You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Crieff 10k

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 11:46:56, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
Michael Creechan Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Malcolm Finlayson Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club MV50
Mark Watson Male Bellahouston Harriers MV40
Julie Beveridge Female Calderglen Harriers FV40
Steve Feltbower Male Ochil Hill Runners MV40
Arabella Connell Female FV40
Callum Waldie Male M
Sandy Orr Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Craig O'Donnell Male Dunbar Running Club M
Robert Wyllie Male Edinburgh Running Network M
jackie boyd Female FV50
Anonymous User Male MV40
Gillian McGuire Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Derek Adamson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC MV50
John Mill Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV50
Anonymous User Male M
Fiona Kirkaldy Female RTC Warriors FV60
Sue Woods Female Wee County Harriers FV50
Alan Weir Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Tracey Mcfee Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Janis Mcarthur Female F
Ruth Harrison Female FV40
Dean Abberley Male Perth Road Runners M
Margaret McIntosh Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Allan McEachen Male MV50
Angela Cruickshank Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Jon Roberts Male Hinc Sanitas MV50
Yvonne Robertson Female Blairgowrie FV50
Claire McHardy Female Wee County Harriers FV40
Christopher McHardy Male Central Athletics Club MV40
Marsie Ewing Female Lothian Running Club FV60
Angela Pert Female FV60
John Ewing Male Lothian Running Club MV60
Murray Bryce Male Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics) MV70
Graham Motion Male M
Andrew Irvine Male Central AC M
Alison Mcdonald Female Central Athletics Club FV40
Andrew Wilkes Male MV40
Mike Murdoch Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Laura Robertson Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Stuart Robertson Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Erni Hamilton Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Eric Grant Male MV60
David Torgersen Male Strathearn Harriers MV70
Norma Bird Female FV60
Roy Mitchell Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Karen Gunn Female Perth Road Runners FV40
Paul Wallace Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Kirsten Petrie Female Springburn Harriers FV40
Gordon Lindsay Male MV60
Katy Vickers Female Perth Road Runners F
Richard Ward Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Jim Alexander Male Lothian Running Club MV60
Jacqueline Cook Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Andy Nicol Male M
George Lister Male Portobello Running Club MV50
Lou Ella Cole Female Perth Road Runners FV40
Brian Miller Male Carnegie Harriers MV40
Louise Waywell Female Perth road runners FV50
John Elrick Male JSK Running Club MV60
Alison Sutherland Female Fife Athletic Club F
Laura Powell Female Wee County Harriers FV40
Andre Gilburn Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Erika Cooper Female FV40
Maria Dale Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Lea Cowan Female Vegan Runners UK FV40
Jess Macadam Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Gregor Wells Male Perth Road Runners MV40
Elizabeth Moffat Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Selene Rae Female FV50
Alison Berwick Female RTC Warriors FV40
Jude Alcock Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners MV70
Lorna Andrew Female F
Caroline Fraser Female FV50
Sarah Hayday Female FV50
Wendy Arthur Female FV50
Carole Stewart Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club FV40
Lyle Allan Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Angela Thomson Female Perth Road Runners FV40
Alan Bothwell Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Ruth Cross Female FV50
Stuart Robertson Male MV60
Jane Macleod Female Carnegie Harriers FV70
Sue Bothwell Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Susan Hamilton Female FV40
Donald Macleod Male Carnegie Harriers MV60
