You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Glen Clova Half Marathon

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 12:42:12, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners V50
elliot collins Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Gemma Morton Female Pitreavie AAC V40
Alexander Vassallo Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Lisa Aikman Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Jeremy Tomlinson Male Fife Athletic Club V60
Morven Nicolson Female Senior
Daria Wall Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Morag Taggart Female Dundee Road Runners V60
Mark Haldane Male St Cyrus Solos V50
John Maguire Male Senior
Jane O'Donnell Female Dundee Road Runners V40
Alexander Clarke Male Senior
Seona Burnett Female Harmeny AC V50
Elspeth Curran Female V40
sharron wright Female V50
Brad Thoms Male Senior
Grant PETRIE Male V40
Helen Drewery Female V40
Richard Neary Male M3 Tri V40
Alexandra Littlejohn Female V60
Malcolm Forbes Male Dundee Road Runners V60
Jack Johnston Male JogForfar Senior
Andrew Hartley Male V40
Mad Donaldson Female V40
Kirsty Watson Female V40
Paul Reed Male Dundee Road Runners AC V50
Andrew Healy Male V50
Jude Colligan Female Highland Hill Runners V40
Graham Rena Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Euan Boyle Male Kinross Road Runners Senior
Laura Wilson Female V40
Kirsty Cameron Female Portobello Running Club Senior
Ethan Brown Male Senior
Kieran Browne Male V40
Robbie Henderson Male Senior
Melissa Reid Female Wormit runners V50
Claire Douglas Female Perth Road Runners V50
Anonymous User Female V40
Petra ONeill Female Beacon Runners V40
Fiona Milne Female V40
Isla Murgatroyd Female Achilles Heel Senior
Rebecca Garside Female Dundee Road Runners V40
Caroline Jones Female Kinross Road Runners V40
Marcus Sheridan Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Steven Hutchinson Male V40
Garry Taylor Male V40
Scott Dyer Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Fíona Canavan Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Dean Abberley Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Eric Lalande Male V40
John Guy Male St Cyrus Solos V40
Ian Beattie Male Arbroath Footers V60
Martin Hill Male Kinross Road Runners V40
Gareth Archer Male St Cyrus Solos V60
CHRISTOPHER MCKIDDIE Male Westerlands Cross Country Club V40
Stephen Walton Male V70
Colin Fraser Male V50
Elizabeth Brown Female V40
George Mckinley Male Dundee Road Runners V50
David Webster Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Ka Hei Lam Male Harmeny AC V40
Lynne Zabek Female Kinross Road Runners V50
Kristian Jones Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
Robert Atherton Male Runners are Smilers V70
Adrian White Male Harmeny Athletic Club V50
Katie Lynn Female Wormit Runners V40
John Dickson Male Runners are smilers V40
Rachel Mitchell Female Senior
Rhonda Manning Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Niall Nicolson Male V40
Peter Strachan Male V40
Kyle Richardson Male Jog Forfar Senior
Alistair Fraser Male V40
Christopher Parker Male V40
Bethan McRobbie Female STAART Senior
Andrew Scott Male V40
Monica Logan Female V40
Barry Campbell Male Perth Road Runners V40
Lucy Colquhoun Female V50
Janet Dickson Female Fife Athletic Club V40
Beth Shannon Female Arbroath Road Runners Senior
David Baird Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Hal Marshall Male Senior
Alison Pilichos Female Metro Aberdeen Running Club V40
Diana Philip Female V40
Steven Cairney Male Senior
Morven McIntyre Female Dundee Road Ru Senior
Marcin Samulewicz Male V40
John Tierney Male Dundee Road Runners V40
martin trenholm Male Stirling Triathlon Club V50
Andy Birrell Male V40
Leonard Zabek Male Kinross Road Runners V60
Billy Gibson Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Eilidh Smith Female V40
Lea Cowan Female Vegan Runners UK V40
Hanna Diab Female Senior
Richard Warden Male Senior
andrew weir Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Gordon Coull Male PH Racing Club Senior
Chris Neilson Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Philippa de Villiers Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Ian Gibson Male V40
Kerry Gordon Male Runners are Smilers V70
Stefan O’Grady Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Mark Webster Male PH Racing Club V50
Gavin Orr Male Kinross Road Runners V50
Alex Stanier Male St Cyrus Solos Senior
Catherine Rosie Female Senior
Charlene Junkin Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Jim Kelly Male Lonely Goat RC V60
Ewan McIntyre Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Dave Martín Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Anonymous User Male St Cyrus Solos V40
Anonymous User Female V40
Alan Smith Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club V50
Mark Hopkins Male V40
Scott Connelly Male V40
Finn Trenholm Male Senior
Michael Williamson Male V50
Michael Mitchell Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Anonymous User Male Senior
Laura Anderson Female V40
Arlene Coulson Female V40
daisy stephenson Female Senior
Samuel Knox Male Senior
Natalya Zuyeva Female Senior
Lucia Tisnes Female Dundee Road Runners V40
Louise Menzies Female Dundee Road Runners V40
Johnny Kirkland Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V60
Alistair Stewart Male V50
Brian Galletly Male Perth Road Runners V50
Gregg Duncan Male Senior
Phillip Gillespie Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Anonymous User Female V40
Mark Bruce Male DRR V40
Campbell Logan Male Meadies Running Club V50
