You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Cotswold Spring Classic

Cached signups as of 08:30:22, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Mark Morrison Male
Peter Hood Male
Ian Mckay Male
Craig Brandsma Male
Jodi Brandsma Female
Tom Parling Male Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
Frank Jewell Male
Shaun Hoskin Male
Ben Hale Male Stratford Cycling Club
George Hale Male Stratford Cycling Club
Kt Hamer Female
Evan Griffiths Male
Ray Lock Male Cheltenham and County Cycling Club
Sarah Lock Female Cheltenham and County Cycling Club
Virginia Graham Female
Matt Ansfield Male
Martin Casey M Casey Male Oxfordshire Midweek Cycling UK (CTC)
Pauline Casey Female
Darrell Barnes Male
Michael Willis Male Performance Cycles
Stephen McGinlay Male Performance Cycles
Michela Sartori Female
Chris Hampton Male
Graham Lane Male
Andrew Cook Male
Paul Korolkiewicz Male
Ben Chuilon Male
Simon Kelly Male
Gavin Everitt Male
Bryan Probert Male
Gareth Johnson Male
Nick Webb Male Farcycles
Lee Bell Male
Dale Foskett Male
Linda O'brien Female
Iain Prideaux Male
Jane Harris Female
Lee Cox Male
Gary Thomson Male
Julian Farmer Male
Simon Cooper Male
Margaret Major Female
rod reynolds Male North Cotswold CC
Simon Heilbron Male
Anonymous User Male
Mike Bundock Male Farcycles
Anonymous User Female
karen mansfield Female
Paula Hobbs Female
Nikki Carr Female
Nicki Banks Female
Lance Rossiter Male
Sheldon Banks Male
Jennifer Brewin Female
Robert Brewin Male
Malcolm Wearing Male
Melissa Scrivin Female Hot Chillee
Helen Middleton Female HotChillee
David Taylor Male
John Wright Male
Hannah Funnell Female
Tim Wellman Male
Mark Huxtable Male
Seanin Gilmore Female
Peter Bone Male
Adrian Flewitt Male Farcycles
Daniel Russell Male
Alistair Cunningham Male
Alf Troughton Male
David Whitelock Male
Anonymous User Male
Steve Cox Male
Christopher Anthony Male
Sophie Duffin Female
Lisa Hill Female SAS
Debbie Sharman Female Darkroom Espresso
Chris Walsh Male Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
Mark Young Male
Rachel Franks Female
Karlien Heyrman Female
James Duncan Male
Derek Brighty Male
Philip Brake Male
Georgina Padgett-Duncan Female
Jolyon bennett Male Performance cycles
James Morgan Male
Alan Gowans Male Stroud Valley Velos
Anton Taylor Male
Matthew Meakin Male
Lena Giebelmann Female Woking ycling Club
Shaun Duchnowski Male Woking Cycling Club
Andrew Taylor Male
Charlotte Leigh Female
Neil Perry Male Chippenham Tri
Mike Jones Male
Annie Noble- Denny Female
Heather Barton-Fryer Female
kevan mossman Male
Anonymous User Female
David Smith Male
Rachel Andrew Female
Melanie Preston Female La Lanterne Rouge
Sarah Clark Female
Anonymous User Male
Cara Zoglowek Female
Sharon Herniman Female
Kate Matheson Female
Owen Grant Male
Kirsty-Ann Murphy Female
Lee Bagwell Male
Phoebe Roden Female
Nick Slim Male
Christopher Thackray Male Henley Cycles
Julie Hood Female
Rod Warman Male
Simon Walker Male
Rachel Walker Female
Julian Bullas Male
Nathalie Lawrence Female Performance Cycles
Ben Pridgeon Male
Nigel Burgess Male Rolling Reptiles
Karl matthews Male
Tamsin Dobson Female NBTC
Paul Cann Male SAS CC
Ian Ducat Male
Daniel Cooper Male
Richard Cooper Male
Amy Cooper Female
Barbara Hartley-Woolley Female
Anthony Hartley-Woolley Male
John Henden Male
Gary Haskell Male EVO Windsor
