Signups for East Neuk 10k

Cached signups as of 12:57:58, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Robert Paterson Male Leven Las Vegas MV50
Jamie Lessels Male PH Racing Club MJ
Steven Lessels Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Gillian Gibson Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Amy Tavendale Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Malcolm Forbes Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
John Tierney Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Alan Bothwell Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Sue Bothwell Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Heather Greig Female FV50
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV50
Kevin Greig Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Kenneth McLeod Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Gillian Sangster Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Margaret louise Mackie Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Fíona Canavan Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Dianne MacInnes Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Andrew Deans Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Jackie Heilbronn Female Dundee Road Runners AC FV50
Ronnie Wallace Male Dundee road runners MV60
Hailey Marshall Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
Simon Knox Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Lesley Coutts Female Dundee Road Runners FV60
Martin Rollo Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Chris Clarke Male MS
Freda Clark Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Jim Morton Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Kevin McCrabbe Male Leven Las Vegas MS
Geoff Campbell Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Recreational Running MV70
Gillian Ireland Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
Mike Murdoch Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
mark bell Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Lyle Allan Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Lisa Danks Female Dundee Road Runners FS
daniel jennings Male MS
Vicky Ward Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Nessie Kirkbride Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Martin Kirkbride Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Andrew Cameron Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Alan Gardener Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Innes Bracegirdle Female Fife AC FV60
Denise Kennedy Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Colette Finlay Female STAART FV40
Margaret Martin Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Brian Dunbar Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV60
Lorraine Dunbar Female Dundee Road Runners AC FV60
Annie Gibson Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Barbara Mary Brown Female Dundee Road Runners FV60
Graham Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Marcus Sheridan Male Dundee Road Runners MS
Richard Cleary Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Suzy Cleary Female St Andrews Adventure Running Team (STAART) FV50
Carolyn Haddow Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Malcolm Mactavish Male Recreational Running / Get Fit Falkland MV60
Paul Danks Male MS
connor kelly Male MV60
Gordon Laing Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Jason Sharp Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Ruth Sharp Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
Stephen Dunlop Male MS
Josh McKay Male Dundee Road Runners MS
Pauline McKay Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Alan Gibson Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
amanda thompson Female FV40
Lynne Stephen Female Fife Athletics Club FV60
Laura Mcqueen Female Anster Allsorts FS
Jennifer Kennedy Female FV40
Wendy Calder Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Lesley McCallum Female FV50
Susanne Lumsden Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Janet Parker Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Simon Fletcher Male Pitreavie AAC MS
Michael Royden Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Bill Gillan Male Recreational Running / GFF MV70
Ewan Neilson Male MV40
Grant Whytock Male Dundee road runners MV50
Euan Taylor Male Recreational Running MJ
Donald Walker Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Marianne McLevy Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Nick Price Male MV50
Aileen Taylor Female Recreational Running FV50
Alison McNeilly Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Matt Buck Male Dundee Road Runners MS
Paul Sutherland Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Nicole Kelly Female Leven Las Vegas FS
Dominic Williams Male Dundee Road Runners MS
Amy Gilligan Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Kathryn Newport Female STAART FV50
