You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Billericay Striders 10k Road Race

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 01:35:33, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Karen Tullett Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Toni Saunders Female Thorndon 50-59
Michelle Holman Female Phoenix Striders 50-59
Tony Hyde Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Alison Sale Female Ilford AC 50-59
Carissa Brown Female Senior
indrani acher Female Weald Park Warriors 40-49
Pete acher Male Weald Park Warriors 40-49
Louise Copas Female South Woodham RC 40-49
Lee Veale Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Simon Nead Male South Woodham Runners 40-49
Melanie Carrington Female South Woodham Runners 40-49
Colin Sturgeon Male 40-49
Anonymous User Male 40-49
sam roome Female 40-49
Simon Carrington Male South Woodham Runners 40-49
Heather Impey Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Terry Knightley Male Ilford AC 60-69
Vincent Charman Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Shelley Jones Female 40-49
John Murphy Male 60-69
Anonymous User Female Senior
Colin St. Helien Male 60-69
Jo Sinfield Female Pitsea RC 40-49
Gary Nazer Male South Woodham Runners 40-49
Simon Scott Male Tiptree Road Runners 50-59
Anonymous User Female 50-59
Sue Long Female Tiptree Road Runners 50-59
Anonymous User Male 50-59
Martin Page Male Barking Road Runners 60-69
Anonymous User Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners 50-59
Anonymous User Female Pitsea RC 60-69
Sally Piggott Female 50-59
Eleanor Johnson Female Leigh on Sea Striders Senior
Anonymous User Male Pitsea RC 60-69
Tina Reeve Female Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Dave Lane Male Phoenix Striders 60-69
Anonymous User Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Daniel Tunbridge Male Dengie 100 Runners 50-59
Victoria Wadley-Smith Female Leigh on Sea Striders Senior
Daniel Newman Male 40-49
Emily de Orfe Female Dengie 100 Runners 40-49
Howard Gale Male 60-69
Andrew Halling Male Flyers Southend 60-69
Serena Jones Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Neil Keaveney Male 40-49
Catherine Hammond Female 40-49
Paul Norris Male 60-69
Abbie Jones Female Senior
Ann Norris Female 60-69
Karen Dymock Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Jonathan Hammond Male Billericay Striders 40-49
Nicky Onslow Male 40-49
Adam Coals Male Ilford AC 40-49
Amanda Keasley Female Havering 90 Joggers 50-59
John Hughes Male Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Mark Dalby Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Barbara Halling Female Flyers Southend 60-69
Karen Buttress Female Senior
Nerys Aylen Female 40-49
Tim Bradford Male 60-69
Martin England Male Castle Point Joggers 50-59
Tom Jones Male 50-59
Anonymous User Female Tiptree Road Runners 50-59
Steve Hillis Male Rayleigh RAT runners 50-59
Ryan Prout Male Springfield Striders RC Senior
Marion Breeze Female Pitsea RC 60-69
Anonymous User Male 40-49
Donna Maxen Female South Woodham Runners 50-59
Ian Toal Male Rochford Running Club 40-49
Collette Toal Female Rochford Running Club 50-59
JO PEARCE Female Phoenix Striders 50-59
Marianne Toole Female 50-59
Lisa O’GERAN Female 50-59
Anonymous User Male Senior
Natalie Bradford Female South Woodham Runners 50-59
Emma Lewis Female Senior
Elliott Carter Male Leigh-on-Sea Striders Senior
Karen White Female Pitsea RC 40-49
Alicia Chaplin Female Pitsea RC Senior
Jimmy Justice Male Phoenix Striders 40-49
Nicholas Lowman Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Martin Sanderson Male Fittology RC 50-59
Sarah Griffith Female Southend ac Senior
Danielle Last Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
mike westmore Male Harold wood running club 50-59
Steven Crabbe Male Lonely Goat RC 40-49
Chris Cook Male Pitsea RC Senior
