Signups for Kelso 10k

Cached signups as of 05:45:17, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
stephen ball Male Tweed Striders MV50
Gordon Campbell Male Penicuik Harriers MV40
Eileen Maxwell Female Gala Harriers FV50
Jennifer Love Female F
Andrew Beattie Male Lothian Running Club M
Pete Scolls Male Sweatshop Running Community MV50
Julie Oswald Female Vegan Runners UK FV40
Sarah Hay Female F
Keith Mclean Male Dunblane Runners MV50
Matt Bird Male Portobello Running Club M
Nikki Jones Female F
Ellie Milne Female FV50
Aqil Raza Male Sweatshop Running Community MV40
Graeme Stewart Male Sweatshop Running Community M
Ally Mcgilvray Male M
Nick Gellatly Male Corstorphine AAC M
Joanne Sutherland Female FV40
brody ryles Male sweatshop running community MV50
Lynne Lewis Female Dunbar Running Club FV50
Julie Mclean Female Dunblane runners FV50
Edward Mangan Male M
Ross Cruickshanks Male Shettleston Harriers M
Jamie Ker Male M
Richard Stewart Male Portobello Running Club MV50
Jennifer Poyner Female Sweatshop running community F
Fiona Skene Female Sweatship Running Community Edinburgh F
Graeme Sandie Male Galavanters MV60
Leahn Parry Male Lauderdale Limpers Running Club MV40
Cameron McNeill Male M
Stephen Watson Male MV60
Steve Hall Male SRC Edinburgh MV60
Alison Rutherford Female Garscube Harriers F
George Rutherford Male MV60
Graeme Anderson Male MV40
Rod Burke Male MV50
Becky Mackenzie Female F
John Mackenzie Male MV40
Jane Macleod Female Carnegie Harriers FV60
Donald Macleod Male none MV60
Paul Thompson Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club MV50
Claire Inglis Female Teviotdale Harriers F
Richard Robertson Male MV50
Andrew Wright Male PH Racing Club MV40
Hilary O'Shea Female Trail Running Association FV60
Tony McLean Male M
Juliet Szymoszowskyj Female FV50
Amy Alcorn Female Moorfoot Runners F
Carol Duncan Female FV40
Katherine Arnott Female Edinburgh Running Network FV60
Richard Arnott Male Edinburgh Running Network MV60
Dougie Gowan Male Edinburgh Athletics Club MV50
Alan Kerr Male MV60
Anne Purves Female Gala Harriers FV40
Matthew Purves Male MV40
gillian kirkhope Female Chirnside Chasers F
Zoe Brown Female Lauderdale Limpers Running Club F
John McManus Male Hunters Bog Trotters M
David Nightingale Male Gala Harriers MV60
Emma Millar Female Gala Harriers F
Katie Smith Female FV40
Michael Millar Male Lauderdale Limpers Running Club MV40
Lynsey Rodgers Female Jogpeebles F
Sarah Sutherland Female FV40
Lynn Horsman Female F
Carolyn Pearce Female The Galavanters FV50
Hazel Burt Female F
Jane Riddell Female FV40
Kirsti Wilson Female FV40
KEITH WILSON Male Galavanters MV40
JOHN HECTOR MURRAY Male UNATACHED MV60
Alan McClelland Male MV60
Simon Hartog Male MV50
Julia McAfee Female Central Athletics Club FV40
Hilary Millar Female Giffnock North AC FV50
Clare Noble Female FV60
Sean Pringle Male M
Jim Davis Male MV60
Kareen Sharp Female FV40
Apes Marr Female FV50
Ronald Stewart Male MV40
Mary Dryburgh Female FV40
Sarah Carr Female FV40
Brian Aitchison Male Gala Harriers MV40
Diane Millar Female Galavanters FV40
Tommy Cox Male Lauderdale Limpers Running Club MV40
Ian Maxwell Male Gala Harriers MV50