Alex Bain Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Ian Donaldson Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Helen Flanagan Howe Female FS
Gwen Tivendale Female FV50
Jill Ritchie Female FV40
Karen Archer Female Arbroath Footers FV40
Gordon Christie Male Leven Las Vegas MV50
Clare Muir Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Thomas Cullen Male MV50
Jennifer Massie Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Gillian Peters Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Laura Robertson Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Lucia Tisnes Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Lauren McArthur Female FS
Russell Thomson Male MV60
Fiona Ferguson Female St andrews adventure running team FV40
Martin Hutchinson Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Fiona Hutchinson Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Denise Mcshane Female FV50
Chris Earl Male Dundee Road Runners MS
Caroline Walker Female FV40
Phyllis O’Brien Female HBT FV60
Iain Sheerins Male MV50
Nanette Heaney Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Ian Miguel Male MV40
Tony Linney Male STAART MV50
Kenny Ritchie Male Leven Las Vegas MV40
Sonjia Crow Female Perth Road Runners FS
Judith Dobson Female Kinross Road Runners FV60
Stuart Dobson Male Kinross Road Runners MV60
Mary Western Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Mark Western Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Alice Patterson Female FS
Jude Alcock Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Mike Alcock Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Hannah Lopez Female Kinross Road Runners FS
George Mckinley Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Thomas Pullar Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Morag Taggart Female Dundee Road Runners FV60
Hannah Danson Female Linlithgow AC FS
Danielle Kelly Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Jimmy Keenan Male Forfar Road Runners MV50
Fiona Callaghan Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Tim Heilbronn Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV60
Jennifer Morris Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Laurence Leask Male Pitreavie AAC MV60
Irene Leask Female Pitreavie AAC FV50
John Wilmot Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Ann Davidson Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Laura Henderson Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Eric Moran Male MV60
Kevin Ancell Male Not Fast & Not Furious 2 MS
Elizabeth Ancell Female FS
Danny Munro Male MJ
Brian Adams Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Colin Morris Male MV50
Georgie Morris Female FJ
Rhona Van Rensburg Female Fife Athletic Club FV40
Calum Harvie Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Hendrik Van Rensburg Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Gerry Timoney Male MV50
Elaine Timoney Female Penicuik Harriers FV50
Jim Macgregor Male Moray Road Runners MV60
Kevin Funnell Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Rosemary Hill Female Scotia Racewalking Club FV70
David Aitken Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Neil Malcolm Male MV50
Louise Marshall Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Gavin Orr Male Kinross Road Runners MV50
Bex Oakenfull Female Leven Las Vegas FS
Bryan McLaren Male Leven Las Vagas MS
Phil Forte Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Brian Stewart Male Dundee Road Runners MS
Craig Beattie Male MV40
Kay Thomson Female Andrew Allan Architecture FS
Derek Adamson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC MV50
Ashley Thomson Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Douglas Stirling Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Gail Stirling Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Kenneth Hart Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Sam Fernando Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Andy Harley Male Falkland Trail Runners MS
Alan McClelland Male MV60
John Lee Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Rosemary Lee Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Jennifer Malone Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Michael Mitchell Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Ali Mclaren Male MV40
Nikki McPhee Female FS
Angus McPhee Male MV60
Jim Davis Male MV60
Rhiannon Harrison Female FV40
Julie Wesencraft Female FV40
Grant Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Harry Adamson Male MV70
Daniel Kershaw Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
John Keenlyside Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Andrew Fraser Male MV40
James Weir Male Bellahouston Harriers MS
Mark Nesbitt Male MV60
Allan Sheret Male Falkland Trail Runners MV70
Fiona Kirkhope Female Kirkcaldy Wizards FS
Mark Buchan Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Paul Allcoat Male Kinross Road Runners MV50
