Signups for Hell of the North Cotswolds

Cached signups as of 12:13:04, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Len Hay Male CRICKLEY FLYERS Unknown
Alistair Parker Male Unknown
Helen Kenneth Female Unknown
tom perkin Male Unknown
Andrew Thomas Male Unknown
James Strover Male Fête Boys HAF8 River Dippers Unknown
Jay Pengelly Male Unknown
David Malley Male Unknown
Nicholas Cutts Male Happy Wednesdays Unknown
Simon Curran Male Unknown
Alex Claridge Male Woodmancote Wheelers Unknown
Mick Smith Male team haardaarss Unknown
James Peterson Male Unknown
Kevin Budd Male Unknown
Digby Rusling Male RDFCC Unknown
Will Baker Male Purbeck Peloton Unknown
Andy Wrigley Male BOB Unknown
Jonathan Claridge Male Unknown
Zach Rusling Male Royal Dean Forest CC Unknown
Daisy Claridge Female Unknown
Nick Dunn Male Unknown
Lloyd Mcinally Male Coventry Road Club Unknown
Andy Court Male Bicester Millennium CC Unknown
Tim Hart Male Unknown
Nick Westlake Male Fête Boys HAF8 River Dippers Unknown
Nicholas Niziolomski Male De Tour Cycling Club Unknown
Paul Anson Male Unknown
Geoffrey Davis Male Unknown
Duncan Ryan Male Team LCUK Unknown
Tim Cullimore Male Unknown
Peter Bridgewater Male Muddy Kineton Unknown
Richard Kerby Male Unknown
Adam Weir Male Unknown
Stuart Neville Male Unknown
Martin Sime Male Unknown
Geoff Wilson Male Unknown
Rupert Wilkinson Male Fête Boys HAF8 River Dippers Unknown
Gary Bowers Male Unknown
Robin Whitfield Male Unknown
Jay Royall Male Winchcombe CC Unknown
Ben Cook Male Unknown
Katie Mason Female Rrpcc Unknown
Gary Clarke Male Unknown
Simon Bach Male SCC Unknown
Chris Wood Male Performance cycles Unknown
georgina taft Female Unknown
David Lloyd Male Success Cycling Unknown
Gary Walsh Male Fête Boys HAF8 River Dippers Unknown
Stephen Fleming Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
John Homer Male Redditch Road and Path Unknown
Nik Hadland Male Unknown
Nick Pashley Male Bristol CX Unknown
Tony Hughes Male Unknown
Ville Tiitola Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Michael Purnell Male Unknown
Paul Cripps Male De Tour Cycling Club Unknown
Richard Fairholme Male RMCC Unknown
Neil Catling Male TeamLCUK Unknown
Matt Billiard Male NCCC Unknown
Derek Smith Male Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Dave Thorne Male Fête Boys HAF8 River Dippers Unknown
Sean Styles Male Unknown
Dave Portch Male Unknown
Paul Jarvis Male Unknown
peter ward Male Solihull Cycling Club Unknown
Lee Harvey Male Unknown
Katrina Malley Female Unknown
Darryl Weaver Male Bigfoot MTB Unknown
Eddy Hoksbergen Male Unknown
frances Mundy Female Unknown
Simon Heathcote Male Unknown
Matt Latham Male Fête Boys HAF8 River Dippers Unknown
Brett Evans Male Unknown
Kevin Chandler Male Unknown
Matt Evans Male Unknown
Les Hoare Male Unknown
Chris Morgan Male Unknown
Tom Evans Male Unknown
Joseph Solomons Male Unknown
Adam Jago Male Bigfoot mountain bike club Unknown
Mark Langford Male Unknown
Fran Whyte Female Unknown
Jack Malley Male Unknown
David Whittle Male Bicester Millenium CC Unknown
Paul Rose Male Unknown
Elliott Raine Male Fête Boys HAF8 River Dippers Unknown
Michael Hartley Male Winchcombe CC Unknown
Mark Medhurst Male Unknown
Emma Reuvers Female Unknown
James Wilkins Male Unknown
Julian Snow Male Unknown
Adrian Killworth Male Welland Valley CC Unknown
Elaine Grelak Female Unknown
Jonathan Dimmer Male TNBC Unknown
Wayne Henderson Male Unknown
Will Thornton Male CKVelo Unknown
Dave Blake Male Unknown
Paul Cope Male Unknown
Eliott Jones Male Worcestershire county Shoppers Unknown
Andy Grelak Male Unknown
Jonathan Bradbury Male De Tour Cycling Club Unknown
Simon Askham Male Leicester Forest Cycle Club Unknown
Mark Bonnes Male Schwalbe UK Unknown
Lucy Bennett-Poole Female Unknown
John williams Male Purbeck Peloton Unknown
Mark Thomas Male Unknown
Leigh Bell Male Unknown
John Crumpton Male Bc private member Unknown
Mark Singleton Male Purbeck Peloton Unknown
Dan Butcher Male De Tour Cycling Club Unknown
Simon Gant Male Unknown
Malcolm Harding Male Woodmancote Wheelers Unknown
Luke Witt Male Unknown
Toby Coombes Male Unknown
Peter Newell Male Bigfoot MBC Unknown
Lindsay Newman Female Jewson M I Racing Unknown
Rod Ham Male Unknown
Richard Fielden Male Unknown
Kevin Goodwin Male Unknown
Simon Stretton Male Rotor Race Team Unknown
Dale Taylor Male RMCC Unknown
Nick Rhodes Male Unknown
Robert Cooke Male Unknown
Adrian Lowe Male Unknown
Jonathan Miller Male Unknown
