Signups for Templeton 10 Mile Road Race

Cached signups as of 22:40:28, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Neil Craig Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Gillian Gibson Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Colin Horsburgh Male Dundee Road Runners Over40
Billy Stewart Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club Senior
Barry Campbell Male Perth Road Runners Over40
Brian Galletly Male Perth Road Runners Over50
Alison Mudie Female Dundee Road Runners Over40
Joy Michie Female Over50
Julie Greig Female Over40
Andrew Deans Male Dundee Road Runners Over40
Ros Kilduff Female Forfar Road Runners Over40
Morag Taggart Female Dundee Road Runners Over50
Sarah Hutt Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
David Maclennan Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Stewart Nisbet Male Kinross Road Runners Over40
Liz Johnston Female Perth Road Runners Over40
Fiona Nisbet Female Kinross Road Runners Over40
Leigh Verdot Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
Gordon Laing Male Falkland Trail Runners Over40
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners AC Over50
Victor White Male Over40
Mark Henderson Male Over40
Mike Forbes Male Senior
Kathryn Durkan Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Duncan Ryan Male Perth Road Runners Over40
Andrew Aird Male Kinross Road Runners Over40
Chris Sturrock Male Senior
brenda doig Female Dundee Road Runners Over40
Fiona Cruickshanks Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Wendy Arthur Female Over50
Paul Reed Male Dundee Road Runners AC Over40
Lucy Grewar Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Sharon Brown Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Sarah Petrie Female N/A Over40
Mark Petrie Male Senior
Jackie Dooley Female Over40
Chloe Stott Female Senior
Caroline Duffin Female Perth Road Runners Over40
Fiona Skene Female Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh Senior
Jamie Ker Male Senior
David Stewart Male Dundee Road Runners AC Over50
Diane White Female Perth Road Runners Over50
Mark Webster Male Over40
Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Leven Las Vegas Over70
Lynne Stephen Female Fife Athletics Over60
Derek Swan Male Perth Road Runners Over50
Sarah Swan Female Perth Road Runners Over50
Craig Lutton Male Forfar Road Runners Over40
Tony Martin Male Falkland Trail Runners Over60
Laura Muncey Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
Susan Mcleod Female Over40
Hannah Lopez Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
Gavin Major Male Pitreavie AAC Senior
Jonathan Campbell Male Pitreavie AAC Senior
John Cotton Male Pitreavie AAC Over40
andrew miller Male Over40
sarah miller Female Over40
James Satchell Male Over40
Malcolm Forbes Male Dundee Road Runners Over60
Wendy Gordon Female Over40
Andrea Strachan Female Forfar Road Runners Over40
Duncan Edward Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners Over50
Raymond Tully Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over40
Derrick Anderson Male Dundee Road Runners Over40
Jeremy Tomlinson Male Fife Athletic Club Over50
Laura Anderson Female Senior
Lynne Herd Female Anster Haddies Running Club Over40
Rhonda Manning Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over50
Gordon Simpson Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over50
Gail Ritchie Female Senior
Karen Mitchell Female Kinross Road Runners Over40
Johnny Mcbain Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Caren Webster Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Susanne Lumsden Female Falkland Trail Runners Over40
John Kay Male Leven Las Vegas Over50
Jennifer Learmonth Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over40
mark bell Male Over40
Gillian Easton Female Leven Las Vegas Senior
Sarah Eaton Female Kinross Road Runners Over50
Neil MacRitchie Male Over40
Steph McGregor Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
Caroline McAuley Female Over40
Sarah Connolly Female Ferranti AAC Senior
Duncan Anderson Male Senior
Jane Baston Female Over60
Peter Ritchie Male Perth Road Runners Over50
Susan Thomson Female Kinross Road Runners Over50
Steven Cairns Male Forfar Road Runners Over40
Margaret louise Mackie Female Dundee Road Runners Over50
Phil Forte Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over60
Jennifer Morris Female Fife Athletic Club Over50
Emma Boa Female Senior
Darren Graham Male Senior
Gordon Lindsay Male Jogpkc Over60
Andrew Fraser Male Over40
Dominic Williams Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Marti Redford Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Margaret Martin Female Fife Athletic Club Over60
