You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Jim Young Marymass 10k Road Race

Cached signups as of 17:19:27, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Mark Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M40
Joe Smith Male Fads M40
Riccardo Nardini Male Troon Tortoises M50
David Waterston Male M
Paul Dorrian Male M60
Angela Carson Female Giffnock North AC F50
Lynsey O'Connor Female Kilmarnock Harriers & AC F40
Caitlin Johnstone Female F
Simon Kirk Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M40
Greg McAlister Male M40
Gary Kilpatrick Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M40
Lorna Sloan Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club F50
Anonymous User Male M40
Alison Lessells Female Calderglen Harriers F
Connor Scobie Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M
Fiona Hamilton Female F
Stuart Caldwell Male M40
Elaine Bufton Female F50
kenneth weir Male M60
John Murray Cunningham Male M60
Graeme Quinn Male Fit Ayrshire Dads M
Greig Neilson Male M40
Amy Lovett Female Monkton Milers F
Garry McLaughlan Male M
Kirstin Maxwell Female Corstorphine F
Leanne Lovett Female Monkton Milers F40
lee shaw Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Paul Lucchesi Male Calderglen Harriers M40
Karen Kennedy Female Fife Athletic Club F50
Leigh Hunter Female The Killie Striders F
Allan Ronney Male M
Owen Scott Male M40
Heleen de Hooge Female F40
Nicole Sturgeon Female F
Carolann Morley Female F40
Colin Anderson Male Kilmarnock Harriers & AC M
Alan Dunlop Male Troon Tortoises AC M40
Louise Eaglesham Female F
Kirsty Mackay Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F40
Helen Marshall Female SBF Fitness F50
Garri Cree Male M
Catriona Hastings Female Kilmarnock Harriers & AC F40
Rhona Sturgeon Female Toni's Tigers F50
Peter Maclean Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M50
Anonymous User Male Ayr Seaforth M40
John Cunningham Male M
Michael Shekleton Male M40
Matt Pearce Male Troon Tortoises AC M40
Jim Hodgart Male Ron's Runners M60
Jordan Mccleary Male M
Katrine Kelly Female Troon Tortoises F40
Kev Munro Male Troon Tortoises M40
Liam Convery Male Troon Tortoises M50
Alex Meldrum Male M40
Colin Mutch Male M70
Richard Thow Male M40
Stuart McColm Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M50
Lesley Muir Female toni's tigers F50
Anonymous User Female Ayr Seaforth AAC F
Graeme Meldrum Male M40
Julie McColm Female F50
Anonymous User Female F50
Claire McVicar Female Fenwick Striders F40
Richard Simson Male Troon Tortoises M50
Stuart Hornell Male M40
Neil Grue Male Troon Tortoises M60
Stuart Nibloe Male Kilmarnock H & AC M
Robert Wyllie Male Ron’s Runners M70
Mark Stewart Male M40
Anonymous User Male Ron's runners M
Steven Burnside Male Troon Tortoises M40
Darrell Dunscombe Male Troon Tortoises AC M50
Colin Hedley Male FADS M50
Karen Watt Female F40
Leo Brockie Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M
Derek McIvor Male M40
Demi Barr Female F
Paul Black Male Kilmarnock Harriers & AC M40
John Owens Male Ron’s Runners M40
Derek Meldrum Male Kille Striders M60
Alison Meldrum Female Killie Striders F60
Corey McPhail Male M
Gail Baird Female Monkton Milers F50
Richard Cooper Male Cambuslang Harriers M50
Gary I’Anson Male M40
Mark Preston Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M
Kieran Cooper Male Cambuslang Harriers M
Gordon McInally Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Carly Reid Female Calderglen Harriers F
David Searil Male Calderglen Harriers M60
Michael Corson Male Kilmarnock H & AC M60
Jamie Bicket Male Troon Tortoises M40
Steven Eaglesham Male M
Csoban Balogh Male St Andrews XC club M
Barbara Mcintyre Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club F40
Martin Brown Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Lynne Wardrop Female Girvan Harriers F50
Desmond McPeake Male M40
Anonymous User Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club M50
Kerry Lindsay Female F
John Rennie Male Girvan Harriers M50
Sasha I’Anson Female Kilmarnock Harriers & AC F
Calum Macdonald Male M40
David Lock Male M60
Lucy Stanley Female Ayr Seaforth AAC F
Anonymous User Male Fit ayrshire dads M40
Stuart Murdoch Male M40
Lynda Bennett Female Galloway Harriers AAC F
Neil Todd Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Colin Anderson Male M40
Fraser mcphail Male Troon Tortoises M50
Paul McCallum Male Ron's Runners M50
Emma Robb Female F
Jonathon Downey Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Ashley Love Female F
William Marshall-Watt Male M40
Calum Haswell Male Kilmarnock Harriers M
Gerard Penman Male Troon Tortoises AC M40
Jeanna Tremble Female F40
Diane McKinney Female F
Sharon McCall Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club F50
Tim Murphy Male M50
Darren McMahon Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M
Colin Whitby Male Garscube Harriers M40
Russell COUPER Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Jamie Cross Male M
Joan McIntosh Female Troon Tortoises F50
Mark Ford Male M40
Eileen Anderson Female F50
David Carmichael Male Troon Tortoises M
Linda Taylor Female Monkton milers F60
Gary Lynn Male M40
Anne Noble Female Troon Tortoises F60
Michael Devlin Male M50
Anonymous User Male Sbf M
Tim Crowe Male M
Rachel Cox Female Monkton Milers F50
Lucy Cameron Female Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club F
Lynn Stuart Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Kirsty Mann Female Shettleston Harriers F
Scott Morrison Male M50
Alison Jardine Female F
Ian Hodge Male Cambuslang Harriers M
Mark Finnigan Male M
Yorke Lesley Female F50
Robin Bourne Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M40