Lois Whitrod Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Hiren Amin Male Pitsea RC Senior
Nicole Frisby Female Springfield Striders RC Senior
Steve Pettitt Male Leigh-on-Sea Striders 50-59
Sally Kinsley Female South woodham runners 50-59
Tracy English Female Colchester Harriers AC 40-49
Michael Woodward Male Pitsea Running Club 40-49
Kerry Slesser Female Leigh on sea striders 50-59
Anonymous User Male Senior
Mark Callan Male Rayleigh RAT Runners 60-69
Colin Wilkinson Male Phoenix Striders 50-59
Greg Smith Male 40-49
Sharon Wilkinson Female Phoenix Striders 50-59
Anonymous User Female 40-49
Kathryn Spring Female Thurrock Harriers 40-49
Katie Darby Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Emma Brend Female 40-49
Daniel Elwood Male Havering '90 Joggers Senior
David Collins Male Springfield Striders RC 50-59
Anonymous User Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Fiona Walker Female Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Shan Britten Female Rochford Running Club 40-49
Paul Agastina Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Neil Dyson Male 50-59
Anonymous User Male 50-59
Nicki Benham Female Flyers Southend 50-59
Mark Benham Male Flyers Southend 50-59
David Cant Male Pitsea RC 40-49
Geri Danby Female Weald Park Warriors 40-49
Sofia Palma Carlos Female 50-59
Richard Bonham Male Castle Point Joggers 50-59
Graham Duckett Male 60-69
Tom Wesson Male Senior
Dawn Caddell Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Tracey Rusz Female Weald Park Warriors 50-59
Louise Garrett Female Braintree & District AC 40-49
Anonymous User Female Tiptree Road Runners 50-59
Craig Vernon Male Tiptree Road Runners 50-59
Jacqui Elliott Female Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Guy Hildreth Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Nicola Ann Maslen Female Phoenix Striders 50-59
Hayley Lamkin Female Southend On Sea AC Senior
Karen McDermott Female 40-49
Colin Dunn Male Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Julia Bawden Female Tiptree Road Runners 60-69
Gillian Harrison Female Pitsea RC 60-69
Ian Sutcliffe Male Orkney Athletic Club 60-69
Andy Body Male Phoenix Striders 60-69
Helen Hall Female South Woodham Runners 40-49
Steve Churchyard Male City of Southend On Sea AC Senior
Adam Lake Male Senior
Anonymous User Male Rolls Royce Harriers 70+
Naomi Malone Female 40-49
Michelle Lane Female Leigh on Sea Striders 40-49
Philip Warner Male Phoenix Striders 50-59
Dean Bates Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Brian Slade Male Havering '90 Joggers 70+
Laura Kelly Female Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Jon Strutt Male Castle Point Joggers Senior
Matt Simson Male Rayleigh RAT Runners 50-59
Keith Bell Male 40-49
Nicola Moughton Female Trail Running Association 40-49
Paul Omer Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Sara Omer Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Andy Leonard Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
Michael Cook Male Pitsea RC Senior
julia galea Female Ilford 60-69
Anonymous User Female 40-49
Amanda Skeggs Female Castle Point Joggers 50-59
Anonymous User Male 40-49
Kieran Neary Male Castle Point Joggers Senior
Kristina Read Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Lisa Heron Female 40-49
Martin Howlett Male Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Robert Sirett Male Springfield Striders RC 50-59
Toby Draper Male Thurrock Harriers 50-59
Michelle Lock Female South Woodham Runners 50-59
David Davidson Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Simon Theobald Male Tri Sport Epping 40-49
Lee Chester Male 50-59
Donna Watson Female 60-69
David Skinner Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Anonymous User Female South Woodham RC 40-49
Peter Eates Male Phoenix Striders 60-69
Anonymous User Male Senior