Wendy Grieve Female Kinross Road Runners Over50
John Straiton Male WORMIT RUNNERS Over50
Norry Passway Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over50
Martin Kay Male Pitreavie AAC Over40
Neil Millar Male Fife Athletic Club Over40
Jim Kelly Male Over50
Dwayne Batt Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Sara Matthew Female Senior
Laura Dagan Female Senior
Graham Rena Male Over40
Yvonne Dehn Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Grant Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners Over50
Trevor Fenton Male Dundee Frontrunners Over40
Lucas Nightingale Male Dundee Frontrunners Over40
Wendi Duncan Female Glenrothes triathlon club Over40
Judith Dobson Female Kinross Road Runners Over60
Gary Logan Male Forfar Road Runners Over40
Graeme Petrie Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over40
Cate Cleary Female Senior
Ken Morris Male Fife Athletic Club Over70
Craig Cocker Male Over40
Matthew Hooper Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Stewart Dillon Male Fife Athletic Club Over50
Elaine Couttie Female Over40
Fiona Walker Female Over50
Stuart Turpie Male Kirkcaldy Wizards Senior
David Strachan Male Over40
Barry West Male Leven Las Vegas Over40
Shauna Herron Female Senior
Daniel Herron Male Senior
Keith Black Male Montrose Basin Strollers Senior
Michael Loudon Male Race Recce Senior
Lucy Nicoll Female Over40
Tina Fowler Female Arbroath Footers Running Club Over50
Stuart Dobson Male Kinross Road Runners Over60
Clare Clarke Female Over40
Tracey Millar Female Leven las vages Over40
Scott Clark Male Pitreavie AAC Senior
Ross Johnston Male Leven Las Vegas Running Club Over50
Russell Barbour Male Over40
Lynsay Bell Female Leven Las Vegas Senior
Dawn Watson Female Leven Las Vegas Over40
Rob Walker Male Senior
Angie Mackenzie Female Forfar Road Runners Over50
Yvonne Robertson Female Over50
Clare Cooper Female Forfar Road Runners Over40
Rebecca Chalmers Female Senior
Tracey Hudson Female Over40
Donald Hendrie Male M3 Over60
Wendy Liddle Female Over40
George Balfour Male Over60
Cecelia McIntosh Female Over70
Zoe Smart Female Senior
Susan Bentley Female Over40
Andy Cargill Male Leven las Vegas RC Senior
Laura Stevens Female Running Sisters Tayside Senior
David Bird Male Over50
Jacqueline Cook Female Falkland Trail Runners Over40
Rosemary Lee Female Falkland Trail Runners Over50
Susan Skea Female Over40
Mike Herron Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Jill Herron Female Senior
Michael Heron Male Dundee Road Runners Over40
Emily Abraham Female Senior
Helen Mackie Female Forfar Road Runners Over50
Eilidh MacKenzie Female Over40
Lynn Henderson Female Forfar Road Runners Over40
Murray Hadden Male Over60
Ruth Toller Female Dundee Road Runners Over60
Mary Gavine Female Senior
Jacqueline Stephenson Female Over40
Debbie Feeney Female Monifieth Tri Club Over40
jennifer KEMP Female Over60
Maria Sheehan Female Forfar Road Runners Over40
Scott Connelly Male Senior
Scott Connelly Male Over40
Barry Crockett Male Over40
Richard Grieve Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club Senior
David Rodley Male Dundee Road Runners Over60
Steven Glass Male Senior
James Burkinshaw Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Jodie Coull Female Arbroath footers Senior
Stuart Donald Male Vegan Runners UK Over50
David Buchan Male Vegan Runners UK Senior
Rebecca Mudie Female Over40
Eddie Gasowski Male Over60
John Boyle Male Senior
John Boyle Male Kinross Road Runners Over60
Paul Boyle Male Dundee Road Runners Over40
Chris Dunbar Male Over40
Elaine Duncan Female Glenrothes triathlon club Over50
Gregg Duncan Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Laura Duncan Female Senior
Jonathan Millar Male Carnegie Harriers Senior
John Thow Male Unattached Senior
Heather Walker Female Senior
Bill Walker Male Over60
valerie Findlay Female Kinross Road Runners Over50
Dougal Dargie Male Arbroath Footers Over50
George McPherson Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Over60
Jamie Landwehr Male Over40
Mark Percival Male Over40
Leanne Kitchener Female JSK Running Club Senior
Linsey Burnett Female Arbroath footers Senior
Craig Ross Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over60
Lyndsey Ross Female Senior
Nelson Ross Male None Over70
Nikki Milne Female Forfar Road Runners Over40
Grahame Kennedy Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over40
Fiona Horsfield Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
Esther Sammler Female Over40
Sarah Manson Female Senior
john DUNCAN Male n/a Over50
isobel DUNCAN Female n/a Over50
George McKinley Male Dundee Road Runners Over40
steve macfarlane Male Over40
