester Millennium CC
Jonathan Hooks Male
Simon Asquith Male
Miles Bosoni Male
Steve Sheppard Male
Robin Eames Male
Rhian Salmon Female
ian short Male team sales engine
peter ackroyd Male Cheltenham & County CC
Philip Crook Male
Brendan McCarthy Male
Russell Tschumi Male
Jamie Tschumi Male
Paul Burton MBE Male
Andy Boyle Male
Dan Boote Male
Tom Gerrard Male
Ryan England Male Woodmancote Wheelers
mark lambern Male corsham cycling club
Rob Walker Male N/A
TIM STOWE Male
LYNN DAVIS Female
ALAN DAVIS Male
Chris Balodis Male Stroud valley velos
Simon Heilbron Male
Jason Fernandez Male
Mario Peter Heath Male
Mark Stacey Male Team Gloucester
Claire Hatherell Female
Alastair Beevers Male
Nikki Embery Female
Harry Baron Male
Lucy Tyler Female Salt and Sham Cycle Club
Sarah Stansfield Female Women on Wheels
Beverley Cejer Female Swindon Wheelers
anna west Female
Chris Clarke Male
Aaron Whitehead Male Coventry Triathletes
Ben Aston Male Hellcats
David Bannister Male
Kevin House Male
Graeme Bray Male Team Quest
Emma Steele Female Fitquest
Kris Langley Male
Tricia Pollard Female
Shirley Yarde Female
Michael Minikin Male
david Stone Male
Joe Rushworth Male
David Mann Male
Stephen Bawtree Male Performance Cycles
Andrew Hardyman-Richards Male Stroud Valley Velos
Kevin Teece Male
Martyn Humphreys Male Performance Cycles
David Merrett Male
Bill Moore Male Performance Cycles
Fraser Johns Male
Paul Farrington Male
Nigel Burgess Male
rowland fox Male
Chris Garbett Male
Jon Elliman Male Swindon Wheelers
John Dowson Male
Neil Philp Male
Luke Chrimes Male
Steven Newell Male
Pauline Newell Female
Kevin Ockwell Male
Jon Tracey Male
Rachel Tracey Female
Michael Barry Male Eastgate Cycles
Ian Banister Male
David Richards Male Swindon Wheelers
Dave Fisher Male
Sophie Price Female
Ian Price Male Rolling Reptiles
Daniel Marston Male
Gaetan Staples Male Cowley Road Condors
Gareth Thomas Male
Mark Thomas Male
Lucy Thomas Female
Daniel Swatton Male
Chris Hickman Male
Andrew Williams Male
Elizabeth Salter Female
Steven West Male
David Tappin Male
Michael Tappin Male
Luke Tappin Male
Adam Sloan Male
Mark Wilcox Male
Alison Lewis Female Swindon Wheelers
Sam King Male
Simon Easter Male
Sara Petvin Female
Steve Watson Male Wanborough vets
Simon Evans Male
Neil Paramor Male Salt and Sham Cycling Club
Jerry Hughes Male Chippenham Wheelers
Jim Spratt Male Cheltenham & County CC
Martin Neill Male Flying Monk Triathlon Club
Michael Hirst Male
James Haestier Male Performance Cycles
Eleanor BARRY Female Unattached
Dan Lawrence Male
Lisa Land Female
Keith Land Male
Michael Quinn Male
Tim Grubb Male
Jasper Lamoen Male
Simon Moody Male
Stephanie Moody Female
Bill Stewart Male
Dan Toomer Male
Steve TEGGERT Male
Stephen Gonsalves Male
Amanda Gonsalves Female
Yana Georgieva Female
Chris Hale Male
Anthony Mynett Male Boldmere Bullets
martin Casey Male Didcot Phoenix CC
Paulinre Casey Female Didcot Phoenix CC
Darren Chapman Male
Chris Ellis Male
Joanna Webb Female
Charles Webb Male
Jan Webb Female
Rebecca Webb Female
Benjamin Wright Male
Oliver Wright Male Woodmancote Wheelers
Sean Smith Male
Brian Smith Male
Matt Smith Male None
Andrew Havard Male
Liz McConnell Female
john tanner Male
Ken Castle Male None
Judy Kelly Female OxfordTri
Nigel Jackson Male mercedes amg petronas cc
Helen Jackson Female
Alistair Anderson Male
Steve Waterfield Male
Martin Grivelle Male
Darren Fernandes Male
Simon Harrison Male TSB
Karen Robertson Female
Simon Thexton Male Performance Cycles CC
Daniel Webster Male Amersham RCC
Peter Hogben Male Cirencester waterski club
Terry Daniels Male
Anne Wilson Female
Evan Griffiths Male
Kevin Waters Male
David Clapham Male
David Halford Male Performance Cycles
Lisa Hill Female Chippenham tri
Roly Ward Male
Matthew Ward Male Luctonians
Graeme Rout Male Gannet CC
Stephen Miller Male Beacon road club
Bernard Calnan Male Oxonian cc
Sue Thornton Female
Chris Thornton Male
Angus Monteith Male brixton cycles
Beverley Furber Female Fitquest
chris morris Male Mickey Cranks Witney
Gill Hilliard Female
Grant Jones Male
Ross Kent Male
Norman Stanier Male
Clive Hayden Male
Natalie Sage Female
Amy Burton Female
Dale Roberts Male
James Packer Male
Elizabeth Begley Female Penge Cycle Club
Martin Gibbs Male
Peter LEE Male
Ian Farmer Male Ride 24/7
Emily Nash Female Coventry Triathletes
Mike Turner Male
Stuart Willis Male
Chris Adams Male Bentley Heathe Cycling Club
Philip Worthington Male Dynamic Rides
Robin Osborne Male London Dynamo
Vince While Male Beacon Roads CC
Glenn Bailey Male
John Skinner Male Performance Cycles
Will Spence Male
mark devlin Male Banbury mtb ales and trails