Signups for Strathaven Striders 'Run with the Wind' 10k

Cached signups as of 17:52:46, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Douglas Lamb Male Strathaven Striders M50
Cheryl McNulty Female Hamilton Harriers F35
Monique Duffy Female F45
John Whale Male G72 Tri M50
Rachel Kelly Female Strathaven Striders F35
Jason Miles-campbell Male Strathearn Harriers M40
Don Nicolson Male Strathaven Striders M50
Scott Barrie Male M50
Lucy Brien Female Strathaven Striders F45
David Hepburn Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Gil Hunter Male M50
Mark Hull Male Hamilton Harriers M50
Debbie Taylor Female Strathaven Striders F35
Maureen Kinloch Female Strathaven Striders F45
Samantha Paterson Female Strathaven Striders F35
Gerinta Walker Female Hamilton Harriers F35
andrew bickerstaff Male Hamilton Harriers Senior
Joan McIntosh Female F45
Murray McAlpine Male Hamilton Harriers Senior
Ishbel Muir Female Strathaven Striders F55
Clare Fran Taylor Female none F55
James Jones Male G72 TRI Senior
Avril Jamieson Female Strathaven Striders Senior
Christine Mcmenemy Female F55
Tony Thistlethwaite Male Strathaven Striders M60
Fiona McCarthy Female F35
Gillian Brown Female F35
Bruce Fowler Male Strathaven Striders M50
Dave Lovell Male Jog Scotland Milngavie M60
Lesley Marshall Female Hamilton Harriers Senior
shona adam Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F45
Marc Fru Male Senior
Jen Starling Female Giffnock North AAC F45
Lyndsey Fraser Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F35
Mark Gallacher Male Motherwell AC M40
Jamie Cunningham Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Karen Fraser Female F45
Cameron Thomson Male Strathaven Striders M50
Sharon Thomson Female Strathaven Striders F45
Marie Kane Female Senior
Stephanie Lillie Female Giffnock North AC F45
David Butcher Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Karen Kerr Female Strathaven Striders F55
David Dawson Male Hamilton Harriers M50
Kian McConville Male Giffnock North AAC Junior
Douglas Mcconville Male Giffnock North AC M50
Peter Blackmore Male Motherwell AC M40
Greig Neilson Male M40
Caroline Munro Female Giffnock North AC F35
Pamela McCabe Female West End Road Runners F45
Marie Neil Female F45
Susan Graham Female West Lothian Triathlon F45
Laura Wilkinson Female F35
catherine scott Female Giffnock North AC F55
Nicole Scott Female Giffnock North AC Senior
James Cullen Male Giffnock North AC M50
Caroline Chambers Female F45
Louise Sutherland Female Giffnock North AC F55
Jane Oliver Female Deeside Runners F55
Gillian Bain Female F55
Anne Duncan Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F55
Eileen Shenkin Female Giffnock North AC F55
sheena ewing Female jog scotland F45
Mark Creasey Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Gillian Chisholm Female Hamilton Harriers F35
Morris Philipson Male M40
Sally Fitzpatrick Female Strathaven Striders F45
Colin Bryce Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Debi Forsyth Female Giffnock North AC Senior
Laura Gray Female Garscube Harriers F35
Claire Knight Female Strathaven Striders F35
Sarah Lessels Female F35
Glenna Dyet Female Strathaven Striders F45
Jim Boyle Male Garscube Harriers M40
Gary Crombie Male M40
Gayle Kennedy Female Giffnock North AC F35
Jackie Gunn Female F45
Lisa Rae Female Strathaven Striders F45
Jim Scott Male Edinburgh Athletics Club M60
David Morgan Male M40
Kimberly Morgan Female F35
David Oliver Male Deeside Runners M60
Graham Mitchell Male M40
Kathleen McLachlan Female Giffnock North AC F35
Iain McLachlan Male M40
ROSS BICKERSTAFF Male Hamilton Harriers M60
Katie Russell Female F35
Gayle Eccleston Female F45
Roslyn Piraino Female F35
Andrew Mostyn Male Giffnock North AC Senior
Alan Muir Male Hamilton Harriers M40
David Sturgeon Male Senior
Jan Sturgeon Female Senior
Maria Hunter Female Airdrie Harriers F45
Rob Crusher Male Giffnock North AC M50
Pauline Keegans Female Strathaven Striders F55
Julie Nulty Female F45
Anthony Butler Male Senior
Nicola Young Female Senior
Kathleen Murray Female F45
Michael Murray Male Senior
Frances MacKenzie Female F45
Gayle Mcmorrow Female Strathaven Striders F35
Margaret McCartney Female West End Road Runners F45
Catriona Gourley Female Giffnock North AC F55
