Signups for Strathaven Striders 'Run with the Wind' Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 22:19:51, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Nickye Macsween Female Wee County Harriers F45
Stevie Eccleson Male M40
Carys Currie Female Strathaven Striders F45
Brian Jamieson Male M40
Anna Grant Female Bellahouston Harriers F35
Sally Fitzpatrick Female Strathaven Striders F45
colette mair Female F35
Derek Chambers Male M40
Sarah Devlin Female Strathaven Striders F35
Anthony Butler Male Senior
Richard Thow Male M40
Ruth McKelvie Female Senior
Louise Sutherland Female Giffnock North AC F55
Simon Smith Male M40
Paul Dobbin Male Strathaven Striders M40
Alison Jardine Female Senior
Keith Ovenstone Male Corstorphine AAC M40
Roksana Jamil Female Virgin active F45
Trevor Walsh Male M40
Ria Horne Female Wee County Harriers F35
Laura Mairs Female Senior
Maria Mott Female F35
Emma Johnston Female Senior
David Benstead Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M50
Graham Johnston Male M60
Pauline Callan Female Duncan jog Scotland cambuslang F45
Lynne Morrison Female F35
Stephen Reid Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M40
Murray McAlpine Male ATHelite Senior
Richard Millar Male Shettleston Harriers M40
Michelle Donaldson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club F45
Francesca Burke Female F35
Christine McKay Female Bellahouston Harriers F55
Elaine Macdonald Female Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Neil MacRitchie Male M40
Phil Rodger Male Senior
Alastair MacSween Male Wee County Harriers M50
Julie Atkinson Female Lothian Running Club F45
Jane Gardner Female Sweatshop Edinburgh F45
David Grant Male Senior
Dianne Clifton Female Strathaven Striders F35
Neil Clifton Male M40
Peter McLaughlin Male Newton Road Runners Senior
Scott Watson Male M40
Don Nicolson Male Strathaven Striders M50
Chris Mains Male Senior
Richard Goldsworthy Male Strathaven Striders Senior
David Raeside Male Strathaven Striders M40
Tabitha Hawthorn Female Water Rats F35
Stephanie Bolton Female F45
daniel jennings Male Senior
peter williams Male Strathaven Striders M60
Alastair Drummond Male Newton Road Runners M40
Robert Bonchev-Henderson Male Senior
Viki Boncheva-Henderson Female Senior
Greig Neilson Male M40
Gayle Mcmorrow Female Strathaven Striders F35
Iain Cowan Male Senior
Brendan Keeley Male Strathaven. Striders M60
Nicola Porteous Female Senior
Gerry Hanlon Male Bellahouston Road Runners M50
John Whitecross Male Garscube Harriers M40
Viki Smith Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers F45
Terri Wall Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers F55
Gary Phinn Male M40
Christopher White Male M40
Graeme Porteous Male M50
petra sambale Female F45
David McCallum Male Senior
Andrew Baird Male Senior
Harriet Henderson Female Senior
Micki Henderson Female Strathaven Striders F45
John Henderson Male Strathaven Striders M50
Graeme Lindsay Male M40
Alan Poole Male Senior
Gillian Chisholm Female Hamilton Harriers F45
Brian Fulton Male M50
Wesley Pattison Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Craig O'byrne Male Senior
Angela McKinney Female F45
Colin Perry Male M50
Ian Easton Male Westerlands Cross Country Club M50
Martin Howell Male Calderglen Harriers M50
John Mitchell Male M40
Ewan Wallace Male Giffnock North AC M40
Cornelius Lotter Male Ron’s Runner’s M40
Thomas Connelly Male Senior
Saraid Lawson Female Strathaven Striders F35