Nick McKerrell Male MV40
Jill Grainger Female Galavanters FV40
Clare Lumsden Female FV50
Alistair Wylie Male MV60
Lisa Wylie Female F
Anna Wylie Female FV60
Graeme Lang Male Kelso Crawlers MV40
Kevin Nicholls Male Unattached MV60
Myles McNulty Male MV50
Joanna McNulty Female F
Natalia Ciarra Female n/a F
Annicea Madine Female Sweatshop Running Community FV40
Michael Rogerson Male Lauderdale Limpers Running Club M
Darin Dougal Male Moorfoot Runners MV40
Andrew Baillie Male M
Fiona Hunter Female F
Graeme Hunter Male Peebles Runagades MV40
John Shuttleworth Male MV50
Mark Gormley Male Stornoway Running & Athletics Stir MV50
sandra murray Female Sweatshop Edinburgh FV50
Joe Smithyman Male Unattached M
Bernard Salmon Male Moray Road Runners MV40
Amy Leslie Female F
Andy O'Neill Male MV50
Jennifer Cordingley Female F
Julia Johnstone Female Gala Harriers FV40
Wayne Mcintosh Male Gala harriers MV40
Alex Dickson Male M
Sean Dickson Male MV40
Gavin Dickson Male MV40
Antonia Johnson Female F
Helene Geoffroy Female FV40
Janet Fellowes Female Helensburgh AAC FV60
Francesca Gatenby Female Airecentre Pacers RC F
Matty Sutton Female F
Peter Caddick Male MV50
john stenhouse Male Galavanters MV50
Myra Owen Female Jog peebles FV50
Kirsty Purves Female Jed Joggers F
Claire Anderton Female Caversham Harriers F
Tracy Finlayson Female F
Donna Lauder Female F
Kiran Haksar Female Edinburgh Running Network FV40
Mark Nicholson Male Blyth M
Christina Chesser Female F
Paul Reilly Male M
Elaina Reilly Female F
Hannah McClintick Female F
Paddy McDonald Male Haddington Running Club MV60
Frank Birch Male Teviotdale Harriers MV60
Colleen Trotter Female FV50
Christine Trotter Female F
Lauren Addis Female Jogearlston F
Ben Ferguson Male M
Alex Lane Male M
Samuel Laydon Male MV40
Christopher Benson Male M
Mark Love Male Sweatshop Running Community M
William McCulloch Male Gala Harriers MV50
Claire Irvine Female Galavanters FV40
Anne Watson Female FV60
Kirsty Fawcett Female FV40
Nicholas Box Male MV60
Louise Kay Female Sweatshop running community FV50
Danielle Paterson Female F
David Stewart Male MV40
Camran Lindsay Male M
Lorraine Boyd Female Galavanters FV40
David Woods Male Dunbar Running Club M
Mark Lawrie Male M
Paul Thompson Male Cambuslang Harriers MV60
Ruth Murray Female FV40
Garry Smith Male Eye Community Runners MV50
Broghan Smith Male Eye Community Runners M
Sandra Smith Female Galavanters FV50
Dave McCue Male Galavanters MV40
Mike Tait Male SRC MV60
Irene Symonds Female FV50
John Cruickshanks Male None MV60
Sophie Anderson Female F
Liam Anderson Male SRC Edinburgh M
Rhiannon Dearie Female F
Kara White Female F
Chantelle Oliver Female F
Colin Robertson Male Concordia Runners & Pedallers MV50
Marie Robertson Female Concordia Runners & Pedallers FV50
EWAN LAING Male M
Karen Wilson Female N/A FV50
Ruth Thorburn Female F
Russell Patterson Male M
Andrew Hay Male Sunderland Strollers MV50
Claire Duthie Female F
Alan Samuel Male Teviotdale Harriers MV60
Mal Kular Male Red Kite Runners MV50
Alan Haig Male M
Karl Temperley Male None MV50
Lisa Jack Female F
Beverley Townley Female FV50
Carly Zawodzinski Female F
Stacey Allison Female Jog Scotland Galashiels F