Isobel Paterson Female F45
Iain Paterson Male Garscube Harriers M40
Fiona Maurer Female Garscube Harriers F35
Jane Hamilton Female F45
Alan Poole Male Senior
Brendan Keeley Male Strathaven Stridersc M50
Chris Moon Male Strathaven Striders M50
Alison Mair Female Corstorphine AAC Senior
Karen McIndewar Female F45
Martyn Morris Male M50
Simon Smith Male M40
Moira Findlay Female Corstorphine AAC F45
David Hart Male Corstorphine AAC M40
Jackie Duncan Female Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club F45
Susan Redpath Female Bellahouston Harriers F45
Jim Davis Male M60
Emma Laverie Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F35
Peter Middleton Male Hamilton Harriers M50
Hannah Waugh Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F35
Tiffany Allan Female F45
Michael Shields Male Giffnock North AC Junior
Carol Richards Female Hamilton Harriers F45
Marion O'Connor Female F55
Emma Johnston Female Senior
Nina Farmer Female Giffnock North AC F35
Graham Johnston Male M60
Laura Farquharson Female Hamilton Harriers Senior
John Mcmorrow Male M40
Viki Smith Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers F45
Stuart Gray Male Motherwell AC Senior
David Graham Male G72 Tri Senior
Anna Graham Female G72 Tri F35
Donald Inch Male Senior
Margaret Kyles Female F55
Kristan Alexander Male Garscube Harriers M40
Christopher McCarron Male Calderglen Harriers Junior
Korin Gilhespie Female F35
Michael Grant Male Hunters Bog Trotters Senior
Fionna Ogilvie Female Hunters Bog Trotters Senior
Carolynn Bruce Female F55
Marcus Black Male M40
Dianne Clifton Female Strathaven Striders F35
Neil Clifton Male M40
Lorna Gall Female Athelite F45
kevan mclean Male M40
Frances Clarke Female Hamilton Harriers F35
derrick ritchie Male Giffnock North AC M60
Alistair MacDonald Male M50
Hugh Mcaloon Male Glasgow FrontRunners M50
Shona Mcgill Female F35
Lawrence Healy Male M50
Robert Reid Male M50
Richard Thow Male M40
Elaine Finlayson Female Jog Scotland Cambuslang F35
Ruth Ward-Cox Female Strathaven Striders F35
Kerry Gentles Female F45
Scott Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Casey Thompson Female Garscube Harriers F35
Paul Markac Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Gary Miller Male Cambuslang Harriers M40
Paul Dobbin Male M40
Megan Smith Female Corstorphine AAC Senior
David Raeside Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Lorraine Mullen Female Giffnock North AC F35
Phil Wong Male M60
Andrew Latham Male Edinburgh Athletics Club M50
Donna Doyle Female Strathaven Striders F35
Heather Kerr Female F55
Donald Kerr Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Graham Laird Male Strathaven Striders M50
Elaine Davies Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F45
Richard Murciano Male Hamilton Harriers Senior
Gillian Cook Female F35
Vivien Thorpe Female East Kilbride Athletics Club F35
Gordon Hunt Male M50
Kathleen Dempsey Female Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
Gordon McInally Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Mary Harkness Female F55
Lynsey graham Female F35
John Henderson Male Strathaven Striders M50
Micki Henderson Female Strathaven Striders F45
John Macleod Male M60
Barry Campbell Male Senior
Elizabeth Naismith Female Jog Scotland F55
Jocelyn Moar Female Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
Carys Currie Female Strathaven Striders F45
Michael Rodger Male M40
Alison Gordon Female Giffnock North AC F45
Louise Cullen Female F45
Yvonne Vance Female Strathaven Striders F35
Mike Battcock Male M50
Paula Caldwell Female Jog Scotland Cambuslang F35
Patricia Gallagher Female Giffnock North AC F45
Janet Dunbar Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F45
Ruth McConachie Female Hamilton Harriers F35
Eilidh Johnson Female Senior
Fiona Heath Female MRF Senior
Kathryn Shedden Female F55
John Shedden Male Giffnock North AC M50
Ian Burch Male Hamilton Harriers M50
Kirsty Harvie Female F35
Amanda Charles Female Jog Scotland Milngavie F45
Fiona Ross Female RunClub Edinburgh Senior
Margaret Steele Female Senior
Jacqui Morris Female F45
Helen Mackenzie Female F35
Lauren Gibson Female Hamilton Harriers Senior
David Gentles Male M40
Anne Murphy Female F55
Frank Murphy Male M60
Emma Waine Female Garscube Harriers F35