Susanna Stidston Female Benfleet Running Club 40-49
Sean Allison Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Richard Duane Male East Essex Triathlon Club 60-69
Sarah Hammond Female Springfield Striders RC 40-49
Kate Pettit Female Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Anonymous User Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Steph Gunn Female Mid Essex Casuals 40-49
Gary Flint Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Mike Ward Male Weald Park Warriors 50-59
Bernard Savage Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Jamie Smith Male Phoenix Striders 50-59
Mark Moughton Male Springfield Striders RC 60-69
Tony Gray Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Brian Fry Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Soraya Barron Female Springfield Striders Senior
Melissa Burke Female Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Anonymous User Male Senior
David Harding Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Barry Elsdon Male 40-49
Ian Doswell Male Rayleigh rat Runners 40-49
David Patten Male Leigh on Sea Striders Senior
Steph Pamplin Female 50-59
Kelvin Law Male Senior
Michael Gould Male Pitsea RC 40-49
Natalie Barlow Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Lee Kyson Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Julia Summers Female Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Brian Parish Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Laura Harford Female Senior
Anonymous User Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Allan Steel Male South Woodham Runners 40-49
Ed Stapleton Male Senior
Daniel Harford Male Senior
Amy Pavlis Female Senior
Jessica Ellis Female Leigh on Sea Striders 40-49
Janet Head Female Pitsea RC 60-69
Tracy Darlison Female Springfield Striders 50-59
Danny Flint Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Stacy Hember Female Tiptree Road Runners 50-59
Daniel Allen Male Dagenham 88 runners 40-49
Alex Childs Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Tony Griffin Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Clive Tweedie Male Havering '90 Joggers 70+
Jay Moore Male Senior
Tina Burton Female Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Justin Burton Male Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Anonymous User Female Kingswood Running Club 40-49
Keith Nevett Male Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Joel Denning Male Ilford AC 40-49
Suzanne Figgins Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Ernest Mulryne Male Kingswood Running Club 50-59
Paul Sussex Male 40-49
Juliet Milne Female Rayleigh RAT Runners 40-49
Ronald Vialls Male Barking Road Runners 70+
Tracey Bradley Female Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Lucy Hill Female Senior
Samuel Hill Male East Essex Triathlon Club Senior
Chris Humphrey Male Kingswood Running Club 40-49
Pam Bell Female South Woodham Runners Senior
David Scarfe Male Springfield Striders RC 40-49
Deborah Shynn Female Kingswood Running Club 50-59
Katie Quayle Female Kingswood Running Club Senior
James Pearce Male 40-49
Matthew Dutton Male 40-49
ROBERT ELSON Male Pitsea RC Senior
Jackie Ludlow Female Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Kerry Curtis Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Anonymous User Female 40-49
Shelley Abbott-Jones Female South Woodham RC Senior
David Dixon Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Paul Backhouse Male South Woodham Runners 50-59
Anonymous User Female Havering 90s 40-49
Paul Restall Male 40-49
Dave Sherman Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Anonymous User Male Senior
Anonymous User Male Phoenix Striders 50-59
Colin Waggon Male Rayleigh RAT Runners 50-59
Victoria Pallen Female Vegan Runners UK 50-59
Christine Crawley Female Roxy Runners 50-59
