Signups for Cotswold Spring Classic

Cached signups as of 12:13:55, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Belinda Stephenson Female Chippenham tri
Dean Woodcock-davis Male
Natalie Welch Female Calne Smartt Triathlon &running Club
Stuart Welch Male
Andrew Smith Male Team Veloton
Malcolm Wearing Male
Russell Edwards Male Recycles RCC
mary king Female Women on Wheels
Joanne Chandler Female
Neil Perry Male
Nicola Pearson Female Women on Wheels
Melissa Scrivin Female Hot Chillee
Graham Lee Male Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
Helen Middleton Female HotChillee
Ben Chuilon Male
Jan Short Female Dursley Road Club
David Taylor Male
Judith Clark Female
Ian Mckay Male
Peter McCartney Male
Stan Portus Male
Tim Wellman Male
Damian Morley Male
Jacqui White Female
Paul Crisp Male
tony portus Male
Chris Woolford Male
Heather Cornock Female
Sarah Alvis Female
Sarah Glynn Female
Steve Boughton Male
Jane Harris Female
Virginia Graham Female
Martyn Bidwell Male Cardiff Ajax
Frank Jewell Male
Andrew Cook Male
Michael Jewell Male
Bryan Probert Male
James Adams Male
karen mansfield Female
Paula Hobbs Female
Nikki Carr Female
Chris Day Male
Andy Jackson Male
Kim Glover Female
Andrew Woodger Male
Melissa Chamberlayne Female
Lena Giebelmann Female
Colin Newell Male
Alf Troughton Male
Shaun Duchnowski Male Woking Cycling Club
James Barrett Male
Brian Mccarthy Male
Gareth Butt Male
Chris Oakley Male
Becky Cox Female
Richard Taylor Male
William Carey Male
Russell Palmer Male
Paula Bradshaw Female
John Fairhurst Male
Arjo van Vliet Male
Iain Prideaux Male
Matt Kington Male VC Bristol
Paul Bartlett Male
Kate Matheson Female
Steven Jones Male
Ollie Lincoln Male
Nikki Lincoln Female
David Hayward Male Bigfoot MBC
Juliet Halfhead Female WLRCC
Laura Borg Female
Brian Watt Male Swindon Road Club
Sabrina Patten Female
Emma Leigh-Goodall Female
Jonathan Hockin Male
Matthew Crouch Male
Melanie Crouch Female
Diane Crone Female
Paul Vahey Male
Gavin Everitt Male
Karlien Heyrman Female
Kevin Devonald Male
Chris Lewis Male
nigel bailey Male
Paul Follos Male Woodmancote wheelers
Steve Turner Male
Margaret Major Female
Karen Mace Female Dame
Paul Jacob Male
Andrew Foster Male The Cycle Studio
Arvind Persaud Male
Helen Milner Female
Lucy Rees Female
Mark Suggitt Male
Andrew Phillips Male Performance Cycles
Alistair Cunningham Male
Russ Hall Male
Clare Walkeden Female
Edward Milbourn Male
James Busby Male
Chris Hampton Male
Karen Colmer Female
Philip Hudson Male Stroud valley velos
Hedley Phillips Male
Neil Elliott Male Woodmancote wheelers
Rob Porter Male
ELLISON TOMAS Male
Caroline Bannister Female Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD Tri)
James Saunders Male
Simon Kelly Male
Daniel Boulton Male
Stephen Parfitt Male
Daniel Russell Male
Lauren Shaw Female
Dan Hurst Male Performance Cycles
Marcus Adey Male Rapha Cycling Club
Carol Clarke Female
Ian Ducat Male
Daniel Cooper Male
John Henden Male
Tom Sewell Male Banbury Star CC
Rachel Franks Female
John Pearson Male
Ian Pearson Male
Graham Willcox Male
Jonathan Nicholls Male Cheltenham and County cc
Tim Crouch Male
Martin Stokes Male
Paul Davies Male
Lisa Stevens Female
Louise Reynolds Female Cycling performance
Ian Hobson Male Eastgate cycles
Michael Haynes Male
Brent Reinhardt Male Suffershire
Stuart Sedgwick-Taylor Male
Robert Earthy Male
Kevin Pfister Male
Paul Bird Male
Lewis Bird Male
Tim Perkin Male
James Cook Male Exmoor Tri
