You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Solstice Triathlon

Cached signups as of 06:26:15, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Scott Young Male Senior
Nicola Ross Female Edinburgh #3 Over50
Kim Donaldson Female Over40
Tara Mathewson Female Stirling Triathlon Club Unknown
Richard Cockbain Male Over40
finn trenholm Male Stirling Triathlon Club Senior
Daryl Mackie Male Senior
Janet Balneaves Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Over40
Clare Laverty Female Senior
Megan Mowbray Female Edinburgh Triathletes Over40
Caroline Wallace Female Borders Triathletes Over40
Shona Bathgate Female Tri Works Edinburgh Over50
Kerry Mathewson Male Stirling Triathlon Club Over50
MICHAEL MCKAY Male Over50
John Good Male Over50
Frank Boyne Male West Lothian Triathlon Over50
Philipp Braaker Male Senior
Donald Miller Male Edinburgh #3 Over40
Allan Dunbar Male Peebles Triathlon Club Over40
Thomas Kiely Male Over40
Dai Gittins Male Over60
Fiona Rigg Female Over40
Jude Maxwell Male Stirling Triathlon Club Over50
Mathew Horrocks Male Borders Triathletes Senior
Craig Dale Male TriWorks Edinburgh Senior
Eddie Turnbull Male David Lloyd Edinburgh Over60
Mel Wardle Female One Life Racing Over40
Katie Bogie Female Over40
Christopher Fowler Male Edinburgh Triathletes; Edinburgh Road Club Over50
Katie King Female Senior
Daniel Da Silva Male West Lothian Triathlon Senior
Tim Griffin Male East Lothian Triathlon Club Over40
Chris Allan Male Senior
Duncan Birse Male TriWorks Edinburgh Senior
Zofia Lisowski Female Senior
Harriet Lucy Myzak-Douglas Female Senior
Rhoda McPherson Female Borders Triathletes Over50
Henry Cruickshank Male Peebles Triathlon Club Over40
Alice Loudon Female TriWorks Senior
Allan Maclean Male Over50
Andrew Innes Male Edinburgh triathletes Over50
Hannah Done Female TriWorks Senior
carol innes Female Edinburgh Triathletes Over50
simon peltenburg Male TriWorks Edinburgh Over40
Colin Judge Male Over50
Jeremy Milne Male Over50
Robert Hume Male Over50
Rachael Butcher Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Alex Kelday Male Senior
Ewan Brown Male Pedal Power Senior
Trevor McDonald Male Pentland Triathletes Over40
Andrew Grant Male Triworks Edinburgh Senior
Derek Wilkie Male Edinburgh Triathletes Over40
Anneli Daines Female West Lothian Triathlon Senior
Scott Lothian Male Senior
Luke Daines Male West Lothian Triathlon Senior
Angus Millar Male Kelso Wheelers Senior
Helen Wightman Female Senior
David Roberton Male Over40
Ian Cross Male Peebles Triathlon Club Over40
James Millar Male Over50
Sam Dowie Male TriWorks Senior
Amy Jennings Female Senior
Johnnie Walker Male Perth Triathlon Club Over40
Andrew Fish Male West Lothian Triathlon Over40
Paul Grice Male Over50
Rose Newman Female Edinburgh #3 Junior
Jock Mackay Male Over50
Sami Garratt Male Redcar Triathlon club Senior
Ryan Bolton Male Senior
Rory McCarthy Male Pentland Triathletes Senior
Kate Sinclair Female Over40
Jack Sinclair Male Unknown
Iain Sinclair Male Over40
Tricia Wallace Female Team Flick Over60
Caroline Toshack Female Over40
Kenny Toshack Male Over50
Nina Penzesova Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Cameron Stott Male Over50
Kevin McInnes Male Over60
Frances Wright Female Senior
Alexander Kelly Male Senior
Dave Milroy Male Over40