Signups for Dumfries Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 05:31:35, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Trevor Fenton Male Dundee Frontrunners 45-49
Lucas Nightingale Male Dundee Frontrunners 40-44
Fiona Mackay Female 50-54
Lee Mcgonnal Male 17-39
Edward Mangan Male 17-39
Vicky Hart Female Dumfries Running Club 40-44
Jim Cannon Male 50-54
Stuart Black Male Dumfries Harriers 17-39
Carrie mackenzie Female 17-39
Fiona Macfarlane Female 60+
Karen Littlejohn Female Dumfries Running Club 17-39
Kenny Smith Male unattached 50-54
Nicola Wood Female Dumfries Harriers 17-39
Stephen Creasey Male Dumfries Harriers 45-49
Jacqui Sandler Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 45-49
Glenn Henderson Male 17-39
Kevin Young Male 17-39
Crawford Watson Male Perth Road Runners 50-54
Jennifer Beattie Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 17-39
Craig Wilson Male 17-39
Janet Priestley Female Hartfell Hill Running Club 55-59
Lindsay Stewart Female 17-39
Gordon Vivers Male Annan and District AC 60+
Karen McAllister Female Falkirk Victoria Harriers 55-59
Eric Stevenson Male Edinburgh Athletic Club 60+
Robert Hulme Male 45-49
Adam Mackellar Male 17-39
Gerard Mason Male Shettleston 55-59
Joe Boardman Male Annan and District AC 50-54
Colin Holden Male Dumfries Running Club 50-54
Ian Birch Male Bellahouston Harriers 45-49
Simon Mortlock Male Dumfries Running Club 55-59
Ally Wight Male Hardrock Hoodlums 45-49
Heather Cameron Female 17-39
Sean Mcgleenan Male Dumfries Running Club 60+
Anne Macfarlane Female Dumfries Running Club 55-59
Peter Rogan Male 100 Marathon Club 55-59
Stuart Rogan Male 17-39
Gordon Brown Male 17-39
Kirsten Grant Female RTC Warriors 17-39
Ian Harding Male Morpeth Harriers & AC 17-39
Neil MacRitchie Male 40-44
Sean Uttley Male 50-54
Maureen Dickson Female Dumfries Running Club 60+
Kieran Morgan Male Carnegie Harriers 55-59
Chad Krease Male 45-49
Mark Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 17-39
Robbie Dempster Male 17-39
Andrew Robb Male Annan and District AC 17-39
Linda Cameron Female 50-54
Alan Cameron Male Dumfries Harriers 50-54
Scott Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 17-39
Iain Mcmurtrie Male hardrock hoodlum 40-44
Susanne Enhard Female Eden Runner 50-54
Stuart Murdoch Male 45-49
Joseph Webb Male Eden Runners 17-39
Pamela Woodcock Female Morpeth Harriers 60+
Katrina Smith Female Annan and District AC 17-39
Lewis Murray Male 17-39
Fiona Robertson Female Dumfries Running Club 17-39
Michael Andrew McKean Male Dumfries Running Club 17-39
Ross Wellburn Male Annan and District AC 17-39
Michael Jardine Male Dumfries Running Club 55-59
Kelly Mccourtney Female 17-39
Wendy Gass Female 45-49
Gerry Craig Male VP-Glasgow AAC 50-54
Barbara Watt Female Garscube Harriers 45-49
Gavin Simpson Male 17-39
Rhiannon Breed Female Dumfries Running Club 17-39
Paul Harrington Male 50-54
James Taylor Male Annan and District AC 17-39
Jenny McIvor Female Dumfries Running Club 17-39
Janet Grigor Female Corstorphine AAC 50-54
Theresa Lavery Female 40-44
Ellen Notman Female Border Reiver Runners 17-39
Phil Cooper Male Eden Runners 40-44
Douglas Kerr Male Dumfries Harriers 45-49
Adam Nikolopoulos Male A.O.Filiatron 50-54
Michael Kendall Male Cumberland AC 17-39
Hayley Howe Female 45-49
Martyn Minchella Male Cumberland AC 40-44
Patrick Batty Male 17-39
Mick Batty Male 60+
tracey taylor Female 50-54
Martine Henderson Female 40-44
Gillian Brydson Female 50-54
Susan Cain Female Cumberland AC 60+
David Cain Male Cumberland AC 60+
Alan Jenkinson Male Cumberland AC 60+
Stig Nordkil Male 45-49
John Oakey Male Eden Runners 45-49
TONY LOWERY Male Eden Runners 55-59
Catriona Hiddleston Female Dumfries Harriers 17-39
Sian Dempster Female Cumberland AC 17-39