Steve Lee Male
Dave Lee Male Malvern Cycle Sport
Chris Lee Male
Ben Rendell Male N/A
Roland Earl Male
Ann Lonie Female
Martin Newman Male
Marie Chuilon Female
Steve Wilkinson Male Born to Bike Racing Team
John Wilkinson Male
Nadia Wilkinson Female
Richard Luck Male Defence Academy of the UK (DAVC)
Richard Candy Male
David Chadwick Male PAC-TRI
Kenneth Burke Male
Joanne Scattergood Female Success Cycling
Chas Swindall Male
Russell Brooks Male
Hannah Bryant Female Exmoor Tri
Barry Bryant Male
Jenny Hulse Female
Brendan Hunter Male
tina Hateley Female
simon beber Male n/a
Ann Shuttleworth Female VTTA
lyn murray Female Dursley RC
Susie Macleod Female
Laura Baskeyfield Female
John Hinett Male
Jonathan Hooks Male
Joanne Hooks Female Bicester Millennium CC
Simon Asquith Male
Darren Crumbleholme Male
Alexander Rollo Male
Miles Bosoni Male
Steve Sheppard Male
Robin Eames Male
Roger Macrae Male
Sandeep Vithlani Male
Rhian Salmon Female
Dominic ruane Male
Chris Knight Male
ian short Male team sales engine
Rachel Davies-Foote Female
Matthew Woodford Male North Cotswold CC
Jonathan Street Male Dursley RC
Antony Lynall Male velo club de Cranham
peter ackroyd Male Cheltenham & County CC
richard wilding Male Kingston Whls CC
Philip Crook Male
Brendan McCarthy Male
jon stirland Male devizes
Richard Simmonds Male
Jamie Tschumi Male
Russell Tschumi Male
Tom Eddy Male
Paul Burton MBE Male
Tim Lowrie Male Trowbridge Cycling Club
Andy Boyle Male
Dan Boote Male
Tom Gerrard Male
Ryan England Male Woodmancote Wheelers
Matt Norris Male
Luke Norris Male
MARTIN FRITH Male NONE
mark lambern Male corsham cycling club
Rob Walker Male N/A
TIM STOWE Male
Ciaran Jefferies Male Swindon Wheelers
Mark Jefferies Male Recycles RCC
LYNN DAVIS Female
ALAN DAVIS Male
Hannah Banfield Female Oxonian CC
Tim Green Male
Chris Balodis Male Stroud valley velos
Simon Heilbron Male
Simon Johnson Male None
Michael Johnson Male Swindon recycles
Jason Fernandez Male
Mario Peter Heath Male
Jon Stacey Male
Mark Stacey Male Team Gloucester
Claire Hatherell Female
Alastair Beevers Male
Jessica Bates Female
Nikki Embery Female
Sarah Heppenstall Female Castle Coombe Cycling Club
Harry Baron Male
Lucy Tyler Female Salt and Sham Cycle Club
Ben Hardy Male North Cotswold CC
Sarah Stansfield Female Women on Wheels
Beverley Cejer Female Swindon Wheelers
anna west Female
Michael Clarke Male
Chris Clarke Male
Lisa Clarke Female
Aaron Whitehead Male Coventry Triathletes
Ben Aston Male Hellcats
David Bannister Male
Kevin House Male
Graeme Bray Male Team Quest
Guy Hogg Male Fat boys CC
Derek Robb Male Performance Cycles
Emma Steele Female Fitquest
Simon Steele Male Mickey Cranks
Kris Langley Male
Christopher Mather Male SAS
Tricia Pollard Female
Shirley Yarde Female
Michael Minikin Male
Ian Longden Male Dursley RC
david Stone Male
Adam Loveday Male Recycles Swindon
Alexandra Davis Female
Steve Davis Male
Lewis Gibson Male
Joe Rushworth Male
Maddy Dawson Female N/A
Kerry Dawson Female Abingdon Freewheelers
Chris Dawson Male Abingdon Freewheelers
John Dawson Male
Nick McKinley Male Cycle Studio Core Telecom RT
David Mann Male
Stephen Bawtree Male Performance Cycles
Andrew Hardyman-Richards Male Stroud Valley Velos
Kevin Teece Male
Martyn Humphreys Male Performance Cycles
David Merrett Male
Nathan Moore Male
Bill Moore Male Performance Cycles
Matt Peirce Male The Cycle Studio - RPC
Imogen Johns Female
Fraser Johns Male
michael heath Male
