Signups for Stonehaven Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 22:28:48, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Athol Duckett Male Over40
Gavin Milne Male Newmachar Running Group (NRG) Over40
Amy Perrett Female Over40
Giancarlo Giuntoli Male Senior
Richard Irvine Male Over50
Martin Dickie Male Senior
Ali Cowie Female Jog Scotland Meldrum Over50
Kevin Mcbeath Male N/A Over40
Derek Adamson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC Over50
Kathleen Shanks Female Over40
Christopher Ward Male Over40
Steven Smith Male JogScotland Westhill Over50
Hannah Kennedy Female Over50
Frank Campbell Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Over40
Gavin Stewart Male Over40
Scott Connelly Male Over40
Ian Thom Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Over60
Ian Wood Male Over50
Kate Wood Female Over40
Craig McCabe Male Over40
Jim Kelly Male Lonely Goat RC Over50
Martha Dalgarno Female Senior
Dale Roy Male Senior
Duncan Lynch Male Ugieside Over50
Susan Mcintosh Female Forfar Road Runners Over40
Laura Louise Heeps Female Jog Scotland Hazlehead Senior
Richard Masson Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Over40
Kim Wood Female Senior
Alexander Milne Male Lonely Goat Running Club Over40
Helen Timperley Female Over40
Stuart Turner Male Senior
Jenke Scheen Male Senior
James Campbell Male Over40
Gus Greenhorn Male Senior
Claire Gormley Female Senior
Gretha Pama Female Over50
Chris Robb Male Newmachar Running Group Senior
Vaughan Jennings Male Over60
Dawn Knowles Female Newmachar Running Group Over50
Douglas Barnard Male Over50
Matthew Hodkinson Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Michael Aitken Male Over60
Cameron Gow Male Newmachar Running Group (NRG) - JogScotland Senior
Shirley Massie Female Over50
Michael Stratford Male Over40
Barry Maguire Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Gareth Archer Male Over50
Alisdair Hall Male Senior
Dee Crowley Female Senior
Derek Elliott-Jones Male Jog Scotland Bridge of Don Senior
Chris Cooper Male Newmachar Running Group Jog Scotland Over40
Stacey Kerr Female Senior
Chee Hoe Foong Male Over40
Paula Davies Female Senior
Paul McWhirter Male Senior
Allana Black Female Senior
Ann Montgomery Female Over40
Murray Swapp Male Over50
Lee Crabtree Male Senior
Mark Henderson Male Over50
Ewen Henderson Male Over40
Josh Magar Non-binary Unknown
Paul Penrice Male Senior
Mark Matheson Male Over40
Kym Matheson Female Senior
Georgina Hurrel Female Senior
Barbara McKiddie Female Over50
Elaine Barnard Female Over40
Karen Fyvie Female Over50
Mark Steer Male Senior
Emma Byrne Female Senior
Robert Cumming Male Senior
Abbi Laing Female Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Jai Aenugu Male Senior
Lesley Cheyne Female Banchory Running Club Senior
Selina Sutherland Female Senior
Sharleen Giuntoli Female Senior
Sophie Aitchison Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Senior
David Cruickshank Male Over60
Julien Manach Male Over40
Fergus McDonald Male Over60
Pamela Clark Female Senior
Jackie Reaper Female Over40
Kris Wozniak Male Senior
Elaine Bohan Female Mums on the run Senior
Barry Reid Male Over40
Adam King Male Senior
Emma Willmott Female Senior
Heather McCabe Female Over50
Steven Evans Male Over40
Rachel DOLAN Female Mums on the run Over40
Cristian Maxim Male Senior
Andrew Snell Male Over40
Barry Chalmers Male Senior
Kathryn Webb Female Over40
Michael Smith Male Over50
Ieva Cassie Female Senior
Carl Cassie Male Senior
Michael Skelton Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Over50
Tracy Robertson Female Over40
Kirsty Robertson Female Senior
Mark Morrice Male Senior
Ian Wilson Male Stonehaven Running Club Over60
Clare MacGregor Female Senior
Jillian Thomson Female Over40
Nick Kyriakidis Male Senior
Iain Donaldson Male Stonehaven Over40
Sarah Donaldson Female Stonehaven Over40
Julie Brown Female Over40
Brenda Rooney Female Over40
Veeramani Mani Male Over40
Alix Nieuwenhuys Female Senior