Signups for Tavy 7

Cached signups as of 05:43:44, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Jonathan Hiscoke Male South Devon AC Senior Male
Serane Stone Female Tiverton Harriers F40
Nicola Morris Female Just Jog Bideford F55
Louise Bennett Female F50
Jonny Matthews Male Storm Plymouth M40
Sue Tremlett Female Teignbridge Trotters F55
Pauline Pyke Female F50
Angela Delbridge Female F45
Lawrence Atherton Male South West Road Runners M55
Jason Shipton Male M45
Daniel Fowell Male Storm Plymouth M45
Amanda-Jane Hutchings Female Senior Female
Becky Lewis-Clark Female Storm Plymouth F50
David Oconnor Male Senior Male
Paul Williams Male M45
Shaaron Sanderson Female F55
Philip Wylie Male Cheltenham and County Harriers M40
Craig Carpenter Male M45
Michelle Coles Female South Devon AC F40
Mark West Male M45
Chloe Fox Female South West Road Runners F35
Emma Dean Female Okehampton RC F40
Zoe Moore Female F50
Tom Gribble Male Launceston Road Runners Senior Male
Karen Bradfield Female Bere Alston Trekkers F50
Sarah Bright Female Torrington AAC F40
Kevin Peart Male Plymouth Harriers M45
Richard Lane Male Erme Valley Harriers M50
Simon Plumb Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M50
Sarah Ross Female Launceston Road Runners F55
Melanie Greaves Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Tom Andrew Male Okehampton RC Senior Male
andrew martin Male Tavistock AC M50
Matthew Wood Male Bere Alston Trekkers M50
Zoe West Female F40
Andy Hall Male M40
Fiona Peck Female Tamar Trotters F50
Cris Peck Male Tamar Trotters M50
Richard Atkinson Male Plymouth Harriers M50
Jim Medhurst Male Bere Alston Trekkers M40
David Bennett Male Senior Male
Jodi Fisk Female Tavistock AC F35
Nicholas Cull Male Senior Male
Jamie Podmore Male Senior Male
Mark Ashurst Male Plymouth Striders M45
Darren Williams Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Annie Bover Female Bude Rats (Run and Tri) F40
Arlene Powell Female Tamar Trotters F35
Charlotte Batchelor Female Brixham harriers F40
Mike Baker Male Okehampton Running Club M50
Cally Barnes Female Bere Alston Trekkers F50
Joanna Northey Female Launceston Road Runners F45
Emma Dunne Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Lorrie Woolgar Female F55
Liz Warner Female F50
Damian Dunne Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Penny Prisk Female F60
Catherine Sims Female Tamar Trotters F45
David Barden Male Senior Male
Andy MacMillan Male South West Road Runners M50
Martin Hannigan Male M45
Karen Jones Female Storm Plymouth F45
Michelle Cowley Female South Devon AC Senior Female
Steve Sincock Male Okehampton RC M55
Nick Pearce Male Lonely Goat Running Club Senior Male
Sam Moon Male M40
Sarah Moon Female F40
Joshua Moon Male Senior Male
Robyn Lockhart Female Senior Female
Ian White Male South West Road Runners M45
Ben Moon Male M40
Justine Armstrong Female Tamar Trotters F50
Peter McAughey Male Launceston Road Runners M50
Edward Smart Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
STEPHANIE KERSLAKE Female Senior Female
Katrina Zaple Female None F50
Peter Cogings Male M55
Sally Sleep Female F35
Stuart Hearne Male M45
gemma crawford Female Senior Female
Georgia Pilley Female Plymouth Striders Senior Female
Ian Smart Male M45
Oliver Smart Male Tavistock Run Project MU17
Rebecca Doswell Female Sarn Helen F45
Tanya Argue Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Daniel Pearce Male Senior Male
paul milsom Male M40
Alison Lane Female F40
brenda Grant Female South Devon AC F65
Hilary Head Female Bere Alston Trekkers F55
Debbie Ashton Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Paul Ashton Male Bere Alston Trekkers M55
Mark Bullard Male Plymouth Harriers M45
Martin Head Male Bere Alston Trekkers M50
alice burbidge Female F35
Georgina Thomas Female Senior Female
James Dart Male Senior Male
Trudi Rowe Female Plymouth Coasters F45
Stuart Batten Male South Devon AC M40