Paul Chilvers Male
Julie Chilvers Female
Catherine Hood Female None
Parmod Sharma Male
David Pile Male
Jon Pile Male
Mark Brincat Male
Brett Goodwin Male
Paul Farrington Male
Richard Lister Male Banbury Star CC
Maggie Blacker Female
Stephen Whatley Male
Nigel Burgess Male
rowland fox Male
Paul Macey Male Warwick Lantern Rouge CC
Paul Korolkiewicz Male
Mathew Procter Male
Chris Garbett Male
Jon Elliman Male Swindon Wheelers
David Cox Male
Simon Cox Male
Nigel Cox Male
Owen Speake Male
John Dowson Male
Neil Philp Male
Luke Chrimes Male
Pauline Newell Female
Steven Newell Male
Kevin Ockwell Male
James Brewin Male North Bristol Triathlon Club
Harriet English Female Oxonian CC
Rachel Tracey Female
Jon Tracey Male
Michael Barry Male Eastgate Cycles
Ian Banister Male
Helen Richards Female Tri team glos
David Richards Male Swindon Wheelers
Rachel Limbrick Female
Dave Fisher Male
Sophie Price Female
Ian Price Male Rolling Reptiles
Jake Rillie Male Loughborough students cycling club
Oscar Moseley Male
Daniel Marston Male
Gaetan Staples Male Cowley Road Condors
Simon James Male
Iain Stuart Male Bristol RC
Wayne Barnett Male
Lucy Thomas Female
Gareth Thomas Male
Gareth Thomas Male Swindon Wheelers
Dave Stanton Male RAMCC
Paula Robinson Female
Alex Robinson Male
Richard Gulliford Male Rdfcc
Daniel Swatton Male
Toby Birch Male
Helen Mathewson Female
Charles Hammerton Male
Francis Eddolls Male Veloton
Michael Long Male
Jonathan Francis Male
Diane Frith Female None
Richard Clark Male
Ian Clark Male
Chris Hickman Male
Craig Williams Male Woking CC
Andrew Williams Male
Ben Blackham Male
Larry Burridge Male
Rob Compton Male Performance cycles
Elizabeth Salter Female
mark Bishton Male velo club Bristol
Linda Todd Female
Steven West Male
David Tappin Male
Michael Tappin Male
Luke Tappin Male
Bill Deeley Male
neil halliday Male RAMcc
Neil DIXON Male
Adam Sloan Male
Chris Turvey Male
ben keenan Male Suffershire
Steve Summers Male
Mark Wilcox Male
Tracy Tang Female
Peter Tang Male
Anthony Hawkins Male
ELewis Lewis Male Swindon Wheelers
Alison Lewis Female Swindon Wheelers
Sam King Male
Mark Wadsworth Male
Simon Easter Male
Keith Lyon Male
Rachel Bown Female
Sara Petvin Female
Steve Watson Male Wanborough vets
Simon Evans Male
Neil Paramor Male Salt and Sham Cycling Club
Darrell Barnes Male
Jerry Hughes Male Chippenham Wheelers
Louise Hughes Female Bicester Triathlon Club
Dan Kibby Male
Jim Spratt Male Cheltenham & County CC
Adam Coles Male
Martin Neill Male Flying Monk Triathlon Club
Michael Hirst Male
James Haestier Male Performance Cycles
Emily Chong Female
Eleanor BARRY Female Unattached
Dan Lawrence Male
Steve Turtle Male
Lisa Land Female
Keith Land Male
Michael Quinn Male
Tim Grubb Male
Andrew Redfern Male
Jasper Lamoen Male
Madie Paterson Female
Stephanie Moody Female
Simon Moody Male
Bill Stewart Male
Dan Toomer Male
DAVID JOYNER Male
Steve TEGGERT Male
Stephen Gonsalves Male
Amanda Gonsalves Female
Emma de Oude Female Woking CC
patrick harrigan Male
Yana Georgieva Female
Ben Hale Male
Tom Hale Male
Chris Hale Male
George Hale Male
Matthew Mannings Male HACC
bren parker Female Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club
Anthony Mynett Male Boldmere Bullets
Paulinre Casey Female Didcot Phoenix CC
martin Casey Male Didcot Phoenix CC
Thomas Huertas Male NA
Darren Chapman Male
Chris Ellis Male
Adrian Tan Male
David Watkinson Male
Charles Webb Male
Rebecca Webb Female
Joanna Webb Female
