You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for The Crieff 10k

Cached signups as of 23:19:31, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Paul Robertson Male MV40
Alan Bothwell Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Carole Stewart Female North Ayrshire Athletics Club FV40
Gordon McNeil Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Gordon McCall Male G and D relay team MV40
Craig Torgersen Male MV40
Elaine Renouf Female Pitreavie AAC F
David Downey Male Dunblane Runners MV50
Clare Graham Female PH RACING CLUB FV50
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Neil Beck Male MV50
Alison Downey Female Dunblane Runners FV50
Hazel MacKenzie Female FV40
David Torgersen Male Strathearn Harriers MV70
Erika Cooper Female FV40
Bobby Smart Male MV60
Aaron Bennet Male PH Racing Club M
Kate Mcintosh Female Dundee Road Runners AC F
Ross Bennet Male MV50
Kirsty McLean Female Dunblane Runners F
Margaret Martin Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Stuart Robertson Male MV60
Karen Mccluskie Female FV50
Anonymous User Female F
Nicky Miller Male G72 Tri M
David Miles Male Strathearn Harriers M
Hugh Vinning Male Get Fit Falkland/recreational running MV50
Ronnie Glen Male Perth Road Runners MV50
John Myles Male MV40
Mark Gormley Male Stornoway Running & Athletics Club MV50
Susan Smith Female FV40
Duncan Edward Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Lyle Allan Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Linda Cunningham Female Central Athletics Club FV50
Nicola Samuel Female FV40
Alastair Cunningham Male Central Athletics Club MV50
James Waldie Male Perth Road Runners M
Simon Whyte Male PH Racing Club MV40
Jan Vinning Female Recreational running FV50
Carole Bruce Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Gilly Harrison Female Jog PKC FV50
Katie Ireland Female F
Yvonne Robertson Female FV50
James Anthony Stevenson Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC MV60
Keira Reid Female F
Eilidh Eadington Female Wee County Harriers F
Alan Murray Male Carnegie Harriers MV40
john malone Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Fiona Malone Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
James Grant Male Perth Strathtay Harriers M
Fraser Houston Male Falkirk Victoria Harriers MV40
Gemma Cormack Female Inverness Harriers F
Susie Harley Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
George Furmage Male Wee County Harriers MV40
Andy Harley Male Falkland Trail Runners M
Lea Cowan Female FV40
Alan Torgersen Male Corstorphine AAC M
arthur mulholland Male East Kilbride Athletics Club MV50
bridget halewood Female scottish athletics FV50
Kirsty Mackenzie Female FV40
Fiona Halewood Halewood Female F
Anna Howat Female Strathearn Harriers FV50
Ruth McGinn Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Angela Sandilands Female Carnegie Harriers FV50
Heather ROWAN Female Bellahouston Harriers F
Fiona Clark Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Colin Howat Male MV60
Stuart Robertson Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Claire McInally Female Wee County Harriers FV40
James Fotheringham Male Perth Road Runners MV50
William Starkey Male Falkland Trail Runners MV60
Peter Mutch Male M
Sarah Young Female Dundee Road Runners F
Lucy Cameron Female F
Jude Alcock Female Falkland Trail Runners FV60
Wendy Turnbull Female Kinross Road Runners FV50
Alan WEIR Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Madeleine Watson Female Law & District AAC F
Anonymous User Male MV40
Christine Mulholland Female FV50
Harry Mulholland Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Recreational Running MV70
Kerri Hutchison Female Wee County Harriers F
Sue Hogg Female Recreational Running, Falkland FV50
Neil Wright-Boulton Male MV50
Steven Brooker Male Perth Road Runners MV50
Gisella Mehlsteibl Female FV50
Michelle Kirkbright Female Lothian Running Club FV40
Lorna Taylor Female Pitreavie AAC FV50
Calum Taylor Male M
Judith Turner Female PH Racing Club FV40
Vicky Turnbull Female F
David McCulloch Male MV40
Zandra McCulloch Female F
Gail Murdoch Female Carnegie Harriers FV50
Sandy Orr Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Edward Gibbons Male Scottish Athletics MV40
