Signups for Glen Clova Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 11:54:25, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Simon Knox Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Sandy Milton Male Falkland Trail Runners V50
John Yorston Male V40
Scott Hutchison Male Senior
Grant Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners V50
David Hill Male Arbroath & District Athletics Club V40
Ruairidh Campbell Male Arbroath Footers V40
Craig Booth Male V40
Arlene McWalter Female Perth Road Runners F40
Margaret Martin Female Fife Athletic Club F60
Nanette Heaney Female Falkland Trail Runners F60
Barry Mcdonald Male Senior
Diane Cheyne Female F40
Natalie Mckay Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Richard Bowditch Male V40
Paul Robertson Male Senior
Karli Hay Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Wendy Gordon Female F40
Keren Macpherson Female Fife AC F50
Hazel Steele Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Alexander Jarrett Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Stuart Gall Male V40
Fiona Cruickshanks Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Gail Stirling Female Dundee Road Runners F50
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners AC V50
Daniel Kershaw Male Falkland Trail Runners V40
Colin Horsburgh Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Morrison Rainey Male Three Witches Running Club V40
Richard Hackwood Male V40
Mark Petrie Male Senior
David Stewart Male Dundee Road Runners AC V50
Jamie Robinson Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Michelle Chisholm Female Falkland Trail Runners Senior
Matthew Hooper Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Kenny Liddell Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Matt Buck Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Kathy Robertson Female F40
Pauline Belford Female Arbroath Footers F40
Norry Passway Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Bruce Wilkinson Male Runners are Smilers V40
Gary Ovenstone Male Falkland Trail Runners V40
Richard Sanderson Male Senior
Fiona Callaghan Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Nicola Wiechens Female Wormit Runners F40
Claire Macaskill Female F40
Fiona Kidd Female F40
Neil Davidson Male V50
David Mackay Male V50
Fen Parry Female Portobello Running Club F50
Pamela Cruickshanks Female Anster Haddies Running Club F50
Lynne Stephens Female Senior
Elaine Shemilt Female Dundee Road Runners F60
Paul Reed Male Dundee Road Runners AC V40
Andrew Leech Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Alyson Austin Female Senior
Robyn Mcdonald Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Scott Douglas Male Runners are smilers V40
Lynne Zabek Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Paul Finch Male Hazlehead JogScotland V40
Ann-marie Black Female Senior
Alex Haggart Male Senior
Heather Anderson Female Fife Athletic Club F40
Claire Mcfarlane Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Kevin Hamilton Male V40
Jacqui McDonald Female Anster Haddies Running Club F40
Fiona Nisbet Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Sandra Ross Female F50
Debz Way Hay Female Anster Haddies Running Club F50
Martin MacIntyre Male Corstorphine AAC V50
Angus Oswald Male V40
Steven Cairns Male Forfar Road Runners V40
Stewart Dillon Male Fife Athletic Club V50
Lindsay Dobbie Female The meedies running club F40
Neil Munro Male V50
Michael Mitchell Male Dundee Road Runners V40
David Wilson Male Brechin Road Runners V40
Lucy Grewar Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Louise Marshall Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Duncan Edward Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Tracey Passway Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F50
James Fotheringham Male Perth Road Runners V50
John Elrick Male Jogscotland Hazlehead V60
Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network F40
Phil Forte Male Dundee Road Runners V60
Mark Upward Male Portobello Running Club V50
Kathryn Durkan Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Andrew Deans Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Raymond Tully Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Adrian Wood Male V40
Lindsay Hampton Male Racing Sardines V50
Calum Grant Male V40
Marti Redford Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Ken Greig Male Blairgowrie Runners V60
Michael Reilly Male Anster Haddies Running Club V40
Bryan Innes Male Falkland Trail Runners Senior
Steve Coull Male V40
Christopher Frost Male Total endurance Senior
Callum Haggart Male Senior
Isla Murgatroyd Female Senior
Michelle Frost Female Senior
Ben Gibson Male Senior
Gary Logan Male Forfar Road Runners V40
Leigh Verdot Female Kinross Road Runners Senior
Jane Macleod Female Carnegie Harriers F60
Tricia Smith Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Charlie Taylor Male ERC V50
Si Ferguson Male BMF Dunfermline V40