Jason Hockridge Male South West Road Runners M40
Paul Evison Male Okehampton Running club M65
Adam Giles-Wyatt Male Senior Male
Kathryn Hough Female South West Road Runners F55
Alexander Cooper Male M40
Mark Pysden Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Rachel Garlick Female Storm Plymouth F45
Tamsin Phelvin Female Tiverton Harriers F40
Phil Machin Male M50
antony waters Male South Devon AC M40
danielle waters Female South Devon AC Senior Female
James Ham Male Senior Male
Mandy Ostenfeldt Female F55
Heather Coverdale Female South Devon AC F55
Ann Ruddock Female Tavistock F55
Robert Mills-Hicks Male Tavistock AC M50
Laura Digby Female Senior Female
Paul Rogers Male Tavistock AC M65
Ben Rogers Male Senior Male
Lynn Nicholls Female Erme Valley Harriers F45
Debbie Stokes Female F55
Debra Stevens Female South West Road Runners Senior Female
Ross Stevens Male South West Road Runners Senior Male
Felicity Halfpenney Female F40
Lucy Marrison Female F35
Kim Beattie Female Tavistock AC F40
Laura Beattie Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
Colette Kerton-Sharpe Female F45
Steve Maddock Male South Devon AC M60
Heather Maddock Female South Devon AC F60
Andrew Perkin Male M45
Judith Cook Female F60
Sharon Friendship Female Tamar Trails F55
Joely Black Female F40
Tony Rago Male None M45
Lynn Coffman Female Tamar Trotters F50
Andrew Cusack Male Tavistock Run Project M45
Clare Collings Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Sally Collings Female F35
nicola day Female Storm Plymouth F45
Jonathan Colaco Male Newquay Road Runners M45
helen frow Female wild running F50
Rory Carr Male Tiverton Harriers M40
Adrian Mountford Male M45
Clare Mountford Female F45
Diane Foster Female Looe Pioneers Running Club F45
Ann Foster Female Tamar Trotters F70
Christopher McKenna Male N/A M65
RACHEL COLLINS Female South Devon AC F50
WENDY MCLEAN Female F50
Claire Hatwell Female Lonely Goat RC F35
Barn Hatwell Male Lonely Goat RC Senior Male
Terry Bartlett Male Plymouth Harriers M55
Steven Colleridge Male Storm Plymouth M60
Rachel Sharples Female South Devon AC F45
Kevin Paull Male Erme Valley Harriers M55
David Parish Male Senior Male
George Barnicot Male Plymstock Road Runners M70
Samantha Lake Female Tavistock AC F40
Claire Brittan Female Senior Female
John Woolven-Allen Male Plymstock Road Runners M45
ANNE MARSHALL Female Plymouth Harriers F55
ANDREW MARSHALL Male Plymouth Harriers M55
Tracey Garland Female Storm Plymouth F50
Kelly Brumhead Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Ceri Bryant Female Senior Female
Jenny Bryant Female Tavistock AC F50
John Bryant Female F50
Victoria Hunter Female Tavistock AC F40
Harriet Hunter Female Senior Female
Phil Lacey Male M45
Matthew Teague Male Tavistock Run Project M40
DAVID LLOYD Male Erme Valley Harriers M50
Lindsay Wolfenden Female F45
Richard Windemer Male Dartmoor Runners M65
Jo Pateman Female Torrington AAC F35
Rebecca Ewing Female F40
Ann Rider Female F35
Wesley Lloyd Male None Senior Male
April Lloyd Female Senior Female
Peter Aggett Male Tiverton Harriers M50
Esse Buckett Female F45
David Eldridge Male Bideford AAC M45
Lyndsay Burder Female Lonely Goats Running Club F35
Linda TOUT Female F70
Fernley Brimacombe-Wright Male Senior Male
Tim Vialls Male South West Road Runners M55
Trudie Bratt Female F40
Laura Ashworth Female South Devon AC F40
Vicky Le-Seelleur Female Senior Female
Tess Denley Female Storm Plymouth F50
Sarah Pethick Female F40
Cynthia Richings Female Tamar Trotters F70
Rhiannon Nicol Female Senior Female
Brigitte Taverna Female Plymstock Road Runners F40
Pauline Cole Female Bere Alston Trekkers F50
Ann Wootten Female F45
Paul Skipp Male Bude Rats (Run and Tri) M50
Claudine Benstead Female Oakhampton R C F60
Jamie Howard Male South West Road Runners M40
Simon Bishop-Hawes Male M45
Chris Tetley Male Plymouth Harriers M55
Andrew Bowden Male Bere Alston Trekkers M45
