You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Cameron Intellectual Property KIRKINTILLOCH AQUATHLON - August 2022 (Youth & Adult GoTri)

Cached signups as of 18:16:31, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Keyan Patel Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Fraser Donaldson Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Eilidh Greenhalgh Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Jonathan Collings Male Pentland Triathletes Youths
Ruari Laskey Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Finlay Laskey Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Sophie Harkins Female Tristars 2
Abigail Stuart Female Tristars 2
Nicholas Cutler Male Tristars 2
Jen Beattie Female Edinburgh #3 Go-Tri
Imogen Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Alasdair Ogg Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Fearne Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Eve Campbell Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Gabriella Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Francesca Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Anonymous User Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Euan Green Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Carys Murrison Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Olivia Lyne Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Charlie Lyne Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Zackary Walker Male Tristars 1
Beth Hunter Female Youths
Michael Stuart Male Glasgow Triathlon Club junior Tristars 3
Ava Macleod Female Pentland Triathletes Youths
Jessica Walker Female Tristars 2
Sarah Stuart Female Go-Tri
Maggie Magor Female Go-Tri
Skye Dick Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Niamh Cavanagh Female Tristars Start
Josie Thwaites Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Anonymous User Female Youths
William Whitehill Male Go-Tri
Ali Timms Female Go-Tri
Anonymous User Female Tristars 3
Rory Treharne Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Charlie Treharne Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Callum MacDonald Male Youths
Isobel Collingwood Female Tristars 3
Talia Padmanabhan Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Sam Beattie Male Pentland Triathletes Youths
Duncan Hammond Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Jamie Laskey Male Tristars Start
Erin Chapman Female Fusion Triathlon Club Youths
Anonymous User Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Zara Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Isla Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Juliette Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Lauren McArthur Female Glasgow Triathalon Club Tristars 3
Connor Birnie Male Glasgow triathlon club Tristars 2
Megan Birnie Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Emily Dawson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Daisy Gildea Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Kenneth MacMahon Male Fusion Triathlon Club Go-Tri
Seumas Kenny Male Pentland Triathletes Tristars 1
Branna Kenny Female Pentland Triathletes Tristars 1
Morven Kenny Female Pentland Triathletes Tristars 2
Murray Green Male Tristars 1
Eliza Murphy Female Tristars 1
Bella Rodden Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Gillian Fraser Female Go-Tri
Lottie Niven Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Eddie Niven Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Anonymous User Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Murray Lamont Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Erin Burnett Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Brodie Burnett Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Isla McBrien Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Isla amon Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Anonymous User Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Daniel Hendry Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Gawain Hammond Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Go-Tri
Tom Langdon Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Emily Langdon Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Lewis Boal Male Fusion Triathlon Club Youths
Joseph Mowat Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Ethan Murrison Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Anna Phillips Female Tristars 3
James Mowat Male Fusion Triathlon Club Youths
Tristan Robin Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Neve Hands Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Cillian Sweeney Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Nancy Corrie Female Pentland Triathletes Tristars 3
Imogen Hammond Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Ellen Phillips Female Youths
Eve Morrison Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Robert J Phillips Male Go-Tri
Victoria Phillips Female Go-Tri
Ailie Stevenson Female Go-Tri
Alexandra Chisholm Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Rose Olusanya Female East Fife Triathlon Club juniors Tristars 2
Joe Crawford Male Tristars 3
Anonymous User Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Holly Holmes Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Youths
Rebecca Chapman Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Rebecca Strachan Female Tristars 3
Fraser Gemmell Male Tristars 3
Reuben Lees Male Tristars 2
Freya Edie Female East Fife Triathlon juniors Tristars 2
Serena Lees Female Tristars 1
Finlay Gallagher Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Elise Crockett Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Danny Convery Male Edinburgh #3 Tristars 3
Robbie Convery Male Edinburgh #3 Tristars Start
Tess Byrne Female West Lothian Triathlon Tristars 3
Rhuari Toole Male Johnstone Jets Tristars Start
GREGOIRE BOYADJIAN Male Youths
SIMON BOYADJIAN Male Tristars 1
Jenni McGuire Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
sophie Gibbons Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Oran McLeod Male Tristars 2
Ethan Huntly Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Patrick Fraser Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Alexandra Marrs Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Kirsten Cannon Female Go-Tri
Emma Birrell Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Finlay Duffin Male Edinburgh #3 Tristars 2
Charlotte Duffin Female Edinburgh #3 Youths
Florence Skinner Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1