Signups for Lasswade 10 Mile Road Race

Cached signups as of 08:09:23, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
John Keenlyside Male Fife Athletic Club V60
Julie Atkinson Female Lothian Running Club F40
Peter Harkness Male Scottish Prison Service AAC V50
Grant Sellar Male Ferranti AAC V50
Siobhan Sellar Female Ferranti AAC F50
Fiona Macfarlane Female Lothian Running Club Senior
Lyndsey Fraser Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F40
Jane Gardner Female Sweatshop Running Community F50
Iain Bruce Male V50
Derek Adamson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC V50
Suzanne Beattie Female Musselburgh and District Athletics Club F50
Archie MacGregor Male V50
Chris Poxton Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Michael Crawley Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Douglas Hoy Male V40
Alisdair Hogg Male Hogg's Harriers V40
David Cross Male Edinburgh Athletic Club V50
Carol Innes Female F40
Andrew Innes Male V40
Chris Hughes Male V50
Annmarie Hughes Female F50
Morna Marquordt Female F40
Margie Leitch Female F50
Nick Leitch Male V50
Amanda Pennycott Female F40
Angela Jewitt Female Gala Harriers F40
Carole Fortune Female Gala Harriers F50
Justin Mihulka Male Gala Harriers V40
Garry Fraser Male Gala Harriers V40
Kirsty Meldrum Female Gala Harriers Senior
David Nightingale Male Gala Harriers V60
Neil Christie Male Gala Harriers V50
William Maclean Male Senior
Frank Birch Male Lauderdale Limpers Running Club V70
Gerry Gallacher Male Scottish Prison Service AAC V40
Douglas Kirkham Male Runners are Smilers V50
Sarah Whalen Female Scottish Prison Service AAC F40
Ross McGregor Male Senior
Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club V50
John Pringle Male Harmeny Athletic Club V60
Lesley McRobb Female JogScotland - North Merchiston F50
Isobel Joiner Female Unattached F40
Kirsty Mason Female Fisherow Bootcamp F40
alex nimmo Male V60
Paul Slifer Male Musselburgh & District AC V40
Colin Mccall Male Gala Harriers V40
Sheenagh Leocadie Female F40
Brian Niblock Male Forfar Road Runners V50
Bruce Wilkinson Male Runners are Smilers V40
Mandy Wilkinson Female Runners are Smilers F40
Jim Alexander Male Lothian Running Club V50
Graeme Thom Male SRC Senior
Andy Brown Male none V50
John Dickson Male Runners are smilers V40
mandy scott Female Carnethy hill running club F50
Eileen Nicol Female Gala Harriers F50
Lee Wilson Female F40
Iain Buckley Male Gala Harriers Senior
Telfer Gray Male Central Athletics Club Senior
Helen Boyd Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club F40
Elizabeth Welsh Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
David Ryan Male V40
Douglas Kyles Male Senior
Tom Burton Male Scottish Athletic League V60
Murdo Macleod Male Edinburgh Running Network V60
Martin Barnes Male Edinburgh Running Network V40
Alison Arnold Female Ferranti AAC F40
Mark Keast Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club V40
Duncan Mcinnes Male V50
Dawn McInnes Female F50
William Dickson Male Penicuik Harriers V50
Scott Grieve Male V40
Scott Cairns Male Penicuik Harriers V40
Aristides Kiprakis Male Edinburgh Running Network V40
Thomas Murphy Male Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Louise Turner Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Lucy Proud Female F40
Lorenzo Pacitti Male Portobello Running Club V40
Daniel Scott Male Senior
yvonne o'malley Female Jog Scotland Penicuik F40
Alison Rowe Female Edinburgh Running Network F40
Jane Malcolm Female Jog Scotland Penicuik F50
Teresa Salvage Female F50
Zoe Huxley Female F40
Jim Salvage Male Lothian Running Club V50
Heather Scally Female F40
Nicola Freedman Female Harmeny AC F40
Elizabeth-Anne McGOnigle Female F40
Jane Chalmers Female F50
William Halliday Male Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle V60
Kevin Gemson Male V40
Rhoda McPherson Female F50
Daniel Kershaw Male Falkland Trail Runners V40
Angela Leggatt Female Portobello Running Club F40
Kathy Henly Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club F50
christopher solley Male Portobello Running Club Senior
JAN RILEY Female F50
Anne Duncan Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F50
Scott Dickson Male Lasswade Athletics Club V40
pascaline mollard Female Ferranti AAC Senior
Mark Gean-Hughes Male V50
Fen Parry Female Portobello Running Club F50
John Morris Male Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
Murdoch Rodgers Male Bellahouston Road Runners V60
Caitlin Rodgers Female Senior
Graeme Hendry Male Gala Harriers V40
Allan Dunbar Male Penicuik Harriers V40
Craig Freshwater Male Hunters Bog Trotters Senior
Gemma Dolan Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Fraser McFadden Male Senior
Alan McFadden Male V50
Ceadach Morton Male Penicuik Harriers Senior
John Gibbs Male Penicuik Harriers Senior
Graeme Dunbar Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club V50
Richie Hallinan Male Portobello Running Club V40
Robert Warnock Male Wee County Harriers V50
Suzanne Sandland Female F50
Calum Reynolds Male Senior