Kai Sedgwick Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Arnaud Richard Male Dundee Road Runners AC V40
Kenny Bruce Male St Cyrus Solos V50
Rhona Van Rensburg Female Fife Athletic Club V50
Gemma Bond Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Hendrik van Rensburg Male Fife Athletic Club V50
George Olver Male V40
Sara Kennedy Female V40
DOUGLAS GILLAN Male Jogforfar V50
Anonymous User Male V60
Anonymous User Male V40
Colin Birtwistle Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Daniel MARTIN Male Anster Allsorts V40
Fiona Bracegirdle Female Senior
Anonymous User Female V40
John Murray Male Senior
Andy Kydd Male V40
Colin Herald Male V50
Bill Irvine Male Fleet Feet Triathletes V50
Andrew Suttie Male Senior
Mike Talbot Male St Cyrus Solos V50
Michael Loudon Male Montrose Flyers Running Club Senior
Adrian Wood Male East Fife Triathlon Club V50
Malcolm O'Connell Male Senior
David Aitken Male Dundee Road Runners V40
Jennifer Massie Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Steven Whyte Male V40
Anonymous User Female V50
Anonymous User Male JogForfar V40
Tessa Ward Female Perth Road Runners V50
Lewis Rodgers Male Fife Athletic Club Senior
Keren Macpherson Female Fife AC V50
Sarah Maloney Female Senior
Paul Soutar Male V50
Jonathon Hardman Male Forfar Road Runners Senior
Paul Finch Male Hazlehead JogScotland V50
Alan Thomson Male Senior
Kerr Mackinnon Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Christopher Fryer Male V50
Caroline Fraser Female V50
Wendy Gordon Female V50
Piotr Michalczyk Male Metro Aberdeen RC V40
Anna Pathack Female Senior
Laura McMahon Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Laura Donaldson Female Senior
Andrew Simpson Male Senior
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners AC V50
Mark Coburn Male St Cyrus Solos V40
Judy Leslie Female Garioch Roadrunners V60
Craig Stewart Male V50
Shona Candlish Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Angus Welsh Male V50
Ian Grieve Male V40
Gordon Barrie Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Catriona Liddell Female V50
Adam Hart Male Dundee Road Runners AC Senior
Fen Parry Female Portobello Running Club V50
pascaline mollard Female Ferranti AAC V40
Johnny Mcbain Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Alison Gillan Female V40
Andrea Watt Female St Cyrus Solos V50
Hannah Barnet Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Jocelyn Scott Female Fife Athletic Club V70
Robert Campbell Male Senior
Paul Young Male Lothian Running Club V50
James Barnet Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Grant Laycock Male V50
John Dargie Male Grammar RC Senior
Jagoda Penkala Female Arbroath Footers V40
Daniel Hale Male Fife Athletic Club Senior
CHRIS ELLIOTT Male Arbroath Footers V50
Derek Gillies Male V50
Alan Guild Male Forfar Road Runners Senior
Sophie Mackintosh Female Senior
Kath Black Female Monifieth Triathlon Club Senior
Anonymous User Male Senior
Scott James Male V50
Michael Royden Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Fay Sandford Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Norry Passway Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Tom Scott Male Fife Athletic Club V70
Susan Skea Female V40
Gavin Reid Male Grammar RC Senior
carol Quoi Female V40
Halina Rees Female Fife Athletic Club Senior
Andrew Findlay Male Forfar Road Runners Senior
David Stewart Male Dundee Road Runners AC V50
Rory Scott Male Fife Athletic Club Senior
Mike MacDonald Male Fife Athletic Club V40
Cath McCormick Female Highland Hill Runners V40
Holli Plomer Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Murray Hadden Male V70
Lucy Simpson Female Senior
Wendy Liddle Female V40
Andrew Skene Male V40
Tracey Passway Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Ewan Rosie Male Senior
Gavin Dunn Male Senior
Ann-marie Black Female Forfar Road Runners V40
Janet Murray Female Falkirk Victoria Harriers V40
Alison Riley Female V40
Joel Prescott Male V50
Marion McNicol Female V50
Jill Herron Female Senior
Douglas Wright Male V50
Susan Cargill Female ARR Jogscotland V40
Sarah Paterson Female PH Racing Club Senior
Ashleigh Christie Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Neil Clark Male None V50
Emily Cleland Female MMRC V40
Gail Stirling Female Dundee Road Runners V60
Bradley Knowlton Male V40
Beatrix Keillor Female Senior
John Hoggan Male Senior
Eve Prescott Female Senior
ANDREW DUFF Male Forfar Road Runners Senior
Eve Martin Female Dundee Road Runners Senior
Jill Steel Female V40
Grant Bain Male V40
Magnus Fettes Male Senior
Gail Murray Female Arbroath Footers V40
Karen Mitchell Female Kinross Road Runners V40
Keith Gelly Male Dundee Road Runners V50
David Gray Male Newburgh Dunes RC V40
Sean Curran Male V40
David Watson Male V40
Alison McNeilly Female Dundee Road Runners V40
Megan Watt Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Andrew Fraser Male Grammar RC V40
Pauline Fairbairn Female V40
Sarah Young Female V40
Raymond Tully Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Peter Thompson Male V60
Mark Young Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Dave Morton Male PH Racing Club V40
Steve Smith Male V40
Anonymous User Male Senior
Gillian Blee Female Garscube Harriers V40
Jonathan Brown Male V40
Heidi Fettes Female Dundee Road Runners V50
Catherine Matthews Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50
Gemma Dolan Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers Senior
james cotton Male V50
Mark Preston Male V40
Derek Page Male V40
Paul Coxall Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club V60
James Hall Male Fife Athletic Club V40