You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Forfar Multi-Terrain Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 13:32:45, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Gail Murdoch Female Carnegie Harriers V50
Hannah Allum Female Anster Haddies Running Club V40
Clare Cooper Female Forfar Road Runners V40
Sonjia Crow Female Perth Road Runners V40
Jennifer Cruickshanks Female Fife Athletic Club Senior
Lorna Craddock Female St Cyrus Solos V40
Danny Hendrie Male V60
Gregor Wells Male Perth Road Runners V40
Emma Lamb Female Costorphine AAC Senior
Heather Kirton Female Forfar Road Runners V40
debz Hay Female Anster Haddies Running Club V50
Danielle Macmillan Female Senior
Donald Walker Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Richard Ward Male Perth Road Runners V50
Tracy Morgan Female Forfar Road Runners V40
Shona Young Female Lothian Running Club V50
Susan Fullerton Female Forfar Road Runners V40
Kenny Liddell Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Hailey Marshall Female Falkland Trail Runners Senior
Laura Mcqueen Female Anster Allsorts Senior
Ronnie Glen Male Perth Road Runners V50
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners V50
Donna Leslie Female Deeside Runners V50
Philippa de Villiers Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
elaine simpson Female V40
Gordon Laing Male Falkland Trail Runners V40
Fiona Cruickshanks Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Kristian Jones Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Kevin Slesser Male V40
Sharon Brown Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Michael Reilly Male Anster Haddies Running Club V40
Gillian Sangster Female Dundee Road Runners V50
Anwen Darlington Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Lynne Herd Female Anster Haddies Running Club V40
Allan McIntosh Male V40
Angus Gillespie Male V50
Sarah Farquharson Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Karen Forsyth Female Carnegie Harriers Senior
Gavin Major Male Pitreavie AAC Senior
Kieran Morgan Male Carnegie Harriers V60
Grzegorz Bankowski Male V40
Peter McEleavy Male V40
Angela Sandilands Female Carnegie Harriers V50
Pamela Cruickshanks Female Anster Haddies Running Club V50
Jamie Robinson Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Senior
Mark Petrie Male V40
Anonymous User Female V40
Richard Warden Male Senior
Steven Robbie Male Monifieth Triathlon Club V40
Gail Trayner Female Arbroath Footers Running Club V50
Tim Jones Male V40
FĂ­ona Canavan Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Steven Whyte Male V40
Ben Hopkin Male Carnegie Harriers V40
Crawford Watson Male Perth Road Runners V50
Jazmin Hood Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Kevin Rogers Male Perth Road Runners V40
Andrew Suttie Male Senior
Anonymous User Female V40
Ewan Jelly Male Perth Road Runners V40
Paul Hendrie Male Senior
Mark Sabine Male Senior
Ross Young Male Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Adam Wilson Male V40
Steven Hutchinson Male V40
Dominic McBennett Male V40
Vicky Brown Female V40
james cotton Male V40
Elaine Titmuss Female St Cyrus Solos V50
Robbie Dunlop Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Lynne Zabek Female Kinross Road Runners V50
Iain Campbell Male St Cyrus Solos V50
Mark Haldane Male V50
Jane McQueen Female V50
James Fotheringham Male Perth Road Runners V50
Susan Mcleod Female V50
Jane Grant Female V50
Tina Mcleod Female Cosmic Hillbashers V40
Steve Smith Male V40
Stuart Law Male Arbroath Road Runners V50
John Boyle Male V40
Lou Ella Cole Female Perth Road Runners V40
Steven King Male Carnegie Harriers V50
Chris Sturrock Male Running Machines Senior
Neil Clark Male None V50
Graeme Watson Male Forfar Road Runners V60
Barry Smith Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior
Adam Savin Male Senior
Dave Christison Male Arbroath Footers V50
Keith Jackson Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior
Hazel Robbie Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Michael Royden Male Dundee Road Runners V50
John Craig Male Fife Athletic Club V40
Leonard Zabek Male V60
Jane Macleod Female Carnegie Harriers V70
michael miller Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
David Black Male Senior
ROMAIN BORGEAL Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Marcus Sheridan Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Barbara Sweeney Female Monifieth Triathlon Club V50
Robert Harrison Male Monifieth Triathlon Club V40
Grant Bain Male V40
Angus Mclean Male Portobello Running Club V50
Karen Archer Female Arbroath Footers V40
Neil Allardice Male V40
Ken Greig Male Blairgowrie Runners V60
Steve Coull Male V40
Lucy Fraser Female Kinross Road Runners V40
Helen Mackie Female Forfar Road Runners V50
Donald Macleod Male Carnegie Harriers V60
Gary Edwards Male Senior
Scott Macpherson Male V50
Sarah Bryson Female Portobello Running Club V50
Ciaron Collins Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Sarah Gabriel-Clarke Female Senior
Ronald Fraser Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Elly Milne Female Senior
