Signups for CCL Land O'Burns 10k Road Race

Cached signups as of 05:42:59, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Stephen Nisbet Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M
Tony King Male M40
Nikki Brookes Female F40
Michael Meehan Male Bellahouston Harriers M50
Graeme McKenzie Male Troon Tortoises M40
Graham Mirtle Male M40
David Morgan Male M40
Jordan Mckie Male M
Jim Sneddon Male Irvine Running Club M50
Rhys Murdoch Male M
Angela Hamilton Female Rons Runners F40
Allan Hazle Male M
Graham Mitchell Male M40
Allan Bone Male M
Craig Weir Male M
Matthew Dodds Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M60
David Crawford Male Girvan Harriers M40
Christopher McCarron Male Calderglen Harriers MU20
Eleanor Hogg Female F60
Noel Stafford Male M
Alice Barnard Female F40
Billy Carson Male M50
Andy Burns Male M50
Jacqui Shuttleworth Female Troon Tortoises F50
Alison Lessells Female Calderglen Harriers F
Melissa Napier Female F
Allan Herbertson Male M60
Elaine Bufton Female F50
Kirsty Rae Female F40
Carole Spy Female Bellahouston Harriers F50
Emma Matheson Female Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC F
Robert Whittington Male Girvan Harriers M
Nicola Rowan Female F
kerry davies Female F
Frazer Bell Male M
Colin Anderson Male M40
William Marshall-Watt Male M
Stephen Mckinney Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M
Jamie Rankin Male M
Rachel Cox Female Ron’s Runners F40
Tracy Anderson Female F
Ben Potts Male M
Richard Mair Male Kilmarnock harrier & athletic club M
Charles Steven Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Emma Chamberlain Female Giffnock North AC FU20
Paul Rooney Male Calderglen Harriers M40
Ruairidh Macdonald Male M
Lynn Finlayson Female F
Ryan Lorimer Male M
John Lloyd Male Salford Harriers & AC M40
Billy Ferguson Male Bellahouston Harriers M50
Joe Chambers Male Springburn Harriers M
David Lock Male M60
Julie Beveridge Female Calderglen Harriers F
James Anthony Stevenson Male Scottish Fire and Rescue Service M50
Elaine Watson Female F
Tracey Middleton Female F50
Alan Middleton Male M60
David Wardrope Male Calderglen Harriers M40
Marion O'Connor Female F60
Gregor Yates Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Anne Noble Female Troon Tortoises F50
Hazel McFarlane Female Troon Tortoises F50
Charlie Storrie Male Dumfries Running Club M
John Ross Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M40
Anne Scott Female F40
Ian Rutherford Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M40
Brian Keachie Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M60
Lorna Todd Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club F40
Ada Stewart Female Kirkintilloch Olympians F50
Derek Cambers Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club M50
Derek Leith Male M40
Jonathan Ireland Male M
Maria Spedsberg Female Bellahouston Harriers F
David Searil Male Calderglen Harriers M60
Duncan Anderson Male M
Ashley Smith Female F
Tim Maclean Male M
Brian Rutherford Male M50
Alistair Rutherford Male M50
Rob Carrol Male Troon Tortoises AC M40
Trevor Phillips Male M40
Deirdre Hoyle Female Bellahouston Harriers F60
Graeme Bone Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M40
Lynda Bennett Female Troon Tortoises F
Declan Macaskill Male M
Claire Macaskill Female F40
Alexander Cuthbert Male Bellahouston Harriers M40
Stuart Mclean Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M40
Shirley MacNab Female kirkintilloch olympians F50
Simon Hartog Male M50
Marc Ferguson Male MU20
Roslin Watson Female Toni’s Tigers F
Rhona Sturgeon Female Toni's Tigers F40
Colin Andrew Male M50
Samantha Eddington Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Anne Williamson Female Bellahouston Harriers F50
John Cunningham Male Bellahouston Harriers M50
Jonathan Dougan Male M40
Lisa Gilmore Female Bellahouston Harriers F40
Abby Harrity Female F
Mark Matheson Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Scott Mason Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Kathleen Docherty Female F40
Irene Zingone Female Giffnock North AC F60
Fiona Nicholl Female Wee County Harriers F50
Michelle Goan Female F
Mark Preston Male North Ayrshire Athletic Club M
Tim Murphy Male M50
Blair Murray MacKinnon Male M
Wilson Mcphail Male M
Colin Patterson Male Irvine Running Club M40
Ruth Farrell Female F
Suzanne Dickson Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club F
Colin Mutch Male M60
Douglas Moyes Male M40
Sharon Crombie Female Rons Runners F40
Lesley Muir Female toni's tigers F50
Melanie Sinclair Female Rons Runners F40
Ross Haswell Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Kevin Smith Male Bellahouston Harriers M60
Viki Smith Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers F40
Lesley Corr Female Springburn Harriers F40
Richard Thow Male M40
Luke Chamberlain Male Giffnock North AC M40
Stephen Phimister Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Viv Lambert Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F40
Paul McCallum Male Ron's Runners M50
Joan McIntosh Female F50
Jayne Macnamara Female Bellahouston Harriers F40
Richard Cooper Male M40
James Connelly Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M40
Katrine Kelly Female Troon Tortoises F40
David Keston Male M40
Ally Smith Male M
Sasha Ratcliffe Female F40
tony Bryden Male M
Stephen Forsyth Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M40
Colin Whitby Male Irvine Running Club M
Jennifer Gallacher Female F
Carla Telfer Female Bellahouston Road Runners F40
Steven Reid Male M40
Helen Marshall Female Rons Runners F50
James Marshall Male M50
Beka Marshall Female F
Justin Walsh Male M
Chrissie McWhirter Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club F40