Susan Mcintosh Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Donald Macleod Male none V60
Michael Royden Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Robert Atherton Male Runners are Smilers V60
Morgan Windram-geddes Female Fife Athletic Club Senior
Robert Haggart Male Ely Runners V60
Ross Johnston Male Leven Las Vegas Running Club V50
Tony Martin Male Falkland Trail Runners V60
Susanne Lumsden Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Kerry Gordon Male Runners are Smilers V60
Jeremy Tomlinson Male Fife Athletic Club V50
jennifer Massie Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Alison McNeilly Female Dundee Road Runners F40
Duncan McFarlane Male V40
Craig Lutton Male V40
Chris Walsh Male Senior
Scott James Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Margaret Gamble Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Kenneth Donaldson Male V40
Arnaud Richard Male Dundee Road Runners AC Senior
Heather Kirton Female None F40
Sarah Petrie Female F40
Neil Clark Male None V50
David Kirton Male V40
Gareth Irons Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Gillian Gibson Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Billy Gibson Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Peter Ritchie Male Perth Road Runners V50
James Anthony Stevenson Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC V50
Alexander Clarke Male Senior
Neil Craig Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Jim Skelt Male Edinburgh Running Network V50
Morag Gerrard Female Jogscotland Hazlehead F40
Stuart Ferrier Male V40
Kevin Funnell Male Falkland Trail Runners V40
Chris Wallard Male East Fife Tri Club V40
Martin Rollo Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Gillian Sangster Female Dundee Road Runners F40
Jazmin Hay Female Anster Haddies Running Club Senior
Don Myles Male V50
Helen Ewen Female Jog Scotland RGU F50
David Kilshaw Male V60
Morag Taggart Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Gwen Henderson Female None F40
Audrey Reddington Female Portobello Running Club F40
Linda Craddock Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Wendy Liddle Female F40
John Cooper Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
neil anderson Male V50
margaret anderson Female F60
Zoe Smart Female Senior
Keith Headridge Male Forfar Road Runners V50
Jack Davies Male Forfar Road Runners V70
Ian Beattie Male Arbroath Footers V50
Hazel Robbie Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
James Adamson Male Senior
Morgan Sargeant Male Senior
natalie Howie Female Senior
Ben Forbes Male Young Eagles V50
Andrew Woodroffe Male Senior
Debbie Wilkinson Female St Cyrus Solos Senior
Helen Mackie Female Forfar Road Runners F50
Harriet Henderson Female Senior
Alisa Cuthill Female Senior
Murray Hadden Male V60
Corrie Craig Female F40
Alison Gelly Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Sophie Milne - Akermo Female fife ac Senior
Geoff Campbell Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Laura Campbell Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Maria Sheehan Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Daniel Seed Male V40
Leanne Barbour Female BMF Dunfermline Senior
Stuart Donald Male Vegan Runners UK V50
George Olver Male V40
Murray Peebles Male Dunbar Running Club Senior
SCOTT DOUGLAS Male Forfar Road Runners Senior
Gail Rattray Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Lauren Bell Female Senior
Robert Bell Male V50
John Boyle Male Senior
Diane Norris Female F40
Mark Norris Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Peter McKillop Male Edinburgh Running Network Senior
John Tierney Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Emma Curry Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Fiona Canavan Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Stewart Spain Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Sophie Shaw Female Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Jonathan Carpenter Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Kate Broadbent Female Senior
Bradley Knowlton Male V40
Mark Hopkins Male Monifieth Triathlon club V40
Stephen Mcvicar Male Senior
Michaella Robb Female Senior
Steve Robb Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Martin Hutchinson Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Jenny Gilruth Female Senior
Michael Milne Male Vegan Runners UK V40
Jacqueline Kopel Female F40
Sofia Sita Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Brian Towns Male Arbroath Footers V40
Robert Owen Male V40
marcin samulewicz Male Senior
Ewen Gilchrist Male V60
Fiona Towell Female Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club F40
Rosalind Shanks Female Redhill Road Runners Senior
Petra ONeill Female Beacon Runners F40
Scott Ogilvy Male V40
Ian Muir Male V40
Jackie Muir Female F40
Fiona Angus Female Perth Road Runners F50
Talitha Shepperson Female JSK Running Club Senior