Gail Alexander Female Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Ann Reed Female Benfleet RC 50-59
Gary Coombes Male Ilford AC 50-59
Steve Constantinou Male Havering 90 joggers 40-49
Debbie Smith Female 50-59
Anonymous User Female Flyers southend 50-59
Antony Leckerman Male Leigh-on-Sea Striders 50-59
Matthew Cops Male Benfleet RC 40-49
Anonymous User Female Pitsea RC 50-59
James Blogg Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Emma Holmes Female 40-49
Jen O'Brien Female 40-49
Liz Martin Female 50-59
Kelly Harrington Female 40-49
Max Warren-Watson Male Senior
Luke Knight Male Havering '90 Joggers Senior
Vanessa Mathers Female Southend On Sea AC 50-59
Adrian Mathers Male Hockley Trail Runners 50-59
Simon Latham Male 60-69
Simon Norris Male Leigh on Sea Striders 40-49
Tina Victory Female Castle Point Joggers Senior
David Ward Male Leigh on Sea Striders 60-69
Lisa Cornell Female South Woodham Runners 40-49
Scott Burgess Male Rochford Running Club Senior
Grainne Hallahan Female Great Bentley Running Club Senior
Robert Courtier Male Barking Road Runners 60-69
Emmanuel Brousse Male Leigh on Sea Striders 40-49
Duncan Holland Male Benfleet RC 40-49
Jo-Anne Hall Female Leigh on Sea Striders 40-49
Laura Burton Female South Woodham Runners 40-49
Katherine Charters Female 40-49
David Mills Male Phoenix Striders 60-69
Nick Langton Male South Woodham RC 40-49
Anonymous User Male South Woodham RC Senior
Debbie Dunn Female Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Craig Brittney Male 40-49
Diane Beaver Female REDS 60-69
Stephen Kirsh Male Leigh on Sea Striders Senior
Robin McCoy Male Springfield Striders RC 50-59
Neil Cooper Male 50-59
Michelle Cooper Female Weald Park warriors 50-59
Paul Miller Male 40-49
Adam Sewell Male Trail Running Association 50-59
Georgina McMasters Female Leigh-on-Sea Striders 40-49
Keith Sandland Male 70+
Nathan Hawkins Male Senior
Ben Coles Male South Woodham Runners 40-49
Lisa Garner Female Phoenix Striders 50-59
Christopher Goulding Male 40-49
Sarah Edgar Female Springfield Striders RC 40-49
David Beatty Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Susan Bannocks Female Phoenix Striders 60-69
Steve Danby Male Weald Park Warriors 50-59
Robert Higgon Male Castle Point Joggers 60-69
Simon Bateson Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Ian Sutcliffe Male Springfield Striders RC 60-69
Neil Dobson Male 40-49
Kurtis Swan Male Braintree & District AC Senior
Steve Cooper Male Rayleigh RAT Runners 60-69
Robert Doyle Male Thurrock Harriers Senior
Emma Chimes Female Vegan Runners UK 40-49
Samantha Vinter Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners 40-49
Steve Nicholls Male Tiptree Road Runners 60-69
Luke Pitchford Male South Woodham Runners Senior
Surjit Grewal Female Brentwood Running Club 50-59
Steve Beech Male Pitsea RC 60-69
Johnny Lau Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Camille Whitcher Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Louise Cook Female Senior
Pascalia Pamba Female Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Damian Whitington Male JBR Run and Tri Club 40-49
Nicola Lee Female 40-49
Josh Shelton Male South Woodham Runners Senior
Jane Yellop Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Mark Saul Male Senior
Stuart Crowther Male Weald Park Warriors 60-69
Paula Hinds Female 40-49
Anne Norton Female 60-69
David Pratt Male Nuclear Races Striders 50-59
John Wilkinson Male Phoenix Striders 60-69
Roy Hendley Male Havering '90 Joggers Senior
david harlock Male 60-69
rowena taylor Female East Essex Triathlon Club Senior
Sophia O'Brien Female South Woodham Runners Senior
Joe Lambert Male South Woodham Runners Senior
Claire Sharples Female Springfield Striders RC 40-49
Tony O’Callaghan Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Daniel Jaycock Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