Sven Teisen Male Cheltenham & County CC
Jonathan Nicholls Male cheltenham & county cycle club
Anthony Rands Male
Sarah Reynolds Female
Ben Waghorne Male
Simon Cook Male
Andrew Parsons Male
Tiffany Saul Female
Peter Wrennall Male EVO Tri Club
Cyan Collier Male
Alison Ashbolt Female Bearbrook Tri Club
Marie Chuilon Female
Paul Gillett Male
jacqui white Female tri sudbury
Kenneth Burke Male
Ian Mills Male
Cesar Sastre Male North Dorset Tri
Jo Sastre Female North Dorset Tri
Chas Swindall Male
Gareth Torrington Male Portishead Cycling Club
Ann Shuttleworth Female Cambridge CC
Patrick Shuttleworth Male
Jonathan Hooks Male
Joanne Hooks Female Bicester Millennium CC
Ed Gadd Male
Claudiu Smochina Male
Alan Sheppard Male
Robin Eames Male
Steven Lord Male
Matt Gayne Male
paul webb Male no
Stephen Knight Male Performance cycles
ian short Male team sales engine
Jason Thornbury Male
richard wilding Male Kingston Whls CC
Philip Crook Male
Sam Elms Female
Colette O'Neill Female Evo Tri
Francesca Neuberger Female
Paul Burton MBE Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
DAVID WEAVER Male
Dan Dickson Male
Simon Dickson Male Newbury RC
David Caldwell Male
Daniele Bolcato Male Woodmancote Wheelers
Luke Gyde Male
Richard Norris Male
Christopher Page Male
Andy Page Male Portsmouth North End CC
Rob Walker Male
Matt Colson Male Farcycles
Christine Flynn Female
james HEALD Male
Ian Johnson Male
Michael Johnson Male Swindon recycles
David Williamson Male Farcycles
Claire Hatherell Female
Mike Butterfield Male
Gavin Bates Male
Layne Horner Male
Simon Parkins Male
Sarah Stansfield Female Women on Wheels
Rhian Stansfield Female Penge Cycling Club
David Bannister Male
Kevin House Male BPF Cycling
John Ross Male
Amy Watkins Female
Clive Watkins Male
Tricia Pollard Female
Stuart Davison Male Winchcombe CC
Mike Minikin Male
Doug Monro Male
jill grey Female
Jonathan Stone Male
Oliver Davis Male Clapham Chasers
Alex Holford Male
Greg Houlder Male
Dominic Ruane Male
Dave Mann Male
Stephen Bawtree Male
nick carter Male
Emerson Currell Male
David Merrett Male
Steve Moore Male
Bill Moore Male Performance Cycles
Hajni Puddephatt Female
Linda Chen Female
Terng Chen Male
Jack groves Male GroupFit
Doug Timms Male Farcycles
Matthew Passmore Male
Nicholas Passmore Male
Fraser Johns Male
Sophie Slade Female
Daniel Azimzadeh Male Clifton Cycling Club
Leon Churchill Male Fareham Wheelers
Brett Goodwin Female
Nadya K-Porter Female
rowland fox Male
Rebecca Hicks Female
Alison Cooke Female
Simon Finley Male
Christopher Cox Male
Sam Cox Male
Luke Chrimes Male
Will Newell Male Stroud Valley Velos
Steven Newell Male
Marc Trayler Male EVO Tri
Ian Banister Male
Susan James Female breeze cirencester
Willam Nattrass Male
Alex Thomas Male
Gareth Thomas Male
Helen Thomas Female
Paula Robinson Female Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club
Denton Clutterbuck Male
Debbie Clutterbuck Female
Emily Clutterbuck Female
Pippa Whitmore Female
James Trotter Male
Juan Salas Male
Shaun Durbridge Male
Chris Hickman Male Oxford Tri
Alastair Macfarlane Male DRC Tri
Andrew Holdsworth Male
James Finnerty Male
Jason Waight Male
Andrew Bain Male
Rob Compton Male Performance Cycles
Elizabeth Salter Female
Andy Tomlinson Male
Ian Bagwell Male
Steve Sharp Male Swindon Wheelers
Karen Bullen Female
roy ford Male
Antonio Cirillo Male
sarah Martindale Female badtri