Grant Dickinson Male Senior Male
Paul watson Male Lonely goat running club M40
David Hotchkiss Male Looe Pioneers M60
Daniel Case Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Male
Sophie Rowcliffe Female Senior Female
Zoe Paines Female F35
Nicholas Bristow Male Erme valley harriers M45
Benjamin Bristow Male Erme Valley Harriers Senior Male
Anita Rayer Female F55
Kevin Baskott Male Tamar Trotters M50
Kate Russell Female Tavistock AC F40
Mai Cudmore Female F35
Simon Trethewey Male Senior Male
Alison Blackwell Female F55
Dean Barrett Male Tamar Trotters M55
Suzanne Vosper Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Nicola Vosper Female Bodmin Road Runners F60
Mathew Vosper Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Francis Vosper Male Bodmin Road Runners M60
Tom Atwill Male Senior Male
Thomas Hocking Male Senior Male
Jeremy Hocking Male Torbay tri M45
Leanne Hartley Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Alex Magee Male South Devon AC Senior Male
Deborah Delbridge Female F45
Alex Walker Female Senior Female
Nancey Walker Female F40
Dave Prouse Male Just Jog - Bideford Senior Male
Carl Green Male Launceston Road Runners M45
Charlotte Carlyle Female Storm Plymouth F40
Nichola Sinclair Female Bodmin Road Runners F50
Sarah Sinclair Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Mark Sinclair Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M50
Bill Christie Male Plymstock Road Runners M55
Graham Johnson Male M50
Susan Hayes Female South Devon AC F50
Stephanie Stacey Female F55
Dom Stacey Male SWRR M40
Heather Stacey Female Holsworthy Senior Female
Jody Brownhill Female F45
Richard Morton Male Tamar Trotters M65
Jane Morton Female Bere Alston Trekkers F35
Christopher Malthouse Male TRP M45
Rachael Malthouse Female TRP F35
Dave Bates Male M65
Kate Fowle Female F40
Kelly Shaw Female Bere Alston Trekkers F35
Darren Shaw Male None M50
Summer Runner Female Storm Plymouth F35
Kate Charlick Female Senior Female
John Charlick Male Lonely Goat RC M50
David Hardy Male Ocean City Running Club Senior Male
Ged Fitzgibbon Male Okehampton RC M65
Paul Morgan Male South Molton Strugglers M40
James Wickett Male Senior Male
matthew jeffery Male Senior Male
Victoria Hopkins Female Fremington Trailblazers Senior Female
Edward Hopkins Male M55
Carla Haines Female Plymstock Road Runners Senior Female
Wendy Perks Female F45
Rose Harvie Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
Gayle Hodges Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Annette Beilby Female F40
Jessica Perriss Female Riviera Racers F45
Rosie Glazier Female South West Road Runners Senior Female
Tracy Watkiss Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F45
Sean Benit Male Senior Male
Linda Worsfold Female Plymstock Road Runners F60
Paul Worsfold Male Plymstock Road Runners M65
Dawn Lamerton Female Plymstock Road Runners F55
stephen waddington Male South Devon AC M65
Paul Youngman Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M60
Alison Ross Female Tamar Trails F60
Simon Davey Male M45
Tracey Davey Female East Cornwall Harriers F45
Karen Mather Female Tavistock AC F55
Steve Thackham Male TAC M55
Emily Worth Female Senior Female
Joanna Worth Female F45
Liam Crowder Male Senior Male
Katie Durrell Female Plymouth Coasters F45
David Cubberley Male South Devon AC M55
Sam Pantling Male Senior Male
Simone Pantling Female F35
Sharon Terry Female Erme Valley Harriers F55
Ruth Terry Female Erme Valley Harriers Senior Female
Hayley Mallinson Female Senior Female
Louise Crocker Female Team H F50
sam riley Male Senior Male
helen riley Male Senior Male
Philip Bees Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M60
Andrew Bees Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Male
Daisy Seabourne Female F40
Simon Warner Male Storm Plymouth M50
Andy Warner Male M50
Nicola Mackenzie Female F45
Paul Mackenzie Male M45