Andrew Shepperson Male Senior
Stuart Young Male None V40
Matthew Sneddon Male carnethy hill running club V50
Lesley McGuire Female F50
Eddie Phillips Male V50
Malcolm O'Connell Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Sarah Farquharson Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Martin Kelso Male Senior
Jennifer Mcmillen Female Senior
Jordan Abbott Female Senior
Juaad Al-Saffar Male Senior
KEN ADAM Male V50
JAGODA PENKALA Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Ailsa Hall Female Fife Athletic Club F50
Elaine Banks Female Vegan Runners UK F40
Richard Hadfield Male V50
Carly Paton Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Kevin Dryburgh Male V40
Susan Dryburgh Female F40
Sally Newman-Carter Female East fife tri club Senior
Steven MacDonald Male Senior
Mari Bremner Female Portobello Running Club Senior
Nicolle Hamilton Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
John Gledhill Male V50
Catriona Yates Female Senior
Jason Sharp Male Falkland Trail Runners Senior
donald kerridge Male Deeside Runners V50
Athol Garden Male V60
Karen Archer Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Andrew Simpson Male Edinburgh Running Network V40
Florence Tanniou Female Wormit Runners F50
Graeme Watson Male Forfar Road Runners V50
Kirsty Watson Female Inverness Harriers Senior
Angus Welsh Male V50
Elizabeth Evans Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Hannah Myles Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Erlend Barclay Male V40
Sandra Pattie Female Forfar Road Runners F50
Des Neill Male V50
Debbie Neill Female F50
Colin Semple Male Peebles Triathlon Club V50
Mark Mclean Male Leven Las Vegas V50
Catriona Mclean Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Graham Mclean Male Corstorphine AAC V60
Melissa Hope Female F40
Ian Hope Male V40
Ada Stewart Female Kirkintilloch Olympians F50
Fraser Harrold Male V50
Malcolm Hector Male Stirling Triathlon Club V60
Joanna Mowbray Female Staart Senior
stephen McGowan Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Daniel Hale Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
james cotton Male V40
Joanne Clancy Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Judith Okely Female Senior
lisa wilson Female Senior
Steven Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners V40
Vicky Smith Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Katrina Court Female Senior
Catherine Matthews Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F40
Steve Matthews Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Peter Flick Male V40
Neil Malcolm Male V40
Gary Bruce Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Jenny McIvor Female Senior
Kevin Anderson Male Penicuik Harriers V40
Sarah Anderson Female Senior
Heather Anderson Female Forfar Road Runner F50
Eric Anderson Male Anster Haddies Running Club V40
Billy Whyte Male Forfar Road Runners V40
Alan Inglis Male Teviotdale Harriers V50
Robert Harrison Male Monifieth Triathlon Club V40
Marcus Sheridan Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Terry Johnston Male Senior
James Johnston Male V40
Susan Robertson Female F40
Marguerite Robertson Female F60
Shona Robertson Female Wormit Runners F50
Grant Laycock Male V50
Andy Martin Male Senior
Julie Martin Female Senior
Nicole Meehan Female Senior
neil burrows Male Skye & Lochalsh Running Club V40
Angus McGhie Male Wormit Runners V40
Susan Glennie Female Senior
Kirsty McCubbin Female Senior
Karen Wilson Female Senior
Laura Wilson Female Senior
Jim Wilson Male V60
Lucia Tisnes Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Gordon Caird Male V60
Lynne Stephen Female Fife Athletic Club F60
Doug Fleming Male V40
Kelly Marcus Female Portobello Running Club F40
Colin Fraser Male V50
david buchan Male Vegan Runners UK Senior
Lucy Pandrich Female Senior
Derek Miller Male V40
Paul Thomson Male Senior
Mairi Gougeon Female Senior
Lee O'Connor Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Garry Taylor Male Senior
Murray Taylor Male Manchester Triathlon Club Senior
Andrew Taylor Male Dundee Road Runners AC Senior
Barbara Sweeney Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Roger van Gompel Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Paul Farley Male V40
Chris Elliott Male Arbroath Footers V40
Bryan Cocker Male V40
Alan Rose Male Monifieth Triathlon Club V40
Debs Hahn Female Senior
Alison Pilichos Female Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Jenny Britton Female F40
Darren Graham Male Senior
Charles Jolly Male V70
Kirsten Sharpe Female Senior
Scott McDougall Male Senior
James Cantlie Male STAART Senior
Emma Donaldson Female F40
Charlotte Finch Female Dundee Road Runners F40
Emily Edwards Female Senior
Lindsay Crichton Male Senior
Robert Brown Male V60
John Lynch Male M3 V40
Jo Groucott Female BA Girls Running Club F40
Jacqueline Galloway Female Anster Haddies Running Club F50
Allan Galloway Male Anster Haddies Running Club V40