Cristian Orea Male
Gordon Simpson Male Farcycles
Jonathan Higgs Male
Robert Van Ryssen Male
Andy Waddington Male
Jordan Jackson-Piper Male
Sara Petvin Female
John Watson Male
Jane Watson Female
Tony Whitlock Male
Jane Whitlock Female
Simon Evans Male
Robert Evans Male Salt and Sham
Shan Hughes Female Cotswold Wheelers
Jerry Hughes Male Chippenham Wheelers
Jamie Hughes Male
Charlie PARRY Male
Michael Ledzion Male
Paul Roddam Male
Mike Berry Male
Robert Pullen Male
Liberty Pullen Female
Chris Moody Male
Mary Rawson Female Cheltenham Dames Road Cycling Club
Kevin Rawson Male
Neil Galliford Male
George Boyd Male Cheltenham and Country Cycling Club
Ed Boyd Male
patrick harrigan Male
Andrew Woods Male
Aaron Truscott Male
Samantha Adkins Female
gary king Male
Ruth Campion Female
Sarah Duce Female
Nicky Pittam Female Bearbrook
Clive Pittam Male
Chris Hale Male Stratford
Thomas Hale Male Cambridge University CC
edgar rayner Male
Adrian toland Male Evo tri
Andrew woodger Male
Christopher Driscoll Male Bristol Road Club
Juan Rodriguez Male
Adrian Casey Male
Darren Chapman Male Swindon Wheelers
Rob Wotherspoon Male Bristol RC
Charles Webb Male
Joanna Webb Female
Jackie Lock Female
Oliver Wright Male Woodmancote Wheelers
Ben Wright Male
Brian Smith Male
Sean Smith Male
Adam Silcock Male
Andy Harding Male
Michael Rickatson Male
stephen fisher Male salt and sham
Christoper Ford Male
Chanel Lassman Female
Joe Tresadern Male
Richard Glazer Male Farcycles
Daniel Wetherald Male
Martin Grivelle Male
Simon Harrison Male
Jason Parker Male
justin cook Male
Simon Thexton Male Performance Cycles
Natalie Gaskell Female
JAMES WADDICOR Male ODD SQUAD RACING
Neil Martin Male
Diane Martin Female BPF
Adam Carvell Male
Ross kent Male
Lucy Bottomley Female Performance Cycles
Terry Daniels Male
Alex Sizeland Male
Anne Wilson Female
Bob Crilly Male
Taylor Boxall Male
Andrew Griffiths Male
Leyton Griffiths Male
Paul Griffiths Male Stourbridge cc
Allan Ashley Male Nuneaton Velo
Pat Fleming Male
William Speight Male
David Halford Male Performance Cycles
Alan Hill Male
Jed Robinson-Wall Male
Nigel Ward Male
Clive nuttall Male Corsham Cycling Club
Tony Royle Male
Peter Keating Male
Graeme Rout Male PDQ
Adrian Short Male
Warren Gittoes Male
Martin Fox Male
Lesley Fox Female
Stuart Palmer Male Velo Club Jericho
Alan Taylor Male
Sue Thornton Female
Chris Thornton Male
George Thornton Male 40RTT
Ben Breaker Male
Ryan da Rocha Male
paul gore Male salt@sham
Gill Hilliard Female
Kevin Hilliard Male
Kate Rose Female Boldmere Bullets
Iain D'Arcy Male
Richard Jones Male
Sherri Jones Female
Laurence Jones Male
David Jones Male
Phil Armitt Male
Andy Harger Male
Jo GULLIVER Female North Bristol Triathlon Club
Tim Kent Male
Jacqui Perriman Female Kingswood Tri Club
Hugh Fletcher Male
Chris Fletcher Male
Helen Fletcher Female
Katy Sworn Female
Andrew Sworn Male
Matt Trott Male
Elizabeth Begley Female Penge Cycle Club
Laura Butcher Female
ANDY STEED Male
Matthew Farmer Male Recycles RCC
Iain Duffin Male
Neil Duffin Male
Thomas Burfoot Male
Neil Edwards Male
Sandra Edwards Female
Benjamin Tinworth-Fitton Male
Chris Brown Male
Chris Hulme Male Dynamic Rides
Andrew Crossley Male
John SCHNABEL Male
Kevin Willis Male
Robin Osborne Male
Ian Merrington Male Checkemlads.com
John Skinner Male Performance Cycles Club
Will Spence Male
Jef Grainger Male