Siobhann Maitland Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club F40
Lee Wilson Male M
Mike Flinn Male Irvine Running Club M60
Joanne McEvoy Female Calderglen Harriers F40
Jim Holmes Male Calderglen Harriers M50
margaret hamilton Female F60
Toni McIntosh Female Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club F
David Cockburn Male M40
Richard Beattie Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M60
George Stack Male M50
Theresa Derbyshire Female F50
Gordon McInally Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Bryan Cameron Male M40
Kirstie MacKenzie Female Toni’s Tigers F40
Alex Allardyce Male Irvine Running Club M40
John Rennie Male Girvan Harriers M50
Greig Mathieson Male M40
Anthony Carson Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Roz Hunter Female F
Angela Campbell Female Bellahouston Harriers F40
Alistair McDonnell Male M50
Abie Bolton Male M40
SEAN CHALMERS Male Inverness Harriers M
Rachel Bastock Female F
John Goodenough Male Galloway harriers M
Derek Lennon Male Nil M50
David Boag Male Bellahouston Road Runners M50
Caroline Millar Female Troon Tortoises F40
David Millar Male Irvine Running Club M40
Fraser McPhail Male Troon Tortoises M40
Graham Leitch Male M
Neil Green Male M50
Arlene Wallace Female Ron's Runners F40
Gerry Penman Male Troon Tortoises AC M40
Melissa Wegenka-Moretti Female Toni’s Tigers F
John Owens Male Ron’s Runners M40
Jacqueline smith Female F
Kevin Rowe Male M50
Daniel Maclean Male M
Sharon Maclean Female F40
Ian Falconer Male M60
Max Steele Male Bellahouston Harriers M
David Gibson Male M40
Stuart Gibson Male Cambuslang Harriers M
Pamela Porteous Female Rons Runners F40
Kristina Greig Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Mark Livingstone Male Irvine Running Club M40
Alasdair Armstrong Male MU20
Iain Greer Male M
Darren Ridout Male M
David McLure Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Brian McLure Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M50
Linda Wood Female Bellahouston Harriers F50
Graeme Dean Male M
Jennifer McCutcheon Female F50
Cheryl gilmour Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club F
Michael Richards Male M
Scott Strachan Male M
Catriona James Female F
Nigel Robinson Male None M40
Russell Saxby Male M40
Scott Mulheron Male M
Steven Izatt Male M40
John Speirs Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M60
Mark Elder Male M40
Graeme Macfarlane Male Irvine Running Club M40
Kerry Mcknight Female F
Steffen McAndrew Male M
John Dougall Male M
David Watt Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Phil Elton Male M40
Andrew Taggart Male M
Jack Wyllie Male M
Eddie Reid Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Tom Reid Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club M60
Michelle Reid Female SBF F
Ross Reid Male None M
Stuart Murdoch Male M40
Jason Ness Male M50
James Andrew Male M40
Gillian Hornby Female F40
Richard Lawton Male Calderglen Harriers M40
Megan Burley Female F
Kevin Watson Male M
Jane MacMillan Female Jogging Buddies Paisley F40
Richard Hirst Male Tonis tigers M50
James Cunningham Male M50
Bobby Crombie Male Girvan Harriers M50
Russell Couper Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Karen Hedge Female Toni's Tigers F
June MacLeod Female Bellahouston Harriers F60
Kyleigh Doolan Female F
Derek Paterson Male M
David Moody Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Nick Stewart Male M50
Chris Stewart Male M40
Debbie Stewart Female F40
Amanda Lindsay Female Ron’s Runners F50
Joni Lindsay Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Graeme Lindsay Male M40
Stephanie Finnigan Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club F
Campbell Read Male M50
Ashleigh Read Female F
Sean Ingle Male M40
Kenny Neilson Male Nil M40
Donna Neilson Female Nil F40
Laura Ritchie Female Bellahouston Harriers F
James Chalmers Male Rons runners M
Craig Smith Male M
Laura McGarva Female F
Steven Henry Male None M
Iain Davidson Male Girvan Harriers M50
Scott Davidson Male M
Paul Lafferty Male Irvine Running Club M
Andreea Petrescu Female F
Michelle Goldie Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F40
Robert White Male M40
drummond bone Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M40
Ross Parker Male M
Laura Parker Female F
Mhairi Gill Female F
Joellene McNab Female F40
James Deans Male Toni’s Tigers M50
kenneth Weir Male M60
Colin Martin Male None M40
David Yeabsley Male M50
Lesley Lynn Female F40
Craig Rankin Male Troon Tortoises M
ALAN LITTLEJOHN Male M50
Ian Wilson Male M50
Lindsay Wilson Female F
Billy Wilson Male None M
Cameron Wilson Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
David Wilson Male M40
Paul Wilson Male M40
Alan Cullie Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Robert Fleming Male M50
Rona Fleming Female F40
Heather Fraser Female Toni’s Tigers F
Lorraine Buchanan Female Calderglen Harriers F40
Andrew Buchanan Male Calderglen Harriers M
Gayle Glendinning Female F
Stuart Miller Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Gary Kidd Male toni's tigers M50
Fiona Thomson Female F
Julie Thomson Female Calderglen Harriers F40
Martyn Thomson Male M
Katherine Hylands Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Clare Harper Female F40
Laura Dempsie Female F40
Alexandra Hayden Female Calderglen Harriers F
Daniel Graham Male M
Barbara Keenan Female F
David Stribling Male M40
Claire Roberts Female F40
David Bonner Male M40
Paul Bonner Male M40
Andrina Dinning Female F
Mark Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Helen Stevenson Female Bellahouston Harriers F40
Daniel Bryson Male M
Paul Burningham Male Bellahouston Harriers M40
Claire Milligan Female F
Mark Morrison Male M
Craig Fance Male M
William Garrett Male M