Abigail Prosser Female Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Neil Goddard Male Royal Dean Forest CC Unknown
Richard Morgan Male Worcestershire County Shoppers Unknown
Henry Bentall Male Unknown
Mark Toogood Male Unknown
Adrian Davis Male Unknown
Graham Sims Male STRATFORD CC Unknown
Chris Thompson Male Unknown
Tim Rose Male Unknown
Julia Rose Female Unknown
Sam Edwards Male Mountain Mania Race Team Unknown
Cliff Beechey Male Unknown
Austin Rose Male Unknown
Russ Hall Male Unknown
Luke Teverini Male Unknown
Charlie Hoksbergen Male Unknown
Christopher Hancock Male Unknown
Paul Turner Male Leicester Forest Unknown
Benjamin Hancock Male Unknown
Antony Piper Male Unknown
Michael Bloxham Male Unknown
Peter Harverson Male CTW Youth Cycle Club Unknown
Darren Winfield Male Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Unknown
James Carter Male Unknown
Matthew Goodwin Male Unknown
louis bronstein Male Mountain Mania Race Team Unknown
Mark Boston Male Worcestershire County Shoppers Unknown
Christopher Cooksey Male Unknown
Jonathan Mills Male Unknown
Craig Sketchley Male Unknown
Nick Davies Male BPM Coaching Unknown
Paul Axon Male Purbeck Peloton Unknown
TONY GREEN Male STOURBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB Unknown
Nigel Jones Male None Unknown
Luke Eversham Male Unknown
Nicky Harverson Female CTW Youth Cycle Club Unknown
Garry Bolton Male Wolverhampton wheelers Unknown
Chris Perry Male Unknown
graham adams Male crest cc Unknown
Graham Pavey Male Berks on bikes Unknown
Jon Quin Male Unknown
Andy Hart Male Unknown
ed pheby Male Redbridge CC Unknown
Michelle Paget Female Peddlamaniacs Cycle Club Unknown
Stephen Jefferies Male RLSCC Unknown
Carl Chittenden Male Unknown
Chris Kevis Male Ped Alers Unknown
Andrew Baines Male Team TFC Unknown
Mike Winters Male Unknown
Paul Cox Male Bicester Millennium CC Unknown
Andy Lodge Male Unknown
Duncan Hay Male Unknown
Amelia Cox Female Bicester Millennium CC (S1180) Unknown
Crispin Doyle Male Hargroves-Montezuma’s RT Unknown
Imogen Cox Female Bicester Millennium CC (S1180) Unknown
Anthony Bennett-Poole Male Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Tom Brookes Male Unknown
Helen Jefferies Female RLSCC Unknown
Chris Jackson Male Unknown
Lucy Gales Female Unknown
David Ramdhian Male Unknown
DEREK MORGAN Male worcester st. johns Unknown
Richard Harris Male Unknown
George 'Pathfinder' Karseras Male Unknown
Jake Jefferies Male RLSCC Unknown
Finlay Jefferies Male RLSCC Unknown
Craig Martin Male Unknown
Chris Harris Male Stourbridge Cycle Club Unknown
Jack Harvey Male Unknown
William Conner Male Unknown
Richard Gregory Male Unknown
Stuart Tyrrell Male Cotswold Cycles Trek Unknown
Simon Penson Male Unknown
Peter Hodgkinson Male Unknown
Phil Stovell Male Unknown
John Ramsden Male Unknown
Paul Davis Male Unknown
michael cox Male Unknown
Corin Palmer Male Unknown
Chris Burden Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Ben Harris Male Stourbridge Cycle Club Unknown
Anne Osborn Female Unknown
Florence Sivell Female Unknown
Richard Calcutt Male Unknown
Andrew Wearing Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Russell Mead Male Unknown
simon bates Male Unknown
Alasdair Davidson Male Vikes Bikes Unknown
Rob Morley Male Unknown
Alan Davies Male Unknown
Neil Edwards Male Unknown
Scott Hall Male Unknown
Ian Bagwell Male . Unknown
Kevin Stronach Male Unknown
Stuart Duberley Male Winchcombe C.C. Unknown
Mike Welburn Male Lichfield Unknown
Richard Stokes Male Unknown
Joel Duberley Male Winchcombe cc Unknown
Andy Grain Male Unknown
Andy Ward Male Leicester Forest CC Unknown
Paul Solerti Male Unknown
ANDREW COOPER Male Unknown
Richard Deeley Male Cc giro Unknown
Jack Pinchin Male Unknown
chris james Male Unknown
Graham Hoare Male Unknown
Lloyd Stevens Male Qwerty Cycles Unknown
Nigel Jones Male stratford cc Unknown
Martin Turner Male Unknown
Greg Mathers Male Qwerty Cycles Unknown
Caro Karseras Female Unknown
James Rich Male Unknown
Mark Northcott Male Unknown
Mark Patchett Male Unknown
Kirstie Oakley Female Unknown
Shane Griffin Male Unknown
Dominic james Male Unknown
Kenny Balding Male Unknown
Nikki Balding Female Unknown
David Berry Male Unknown
Matthew Jenkins Male Unknown
Mark Bibby Male Unknown
Ryan Berry Male Unknown
Joe Gardias Male Baines Racing Unknown
Mark Snutch Male Unknown
Stephen Crossman Male Minehead CC Unknown
Louise Crossman Female Minehead CC Unknown
Thomas Credland Male Unknown
Fiona Imrie Female Unknown
Ruth Credland Female Unknown