Liz Gayton Female F45
David Gayton Male M45
Hayden Bond Male Okehampton RC Senior Male
Helene Bond Female Crediton Running Network F50
Ashley Bond Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
Maddy Geen Female Greenbow Exeter Senior Female
Pauline Geen Female Bradworthy Runners F55
Karen Ryan Female Tamar Trotters F40
James Armstrong Male Tavistock AC Senior Male
Andrew Houghton Male Tavistock AC M70
Sheila Houghton Female Tavistock AC F65
Allan Herdman Male Tavistock AC M65
James Ansell Male Senior Male
Debbie Gorrod Female F70
Caroline Hayward Female F40
Elana Moore Female Tamar trail runners F45
andrew geen Male bude rate run and tri M60
Sophie Baber Female Senior Female
Becky Rowledge Female F35
Cathryn Bonney Female Storm Plymouth F40
Alicia Regan Female South West Road Runners Senior Female
Lynn Johns Female F45
phillip heath Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
David Kilgore Male Storm Plymouth M40
Darren Levers Male M50
Jeannine Levers Male Plymstock Road Runners M50
Jayne Stringer Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers F35
Miranda Rickard Female F35
James Emony Male Tavistock AC M45
Zara Emony Female Tavistock AC F45
Mervyn Rice Male Okehampton RC M60
Jenny Rice Female Helm Hill Runners Senior Female
Toby Jennison Male Senior Male
Jessica Jennison Female Tavistock AC F35
Julie Oxenham Female Bodmin Road Runners F45
Chrissy Hennessey Female None F45
Laura Goodspeed Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
David Goodspeed Male Plymouth Harriers Senior Male
Nicky Simmons Female Brixham Harriers F50
Matthew Grzenda Male Plymouth Musketeers RC M40
Catherine Blowey Female Senior Female
Paul Blowey Male M55
Ryan Gibbons Male Senior Male
Luke Gibbons Male Senior Male
Dana Ruth Nicholson Female Tamar Trotters F55
Lauren Wood Wood Female none Senior Female
Glenn Wood Male East Cornwall Harriers M55
Michael Wood Male none M55
Suzanne Jonas Female F40
Amy Hawkes Female Bideford AAC F50
Peter Backaller Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Deb Phillips Female East Cornwall Harriers F50
Nicky Hicks Female F40
sally Copsonball Female F40
Paul Cooke Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
Nicola Dean Female Brixham Harriers F45
Margaret Blackmore Female Storm Plymouth F60
Jonathan Cryer Male M65
Julie Pascoe Female Tamar Trotters F55
Mark Pascoe Male Tamar Trotters M50
Natasha Luke Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
JOHN DRENNAN Male South Devon AC M65
Michal Blaszczuk Male Senior Male
Geoff Wintle Male M55
Martin Carter Male M50
Matthew Kibler Male Senior Male
Guy Akeroyd Male MU17
Simon Akeroyd Male M45
Mandy Kemp Female Looe Pioneers Running Club F60
Alison McDonald Female Plymouth Striders F35
Lorraine Giles Female Storm F60
Edward Horn Male Tavistock AC Senior Male
Abi Ball Female F35
Matthew Ball Male M45
WM Lim Female F45
Kevin Price Male M40
Rebecca Ezra Female Tamar Trotters Senior Female
Rebecca Hall Female Senior Female
Lisa Hall Female F45
Kelly Sargent Female Launceston Road Runners F40
Martine Fursman Female F50
Jennifer Dyer Female Plymouth Harriers F35
Jane Forder Female Tamar Trotters F55
Mark Thomas Male Plymouth Harriers M45
Bart Thomas Male Tavistock AC Senior Male
Damien Holloway Male Royal Navy Athletics Club M40
David Tregelles Male M55
Steve Pittaway Male Plymstock Road Runners M45
Catherine Pittaway Female Plymstock Road Runners F60
Emily Gulliford Female Fremington Trailblazers Senior Female
Karen Gulliford Female Fremington Trailblazers F55
Keith Couling Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Lisa Birch Female Bere Alston Trekkers F50
Mandy Woollett Female Looe Pioneers Running Club F45
Christine FRITSCH Female Okehampton RC F45
Viki Hayer Female F40
Gregory Western Male M40
Paul Whitmore Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Debbie Behennah Female F50
Nigel Rafferty Male M45
Rebecca Rafferty Female F45