Boyd Mackenzie Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers M60
David Mcmaster Male SBF Senior
Douglas Lamb Male Strathaven Striders M50
FIONA HEATH Female Senior
Jordan Dawson Male Senior
Mark Foster Male Clyderunners Senior
Ruth Ward-Cox Female Strathaven Striders F35
Gordon Brown Male M40
Robbie Stillie Male Senior
Robert Mclear Male Portobello Running Club M40
Michael Lancaster Male Bellahouston Road Runners M40
Chris Murray Male M40
Allan Price Male Harmeny AC M60
David Gillespie Male Senior
Lauren Elliott Female Senior
Edward Gibbons Male Scottish Athletics M40
Julie Beveridge Female Calderglen Harriers F35
Paulo Leite Male M40
Neil Nairn Male Giffnock North AC M40
Helen Munro Female Stornoway Running & Athletics Club F55
Ryan Miller Male Senior
Tom Widdows Male Senior
Neale Kelly Male Hamilton Harriers Senior
Fiona Robertson Female Dumfries Running Club Senior
Keith Charters Male East Kilbride Athletics Club M50
James Mcpherson Male Strathaven Striders M40
Ewan Neilson Male M40
Jacquie Fabian Female Strathaven Striders F55
Iain McDonald Male Cambuslang Harriers Senior
Claire Macaskill Female F45
Katrina Campbell Female Senior
Sian Watters Female Senior
Alison Cairns Female Bellahouston Harriers F45
Colin Hall Male Senior
Carol Richards Female Hamilton Harriers F45
Ruth Thomson Female Senior
Vanessa Hamilton Female F35
Georgina Birch Female F35
Garry Beresford Male M40
Lisa Beresford Female F35
Catherine MacDonald Female Strathaven Striders F55
Alan Muir Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Anwen Darlington Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
COry Brenn Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Pauline Keegans Female Strathaven Striders F55
Allan Smith Male M40
Lisa Vernon Female F45
Jamie Hill Male M40
Debbie Hutton Female F45
David Wardrope Male Calderglen Harriers M40
Christopher McCarron Male Calderglen Harriers Junior
Graham Ramage Male M40
Derek McIvor Male M40
Vivian Miller Female F45
Sean Lynch Male M50
Kevin Lynch Male Senior
David Gallacher Male M40
Karen Rosling Female Bellahouston Harriers F35
Stephen Allan Male Cumbernauld AAC M40
Martin Walker Male Senior
Ian Birch Male Motherwell AC M40
Joanna Wallace Female Newton Road Runners F35
Matt Meade Male M40
andrew mchendry Male M50
Melissa McCallum Female Kilbarchan AAC Senior
Elizabeth-Anne McGOnigle Female F45
derrick ritchie Male Giffnock North AC M60
Dorothy Lucas Female Strathaven Striders F55
Michael Dunbar Male Whitemoss AAC - Jog Scotland M40
David Blackburn Male Portobello Running Club M50
Stuart McLeod Male M50
Wanda McMillan Female Kilbarchan AAC F45
William Maclean Male Senior
Jason Murphy Male Senior
Graeme Bain Male M40
Campbell Mcgregor Male M50
Robert Simpson Male Shettleston Harriers Senior
Jennifer Lee Female Hartfell Hill Running Club F45
Jim Mearns Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Donna Doyle Female Strathaven Striders F35
Louise McGhee Female Personal Tiago Ribasqui F35
Mark Sherwood Male Senior
Ciaran Nicholls Male Senior
Graham Laird Male Strathaven Striders M50
Wendy Morcos Female F55
Aileen Aitken Female F35
Paul McGinty Male M40
Rhona Martin-Smith Female Senior
ROSS BAILLIE Male Senior
Andrea Lusty Female F35
Gillian Glass Female Bellahouston Harriers F45
David Mooney Male Cross Garage M40
Julie Mooney Female Cross Garage F35
Laura Mooney Female Cross Garage F35
Alan Leslie Male Senior
Frances Lowrie Female Giffnock North AC Senior
Richard Lowrie Male M50