Matthew Critchfield Male Leicester Forest cycling club Unknown
Phillip Groom Male Unknown
Graeme Atkin Male Unknown
Ian Lloyd Male Unknown
Richard Goodenough Male Witney MTB Unknown
Lee Grant Male Unknown
Janette Vyse Female Unknown
Stuart Allum Male Unknown
Nick Siangolis Male Unknown
Andrew Rickard Male Unknown
Martin Corne Male Godiva Trailriders Unknown
Russell Peace Male Unknown
Kim Marks Male Unknown
Andrew Macdonald Male Unknown
Mark Blakeley Male Unknown
Ben Williams Male Epic Cycles Unknown
Steve Hodgson Male Unknown
Paul Rogers Male Stourbridge CC Unknown
David Jordan Male Unknown
Christopher Vyse Male Unknown
Kevin Shelton Male Unknown
Euan Allum Male Unknown
Henry Sleight Male Unknown
Tim Bewley Male Unknown
Darren Halford Male Mountain Biking And Beer Appreciation Society Unknown
Adam Ellingford Male Unknown
Adam Cartwright Male Unknown
steve dugmore Male Unknown
Matthew Thomas Male Cowley Road Condors Unknown
Ash Mahoney Male Unknown
Glyn Lewis Male Unknown
Andy TARLING Male Unknown
Alan Skinner Male Unknown
Simon Pinchin Male Unknown
Jamie Whitehouse Male Unknown
Meirion Miller Female Unknown
Andrew Long Male Unknown
Andrew Sclater Male Unknown
Andrew Owen Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Paul Ward Male Unknown
Abigail Miller Female WXC World Racing Unknown
Tim Mason Male RRPCC Unknown
Emily Miller Female WXC World Racing Unknown
David Eaves Male Unknown
Ginette Spittles Female Cats Unknown
Karl Osborn Male Team LCUK Unknown
NIC ROBINSON Male Unknown
Jon Graham Male Cats MTB Club Unknown
Paul Hodgkinson Male Unknown
Isla Mason Female WXC World Racing Unknown
Peter Shelston Male Unknown
Andrew Waller Male Unknown
Paul Booth Male Unknown
James Fotheringham Male Unknown
Stuart Bird Male Unknown
Matthew Stabler Male Unknown
Aaran Hall Male Unknown
Alan Gibson Male Unknown
Sharon Gibson Female Unknown
David Bassett Male Unknown
Connall Page Male Unknown
Kim Wiltshire Male Unknown
David Winkett Male The electric bike shop Unknown
Jeff Taylor Male Unknown
Johann Wiseman Male Unknown
Charles Fox Male Unknown
Natalie Jenks Female Magspeed Unknown
Mark Watkins Male Gannet CC Unknown
Chris Duxbury Male OBOB Hook Norton Unknown
Jonathan Seed Male Unknown
Brad Cooper Male Unknown
Stephen Clarke Male Unknown
Paul Hancock Male Unknown
Chris Simpson Male Unknown
Andy Sloan Male V Sprint Unknown
Mike Mainprize Male Unknown
Ian Prescott Male Unknown
Matt Styman Male Unknown
David Whitelock Male Unknown
Martin Cook Male Unknown
Jonathon Cook Male North Cotswold CC Unknown
Eric Wilcock Male Unknown
Andrew Truswell Male Unknown
James Ferraby Male Unknown
Adrian White Male Unknown
Richard Jackson Male Leicester Forest cc Unknown
Ellis Jackson Male Leicester forest cc Unknown
Owen Bodycombe Male Unknown
Bethany-Ann Jackson Female Leicester forest cc Unknown
James Bedford Male Unknown
Paul Morby Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
David Dawkins Male Unknown
Ian Ruck Male Unknown
Bryn Ruck Male Unknown
Matthew Nixon Male Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Chris Barratt Male Unknown
Elijah Nixon Male Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
David Wright Male Unknown
John Buchan Male Lichfield CCC Unknown
Nigel Barton-White Male Unknown
Paul Graham Male Unknown
Lee Whitehouse Male Stourbridge CC Unknown
John Hinett Male Unknown
daniel perkin Male woodmancote wheelers Unknown
Matt Portlock Male Unknown
shaun crane Male Unknown
Isaac Latham Male Unknown
Tim Knibbs Male Bigfoot MBC Unknown
Michael Cooper Male Wyre Forest CC Unknown
Martin Cooper Male Wyre Forest CRC Unknown
Charlie Cooper Male Wyre Forest CRC Unknown
Ian Doyle Male Unknown
David Taroni Male Unknown
Tim Harman Male Unknown
Clive Trounson Male Unknown
Guy Calderwood Male Unknown
Ray Kingdon Male Westdrayton mbclub Unknown
Jonny Anders Male Unknown
Nigel Britten Male Peaky Bikers Unknown
Martin Smart Male Shipston cycling club Unknown
Gary See Male Unknown
Graham MEAD Male Unknown
Paul Rogers Male Unknown
Guy Pearson Male Pearson CC Unknown
David Pearson Male Unknown
William Pearson Male Pearson CC Unknown
Dennis Pearson Male Team Gurnard Unknown
John Stokes Male Unknown
Benoit Davies Male Cheltenham Cycles Unknown
Ian Davies Male Beers and Gears Unknown
Mark Stevens Male Unknown
Richard Stevens Male Unknown
Sandy Meek Male Unknown
Carl Bullingham Male CC Giro Unknown
Craige Goodson Male Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Andrew Hopcraft Male TNBC Unknown