Rebecca Mills Female Senior
John Mills Male Rochford Running Club 50-59
Abbigail Graves Female Senior
Julie Ludlow Female Flyers Southend 50-59
Grant Ludlow Male Flyers Southend 60-69
Clare Feeney Female Billericay Striders 40-49
Mark Hembling Male 50-59
Nicola Hembling Female 50-59
Mark Meader Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
Nichola Meader Female Brentwood Running Club 40-49
Philip Tall Male 40-49
Simon Bower Male Senior
KELVIN CUFFY Male JBR Run and Tri Club Senior
Lee Matassa Male 40-49
Joe Foxon Male 40-49
James Doncaster Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
Matthew Quayle Male Senior
Nick McAllister Male 40-49
Debbie Docherty Female Southend Flyers 60-69
Phil Hales Male Weald Park Warriors 50-59
Christine Richings Female 60-69
Nigel Pointer Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Maggie Campbell-Freeman Female Flyers Southend 60-69
Stuart Judd Male RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners Senior
Catherine Salmon Female Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Arran Salmon Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Richard Harmer Male Brentwood Running club 50-59
Geraldine Howard Female 50-59
Samantha Bilbie Female Springfield Striders RC 40-49
Rob Reader Male East Essex Triathlon Club 40-49
Jo Adshead Female 50-59
Adam Adshead Male 50-59
Claire Twidell Female Rochford Running Club 40-49
Zoey McCarthy Female 40-49
Ian McCarthy Male 40-49
Richard Rokoszynski Male Weald park warriors 50-59
Angela Cowell Female Southend Flyers 50-59
Tom Pooley Male Senior
Wendy Bland Female Weald Park Warriors 50-59
Maria Nichols Female 60-69
Nicole Crockford Female 40-49
David Byrne Male JBR Run and Tri Club Senior
Rael Duncan Female Senior
Michelle GREEN Female 50-59
Harley Beecroft Female Weald park warriors 40-49
Paul Darbyshire Male 40-49
Jody Walker Male Nuclear Races Striders 40-49
Nigel Walker Male 40-49
Hannah Jefferies Female Senior
Veronica Jefferies Female 50-59
Chris Maskell Male Phoenix Striders Senior
Vashti Green Female Weald Park Warriors 40-49
Steven Green Male 40-49
Colette Green Female Havering '90 Joggers Senior
Jim Dooley Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Natalie Widdows Female 50-59
Rachel Riggs Female Leigh on Sea Striders Senior
Clifford Johnson Male 60-69
Laura Dobie Female Havering '90 Joggers Senior
Charley Lesslie Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Joanne McCollum Female 40-49
Edward Dutton Male 40-49
Trudie Embery Female 50-59
Alistair Burch Male Beckenham Running Club 40-49
Gary Merchanr Male pw performance Senior
Steven Lovett Male Phoenix Striders 40-49
Amanda Hutton Female Senior
Andy Hutton Male 40-49
Jehad Mahmoud Male Senior
Dani Elsdon Female 40-49
Laura Sutton Female Leigh-on-Sea Striders 40-49
Becky Clarke Female Southend Flyers Senior
Helena Cochrane Female Flyers Southend 40-49
Dave Mullender Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Joe Gregory Male Thurrock Harriers Senior
Ani Hordle Female 40-49
Jon Hare Male 50-59
Jane Chaplin Female 50-59
Andrew Chaplin Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Lorna Chaplin Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Stuart Mckillop Male 40-49
James Mcbride Male Phoenix Striders 40-49
Beverley Small Female 60-69
Linda Pyke Female 50-59
Joanne Costello Female Fordy Runs Running Club 40-49
George Gager Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Sarah Gager Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Mike Webber Male Leigh on Sea Striders Senior
Jack Davison Male Senior
Vicky Stone Female 50-59
Mark Stone Male 50-59
Jack Watts Male Senior
JOANNE CALLIS Female South Woodham Runners Senior
Tony Dawson Male Senior
Ben Dawson Male Senior
Keith Dawson Male 40-49
Thomas Murphy Male Senior
peter chaplin Male Pitsea Running Club 60-69
David Mann Male South Woodham Runners 60-69