Eddie Boyle Male Lanark triathlon club M50
Peter Gallagher Male Jog Scotland Motherwell M50
Claire McEwan Female Senior
Kenny Locke Male M40
Ewan McPherson Male M40
paul mcgimpsey Male M40
Andrew Ross Male Senior
James Ross Male Senior
Andrew Berkley Male Middleton Harriers AC M40
Emma Morris Female G72 Tri Senior
David Mooney 1 Male Cross Garage M40
David Hepburn Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Niall Kennedy Male N/A Senior
Paul Lennie Male M50
John Cowan Male M40
John Munro Male Stornoway Running & Athletics Club M50
Neil Young Male M40
Lee Hennessey Male Achilles Heel Senior
Craig Houston Male Senior
Jose Bilbao Male Senior
Scott Mcdermott Male G72tri M40
Martin Sharkey Male Senior
Caroline Cassidy Female Achilles Heel F35
John Mullen Male Weavers M50
Alan Morwood Male none M60
Michael Vallely Male Senior
Neil Brogan Male Manx Fell Runners Senior
Carol Brogan Female Manx Fell Runners F35
Amy Oliphant Female F35
Kevin Allan Male Senior
Alison McLaren Female Cross Garage F45
Fiona Knighton Female F35
Allan Douglas Male Strathaven Striders M60
Christina Alexander Female Strathaven Striders F45
Claire Muirhead Female F35
Kay Conneff Female East Kilbride Athletics Club F35
Billy Reid Male Cross Garage M50
Kirsty Sloan Female Strathaven Striders F45
Eleanor McCabe Female Strathaven Striders F45
Julie McCulloch Female V2 Drilling F45
Emma Hughes Female Calderglen Harriers Senior
Finlay slane Male Lothian Running Club M60
Ross McLean Male Motherwell AC M40
Jason Bryce Male M50
Graeme Quinn Male Senior
Andrew Quinn Male Senior
Anthony Quinn Male M40
Adam Capek Male Senior
Gary Mclinton Male M40
Kirk Ritchie Male Senior
Ross Ritchie Male Senior
Callum Wright Male Calderglen Harriers Senior
Marie-Claire Smith Female Strathaven Striders F45
Neil Smith Male Achilles Heel M40
Finola Ashe Female F45
Charles Tait Male Senior
Emma Main Female F45
Ken Jackson Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Hugh Goldie Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Craig Easton Male Senior
Gerad Mcloughlin Male Glasgow Triathlon Club M40
Steven Lyttel Male M40
Duncan Scott Male Senior
Steven Scott Male M40
Beth Lockhart Female Glasgow Triathlon Club F35
Claire Gillespie Female Strathaven Striders F35
Kirsty Wilson Female Calderglen harriers Senior
Irene Wilson Female Strathaven Striders F55
John Adkin Male Strathaven Striders M60
Graeme Lowe Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Frank McCafferty Male M50
John Tweedie Male Senior
Fiona Cushnaghan Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers F55
Emma Lunan Female F35
Fraser Duthie Male Achilles Heel M40
Nicole McMillan Female Senior
Callum McMillan Male Junior
Andrew McMillan Male none M40
Peter Hendry Male N/A Senior
Jamie Partridge Male M40
Ciaran McAdam Male Senior
Gail Marzetti Female F55
Rhona Atkinson Female Senior
Paul Bagnicki Male Senior
Margaret Maitland Female Strathaven Striders Senior
Stuart Maitland Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Chris Marsh Male M50
James Cuzen Male M40
Alex Donaldson Male Strathaven Striders M40
Marianne Jack Female Rays running club F35
Alistair Macdonald Male Newton Road Runners Senior
Mark McFarlane Male Senior
Carol Dixon Female Strathaven Striders F45
Robert Spotswood Male Achilles Heel Senior
David mclure Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Rebecca Mitchell Female Achilles Heel Senior
Margaret Allison Female Strathaven Striders F55