Richard Hobson Male Unknown
Rob Darrant Male Unknown
Ian Bird Male Unknown
Victor Osmanski Male Unknown
Simon Cook Male Unknown
Justin Elvins Male Unknown
sarah rose Female Unknown
Mark Slater Male Unknown
Mick Hames Male Unknown
Lorraine Dolan Female Crest Cycling Club Unknown
Andy Holt Male Unknown
Jacob Dee Male Unknown
Chris Dee Male Unknown
Chris Wreghitt Male Second wind Unknown
Tom Brookes Male Halesowen A&CC Unknown
Joe Brookes Male Halesowen A&CC Unknown
Chris Brookes Male Unknown
David Carr Male Unknown
graham watts Male TOGs Unknown
Grahame Fairall Male Unknown
Steve Sylvester Male Unknown
Iain Estell Male Stourbridge Cycling Club Unknown
Leslie Montgomery Male Unknown
Neil Broadhurst Male ChippyMTB Unknown
Luke Doughty Male Unknown
Rosie Harkness Female Unknown
John Gregory-Wood Male Unknown
Lee Edmonds Male Mercedes Amg Petronas CC Unknown
Mark Crawford Male Unknown
Marc Henderson Male Welland Valley CC Unknown
andy coe Male Unknown
Lloyd Southerill-Smith Male VØST RT Unknown
Steve Southey Male Unknown
david harris Male Unknown
Mark Lake Male Stourbridge cycling club Unknown
Jackie Lake Female Stourbridge cycling club Unknown
John Mills Male Unknown
Kevin Mills Male Welland Valley CC Unknown
Stuart Mills Male Wheel suckers and tantrums Unknown
Magdalena Schoerner Female Unknown
Pete Barnden Male Unknown
Robert davies Male stoubridge cc Unknown
Barry Prue Male Unknown
Geoff Germaney Male Unknown
Jonathan Claridge Male Unknown
James Feeney Male Unknown
Matthew Tickle Male Unknown
David Campbell Male CTC (unattached) Unknown
Jon Gammage Male Unknown
James Linnell Male Baines Unknown
James Brewer Male Unknown
Richard Lloyd Male Pontypool RCC Unknown
Julian Lloyd Male Unknown
EDWARD CLUER Male Unknown
Ed Matysiak Male Hereford & District Wheelers Unknown
Nicholas Beasley Male Unknown
Paul McDonnell Male ROTOR Race Team Unknown
Matthew Rhodes Male Unknown
Barrie Rhodes Male Wheel suckers and tantrums Unknown
Dave Manual Male Mike Vaughan Cycles Unknown
David Heming Male Unknown
Chris Bolton Male Unknown
Adrian Pearmund Male Unknown
George Cresswell Male Unknown
Jonathan Cresswell Male Unknown
Richard Lindsley Male Kettering CC Unknown
Andrew McKenzie Male Unknown
Leon Cardy-stewart Male Unknown
Chris Hoyle Male Unknown
Alexander Doherty Male Unknown
tim cheetham Male Royal Dean Forest CC Unknown
Jez Fraser-hook Male Slam69 Unknown
Steve Link Male Unknown
Phil Stanley Male Ouroboros Unknown
peter rix Male Unknown
Jon Hume Male Unknown
Nick Hume Male Unknown
Alan Lord Male Unknown
ALEX WHITMORE Male togs Unknown
Geraint Catley Male Unknown
Phil Wardle Male Unknown
Richard Wardle Male Unknown
Alan Wardle Male Unknown
Matthew Wardle Male Unknown
Ian Cole Male Bristol CX Unknown
Terry Raybould Male Unknown
Howard Millard Male Unknown
Gary Howard Male CC Giro Unknown
Will Howard Male Unknown
Stephen Howard Male Unknown
Dave Eggleton Male Unknown
Byron Garvey Male Unknown
Mick Knight Male Unknown
Danny Mcelroy Male Unknown
JOHN POTTS Male Redditch Road and Path CC Unknown
Robert Iafrati Male Unknown
Gerard Iafrati Male Ped Alers Unknown
Dan Godwin Male Unknown
Chris Saywood Male Cats mbc Unknown
Rob Gardiner Male Unknown
Robbo McCarthy Male Headshot Unknown
Jared Whiting Male Unknown
Michael Rudd Male N/A Unknown
Andre O'Neill Male Unknown
Jamie Donald Male Frampton Velo Unknown
Matt ROFF Male Bigfoot MBC Unknown
James Lees Male Unknown
Andy Skyrme Male Bryn Oer Ale Chasers Unknown
Geraint Skyrme Male Unknown
Lee Barber Male Unknown
Nicholas Dipple Male Unknown
Charles Russell Male Swindon Wheelers Unknown
James Barriball Male Launceston Velo Unknown
Gareth Massey Male Unknown
Steve Dunbar Male Ped-alers Unknown
Steve Boote Male Team Steeple Unknown
Adrian Barron Male DO3 Unknown
Jonathan Olliffe Male Witney mountain bike club Unknown
Liam Dennick Male Unknown
Paul Bruner Male Unknown
Tom Langrick Male Unknown
Chris Walker Male Primordial Radio Unknown
Nigel Walker Male Wheel suckers and tantrums Unknown
Steve Walker Male Unknown
Lee Walker Male Wheel suckers and tantrums Unknown
Chris Cornish Male Unknown
Andrew Bradney Male Unknown
Adam Precelton Male Unknown
Richard Prince Male Unknown
MICHAEL WAPLINGTON Male Unknown
Geoff Baines Male Baines Racing Unknown
Chris Green Male Unknown
Alan Green Male Magspeed Racing Unknown
Neil Green Male Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Unknown
Philip Sinclair Male Unknown
Martin Tinsley Male Bromsgrove Olympique CC Unknown
