Signups for Tavy 7

Cached signups as of 06:22:05, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Jacqui Couch Female Torrington AAC F50
Sarah Bright Female Torrington AAC F40
Mark West Male M45
Debbie Ashton Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Sarah Ross Female Launceston Road Runners F55
Simon Plumb Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M50
Paul Ashton Male Bere Alston Trekkers M55
Jonathan Hiscoke Male South Devon AC Senior Male
Phil Machin Male M50
Heather Coverdale Female South Devon AC F55
Robert Mills-Hicks Male Tavistock AC M50
Ben Rogers Male Senior Male
Felicity Halfpenney Female F40
Laura Beattie Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
Joely Black Female F40
Andrew Cusack Male Tavistock Run Project M45
helen frow Female wild running F50
Ann Foster Female Tamar Trotters F70
RACHEL COLLINS Female South Devon AC F50
WENDY MCLEAN Female F50
Claire Hatwell Female Lonely Goat RC F35
Claire Brittan Female Senior Female
Tracey Garland Female Storm Plymouth F50
Harriet Hunter Female Senior Female
Matthew Teague Male Tavistock Run Project M40
Lindsay Wolfenden Female F45
Jo Pateman Female Torrington AAC F35
Wesley Lloyd Male None Senior Male
April Lloyd Female Senior Female
Fernley Brimacombe-Wright Male Senior Male
Tim Vialls Male South West Road Runners M55
Cynthia Richings Female Tamar Trotters F70
Grant Dickinson Male Senior Male
Daniel Case Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Male
Zoe Paines Female F35
Anita Rayer Female F55
Leanne Hartley Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Nancey Walker Female F40
Dave Bates Male M65
Kate Fowle Female F40
John Charlick Male Lonely Goat RC M50
Frances Morgan Female Bere Alston Trekkers F55
Paul Morgan Male South Molton Strugglers M40
Victoria Hopkins Female Fremington Trailblazers Senior Female
Tracy Watkiss Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F45
Sean Benit Male Senior Male
Dawn Lamerton Female Plymstock Road Runners F55
Louise Crocker Female Team H F50
David Gayton Male M45
Liz Gayton Female F45
Ashley Bond Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
Caroline Hayward Female F40
Miranda Rickard Female F35
Zara Emony Female Tavistock AC F45
James Emony Male Tavistock AC M45
Glenn Wood Male East Cornwall Harriers M55
Nicky Hicks Female F40
sally Copsonball Female F40
Paul Cooke Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
Natasha Luke Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Geoff Wintle Male M55
Martin Carter Male M50
Matthew Kibler Male Senior Male
Lisa Hall Female F45
Emily Gulliford Female Fremington Trailblazers Senior Female
Karen Gulliford Female Fremington Trailblazers F55
suzie Tosh Female South West Road Runners F40
Michael Clark Male South Molton Strugglers M45
Rob Clark Male Tamar Trotters M55
Liam Townshend Male Senior Male
Martin Coath Male Senior Male
Kim Crowle Female East Cornwall Harriers F40
Matt Bradley Male M45
Sally Benson Female F45
Kathleen Allen Female F50
Nicki Schneider Female F40
Kat King Female Senior Female
James Mckibbin Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
jeff Cretch Male Team H M45
Geraldine Attfield Female F50
Emily Attfield Female Senior Female
peter Attfield Male Senior Male
Ruby Lawrence Female N/A Senior Female
Helen de Carles Female Tavistock AC F60
DAVID PEARSON Male Plymstock Road Runners M65
Rebecca Holifield Female Senior Female
Graham Dalton-ginn Male Holsworthy M45
Peter Griffith Male M65
Gill Aze-Thomas Female Launceston Road Runners F45
Jackie Chapman Female Launceston Road Runners F55
Nik Whalley Male South Molton Strugglers M45
Paula Smerdon Female Tavistock AC F40
Sandy Cluney Female F45
Andy Wilton Male San Domenico Running Club M40
Michaela Hillman Female Taac F50
Andrew Webster Male M40
Natalie Wilkins Female Storm Plymouth F40
Amanda Burden Female Launceston Road Runners F40
Christopher Palmer Male Senior Male
Lin Pearce Female F55
Rachel Bullock Female Tamar Trotters F40
Michelle Jones Female Storm Plymouth F45
Lewis Jones Male Southwestroadrunners M70
Andrew Samuel Male South Molton Strugglers M60
Gregor MacDougall Male M45
Davina MacDougall Female F45
Wes Wells Male Tamar Trotters Senior Male
Chris Menlove-Platt Male Bude Rats (Run and Tri) M65
Louise Sowden Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Trudy Caulfield Female Tamar Trotters F50
Deborah Cope Female F55
Joanne Bailey Female F45
Katharine Hoare Female Tamar Trails Runners F50