Jo Williams Female Lothian Running Club Senior
PHILLIP JACKSON Male V60
Grant Dilasser Male Gala Harriers Senior
Aileen Jamieson Female F40
Rachael Pollitt Female Musselburgh and District Athletics Club F40
Brian Lees Male Lothian Running Club V50
Victoria Dock Female Senior
Robert Galway Male V40
Euan Gilchrist Male V40
Ewan Crawford Male Hunters Bog Trotters Senior
shona adam Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F50
Douglas Ireland Male Jog Earlston V40
Murray Robertson Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
Derek Steele Male Portobello Running Club V40
Gareth Overton Male V40
Eric Stevenson Male Edinburgh Athletic Club V70
Fiona Watson Female Musselburgh and District Athletics Club Senior
Adam Stafford Male Senior
Timothy May Male ESOC V50
Nick Gellatly Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Maria Wood Female F40
Kirsty Fleming Female Kelvin Runners F40
Chris Smeaton Male Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Pamela Whitlie Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club F40
Mark Thomson Male V40
Allan Gall Male Central Athletics Club V60
Rachel Heathcote Female Hunters Bog Trotters Senior
Claire Dalrymple Female F50
Vasileios Koutsos Male V40
Claire Harris Female Lothian Running Club Senior
Andrew Burns Male V50
Joe Chambers Male Springburn Harriers Senior
Sarah Burrell Female Musselburgh and District Athletics Club Senior
Zuzana Rencova Female Glasgow South Road Runners Senior
Sam Newington Female Durham City Harriers & AC F40
Jack Scott Male Haddington Running Club Senior
Martin Kay Male Pitreavie AAC V40
Angus Baxter Male Jog Earlston V40
Calum MacDonald Male Ferranti AAC Senior
Adam Gray Male Penicuik Harriers Senior
Neil Thomas Male Hunters Bog Trotters V50
Bob Johnson Male Gala Harriers V60
Karen Robertson Female F40
James Cunningham Male Portobello Running Club V40
Louise Cunningham Female Musselburgh and District Athletics Club Senior
Julia Cunningham Female Lasswade Athletics Club F40
Allan Strock Male JogScotland V40
Jim Paterson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards V40
Zorana Tasovac Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Mark Snodgrass Male V40
Robert Kinnaird Male KPATs DFFers V50
Gillian Muir Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Kevin Morrison Male Senior
David Paxton Male V50
Stuart McLeod Male V50
James Mayers Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club V50
Chris Hawksworth Male V50
Chris Oliver Male Hunters Bog Trotters V70
Mette Baillie Female F40
May Sharp Female F60
Gordon Turnbull Male Edinburgh Running Network V50
Paul Kelly Male Airdrie Harriers Senior
Allan Price Male Harmeny AC V60
Michael Ritchie Male Penicuik Harriers Senior
Dariusz Boguslowicz Male Europe Senior
Stephen Brown Male Lasswade Athletics Club V50
Dylan Balfour Male Senior
Jim Skelt Male Edinburgh Running Network V50
robert laing Male healthy hibees V40
Liz Finlayson Female F70
Brian Pendreigh Male Hunters Bog Trotters V60
Gary Trewartha Male Gala Harriers V40
Andy Law Male Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC V60
Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) F40
Ewan Lumsden Male Anster Haddies Running Club V40
Cameron Philip Male Hoggs Harriers V40
Tania Cockburn Female Jog Scotland meadowmill F50
Alan Cameron Male Corstorphine AAC V50
John Henderson Male Glasgow southside road runners V50
Sophie Gorol Female Senior
William Gorol Male Harmeny AC V50
Paul Benham Male Lasswade Athletics Club Senior
Ross Freshwater Male V40
Stuart Dudgeon Male jog scotland meadomill V50
Ian Waugh Male N/A V50
Ryann Duncan Male Senior
Peter Avent Male Shettleston Harriers Senior
Nick Williamson Male Dunbar Running Club V40
Derek Scally Male V40
Iain Rutherford Male V40
Jane Applegarth Female Senior
Mike Tumilty Male V40
james malloch Male V50
Steven waterston Male Edinburgh AC V40
Garry Symington Male V40
Jim Nicholson Male V40
Jane Blair Female None F40
Stuart Logan Male Portobello Running Club V60
Allan Napier Male V40
Antoni Kot Male V60
Eileen Kot Female F50
Ryan Scoular Male V40
Frank Beagan Male V50
Caitlin Beagan Female Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Junior
Andy Barnett Male V40
lorna Dryburgh Male jog scotland meadomill V50
Gemma Towersey Female Penicuik Harriers Senior
David Lane Male V60
Fraser Watt Male V40
Graham McLean Male Corstorphine AAC V60
Mark Cunningham Male V40
Fiona Grant Female F50
Stephen Lindsay Male V40
Matthew Shields Male V50
Antonis Giannopoulos Male Edinburgh Running Network V50
Alejo Rodriguez Male n/a V40
jim wilson Male Scottish Veteran Harriers V70
Jordan Smith Male Senior
Yaseen Yousaf Male Senior
Marguerite Robertson Male Scottish Veteran Harriers V60
Kevin Mcleish Male Senior
Sean Eng Male Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
Colin Wilson Male Lasswade Athletics Club V40
Ritchie Thomson Male Penicuik Harriers Senior
Catriona Probert Female Senior
Christian Graham Male Lasswade Athletics Club Senior
Alison Manners Female Stirling Triathlon Club F50
Nan Mollison Female North Merchiston F50