Jon Batts Male Whitecroft Wheelers Unknown
Andrew Wallace Male Unknown
Julian Edmunds Male Unknown
Nick Hickton Male Stratford Cycling Club Unknown
Dan Johnson Male None Unknown
Mar Johnson Male Unknown
Ryan Greenhough Male Unknown
Doris Gangl Female Witney MTB Club Unknown
Nicole Williamson Female Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Robert Heath Male Velo Elite Unknown
Caroline Heath Female Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Tom Heath Male Unknown
Phil Spain Male Unknown
Graham Morton Male Godiva Trail Riders Unknown
Clive Morton Male Unknown
Clive Rickman Male Kineton Krankers Unknown
greg griffith Male Unknown
Mike Shaw Male Unknown
Andrew Nation Male Unknown
Mark Nation Male Unknown
Wayne whitehouse Male Unknown
jodie whitehouse Female Unknown
dan smith Male Vost Unknown
Andrew Cant Male Unknown
David Pugh Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Chris Pugh Male Unknown
Mark Hancock Male Unknown
James Sutton Male Ltd bikes Unknown
Huw Morgan Male Bryn Oer Ale Chasers Unknown
Ben Caine Male Dynamic Rides cc Unknown
Sean Bainbridge Male Unknown
Robert Dupre Male FWCC Unknown
Nick Peatson Male Unknown
Jonathan Perks Male CC Giro Unknown
Ian Baughan Male Baines Racing Unknown
Spencer Tapia Male Royal Leamington Spa CC Unknown
Andy Searcy Male Unknown
CLIVE GOODFELLOW Male Unknown
John Oxford Male Unknown
Jason Esser Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Sean Chaplin Male Unknown
Paul macmurdie Male Unknown
Stuart Wildboar Male Unknown
Helen Wildboar Female Unknown
Rachel Wildboar Female Unknown
Marcus Steele Male Unknown
Mike Stretton-Cox Male Unknown
Mike Langley Male Cheltenham and County Unknown
Ian Morris Male Unknown
Bert Hokke Male Unknown
Pete Watkins Male Unknown
Andy Watkins Male Malvern Cycle Sport MCS Unknown
John French Male Unknown
Antony Pollard Male Unknown
Martyn Yarde Male Unknown
Steve Oldacre Male Unknown
Richard Nunn Male Witney MTB Club Unknown
Jon Bister Male CC Giro Unknown
Alexander Hamilton Brown Male Unknown
Tom Stone Male Unknown
John Polak Male Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Jolyon Davis Male Unknown
Barry Davis Male Unknown
Nick Davis Male Unknown
David Davis Male Unknown
Tom Davis Male Cheltenham and County Cycling Club Unknown
Stephen Broatch Male dynamic rides Unknown
Steve Helm Male Frampton Velo Unknown
Tim Biles Male Unknown
Mike Gibson Male Unknown
Paul Gibson Male Wyre Forest CRC Unknown
Roddy Gosden Male Unknown
Graeme Dawson Male Malvern Cyclesport Unknown
Kenny Presly Male OBOB Hook Norton Unknown
Luke Bond Male Winchcombe CC Unknown
Anthony Murphy Male Unknown
Chris Jobling Male Malvern Cyclosport Unknown
Adam Jobling Male Unknown
Jamie Jobling Male Unknown
James Whitehouse Male Unknown
Amanda Whitehouse Female Stourbridge cycling club Unknown
Steve Whitehouse Male Stourbridge cycling club Unknown
Craig Whitehouse Male Unknown
Benjamin Whitehouse Male Unknown
IAN MANDER Male Unknown
Charles Hazzard Male Unknown
Kevin Stephens Male Unknown
Gavin Stephens Male Unknown
Ross Stephens Male Unknown
Jason Stephens Male Unknown
Andrew Stephens Male Unknown
Grant Livingstone Male Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC Unknown
Mark Bearcroft Male Unknown
Martin Oinn Male Unknown
Natalie Creswick Female Magspeed Racing Unknown
Andrew Ashwin Male Stourbridge Cycling club Unknown
Emma North Female Unknown
Matt Powell Male Unknown
Darrell Meason Male Cycles Bores Unknown
nicholas gibson Male Unknown
Jon Hayward Male Lichfield CCC Unknown
Kevin Hayward Male FISHFACE RT Unknown
Gethin Musk Male Performance Cycles Unknown
Christopher Rourke Male Unknown
Diane Moore Female Bigfoot Unknown
Alex Moore Male Unknown
Graeme Werry Male Unknown
Richard Bedford Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Ed Gurney Male Velo Club Venta Unknown
damon mckay Male Team TFC Unknown
Zoe Thornburgh Female Unknown
Antony Poulton Male Unknown
Alistair LINDSAY Male Unknown
Richard Tarling Male Fishface cycles Unknown
Mr David L Colls Male Rlscc Unknown
tim hook Male Spokes CTC Unknown
Neil Bass Male Unknown
David Rickard Male Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Unknown
James Mcnicol Male Unknown
Ben Dale Male Malvern Cyclesport Unknown
Harriet Dale Female Malvern Cyclesport Unknown
Pippa Dale Female Malvern Cyclesport Unknown
Andrew Humpheson Male Unknown
Felix Wiseman Male Unknown
Phoebe Sneddon Female Magspeed racing Unknown
Graeme Stopp Male Unknown
Rohan Storey Male Unknown