si carter Male Pitsea RC 40-49
Peter Thorn-Anderson Male The RunFit Club 40-49
David Hayday Male 50-59
Jim Dodsworth Male Leigh on sea Striders 40-49
Mark Hayward Male South Woodham Runners Senior
Paul Hayward Male 40-49
Rhianon Hayward Female 40-49
Thomas Haworth Male Springfield Striders RC Senior
Rob Haworth Male South Woodham Runners 50-59
MICHAEL PANAOU Male 50-59
Charlie Phillippe Male Senior
Emma Sturgeon Female Senior
Alison Harle Female 40-49
Matt Cornall Male 40-49
Sam Backhouse Male South Woodham Runners Senior
Joanne Backhouse Female South Woodham Runners 40-49
Caroline Wallis Female 50-59
Andy Muir Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
PAUL BOLTON Male Fordy Runs Running Club 50-59
Darminder Bhamra Male East London Runners 50-59
Sophie Goodwin Female Flyers Southend Senior
William Goodwin Male Senior
Ben Whateley-Harris Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
James Simmons Male Tri Sport Essex Senior
Natalie Simmons Female 40-49
George Deacon Male Senior
Tom Deacon Male Senior
Kian Culham Male Braintree & District AC Senior
Sandra Greene Female Chafford hundred running group 50-59
Vikki Wood Female 40-49
Richard Wood Male J.B.R run and tri club 50-59
Louise Wood Female 40-49
Chris Maloney Male 60-69
Scott Hance Male 50-59
Thomas Phillips Male Benfleet RC Senior
Katie Grey Female Senior
Nathan Reilly Male Senior
Gary Shade Male Thurrock Nomads 50-59
Phil Oatham Male Leigh on Sea Striders 60-69
Deborah Knightbridge Female Essex Tri Club 40-49
Ross Silverton Male Witham RC 70+
Jill Beary Female 40-49
Simon Meecham Male Ipswich Jaffa RC 50-59
Stephanie Carter Female Senior
John Whan Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Robert Rossiter Male South Woodham Runners 70+
Erika Goddard Female JBR Run and Tri Club 50-59
John Tracey Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Stace Middleditch Male Pitsea RC Senior
Chris Giles Male Senior
Kate sutton Female Tiptree Road Runners Senior
Paul Callow Male 40-49
Steve Fisher Male East Essex Triathlon Club 60-69
Bernadette Fisher Female 50-59
Geoff Spindler Male 40-49
Gareth Hall Male 40-49
Benjamin Hall Male Tiptree Road Runners 40-49
Kimberley Hall Female Tiptree Road Runners 40-49
Megan Hall Female Senior
Kate Hall Female Senior
Carly Banks Female 40-49
Jon Melson Male 4Performance 40-49
Ashley Milson Male Senior
Angela Milson Female Senior
Dan Shead Male Rayleigh RATs Senior
Matthew Stuart Male Great Bentley Running Club 40-49
Katharine Stuart Female Senior
Kirk Bundy Male 40-49
Rebecca Stanton Female Senior
Carolyn STIMPSON Female 40-49
Jamie Robinson Male Senior
Stacey Carroll Female South Woodham Runners Senior
Matt Letley Male Leigh-on-Sea Striders 50-59
Elisha Letley Female 50-59
andrew bower Male Senior
Neil Pamplin Male 50-59
Lucy Burdett Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Martin Orford Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Jacky Halls Female Flyers Southend 50-59
Yvonne Francis Female Flyers Southend 40-49
Andrew Denton Male 50-59
Amy Shorey Female 40-49
Carly Clark Female 40-49
Adam Hathaway Male 40-49
Dean Champion Male 40-49
Oliver Markham Male Chelmsford AC Senior
Kenneth Carey Male Pitsea Running Club 70+
Paul Williams Male Vegan Runners UK Senior
Jamie Williams Male Senior
Aoife Howell Female Pitsea RC Senior
Al Burridge Male Rochford Running Club 40-49
Bridgette Bradley Female RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners 50-59
Rebecca Pittman Female Springfield Striders RC 60-69
James Ferrant Male Pitsea RC Senior
Robyn Reid Female South woodham ferrers Senior
Gloria Bullen Female Thurrock Harriers 60-69
Terry Allen Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
Harry Woolgar Male Senior
Jodie Farrell Female Thurrock Harriers 50-59
Michael Summers Male Phoenix Striders 40-49
Richard Cory Male 50-59
Elaine Cory Female 40-49