suzie Tosh Female South West Road Runners F40
Craig Howells Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
Paul Shapcott Male Storm Plymouth M45
Daniel Francis Male Erme Valley Harriers Senior Male
Natasha Head Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Matthew Head Male Cornwall AC Senior Male
Michael Clark Male South Molton Strugglers M45
Rob Clark Male Tamar Trotters M55
Jeremy Clark Male Plymstock Road Runners M55
Liam Townshend Male Senior Male
STEWART PEARCE Male none M70
Cathy Carey Female F40
Andy Cowden Male Bere Alston Trekkers M55
Trevor Williams Male Tamar trotters M60
Lynsey Williams Female Plymouth Harriers F50
Jon Marlow Male M40
Micheal Compton Male M40
Virginia Compton Female Storm Plymouth F45
Sandie Thorne Female F35
Charlotte R. Sortwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers Senior Female
Aileen Ware Female F65
Helen Orme Female Tavistock AC F45
Susannah Batten Reveley Female F35
Kim Crowle Female East Cornwall Harriers F40
Paul Barter Male South West Road Runners M55
Matt Bradley Male M45
Pasquale D’Alessio Male M50
Sally Benson Female F45
Erica Wolstenholme Female F60
Benjamin Love Male Tavistock AC M40
Katie Blackwood Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Dumin Karunatilake Male M45
Fiona Hyne Female F55
Umberto Bergonzini Male Tavistock Run Project M45
Hayley Dornan Female F45
Kathleen Allen Female F50
Katie Chambers Female Plymstock Road Runners F45
Anita Chambers Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F55
Sarah-Louise Deakin Female Tamar Trotters Senior Female
keith belt Male south devon ac M70
Nicki Schneider Female F40
Lorna Mulvihill Female Plymouth Striders Senior Female
Tim Randell Male M55
Mark Simpson Male Senior Male
Maggie Hawkins Female F45
colin peters Male South Devon AC M50
Paul Gwynne Male Mud Crew Trail Runners M50
Bryan King Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M65
Louise King Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F55
Kat King Female Senior Female
Chris King Male Riviera Racers M50
peter monaghan Male torbayac M50
Sam Twine Male Senior Male
steve badge Male Storm Plymouth M55
Michael Lesniak Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
James Vassay Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
paul brownhill Male Plymouth Striders M45
James Mckibbin Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
Merwyn Quick Female Launceston Road Runners F40
george holman Male South Devon AC Senior Male
Abi Welsh Female Brislington ladies F45
Christian Bungay Male Senior Male
Brian Kirkland Male Tamar Trotters M55
jeff Cretch Male Team H M45
Michael Hughes Male Storm Plymouth M55
Harry Cutler Male Senior Male
David Cutler Male South Molton Strugglers M40
Thomas Humphrey Male South West Road Runners Senior Male
Jo Camies Female F50
Guy Petersen Male Unattached M50
Julie Box Female Crediton Running Network F55
rachel irish Female South Devon AC F45
Ellodie Stott Female Okehampton RC Senior Female
Neil Holmes Male Erme Valley Harriers M50
Rebecca O’Connor Morrish Female Senior Female
Benjamin Harris Male Senior Male
Ruby Lawrence Female N/A Senior Female
Diana Bellamy Female None F40
Neil Hobbs Male Gloucester AC M55
Julian Hobbs Male Bitton Road Runners M50
Nikki Hobbs Female F45
Helen de Carles Female Tavistock AC F60
Trevor Grigg Male Tavistock AC M60
Julie Bolitho Female Mounts Bay Harriers F50
Anita Outlaw Female Storm Plymouth F45
DAVID PEARSON Male Plymstock Road Runners M65
Mark Lancaster Male Senior Male
Matt Plass Male M45
Zoe Grant Female F40
Alison Waldron Female Vegan Runners UK F45
Mark Cullerton Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Ethan Cullerton Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Male
Tracey Cullerton Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F45
Jane Morey Female Brixham Harriers F50
Rosemary Tate Female F60
JUSTIN LOCKE Male Storm Plymouth M40