Christine Cruz Female Glasgow Triathlon Club F35
Keith Sambrook Male M60
Jacqueline Stenhouse Female F45
Richard Goldsworthy Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Karen Moore Female F55
Danny Basler Male hamilton harriers M40
Julie Struthers Female F45
Neil Struthers Male M50
Evelyn Struthers Female Hamilton Harriers F45
Susan Dragoonis Female F35
Claire Culley Female Giffnock North AC F35
Joan Dean Female Strathaven Striders F55
Lynsey Mcminn Female Strathaven Striders F35
Judith Burnside Female Senior
Jennifer McDonald Female F35
Terence Grady Male Hamilton Harriers M60
Stuart Allan Male M40
Allison Mathews Female Giffnock North AC F55
Camilla Dyer Female Giffnock North AC F35
Clifford Stoller Male M60
John Ballantyne Male M60
Sophie Thomas Female G72 tri Junior
Judith Thomas Female G72 tri F45
Jilly McKay Female Corstorphine AAC Senior
Catriona Langford Female F45
Allan Douglas Male Strathaven Striders M60
Stuart MacDonald Male M40
Cathy MacDonald Female Strathaven Striders F45
Laura Ferguson Female Senior
Stuart Ferguson Male M50
Lewis Ferguson Male glasgow south road runners Senior
Hazel Ferguson Female F45
Marion Clark Female Strathaven Striders F55
peter williams Male Strathaven Striders M60
Douglas Hamilton Male Strathaven Striders M40
Michael Maxton Male M40
Naomi Watt Female Senior
Jim Howat Male M60
Christina Alexander Female Strathaven Striders F45
Susan Alexander Female F55
Lorne Alexander Female Senior
Graeme Briggs Male Giffnock North AC M60
Alan Reid Male Senior
Alison Iles Female F55
Kerry Topp Female F45
Lisa Parry Female F35
Malcolm Parry Male Edinburgh Athletics Club M40
Sheila Lewis Female Giffnock North AC F45
William McWhinnie Male M60
Declan King Male Senior
Ian Waddington Male M40
Fintan O donoghue Male David Lloyd Hamilton M50
Mark O donoghue Male David Lloyd Hamilton Senior
Jillian McGill Female Senior
Alison Chand Female Strathaven Striders F35
Sarah O'Reilly Female F45
Steven Donnelly Male Hamilton Harriers Senior
Lyndsay Moffat Female Hamilton Harriers F35
Paul Minns Male Strathaven Striders M50
Clare Wilcock Female F55
Martin McGowan Male n/a M50
Sheila McGowan Female n/a F55
Helen McNiven Female Strathaven Striders F35
nigel johnston Male Strathaven Striders M40
Michael Carlin Male East Kilbride Athletics Club M40
Carol Davidson Female F55
David Telfer Male Senior
Neale Kelly Male Hamilton Harriers Senior
Heather Kelly Female F55
David Kelly Male Hamilton Harriers M50
Ken Jackson Male Senior
Alastair Drummond Male Newton Road Runners M40
Marguerite Robertson Female N/A F55
James Breen Male Hamilton Harriers M50
Kevin Jamieson Male David Lloyd Hamilton M50
Scott Wilson Male Giffnock North AC M40
Susan Wilson Female Bellahouston Road Runners F35
Helen Wilson Female F35
jim Wilson Male Scottish Veteran Harriers M60
John Adkin Male Strathaven Striders M60
Simon Fraser Male Hamilton Harriers Senior
Andrew Buchanan Male Motherwell AC M40
June Bathgate Female None F55
David Bathgate Male None M50
Richard Meade Male Edinburgh Athletics Club M40
Gordon Hay Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Jane Thomson Female Strathaven Striders F55
Avril Thomson Female Turban Trotters F45
Marie Doohan Female Giffnock North AC F45
Kevin Doohan Male Giffnock North AC M40
Iain Ramsay Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Mark Fagan Male M40
Gordon Troy Male M50
Maureen Troy Female F45
Fraser MacAulay Male Strathaven Striders M40
Ben MacAulay Male Strathaven Striders Junior
Maureen Graham Female straven striders F55
shona Graham Female F35
Russell McAdam Male Senior
Karen Dobbie Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F45
Lesley Bonner Female F55
David Cathie Male Whitemoss AAC M40
James Cathie Male Whitemoss AAC Junior
Bridget Cathie Female Whitemoss AAC Junior
Mark Lyden Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Kathleen Gilluley Female Strathaven Striders Senior
Elaine Stevenson Female F55
Tanya Mathie Female Strathaven Striders F35
Allan Macdonald Male Strathaven Striders Senior
Lorna Edwards Female F45
Alan Brown Male M50
Leanne Calder Female Edinburgh Athletics Club F35
Robert Turner Male M40
Kevin Mohan Male Senior
Katie Beaton Female F35
Mark Mitchell Male G72 Tri Senior
Margaret Allison Female Strathaven Striders F55