Nina Lewis Female Senior
Alex King Female Brentwood Running Club 50-59
Andy King Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club Senior
Peter King Male 40-49
Laurence King Male South Woodham Runners 60-69
MALCOLM KEYS Male PW Performance Coaching 50-59
Hayley Nye Female Senior
Aaron Weddell Male 40-49
Rebecca O’Kill Female City of Southend On Sea AC Senior
Michelle Hodgson Female 40-49
Lee Hazelwood Male Phoenix Striders 50-59
Andrew Stirrup Male South Woodham Runners 50-59
Karen MacLennan Female 40-49
Mark Nason Male 60-69
Victoria Evans Female 40-49
Jan Steed Female Castle Point Joggers 50-59
Charlotte Barnes Female Senior
Joe Magri Male Senior
Anthony Cutler Male Tri Sport Essex Senior
Hayley Butler Female 4Peformance Senior
Simon Myles Male 40-49
Nick Ager Male 50-59
Linda Donnelly Female City of Southend On Sea AC 60-69
Sonja Jacobs Female 40-49
Stefan Jacobs Male 40-49
Ian Banthorpe Male 40-49
Matthew Crawt Male Senior
Stephen Berry Male Pitsea RC 40-49
Glyn Yeldham Female Women of Wickford Running Club 60-69
Tim Shea Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Emma Harris Female 40-49
Jacky Devkota Female 50-59
Sulie Anstis Female Castle Point Joggers 40-49
Mark Wainwright Male Weald Park Warrioirs 50-59
Mark Thorogood Male 40-49
Suzie Thorogood Female Wakering Warriors 40-49
Stuart Tidd Male H90J 60-69
Jason Hetterley Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Esther Hetterley Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Aaron Paterson Male Leigh on sea striders Senior
Sarah mcarthur Female 40-49
Bruce mcarthur Male 50-59
Ross Grant Male Pitsea RC Senior
Christopher Welch Male Senior
David Waller Male Phoenix Striders Senior
Lucie Card Female Rochford Running Club 40-49
Marie McEntee Female Rayleigh RAT Runners Senior
Simon Martell Male 50-59
john king Male Hockley Trail Runners 50-59
Jamie Shields Male Senior
Neil Hubbard Male Leigh on sea striders 40-49
Paul Farnham Male 40-49
Monica Matseke Female 50-59
Julie Beasant Female Virgin Active Runner's Chelmsford 40-49
Stuart Mulchinock Male JBR Run and Tri Club 40-49
Joseph MULREANY Male Senior
Kevin Jacob Male 50-59
James Chapman Male Flyers Southend 50-59
Lorna Chapman Female 40-49
Ian Tatman Male Leigh on Sea Striders 50-59
Jamie Enever-Dodd Male Phoenix Striders 40-49
Kathryn Ellis Female Senior
Nicola Sault Female Senior
Steve Healey Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Julie Healey Female Pitsea RC 50-59
Christopher Ponton Male Rebel Runners Medway 40-49
Jennie Marsland Female 40-49
Stephen Gosnell Male 40-49
Darren Lock Male Leigh on Sea Striders 40-49
Shona McDonald Ponton Female Rebel Runners Medway 40-49
Ian Murray Male 40-49
Caroline Smith Female Rochford Running Club 40-49
Kelly Rayner Female 40-49
Lindsey Colman Female City of Southend On Sea AC 40-49
Rob Ovens Male 60-69
Laura Ovens Female Senior
Douglas Ovens Male 60-69
Lisa Matthews Female 50-59
Nick Coldicott Male none 50-59
Dr John L Victory Male 70+
Robert Challand Male 40-49
Vikki Pound-Firth Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Tracey Barraclough Female Rayleigh RAT Runners 50-59
Chris Brew Male Brentwood Running Club 40-49
helen baker Female Hockley Trail Runners 50-59
Amy Slattery Female Pitsea RC Senior
Derek Appleton Male Phoenix Striders 60-69
Chris Strutton Small Male Senior
Naomi White Female 40-49
Natalie O’Brien Female 40-49
Kathryn Curtis Female 40-49
Annette Gill Female 40-49
Tanya Theron Female Weald park warriors 50-59
adele davis Female south woodham runners 50-59
paul davis Male south woodham runners 60-69
Tony Galea Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Darren Stoner Male 40-49
Chris Webster Male Nuclear Races Striders 40-49
Peter Freeman Male Flyers Southend 60-69
Richard Payne Male Weald Park Warriors Senior
Maria Payne Female Senior
Bradley Payne Male Benfleet RC Senior