HAYLEY LOCKE Female F35
Hayley CLARKE Female Tavistock Run Project F35
Richard Jarvis Male South Devon AC M50
Simon Luther Male M50
Rebecca Holifield Female Senior Female
Adam Welch Male Lonely Goat's rc M60
Graham Dalton-ginn Male Holsworthy M45
Claire Herbert Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F45
Lee Herbert Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M40
Nick Read Male Senior Male
Rachel Jowett Female F35
Peter Griffith Male M65
Jackie Dawes Female Okehampton RC F50
Kelvin Coker Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Tania Coker Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Jess Marks Female Senior Female
Tanisha Brandon Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Janet Pryor Female Brixham Harriers F55
Gill Aze-Thomas Female Launceston Road Runners F45
Donna Lawrie Female Storm Plymouth F35
Kelly Gdanitz Female F40
Martin Venning Male Launceston Road Runners8 M65
John Ritchie Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Miranda Ritchie Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Janet Ritchie Female Carn Runners F55
Jackie Chapman Female Launceston Road Runners F55
Zoe Chapman Female Team H Running Plymouth Senior Female
Emma Alee Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Nik Whalley Male South Molton Strugglers M45
Michael Tossell Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Roger Webb Male South Devon AC M65
Kelly Minhinick Female Storm F35
James Prowse Male Plymouth coastal runners Senior Male
Peter Debnam Male None M70
Glenda Smith Female Launceston Road Runners F50
Ed Smith Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
Lotte Smith Female Okehampton RC F50
James Smith Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M40
Katrina Verran Female Bodmin Road Runners F40
Leila Matthews Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Marc Smerdon Male Tavy run project Senior Male
Graham Chandler Male Senior Male
Sandy Cluney Female F45
Samantha Mansfield Female Tamar Trotters F50
Pat MacDonough Male Tavistock AC M40
Gemma Davidson Female F35
Alison Ford Female South Devon AC F55
Victoria Tilney Female Tavistock AC F40
Damon Bruce Male Storm Plymouth M40
Matthew Tapp Male South Molton Strugglers Senior Male
Hazel Bickley Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Janet Hopkinson Female Tavistock Triathlon Club F50
Katy Kelly Female F35
Byron Jackson Male Senior Male
Andy Wilton Male San Domenico Running Club M40
Richard Best Male Tavistock AC M55
David Anderson Male Torrington AAC M65
Lisa Light Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F55
Ethan Sterry Male South West Road Runners Senior Male
Martin Sterry Male South West Road Runners M45
Duncan White Male Lonely Goat RC M45
Joanne White Female lonely goat rc F40
Janet White Female Okehampton RC F65
Michaela Hillman Female Taac F50
Neil Demuth Male Storm Plymouth M40
Natalie Harrison Female Storm Plymouth F55
Bradley Harrison Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M40
Rebecca Harrison Female F45
Andrew Parker Male Launceston Road Runners M55
Lisa Parker Female F45
Sean Furlonger Male N/A M50
Rich Arundell Male M50
Phil Warren Male Erme Valley Harriers M65
Sarah Holland Female Tavistock AC F45
Sally Johnston Female Tamar Trotters F55
Naomi Flanagan Female Torbay Tri Club Senior Female
Maryann Prisk Female F35
Natasha Parrott Female F45
Olivia Martin Female F35
Andrew Webster Male M40
Sue Heywood Female Riviera Racers F55
Lucy Brint Female F40
Rebecca Scott Female Storm Plymouth F40
Roger Smyly Male M50
Heather Smyly Female NL Fitness F50
Tilly McDowell Female Tavistock AC FU17
Natalie Wilkins Female Storm Plymouth F40
Andrew vernon Male Okehampton RC M50
Gill Northey Female F55
Andrew Newcombe Male Erme Valley Harriers M40
Susan Fleming Female Plymouth Coasters F40
Tracey Found Female F40
Edward Varcoe Male Plymouth Harriers M40