Callum Lister Male Cotswold vel. Unknown
Sandra Moloney Female Unknown
Paul Moloney Male Unknown
Matthew Ascroft Male Unknown
Daniel Ascroft Male Unknown
Simon Wood Male Unknown
Matthew Wood Male Unknown
David McHale Male Unknown
Seb Herrod Male Rotor Race Team Unknown
Michael Lernihan Male Reading CC Unknown
Gareth Bowen Male Unknown
Jonathan Macmillan Male Ped Alers Unknown
Alan Phillips Male Unknown
Alan Hewitt Male Unknown
Stephen Geldart Male Unknown
Clare Baldrey Female Worcester St Johns CC Unknown
nicholas giles Male Unknown
Chris Hutchens Male Unknown
Claire Roach Female Unknown
Ian Grey Male Unknown
Shaun Grey Male Unknown
Andrew Cooke Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
IAN HUGHES Female Unknown
Magnus Rabarts Male Unknown
Chris Haley Male RMCC Unknown
Paul Wherton Male Bigfoot MBC Unknown
adam Crisp Male Unknown
Will Newell Male Stroud Vallet Velos Unknown
Mark Antcliffe Male Unknown
Andrew Overton Male Unknown
Mark Carter Male Ross Cycling Club Unknown
Robert Carter Male VC Venta Unknown
Richard Bloxam Male Unknown
Adam Goldsmith Male Unknown
Matthew Boazman Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Unknown
David E Cullimore Male Cheltenham and County Cycle club Unknown
David A Cullimore Male Unknown
Richard Alston Male Unknown
Matthew Kerry Male Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Jamie Kerry Male Unknown
Paul Giles Male Godiva Trailriders Unknown
Michael Townend Male CoalVille Wheelers Unknown
James Bayliss Male Unknown
Kate Pilkington Female Unknown
Craig Pilkington Male Unknown
James Richards Male Malvern cyclesport Unknown
Elliot Richards Male Unknown
Steve Left Male Unknown
Chris Farrar Male Unknown
Aidan Ball Male Unknown
Alistair Fisher Male Unknown
Charlotte Fisher Female Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Robet Price Male Unknown
Damian Price Male Unknown
Tom Price Male Unknown
Matthew Hall Male Unknown
Barney Hall Male Unknown
Alex Hall Male Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Darren Ewart Male Unknown
Tracy Moseley Female Malvern cyclesport Unknown
Jon Moseley Male O.R.G.A.S.M.I.C. Unknown
Will Charters Male Unknown
Thom Hadfield Male Gateway Cycling Unknown
Andy Weekes Male Unknown
Matthew Worrallo Male Unknown
Sam Worrallo Male Unknown
Christopher Cogan Male Unknown
Nick Cogan Male Unknown
Gary James Male Slam69 Unknown
Cameron James Male Unknown
Dave Collins Male Unknown
Shane Collins Male Unknown
Andrew Porter Male Unknown
Katie Thomas Female Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Unknown
Pete Thomas Male LBRCC Unknown
Ian Keep Male Unknown
Paul Hargreaves Male Unknown
Nick Robinson Male Unknown
Mark Robinson Male Unknown
Craig Birch Male Godiva Trailriders Unknown
Matthew Birch Male Unknown
Nicholas Hopley Male Unknown
Alex Saxby Male Unknown
David Saxby Male Unknown
Martin Trotter Male Unknown
Paul Hatcher Male Unknown
Paul JOHNSON Male Unknown
Jon Appleyard Male RLSCC Unknown
Paul Spalding Male Unknown
Chris Long Male Unknown
Kevin Long Male Unknown
Timothy Francis Male Winchcombe CC Unknown
Paul Douglas Male Lovelo Cycle Works Unknown
Dan Gordon-Lee Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown
Terence Mccarthy Male Team Aquabio Unknown
Gary MacDonald Male QN Racing Unknown
paul Clark Male Unknown
Thomas Clark Male Unknown
Maximus Walling Male Unknown
Nicholas Walling Male Unknown
Alister Sibley Male Unknown
Sinead Sibley Female Unknown
Scott Lane Male Unknown
Andy Wellham Male Unknown
peter semler Male A5Rangers Cycling Club Unknown
Ben Garbutt Male Unknown
Dan Hickman Male Witney MTB Unknown
Chris Bint Male Unknown
Jeremy Philpott Male Unknown
Martin Williams Male Phoenix Velo Unknown
Oliver Williams Male Unknown
Paul Williams Male Unknown
Danny Williams Male Unknown
Steven Chatwin Male Bccc Unknown
Mark Wallhead Male The Happy Wednesdays Unknown
Gavin Howell Male VeloElite Unknown
David Arthur Male Unknown
Simon Fell Male Unknown
clare hewitt Female None Unknown
steven powell Male Unknown
james charlesworth Male jimthebikeguy.com Unknown
Adrian Willet Male Unknown
Ian Thornett Male Unknown
Neil Dingle Male Aylesbury Unknown
Jon Alexander Male Unknown
Jonathan Todd Male Rugby Velo Unknown
Steven Prodger Male Unknown
Martyn Braithwaite Male Unknown
Paul Sayer Male Shipston Cycling Club Unknown
Andrew Down Male Unknown
Shaun campling Male Leicester forest cc Unknown
Jeremy Munday Male Purbeck Peloton Unknown
Andrew Wythe Male Unknown