Roisin Murray-Williams Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Chris Stockdale Male Tyne Bridge Harriers Senior
Emer Conway Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Faye Regan Female Senior
Malcolm Muir Male Ilford AC Over40
Dave Frazer Male N/A Over50
Andrew McDermott Male Over40
Gareth Houston Male Senior
STEWART SPAIN Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Anne Macintyre Female Kinross Road Runners Over60
Sarah Maloney Female Senior
Darryl Whitton Female Senior
Laura Reilly Female Over40
Neil McCallum Male Senior
Marco Placentino Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over50
Diane Placentino Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over40
Sarah Farquharson Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
kirsty gilmour Female Over40
Eileen Kot Female Over50
Antoni Kot Male Over50
Amy Kemp Female Senior
Anne Noble Female Troon Tortoises Over50
Jim Paton Male Vegan Runners UK Over60
Jane Illes-Brooksbank Female Over40
Alan Clark Male Over40
William Elder Male Over40
Paul Allcoat Male Kinross Road Runners Over50
Nicolle Hamilton Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Dougie Hamilton Male Over40
Adele Piper Female Senior
Stuart Todd Male Over40
Tracey McFee Female Wormit Runners Over50
David Cornwell Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Over40
Chris Reid Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Karen Archer Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Peter Coutts Male Over50
Fraser Simpson Male Senior
Steven King Male Over50
Sandy Adam Male Falkland Trail Runners Over40
CRAIG McCabe Male Team Kirkton Over40
Jane McNeilly Female Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
Euan Watson Male Over40
Graeme Watson Male Forfar Road Runners Over50
Angus Welsh Male Over50
Irene Barnes Female Arbroath Footers Over50
Edwina Crummy Female Over40
Adele Cunningham Female Over40
Mark Cowling Male Over40
Hannah Allum Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Ian Doolan Male Over60
Alison Doolan Female Over50
Mark Mclean Female Leven Las Vegas Over50
clare docherty Female Over40
Carole Lyons Female Over40
Jim Lyons Male Over40
Jed Cairns Female Senior
Elaine Shemilt Female Dundee Road Runners AC Over60
Graeme Barker Male Fife Athletic Club Senior
Lynn Barker Female Over40
bob brown Male Perth Road Runners Over70
Cassandra Ritchie Female Over40
Laura Ritchie Female Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Quintin Chalmers Male Over40
Ruth Wright Female Over40
Gail Murray Female Arbroath Footers Over40
Allison Smith Female Kinross Road Runners Over60
Keir Smith Male Senior
Susannah Betts Female Jog Scotland Queens Cross Over60
Catherine Matthews Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Over40
Stewart Davidson Male Fife Athletic Club Over60
Iain Davidson Male Senior
Neil Malcolm Male Over40
Lewis Bruce Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Robert Harrison Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Over40
Geoff Bilton Male Kinross Road Runners Over60
John Fyfe Male Senior
Matthew Martin Male Over40
Morven Glennie Female Airdrie Harriers Senior
James Glennie Male Over60
Lisa Gillespie Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
Claire Wilson Female Senior
Lisa Wilson Female Senior
Jane Askey Female Fife Athletic Club Over70
David Nugent Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Over50
Sharon Keddie Female Over40
Sarah Krawczyk Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Colin Fraser Male Over50
Billy Buchanan Male Over50
Barry Buchanan Male Senior
Matthew Pandrich Male Senior
David Christison Male Arbroath Footers Over50
Thomas Pullar Male Over60
julie Taylor Female wormit runners Over60
Hazel Taylor Female Over40
Peter Taylor Male Over60
Gail Stirling Female Dundee Road Runners Over50
Paul Gilmartin Male Over50
Mark Gilmartin Male None Senior
Lois Gall Female Aberdeen Running Sisters Over40
Ben Harper Male Senior
Jason Fletcher Male Over50
Aileen Fletcher Female Hunters Bog Trotters Over50
Elizabeth Ann Fitzgerald Female Over40
Jimmy Keenan Male Forfar Road Runners Over50
Lorraine Abbot Female Pitreavie AAC Over50
Brian Abbot Male Pitreavie AAC Over50
Scott McDougall Male Senior
Beth McDonough Female Over50
Louise Marshall Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Hailey Marshall Female Falkland Trail Runners Senior
Graeme Brown Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Barbara Mary Brown Female Dundee Road Runners Over60
Robert Brown Male Over60
David Satchell Male Flying burritio runners Over40
Alison Cassells Female Metro Aberdeen Running Club Over50
Amy Gilligan Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Julie Allison Female Over50