Fabienne Thompson Female Perth Road Runners V50
Anonymous User Male V40
Robert Campbell Male Senior
Daria Wall Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Anonymous User Female Kinross Road Runners V50
Hannah Yule Female St Cyrus solos Senior
Joanne Gemmell Female Senior
Chris Foote Male PAACE Senior
Chantal Hay Female St Cyrus Solos V40
Linsey Burnett Female Arbroath Footers V40
Alan Gardiner Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Gary Milne Male Senior
Ian Beattie Male Arbroath Footers V50
Phil Owens Male Garioch Roadrunners Senior
Karli Hay Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Norry Passway Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Andrew Robbie Male Senior
Graeme Brown Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Paul Durrand Male Jog Scotland laurencekirk V40
CHRIS ELLIOTT Male Arbroath Footers V50
Rich Ballantyne Male St Cyrus Solos Senior
Paul Cunningham Male V40
Stuart Kemlo Male V40
Jagoda Penkala Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Anonymous User Male V40
Johnny Mcbain Male Dundee V40
Sarah Clark Female Forfar Road Runers V40
Douglas Gillespie Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Emma Black Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Callum Boyd Male Forfar Road Runners Senior
Tony Martin Male Fife Athletic Club V70
Margaret Martin Female Fife Athletic Club V60
Anonymous User Female V40
Frazer Munro Male Kinross Road Runners V50
Alan Jeffrey Male Portobello Running Club Senior
Michael Kerr Male Senior
James Waldie Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Chris Martin Male V50
Gareth Irons Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Jamie Harte Male Carnegie Harriers Senior
Lea Cowan Female V40
Alan Davie Male Leven Las Vegas V40
Sebastian Davies Male Senior
Nicole Jackson Female Carnegie Harriers Senior
Robert Summers Male V50
Jonny Black Male V40
Nanette Brown Female St Cyrus Solos V50
Barry Stewart Male V40
Euan Binmore Male Senior
Nicky Stewart Female Arbroath Footers V40
Ross Emslie Male Senior
Dale Waters Male Senior
David Blair Male Senior
Derek Adamson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC V50
Anonymous User Male Senior
Andrew Skene Male V40
Rebecca Robertson Female Senior
Arnaud Richard Male Dundee Road Runners AC V40
Thomas Ferguson Male V40
Joy Michie Female V50
Sue Walker Female Carnegie Harriers V50
Annemarie Allan Female Perth Trail Runner's V50
John Moisey Male Senior
Louise Johnstone Female V40
Anonymous User Male Running Machines Senior
Lewis Smart Male Senior
Edward Torrie Male Perth Road Runners V50
Leah SMART Female Perth Road Runners Senior
John Cassidy Male Young Hearts Run Free V50
Nicky Deuchar Male Running Machines Senior
Johnny Kirkland Male V60
Elaine Dailly Female Senior
Craig Trewartha Male East Fife Triathlon Club V40
Jamal Abas Male Dundee Roadrunners Senior
Lynsey Grubb Female Running Machines V40
Malcolm Smart Male V50
Lee Strachan Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Linn McFarlane Female Running Machines Senior
Alan Budge Male Montrose Triathlon Club V50
Lucia Tisnes Female Dundee Road Runners V40
Andy Birrell Male V40
Karen Adams Female Montrose Flyers V40
Derek Arthur Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Roy Mitchell Male Perth Road Runners V60
Alan Murray Male Carnegie Harriers V40
Louise Deuchar Female V40
Marc Loveday Male East Kilbride Athletics Club Senior
Niall Patterson Male Carnegie Harriers V50
Matt Newton Male Kinross Road Runners V40
Frances Beattie Female Carnegie Harriers Senior
Caitlin Ripley Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Charlotte Briggs Female Carnegie Harriers Senior
Karen Mitchell Female Kinross Road Runners V40
Raymond Tully Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Zoe Ni Dhuinn-Bhig Female Senior
Gordon Kirk Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Alasdair Chisholm Male Dundee Road Runners V60
Peter Ferry Male V50
Paul Thomson Male V40
Caroline James Female V50
Gail Murray Female Arbroath Footers V40
Sian Reid Female Senior
Bryan Jenkins Male Perth Road Runners V50
Paul Ross Male Montrose Triathlon club V40
Rory Brand Male Garioch Roadrunners Senior
Claire Campbell Female Wormit Runners V40
Ashley Gibson Female V40
Mark Macgillivray Male Stonehaven Running Club V50
charles woodhead Male Perth Road Runners V50
Claire Douglas Female Perth Road Runners V40
tony mcclelland Male Strathearn Harriers V50
Clare McClelland Female Strathearn Harriers V50
Paul Reed Male Dundee Road Runners AC V40
Colin Fraser Male V50
David Buchan Male Vegan Runners UK Senior
Jim Butler Male V40
Fraser Fordyce Male Five Star Active V40
Claudia Burgess Female Arbroath & District Athletics Club V50
Michael Mitchell Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Richard Cleary Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Anonymous User Male Senior
Mark Webster Male PH Racing Club V40
Richard Burton Male V70
Jeremy Tomlinson Male Fife Athletic Club V60
Scott McMaster Male Senior
Richard Neary Male M3 Tri V40
Anna Ludian Female V40