Leon Field Male CC Giro Unknown
Matt Brindle Male Unknown
Adam Pettifer Male Qwerty Cycles Unknown
Andrew Pettifer Male Qwerty Cycles Unknown
Mathew green Male Unknown
Mark green Male godiva trail riders Unknown
Andy Allen Male Unknown
Roger Allen Male Stourbridge CC Unknown
Steven Allen Male Unknown
Thomas Dawe Male Unknown
Carl Langston Male Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Jim Beales Male Dursley RC Unknown
Ramon Nunes Male GCCC Unknown
Terry Gittings Male Unknown
Emily Tuff Female RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Grant Hawkins Male Unknown
andrew noble Male Unknown
Iain Wight Male Cotswold Cycles TREK Unknown
Fraser Wight Male Cotswold Cycles TREK Unknown
Sarah Wight Female Cotswold Cycles TREK Unknown
David Clemmens Male Unknown
Simon Lewis Male ChippyMTB Unknown
Ruth Saunders Female Steyning GENTLEMENS mtbc ladies dept Unknown
Phil Saunders Male Steyning Gentlemans MTBC Unknown
Phil Jevons Male Here come the belgians Unknown
R King Male Unknown
Rob King Male Winchcombe CC Unknown
Roger Wadsworth Male Headshot Unknown
Scot Easter Male Magspeed Racing Unknown
Thomas Heenan Male Stratford Cycling Club Unknown
Simon Lyon Male VC Meudon Unknown
Steve Cremin Male Unknown
Mike Vaughan Male Mike Vaughan Cycles Unknown
Andy Evans Male Stourbridge Cycling Club Unknown
Mike Evans Male stourbridge CC Unknown
Antonia Barnes Female Unknown
Tom Hughes Male Unknown
Claire Hughes Female Unknown
George Hughes Male Unknown
Roger Cutler Male Beacon Roads CC Unknown
Duncan Deering Male Unknown
Chris Blundell Male ChippyMTB Unknown
Ben Wenham Male Unknown
David Wenham Male Unknown
Tim Coles Male Unknown
Marcus Browning Male Unknown
Joseph Hordyk Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Sam Piercey Male Outcasts Unknown
Roger Bewley Male Unknown
Robert Berry Male Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Edward Berry Male Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Mark Berry Male Thirsty knights Unknown
gareth highley Male cc giro Unknown
Stephen Pullen Male Baines Racing Silverstone Cycles Unknown
Nick Dare Male Unknown
Michael Holmes Male Unknown
Tim Besien Male Cheltenham and County Cycle Club Unknown
Stuart Harris Male Unknown
henry Harris Male Unknown
Lesley Harris Female Unknown
Graham Harris Male Unknown
Philip Harris Male Unknown
Philip Spires Male Unknown
David Hobbs Male Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Steven Hobbs Male Unknown
martin bradley Male Unknown
Bill Thatcher Male Unknown
Simon Thatcher Male Unknown
Philip Trussell Male Unknown
Nick Bosworth Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Robert Koppenhol Male Purbeck Peloton Unknown
Simon Pealing Male Unknown
Peter Wilsdon Male Unknown
Alex Knox Male Unknown
Neil Gwinnell Male Unknown
Tim Beaven Male Bicester Millennium CC Unknown
Andrew Stewart Male Bath Cycling Club Unknown
ANTHONY BECK Male Unknown
Alex Potts Male Unknown
Malcolm Lindsay Male Redditch Road and Path Cycling Club Unknown
Simon Amies Male Bicester Millennium CC Unknown
Simon Bull Male Banbury Star CC Unknown
Manu Ruiz Male Unknown
Kieran Trippick Male Unknown
Viv Tolley Male Epic Cycles Unknown
Ben Underhill Male Unknown
Joe Underhill Male Unknown
Nick Smale Male Cheltenham and county cycling club Unknown
Dan Theo Male Unknown
Gill Theo Female Unknown
Alan Bontoft Male Leicester Forest CC Unknown
Peter Towers Male Unknown
Matt Neale Male Royal Dean Forest CC Unknown
Rob Alsop Male Stoubridge CC Unknown
Steven Alsop Male Stoubridge CC Unknown
Richard Ingle Male Unknown
Jon Woodcock Male Unknown
david spiers Male Winchcombe CC Unknown
Colin Hubbard Male Unknown
Rob Hirons Male Tamworth Cycling Club Unknown
Gavin Law Male Unknown
Andreas Quansah Male Leicester Forest Cycle Club Unknown
Doug Driscoll Male Verulam CC Unknown
Peter Thompson Male Green Welly Unknown
Craig Harford Male Unknown
Duncan Holder Male Unknown
Adrian Close Male Slam69 Unknown
Marc Chamberlain Male Unknown
Steve Ellis Male Unknown
Scott Chalmers Male Magspeed Racing Unknown
Callum Jennings Male Unknown
Gary Jennings Male Dept 26 bude Unknown
Iain Jennings Male Unknown
Emma Baldwin Female Unknown
Nic Webb Male ChippyMTB Unknown
Julian Webb Male Hereford & District Wheelers Unknown
David Webb Male Unknown
Mike Murray Male Unknown
Ian Seabright Male Unknown
Roy Smith Male Unknown
Gary Smith Male Swindon Wheelers Unknown
Andrew Smith Male Fat Fooks Unknown
Josh Smith Male Unknown