kenneth hodge Male bogward trotters MV50
Angela Ewing Female FV40
Stephen Ewing Male MV40
Robert West Male MV40
Bryony Harris Female FJ
Scott James Male MV40
Gill Hanlon Female Dundee Road Runners FV60
Terence Mcartney Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
karen bradbury Female FV40
Gemma Dolan Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers FS
Wendy Gordon Female FV40
Steven Robbie Male Monifieth Triathlon Club MS
sandy fraser Male MV50
Sandra Aitken Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Bryce Aitken Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
David Shepherd Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Laura Reilly Female Kinross Road Runners FV40
David Thomson Male Alford Running Club MS
Malcolm Moffat Male MV50
MEL Zobel Female Lothian Running Club FV40
Sharyn Ramage Female Edinburgh Athletics Club FV50
Susie Ramsay Female Recreational running FS
Adrian Stott Male Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland) MV60
Sarah Cordwell Female FV40
Colin Simpson Male Kirkintilloch Olympians MV60
Shirley Simpson Female Scotia Race Walkers FV60
Eilidh Baird Female FS
Eleanor Murray Female Kirkcaldy Wizards FS
Ross Grant Male Kirkcaldy Wizards MS
Kevin Wallace Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Andrew Goring Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Rebecca Shovlin Female FS
Nick Brian Male Glenrothes Triathlon CLub MV60
Kathleen Haddow Female unaffiliated FV40
Gillian McLean Female FV40
Dave Morton Male Carnegie Harriers MV40
Gemma Patterson Female Pitreavie AAC FS
Kieran Morgan Male Carnegie Harriers MV50
Myra Campbell Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Shona Young Female Lothian Running Club FV50
Colin Aitken Male Leven las vegas MV50
Dawn Aitken Female Leven Las Vegas FV40
Sarah Hutt Female Kinross Road Runners FS
Valerie Hargreaves Female Recreational running FV60
Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Tim Gibson Male MV40
Morag Wilson Female FV40
Kenneth Greig Male Get Fit Falkland MV50
Carolyn Mcneish Female FV50
Malcolm Smart Male MV40
Nicola MacRae Female FV40
Lynsey Dick Female FS
Shona Cherry Female FV40
Natalie Adamson Female Wormit Runners FV50
Luke Rendell Male MV40
Helena Dolan Female FV40
Carla Heron Female Anster C5K Allsorts FV60
Claire Thornton-Granville Female FV40
Erica Henderson Female Get Fit Falkland FS
Sian Rennie Female Wormit Runners FS
Sara Ireland Female FS
James Ainge Male MV40
Ana Campbell Female FV40
Stewart Squire Male Not fast not furious 2 MS
Kenneth McAllister Male None MV60
richard Grieve Male MS
David Moyes Male MS
Lynne Bell Female FV50
Nick Brooke Male MS
Toby Anstruther Male MV50
James Sinclair Male MV50
Susan Sinclair Female FV50
Emma Arandjelovic Female FS
Ralph Pirrie Male MV70
Garry Timmons Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Richard Bowman Male MV50
Kirsty Gibson Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Keith Sambrook Male MV60
Valerie Moran Female FV50
Christina janice Vinning Female Get Fit Falkland FV50
Hugh Vinning Male Get Fit Falkland MV50
James Young Male MV60
Tony Golabek Male Inverness Harriers MS
Ian Logan Male Linlithgow Athletic Club MV40
Louise Reilly Female STAŔTT FV50
Rachel Shearer Female FV50
Marc Shearer Male MV50
Alison McDonald Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Dougie Rowand Male Get Fit Falkland MV50
Alan McLeod Male Fife Athletic Club MV70
Gail Bain Female Staart FV40
Alison Imlach Female FS
Elaine Imlach Female FV50
Gregor McIntyre Male MJ
Tom Reid Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club MV60
Aoife Reid Female FV40
Evi Reid Female S.t.a.a.r.t FV50
Claire Goodheir Curtis Female FV40
Gozde Ozakinci Female FV40
lyall dochard Male MV50
Lorraine Hands Female Recreational Running FV40
Tracy Paterson Female Arbroath Footers FS
Jane Duckworth Female FV40
Jane E H Smith Female STAART FV50
Carol Ann Smith Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
John Cleghorn Male None MV60
Keith Main Male MV40
Ailsa Corstorphine Female FS
Joan Coulston Female FV40
JIM Scobie Male FIFE A/C MV70
Lorna White Female STAART FV40
Derek Selbie Male MV40
Louise Johnston Female FV50
Margaret Robertson Female Dundee Roadrunners FV70
Wilma Gillespie Female Fife AC FV60
Stephanie Cunneen Female FV40
Wendy Patterson Female FV40
Anne-Marie Lowe Female FV50
William Taylor Male MV50
Darren FORD Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Aileen Ovenstone Female FS
Jenny Blyth-Speirs Female FV40
Tom Jones Male Wormit Runners MV40
Aileen Fletcher Female Hunters Bog Trotters FV60
Kate Cross Female FS
Graham Elrick Male MV40
Carolann Kinnear Female Recreational Running FV40
Heather Kirk Female Recreational Running FV40
Pauline Donaldson Female STAART FV50
Brian Donaldson Male STAART MV50
Wendy Donaldson Female Staart FV40
Andrew Donaldson Male Staart MV50
Jenny Donaldson Female STAART FV50
Tracy Brown Female FV50