Jennifer Smith Female Carnegie Harriers FV50
Angela Sandilands Female Carnegie Harriers FV50
James Fotheringham Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Daniel Kershaw Male 100 Marathon Club MV40
Chris Upson Male Cambuslang Harriers MV50
John Myles Male MV40
Niall Patterson Male Carnegie Harriers MV50
Jane Fewsdale Female The Meedies Running Club FV50
Sally Newton Female Perth Road Runners FV60
James Grant Male Perth Strathtay Harriers M
Gaynor Gillespie Female Westerlands Cross Country Club FV50
Michael Lancaster Male Bellahouston Road Runners MV40
Harriet Stocker Female Perth Road Runners F
Gordon McNeil Male Wee County Harriers MV50
John Bell Male MV40
Grahame Kennedy Male MV40
Elisabeth Sullivan Female The Meedies Running Club F
karen spence Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Jo Sharp Female FV40
Becky Mackenzie Female Strathearn Harriers F
Jan-Bert van den Berg Male Corstorphine AAC MV60
Peter Griffiths Male MV50
Jim Paterson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards MV40
Krista Golder Female Five star run club FV40
David Mcmillan Male G72 Tri M
James Waldie Male Perth Road Runners M
Richard Scobie Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Stephen Macintyre Male MV50
Colin McCreadie Male Central Athletics Club MV40
Sam Scobie Male Wee County Harriers M
Benjamin Fisher Male MV40
Sean Brown Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Bob Johnson Male Gala Harriers MV60
Andy Harley Male Falkland Trail Runners M
Karl Zaczek Male Carnegie Harriers MV50
Amy Bryson Female Perth Road Runners F
Paul Sutherland Male Fife AC MV70
Douglas Hoy Male MV40
Michaela McLean Female Fife Athletic Club FV40
James Hall Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Christopher Campbell Male M
Gillian Peters Female FV40
Phil Smithard Male Carnegie Harriers MV70
Ross Anderson Male MV40
Peggy Purves Female Wee County Harriers FV50
Anna Howat Female Strathearn Harriers FV50
Tommy Campbell Male MV60
Kevin Rogers Male Perth Road Runners MV40
Sam Newington Female Durham City Harriers & AC FV40
Zuleika Brett Female Carnegie Harriers FV40
Colin Howat Male MV60
Robert Doherty Male MV60
Louise Spence Female FV40
Fraser Purves Male MV50
Nicole Soave Female FV40
Ken Tree Male 5 Star Active MV60
Lee Cessford Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Wendy Gordon Female FV50
Laura Sherriff Female Springburn Harriers F
Anonymous User Male MV50
Kay Grenfell Female Strathearn Harriers FV40
Kirsty Menzies Female F
Robert McCreadie Male MV50
Chris Welch Male Hinc Sanitas M
Anonymous User Male MV40
Hazel Bell Female FV50
Mickael Paris Male M
Gillian Muir Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Derek Swan Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Mark Webster Male PH Racing Club MV40
Sarah Swan Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Ronnie Glen Male Perth Road Runners MV50
David Faunce Smith Male MV50
Shona Campbell Female Springburn Harriers FV40
grant wooler Male Perth Road Runners MV60
William Hamilton Male MV60
Alan Gardener Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Nicky Miller Male G72 Tri M
Caroline Noden Female FV50
Kate Cowan Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Diane McLaughlin Female Helensburgh AAC FV40
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV50
Kieran Gaffney Male MV50
William Starkey Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Victoria Dallas Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Graeme Rae Male Edinburgh Triathletes MV50
Katy Ryan Female Wee County Harriers FV50
David Henderson Male Corstorphine AAC MV60
Gemma Patterson Female Pitreavie AAC F
Kevin Godfrey Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Carolyn Haddow Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Brian Bissett Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Anonymous User Male MV50
Dale Roy Male MV40
Jennifer Kemp Female FV60
John Hynd Male Carnegie Harriers MV60
Colin Alexander Male Central AC MV40
Craig Torgersen Male MV40
Eilidh Eadington Female Wee County Harriers F