Jan Webb Female
Oliver Wright Male Woodmancote Wheelers
Benjamin Wright Male
Kevin Wright Male
Matt Smith Male None
Brian Smith Male
Sean Smith Male
Andrew Havard Male
Ivan Quinlan Male
Robert Colman Male
Liz McConnell Female
john tanner Male
Ken Castle Male None
Judy Kelly Female OxfordTri
Helen Jackson Female
Nigel Jackson Male mercedes amg petronas cc
Alex Sharman Male
Helen Sharman Female
Kevin Smithers Male Swindon Wheelers
David Anderson Male Woking CC
Alistair Anderson Male
Steve Waterfield Male
Chris Hearn Male VC Jericho
Howard White Male
Tony White Male Swindon Wheelers
Yvonne White Female Swindon Wheelers
Martin Grivelle Male
Darren Fernandes Male
Simon Harrison Male TSB
Spencer Parker Male
Karen Robertson Female
Simon Thexton Male Performance Cycles CC
JAMES WADDICOR Male ODD SQUAD RACING
David Martin Male OTCC
Richard Vanes Male
Jamie Ganderton Male Woking CC
Jamie Bonthron Male
Daniel Webster Male Amersham RCC
Peter Hogben Male Cirencester waterski club
Lisa Lynn Female
Michael Clothier Male
Terry Daniels Male
Anne Wilson Female
Assaf de Courcy Arbiser Male Woking CC
Evan Griffiths Male
Matthew passmore Male
nicholas passmore Male
Kevin Waters Male
David Clapham Male
richard jones Male
David Halford Male Performance Cycles
Lisa Hill Female Chippenham tri
Allan Richardson Male
Roly Ward Male
Matthew Ward Male Luctonians
Nick Bishop Male
Paul Mccombe Male
Graeme Rout Male Gannet CC
Stephen Miller Male Beacon road club
Samantha Hay Female
Bernard Calnan Male Oxonian cc
Melanie Calnan Female Abingdon Freewheeling
Bob Pearce Male
Stephen Taylor Male Performance Cycles
Andy Fotherby Male 24/7
Mari Fotherby Female
Sue Thornton Female
Chris Thornton Male
Angus Monteith Male brixton cycles
Duarte Goncalves Male
Beverley Furber Female Fitquest
Stuart Bulley Male
Chris Speller Male Castle Coombe Cycling Club
chris morris Male Mickey Cranks Witney
Gareth Pinchin Male Swindon Wheelers
Thomas Pinchin Male Swindon Wheelers
Gill Hilliard Female
Robin Youngs Male periwinkle
Nicholas Wills Male
Darren Suffolk Male
Elwyn Jones Male
Grant Jones Male
Nathan Jones Male
Michael Jones Male
Matt Jones Male
Tim Kent Male
Ross Kent Male
Jacqui Perriman Female SAS
Norman Stanier Male
Helen Fletcher Female NBTC
Chris Fletcher Male NBTC
Steve McGinlay Male
David Curtin Male Performance Cycling
Andy Sworn Male
Clive Hayden Male
Natalie Sage Female
Rachel Bramwell Female
Sharon collins Female
Amy Burton Female
Dale Roberts Male
James Packer Male
Elizabeth Begley Female Penge Cycle Club
Natalie George Female Frome Triathlon Club
Jon Sarriegui Male
Ian Kimberley Male
Kat Barlow Female None
Martin Gibbs Male
Simon Marsh Male
Karl Breakspear Male
Peter LEE Male
Marcia Downer Female
Ian Farmer Male Ride 24/7
Stephanie Farmer Female
Tristan Farmer Male Eastgate Cycles
Eif Edwards Male
Gareth Edwards Male
Neil Edwards Male
Sandra Edwards Female
Emily Nash Female Coventry Triathletes
Richard Brown Male
Liam Phipps Male
Rob Christopher Male Banbury Star CC
Lewis Turner Male
Paul Turner Male
Mike Turner Male
Stuart Willis Male
Michael Willis Male Performance cycles
John Adams Male
Chris Adams Male Bentley Heathe Cycling Club
Rachel Adams Female
Philip Worthington Male Dynamic Rides
Barry Wharton Male CDRC
Robin Osborne Male London Dynamo
Vince While Male Beacon Roads CC
Michael Bailey Male VC Jericho
Glenn Bailey Male
John Skinner Male Performance Cycles
Will Spence Male
mark devlin Male Banbury mtb ales and trails