Steve Hill Male Plymouth Harriers M45
nicky sinclair Female Storm Plymouth F50
Katy Hedgethorne Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
Donna Ward Female F50
Mel Pedrick Female Plymouth Harriers F45
Amanda Burden Female Launceston Road Runners F40
Jo Jayes Female Erme Valley Harriers F55
stephen Leonard Male Plymstock Road Runners M50
Graeme Ash Male Team H M50
John Dunsford Male Senior Male
Christopher Palmer Male Senior Male
Lin Pearce Female F55
Heather Taylor Female Storm Plymouth F40
Penny Taylor Female Tavistock AC F55
Rachel Bullock Female Tamar Trotters F40
Paul Sweeney Male Tamar Trotters Senior Male
Paul Paskins Male Plymouth Harriers M60
Richard Farley Male M55
Becky Prudden Female F35
Melissa Pinfield Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Rachael Elliott Female Senior Female
Jonathan Elliott Male Senior Male
Liza Peffers Female Storm Plymouth F35
Helen Kirby Female Tiverton Harriers F40
James Farr Male Storm Plymouth M60
Georgie Farr Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Michael Miners Male Senior Male
Michael Wills Male Plymouth Coasters M65
Claire Channing Female South West Road Runners F40
Marie Jones Female DAAC F70
Amy Jones Female South West Road Runners F35
Michelle Jones Female Storm Plymouth F45
Lewis Jones Male Southwestroadrunners M70
Chris Anthony Male Bere Alston Trekkers M40
Helen Boulden Female Senior Female
Josephine Collingwood Female F50
Ami Yetton Female Plymouth Harriers F35
Andrew Samuel Male South Molton Strugglers M60
Robert Graham Male South West Road Runners M40
Paula Hutchins Female F60
Sarah Dobbie Female F45
Gregor MacDougall Male M45
Davina MacDougall Female F45
Mark Sluggett Male M50
Sarah Konst Female Senior Female
Wes Wells Male Tamar Trotters Senior Male
Helen Mc Ginnes Female F45
Chris Menlove-Platt Male Bude Rats (Run and Tri) M65
Tracey Oxborough Female TAC F55
Nicola Emmett Female Launceston Road Runners F40
Colette Clements Female Newquay Road Runners F35
Stephen Clements Male Bideford AAC M55
Nick Fishleigh Male Senior Male
Paul Bennett Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M50
Deborah Bennett Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Candace Jewell Female Bideford AAC F40
Natasha Hingston Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Shaun Hingston Male Bere Alston Trekkers M40
Claire Barlow Female Bodmin Road Runners F40
Steve Mace Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M55
Louise Sowden Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Dave Chanter Male Tavistock Run Project M65
Jacky Theedom Female Crediton Running Network F65
David Bogatko Male M65
Mhairi McCall Female Tavistock AC F55
David Engledew Male Erme Valley Harriers M60
Alison Engledew Female Erme Valley Harriers F60
Karen Lawson Female Plymstock Road Runners F45
Susie Pitt Female F60
Jenny Pitt Female F45
Gary Fielder Male Bere Alston Trekkers Senior Male
Steve Baker Male Tamar Trotters M60
Neil Downer Male Torbay Triathlon club M50
Richard Gannon Male M45
paul tucker Male M65
Joe Nash Male Senior Male
Declan Nash Male Senior Male
Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trail Runners M50
Thelma Turner Female Tavistock AC F65
Sarah Turner Female Tavistock AC F35
Samantha Turner Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Trudy Caulfield Female Tamar Trotters F50
Deborah Cope Female F55
Tim Dixon Male Launceston Road Runners M60
Jonathan Hadley Male Plymouth Harriers Senior Male
Joanne Bailey Female F45
Gillian Tucker Female Storm Plymouth F70
Steven Skinner Male Senior Male
Katharine Hoare Female Tamar Trails Runners F50
Mark Heffernan Male M45
Sally Cummings Female F50
Alan Cummings Male None M50
sophie wones Female Looe Pioneers Running Club Senior Female
Kelly Spence Female Storm Plymouth F35
Caren Spicer Female F50
John Dowell Male M55
Clare Godfrey Female F40
Vicki Dunn Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40