charles woodhead Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Gordon Morrison Male Strathearn Harriers MV60
Nicola Samuel Female FV40
Peter Equi Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Isabelle Smit Female Strathearn Harriers F
Nick Priestley Male Carnegie Harriers M
Austin Craig Male MV40
Kirsty Nicholson Female Lothian Running Club FV40
Nils Krichel Male Carnegie Harriers M
Christine Cuthill Female FV40
Ashley Craig Female FV40
Kellyanne Muir Female Fife Athletic Club F
Paul Bryson Male MV40
Elizabeth McGrady Female Bellahouston Harriers FV60
Paula McCabe Female Cambuslang Harriers F
Margaret Martin Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Matthew Turk Male M
Brian Graham Male MV60
Gordon McCall Male MV40
Yvonne Bryson Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Lucy Pearce Female Five Star Active FV40
Gavin Roberts Male M
elliot collins Male Perth Road Runners M
Rosemary Lee Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Jim Close Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Barry Murphy Male Wee County Harriers MV40
Anonymous User Male Wee County Harriers MV40
Kate Marshall Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Lynn Cuthbertson Female Wee County Harriers FV50
Kristen Bain Female Perth Road Runners F
Lindsay Stother Female Wee County Harriers FV50
Karen Steedman Female F
Russell Steedman Male MV50
Piotr Fieodorow Male Perth Road Runners MV40
John Lee Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Dominic Mestecky Male M
Louise Macaulay Female Wee County Harriers F
bridget halewood Female jog scotland FV50
David Taylor Male MV50
Kenneth G N Stewart Male Perth Road Runners MV70
Jane Dernie Female Perth Road runners FV60
Keith Hood Male Corstorphine AAC MV40
Kirsty Johnston Female Perth Road runners FV40
Barry Smith Male M
Stuart Douglas Male MV40
Lindsay Finch Female Perth Road Runners FV40
Kate Grenyer Female FV40
Alan Robertson Male Lothian Running Club MV60
Karen Walters Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Gavin Bain Male On The Run Cumbernauld MV50
Karen Watt Female FV40
Anonymous User Male MV50
monica anderson Female Falkirk Victoria Harriers FV50
Kerri Hutchison Female Wee County Harriers F
Duncan Robertson Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Mary Ritchie Female Edinburgh Running Network FV40
Scott Brown Male MV50
Mark Thom Male M
Brian Colella Male MV60
Mark Crawford Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Cameron Campbell Male Central Athletics Club MV60
Zhivko Zhelyazkov Male The Meedies Running Club M
Gill Nicol Female F
Sandra Griffin Female The Meedies Running Club FV50
Ruth Johnson Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Phil Rowe Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Kate Barratt Female Strathern Harriers F
Graham Macnab Male MV70
Philip Medley Male MV50
Roddy Milne Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Scott Gilmour Male MV50
Adriana Cioarec Female F
David Shanks Male MV40
Ronan McDermott Male Strathearn Harriers M
Gordon Somerville Male Carnegie Harriers MV60
Ann Cassidy Female Wee County Harriers FV70
Mark O'Bryen Male MV60
James McGurk Male Lochtayside M
Alex Stuart Male edinburgh southern orienteering club MV50
Fiona Holloway Female F
Eilidh Cuthbertson Female F
Charlotte Briggs Female Carnegie Harriers F
Sophie Cheney Female F
Maddy Kay Female F
David Oneill Male MV50
Lucy brown Female FV50
Donald Smith Male Tayside Orienteers MV70
jesse cumings Male Edinburgh Athletic M
Dolores Moya Female FV40
Barry Anderson Male MV40
Paul Anderson Male MV50
Jo White Female FV40
Alex White Male MV40
Daniel Harrison Male Strathearn Harriers M
Derek Easton Male CentralAC MV60
Zbigniew Ksiazak Male MV40
Karen Robertson Female FV40
Donald Wilson Male M
Roy Frost Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Campbell Dewar Male M
Neal Sillars Male MV50
Julie Gardham Female FV50
Magnus Gardham Male MV50
Heather Taylor Female F
Kenny Cross Male MV50
Gavin MCCLUSKIE Male Polmont Jogging Club M
Stuart Graham Male MV50
Stuart Roberts Male M
Adam Mclay Male M
Emma Pönniäinen Female F
Stuart Macdougall Male Fulham Running Club MV40
Ian Brown Male MV60