George Lister Male Portobello MV50
George Macleod Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M
Andrew Spence Male Carnegie Harriers M
Chris Russell Male Dunfermline Academy of SuperHeroes MV50
Craig Wilson Male M
Claire McHardy Female Wee County Harriers F
Christopher McHardy Male Central Athletics Club MV40
Karen Ritchie Female Kinross Road Runners F
Alex Reily Male M
Sally Newton Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Carolyn Reily Female FV60
Clive Reily Male MV60
Helena Sim Female Carnegie Harriers FV50
David Mcmillan Male G72 Tri M
Nicole Soave Female FV40
Andrew Cameron Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
George Mchardy Male Wee County Harriers MV60
Julie Beveridge Female Calderglen Harriers FV40
Jamie Ainge Male Leven Las Vegas Running Club MV40
Gozde Ozakinci Female Leven Las Vegas Running Club FV40
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners MV50
Karen Walters Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Lee Cessford Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Dave Clark Male Falkland trail runners MV40
Kenneth Stewart Male Perth Road Runners MV60
keith mulraney Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Louise Lessels Female PH racing FV40
Annie Gibson Female Dunfermline Academy of SuperHeroes FV50
MICHAEL MCKAY Male MV50
Jacqueline Cook Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Lindsay Stother Female Wee County Harriers FV40
Andrew Stavert Male Portobello Running Club MV50
Lesley Gault Female F
Jane Binnie Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Iain Crawford Male Cambuslang Harriers MV50
Callum Reid Male Dunblane Runners M
Alexander MacDonald Male Portobello Running Club MV40
Shona MacDonald Female FV40
Lucia Tisnes Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Jim Alexander Non-binary Lothian Running Club N-B50
monica anderson Female Falkirk Victoria Harriers FV50
Malcolm Finlayson Male Falkirk Victoria Harriers MV50
Fiona Kirkaldy Female RTC Warriors FV60
Alison Berwick Female FV40
Wendy Arthur Female FV50
Anne Motion Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Alan Robertson Male Lothian Running Club MV60
Duncan Robertson Male Garscube Harriers MV40
Caroline Fraser Female FV50
JAMIE ROSS Male Deeside Runners MV40
Richard Scobie Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Sam Scobie Male Wee County Harriers M
Maria Dale Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Brian Todd Male MV50
Rowena McIntosh Female F
Susan Lister Female Vegan Runners UK FV40
Lauren Mckay Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club F
John Elrick Male JSK Running Club MV60
Susan Graham Female Lothian Running Club FV50
Elizabeth Moffat Female Wee County Harriers FV60
Julie Black Female F
Laura Bannister Female Pitreavie AAC F
Alan Stewart Male MV60
Fiona Vaughan Female Pitreavie AAC F
Ewan Taylor Male PH MV40
jackie boyd Female FV50
Lesley McGuire Female Jog Scotland larbert FV60
Kellyanne Muir Female Kirkcaldy wizards F
Michaela McLean Female Fife Athletic Club FV40
Simone Sharp Female Wee County Harriers FV40
Kevin Godfrey Male Lothian Running Club MV50
John Hynd Male Carnegie Harriers MV60
Bryan Innes Male PH Racing Club MV40
Jess Macadam Female Wee County Harriers FV50
Tony Fox Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Kenny Gullen Male Wee County Harriers MV60
DEBBIE COOPER Female Pitreavie AAC FV60
Robert Davidson Male Wee County Harriers MV50
Matthew Sutherland Male Central Athletics Club M
Maggie Stewart Female FV60
Mags Doyle Female Pitreavie AAC FV50
Sharon Curran Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Samantha Lyth Female FV50
Peter Lyth Male MV60
Jennifer Wetton Female Central AC F
Chris Campbell Male M
Wendy Gordon Female Jog scotland Carnoustie FV40
Vicky Wood Female FV40
Louise Ogilvie Female F
Christopher McCallum Male Wee County Harriers MV40
Hannah Tippetts Female F
Jennifer Kemp Female FV60
Shona Thomas Female FV40
Eilis Holloway Female Pitreavie AAC F
bob brown Male Perth Road Runners MV70
Barbara Smith Female FV40
Bonnie Smith Female F
Jane Anderson Female Carnegie Harriers FV50
Helen Robertson Female F
Karen Robertson Female FV40
Greg Eusebi Male M
James Barnet Male M
Alasdair McMonagle Male Cumbernauld AAC M