Phil Alker Male 50-59
Catherine Reeves Female None 40-49
Cheryl Wilson Female Pitsea RC 40-49
Shane Boxall Male City of Southend On Sea AC Senior
Sarah Kilby Female 40-49
Ben Frost Male 40-49
David Jellett Male Rochford Running Club Senior
Debbie Daws Female Flyers Southend Senior
Debbie Pattison Female 50-59
Steve Blyth Male 50-59
Kirstie Blyth Female 50-59
Jack Waters Male Leigh-on-Sea Striders Senior
Richard Stockwell Male 50-59
Catherine Patterson Female Leigh-on-Sea Striders 50-59
Richard May Male South Woodham Runners Senior
Ray Spong Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Sue Spong Female Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Nimo Saeed Male Brentwood Running Club 50-59
Verity Hill Female Phoenix Striders 40-49
Rachel Hill Female 60-69
Clair Medhurst Female Rochford Running Club Senior
ivan parks Male 50-59
Mark Dear Male 40-49
Lorraine Hurst Female Leigh-on-Sea Striders 50-59
Jane Parmenter Female 50-59
Andy Parmenter Male 50-59
Des Potter Male 50-59
Becky Potter Female 50-59
Neil Dalton Male 40-49
Dean Atkin Female 40-49
Demi Miller Female Kingswood Running Club Senior
Julia Cannon Female Flyers Southend 50-59
Marc Hines Male 40-49
Carl Nawagamuwa Male Senior
Catherine Nawagamuwa Female Senior
Andrew Fox Male Senior
Jonathan Palmer Male Tri Sport Epping Senior
JAMES price Male Pitsea RC 50-59
Michael Taylor Male East Essex Triathlon Club Senior
Bradley Taylor Male Senior
John Taylor Male Fordy Runs Running Club 60-69
Rosie Taylor Female 40-49
Louise John Female Senior
Sharon Bullock Female Witham RC 40-49
Sean Gilbey Male 50-59
Lynsey Gray Female Phoenix Striders 50-59
John O'Shea Male Thurrock Harriers 60-69
Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne Female City of Southend On Sea AC 40-49
Susan Vine Female Phoenix Striders 70+
Scott Sterling Male Springfield Striders RC 40-49
Zoe Randall Female 40-49
Simone Hilliard Female Tiptree Road Runners 40-49
Sophie Rose Female Tri Sport Epping Senior
Ben Kirby Male Senior
gillian Sales Female Fitbugs 50-59
Barrie Jones Male Flyers Southend 60-69
Keeley Jones Female 40-49
Leanne Jones Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners Senior
Albert Miles Male Castle Point Joggers 70+
Colin Zucker Male Senior
Matt Knowles Male Billericay Striders Senior
Neil Colley Male Phoenix Striders Senior
Mark Tredgett Male Tri Sport Essex Senior
Joe Whiteman Male 70+
Gavin Markscheffel Male 50-59
Dawn Gould Female Pitsea RC 40-49
mark austin Male Witham rc 60-69
Ruth Roberts Female Phoenix Striders 50-59
Michelle Roberts Female Leigh On Sea Striders 40-49
Tomas Semionovas Male 40-49
Roxanne George Female Leigh-on-Sea Striders 40-49
Ian George Male East Essex Triathlon Club 50-59
Robyn Childs Female Senior
Faatemah-Zehra Piperdy Female Senior
Sarah Gibbs Female Senior
Ann Gibbs Female 60-69
Theo Suga Female 40-49
sharon Burne Female South Woodham Runners 60-69
Jack POCOCK Male Marshall Milton Keynes AC Senior
Oliver Marsh Male 40-49
Eleanor Marsh Female 40-49
Tom Baker Male Senior
Michael Groombridge Male Pitsea RC Senior
Conchita Sanchez Female 50-59
Jason Finch Male South Woodham Runners 50-59
William Edwards Male Billericay Striders Senior
Lorraine Brown Female 50-59
Paul Brown Male 60-69
Andrew Walker-Green Male Senior
Steve Turner Male Leigh-on-Sea Striders 60-69
Lee Turner Male 50-59
William Turner Male Senior
Jason Hyatt Male 40-49
Lee Willis Male 40-49
Thomas Heneghan Male Senior
Stephen Adams Male 50-59
Kelly Adams Female Benfleet RC Senior
Dean Adams Male Weald park warriors 50-59
Simon Hainsworth Male Rochford Running Club Senior
Alex Hadley Female Tiptree Road Runners 40-49
Stuart Cable Male Leigh-on-Sea Striders 40-49
Sarah Norton-Ashley Female 40-49
Paul Mitchell Male Thurrock Harriers 40-49
Lucy Goodyear Female 40-49
Jon Goodyear Male 40-49
Robert Godfrey Male 40-49
Tom Godfrey Male Senior