Sandie Donald Female Tour de Stobo 45-49
Chris Johnstone Male Lonely Goat RC 40-44
Leeann Barber Female Cumberland AC 17-39
Robin Bell Male Cumberland AC 50-54
Vikki Byrne Female Cumberland AC 17-39
Kathryn Metcalfe Female Eden Runners 45-49
Robert Walker Male 17-39
Philip Walker Male Morpeth Harriers & AC 50-54
Joasia Zakrzewski Female 40-44
Kevin Wallace Male Cumberland AC 45-49
James Johnson Male Morpeth Harriers & AC 45-49
Elizabeth Sandelands Female Cumberland AC 45-49
Heather McWalter Female 45-49
Andrea Challenger Female Cumberland AC 45-49
Peter Telford Male Cumberland AC 45-49
Alun Mcgregor Male 45-49
ANDREW COOK Male Garscube Harriers 40-44
David Warner Male 17-39
ronnie mossop Male netherhall ac 50-54
Ian Robson Male Tyne Bridge Harriers 17-39
Susan Holliday Female Cumberland AC 40-44
Michael Winter Male Morpeth Harriers & AC 50-54
Brian McLure Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 60+
David McLure Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 17-39
Mark Young Male None 50-54
Catherine Nicholson Female Cumberland AC 45-49
Conor McPhee Male 17-39
John Mccreadie Male DH Runners 45-49
Hugh Carter Male 40-44
craig conley Male 45-49
Gordon Hindson Male Blackhill Bounders 45-49
Angela McDonald Female Tour de Stobo 55-59
Emma Hall Female 17-39
John Speirs Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 40-44
Graham Hetherington Male Cumberland AC 55-59
Scott Clark Male 17-39
Shane Stobbart Male Cumberland AC 17-39
Thomas Wolstenholme Male 45-49
Nicholas Downes Male Cumberland AC 40-44
Susanne Reid Female 17-39
Scott Sloan Male 17-39
John Newbold Male 55-59
Julia King Female Eden Runners 60+
Calum McLean Male 17-39
Stephen Kay Male Eden Runners 55-59
Douglas MacLeod Male 50-54
mhairi rome Female 45-49
Sarah Stewart Female 17-39
Lawrence Nelson Male 17-39
Susan Nelson Female 40-44
Ruth Griffith Female Annan & District AC 50-54
Lisa Cowley Female Dumfries Running Club 17-39
James Grinbergs Male Eden Runners 40-44
Kerry Grinbergs Female Eden Runners 40-44
William Smith Male 40-44
Susan Smith Female Morpeth Harriers & AC 50-54
Beverley Smith Female Cumberland AC 17-39
Daniel Brew Male Cumberland AC 17-39
Stephen Jackson Male Cumberland AC 60+
Beth Jackson Female none 17-39
David Jackson Male 55-59
Andrew Duffy Male 17-39
David Peacock Male Eden Runners 55-59
Michelle Goldie Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 40-44
Mandy Goldie Female 50-54
FREDA NEWLANDS Female 55-59
Alan Inglis Male Teviotdale Harriers 50-54
Paul Waterston Male Morpeth Harriers & AC 50-54
Debbie McNab Female 40-44
Jamie Robertson Male 17-39
David Tuck Male netherhall ac 45-49
Willie Martin Male Dumfries Harriers 50-54
Rebecca Glynn Female Cumberland AC 17-39
Katie Scott Female 17-39
Dale McCubbin Male 17-39
Dan Wilson Male Cumberland AC 17-39
Ian Wilson Male Cumberland AC 17-39
Vic Wilson Female Cumberland AC 17-39
James Wilson Male Stirling University Athletics Club 17-39
Emily Dowling Female 40-44
Bethany Please Female 17-39
Ben Please Male 40-44
kevin mccaig Male Dumfries Running Club 55-59
GEOFFREY CHAPMAN Male EDEN RUNNERS 50-54
NIKOLAOS ARGYROUDIS Male 17-39
Jim Alder Male Morpeth Harriers & AC 55-59
Dean Thomson Male N/A 17-39
Gemma Leadbetter Female Dumfries Running Club 17-39
David McGarry Male Cumberland AC 45-49
Emma Rowntree Female Cumberland AC 40-44
Iain Aird Male Garscube Harriers 40-44
Geoff McQueen Male Annan and District AC 45-49
Alan Baxter Male Dumfries Running Club 40-44
Peter Bennett Male Cumberland AC 45-49
Carolyn Burns Female Eden Runners 45-49
Aden Donaldson Male 40-44
Marie Marshall Female Leverets Trail Running 55-59
Andy Brown Male 17-39
Donald Histead Male N/A 55-59
Sophie Histead Female N/A 17-39
Stephen Mohan Male Dumfries Running Club 55-59
Carol Dixon Female 50-54