Jane Chestnut Female F60
John Crombie Male Troon Tortoises AC M60
Davina Dawson Female Vegan Runners UK F60
Ross Parker Male M
Natasha Munro Female F
Robin Scott Male Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club M70
Yvonne Mcnairn Female Giffnock North AAC F
Karen Mclaughlan Female Monkton Smilers F50
Brian Robinson Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M40
Iain Pettigrew Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M50
Anonymous User Female Kilmarnock Harriers & AC F40
Melissa Anderson Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F
Ian Morrison Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M50
Charlie Storrie Male Dumfries Running Club M
Christine Maxwell Female F40
Laura Sykes Female F
Sandra Reid Female F40
Gary Kerr Male M40
Moira Connell Female Troon Tortoises F60
Chris Upson Male Cambuslang Harriers M50
Laura Wallace Female Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club F40
Matthew Watson Male Ron's Runners M40
Chris McPherson Male M40
Graeme Lindsay Male Calderglen Harriers M40
Denis Williams Male Shettleston Harriers M50
Lorna Todd Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club F40
Andy Willetts Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M40
David Wardrope Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Sara Reid Female Toni's Tigers F
Kirsty Wilson Female Calderglen harriers F
James Cunningham Male M50
Richard Beattie Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M70
Andrea McNulty Female F50
Chris Hawksworth Male M60
Stuart Brockie Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M40
David Ridout Male Ron's runners M70
Stephen Vass Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Rebecca Brown Female F
Ross Haswell Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M40
Anonymous User Female The Killie striders F40
Angie Green Female F40
Louise Gray Female F40
Jane Macmillan Female F50
Tom McKenna Male Toni’s Tigers M60
Ellie Anderson Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F
Stuart Gibson Male Cambuslang Harriers M
David Ross Male East Kilbride Athletics Club M40
Kenny Osborne Male Troon Tortoises M50
Craig Houston Male Irvine Running Club M
John McCabe Male Troon Tortoises AC M50
Callum Wright Male Calderglen Harriers M
Duncan Anderson Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Liz Brown Female F50
Chris Norris Male White Horse Harriers M40
Gabrielle (Gaby) Macbeth Female Westerlands Cross Country Club F
Julia Whittle Female Calderglen Harriers F50
Lisa Mason Female F
Paula Mason Female F40
Craig Elsby Male M40
David Kerr Male M
Laura McGhee Female Girvan Harriers F
Chris Rodgers Male M40
Stewart Dick Male M
Colin McLaughlin Male M40
paul Norton Male M40
Michael Kirwan Male M50
Louise Baillie Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F
Valerie Dougan Female F40
Joanne Clough Female F40
Kirstyn Park Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F
Colin Campbell Male Portsmouth Triathletes M40
Ross Campbell Male M
Anne Campbell Female F50
Maria Doherty Female F50
Anthea Barbour Female F40
John Bell Male Fit Ayrshire Dad's M40
Archie Caldwell Male North Ayrshire Athletics Club M
Lynn Mctaggart Female The killie striders F40
John Mctaggart Male M40
Shannon McCollum Female F
William Morgan Male M
Rhona Sutherland Female F
Heather Clarke Female Killie Striders F
Alan Bingham Male unattached M40
Paul Corrigan Male NA M
Iain Afrin Male M40
Teri Gilmour Female F
Scott Don Male M
Nicola Sneddon Female Killie striders F
Paul Sneddon Male Kilmarnock striders M40
Lynsay Storey Female Killie Striders F
Jennifer Baird Female The killie striders F
Eileen Dagostino Female F60
Michelle Strachan Female F
William Allan Male M50
Craig Paton Male M
Nicola Collins Female F
Andrew Holloway Male Giffnock North AC M
Kerr Maconochie Male The Killie Striders M
Jamie Ferguson Male Unattached M
Deborah Clark Female F40
Leona Williams Female F40
Mark Sands Male M40
Kate Todd Female F70
Robbie Simpson Male M
Roddy King Male killie Striders M50
Karen McCulloch Female Monkton Milers F50
Thomas Samson Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Morag Hughes Female Killie striders F40
Jennifer Filippini Female F
Jordann Cunningham Female F
Rachel Harris Female F50
Christine Lavelle Female F60
Amy Lindsay Female Killie Striders F
Susan Boyd Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F70
Pauline Boyd Female F40
John Cairns Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M50
Lynsey Finnigan Female F
Elwyn Sharps Male Betsi Runaways M
Greig Ritchie Male M
Nicole Levak Female F
James Smith Male M50
Summer Smith Female Fenwick Striders F
Heather Hewitson Female F
Chris Figgins Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club M50
Paul Lafferty Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Claire Templeton Female F
Rachel Templeton Female F
Sarah Rowan Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F
Colin Weir Male M40
Valerie Martin Female F50
Kevin Thornhill Male Monkton Milers M60
Mark Wilson Male Killie Striders M
Alan Buchanan Male M40
Colin Miller Male M
Michael Thomson Male Galloway Harriers AAC M50
Julie Thomson Female Calderglen Harriers F40
Diane Thomson Female F40
Emma Mair Female F
James Elliott Male Ron's Runners M50
David Mclelland Male M40
Allan Graham Male M60
Craig Graham Male M40
Amanda Keenan Female Fit Ayrshire Masses F
Alan Burton Male M40
Paul McGarry Male M40
Nicola McMahon Female F
Thomas Mackin Male M40
Jonathan Sharpe Male M
David Stevenson Male M40
Jamie Burns Male M40
Lyle Connell Male M
Craig Brown Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club M40
Ashlee Mitchell Female F