Thomas Smith Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Tim Smith Male Unknown
Sam Smith Male Unknown
Martin Smith Male Cheltenham & County CC Unknown
Sam Smith Male Magspeed racing Unknown
Ben Smith Male Unknown
Nathan Smith Male Veloteam300 Unknown
Austin Smith Male Welland Valley CC Unknown
Jason Smith Male Unknown
Angus Smith Male Unknown
Nigel Smith Male Unknown
Simon Smith Male Bryn Oer Ale Chasers Unknown
Stephen Court Male Unknown
Stuart Archard Male Magspeed Racing Unknown
JON BREWER Male Unknown
Justine brooks Female Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Bob Lewin Male Unknown
Nick Henry Male Unknown
Mike Matthews Male Redditch RPCC Unknown
Scott Matthews Male Unknown
Julian Harding Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Christopher Harding Male Unknown
Matthew Piff Male Unknown
Daniel Piff Male Unknown
Jon Chandler Male ROTOR Race Team Unknown
Rich Furniss Male Unknown
michael freeman Male rlscc Unknown
Richard Mansfield Male Unknown
Ian Mansfield Male Cats MTB Club Unknown
Richard Kenny Male Performance Cycles Unknown
Graeme Davidson Male Unknown
James Broughton Male whitehorse velo Unknown
Simon Browne Male Unknown
Ben Wardman Male Soar Valley Wheelers CC Unknown
tom warren Male Unknown
Kurt Walls Male Unknown
Chris Byrd Male None Unknown
Michael Byrd Male Unknown
Richard Bunting Male Unknown
Simon Whitworth Male Unknown
marc baker Male Unknown
Alan Tapp Male Unknown
Laura Castle Female Unknown
Kenneth Gregor Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Stuart Cave Male Unknown
Rick Appleton Male Unknown
Stuart Telfer Male Unknown
Grant Leavy Male Unknown
Oisin Kelly Male Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Paul Jackson Male Unknown
Pete Franklin Male Warwick Lanterne Rouge Unknown
David Anderson Male Unknown
Leslie Hearn Male Unknown
Craig White Male Rolling Reptiles Unknown
Anthony White Male RDFCC Unknown
Stuart White Male Beacon RCC Unknown
Paul White Male WDMBC Unknown
William White Male Unknown
Steven White Male Wolverhampton Wheelers Unknown
Lucian White Male Unknown
Steven Mayhew Male Bccc Unknown
Robin Devereux Male Unknown
Howard Parker Male Unknown
Emma Benjafield Female Unknown
Andy Benjafield Male Unknown
ian wright Male Unknown
Jamie Richardson-paige Male Magspeed racing Unknown
Ian Oliver Male Treads Northampton Unknown
Jon Cumberpatch Male Unknown
Spencer Warren Male SVWCC Unknown
Paul O'Halloran Male Unknown
Denis Zaboronsky Male Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Unknown
Ashley Easton Male Welland Valley CC Unknown
Scott Povey Male Media Velo Unknown
Johann Breytenbach Male VØST Unknown
kay ikpeme Female Unknown
Nigel Jarman Male Unknown
john Bethell Male Unknown
Martyn Bevan Male CATS MBC Unknown
Peter Webster Male Unknown
Darren Giddings Male Unknown
Andrew Goll Male Crest Cycling Club Unknown
Helen Jamieson Female Beacon Roads CC Unknown
Nick Busst Male Unknown
iain chamberlain Male Unknown
Sanford Hankin Male Unknown
Mike Carden Male Ride 24/7 Unknown
Gerard Scott Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Roger Scott Male None Unknown
Paul Daniels Male Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Unknown
Andrew Payne Male Veloelite Unknown
Mark Riley Male Unknown
Andrew Maddison Male Bigfoot MBC Unknown
Ruth Leatherdale Female Witney MTB Unknown
Ray Wilson Male Unknown
Alan Wilson Male ChippyMTB Unknown
Jenny Parkes Female Malvern Cyclesport Unknown
David Cohen Male VC Venta Unknown
Neil jeffries Male Unknown
Karen Blofield Female Unknown
Adrian Griffiths Male Unknown
David Griffiths Male Unknown
John Griffiths Male Cycling UK Unknown
Nicholas Ordish Male Unknown
Dan Parker-evans Male Unknown
David Clapham Male Unknown
Kev jones Male Stourbridge cycling club Unknown
Megan Gorry Female Unknown
Leanne McIlhinney Female Unknown
Malcolm Fleming Male Unknown
Thomas Cartwright Male Redditch Road and Path Unknown
Colin Cartwright Male Unknown
David Cartwright Male Redditch Road and Path Unknown
John Leopold Male Unknown
Jeffrey lewis Male Unknown
Josh Friday Male Unknown
Chris woo Male Unknown
Michael Hill Male Unknown
Steve Hill Male Leicester Forest Cycling Club Unknown
Bob Hill Male Ross On Wye & District CC Unknown
Bill Richardson Male melton olympic cc Unknown
Andy Medhurst Male Unknown
Adam Snow Male Unknown
Ben Sessions Male Unknown
David Meen Male Unknown
Stuart Harvey Male Cheltenham and County CX Unknown
Wendy Rees Female Bicester Millennium CC Unknown
Gavin Rees Male Pontypool RCC Unknown
Denis Boltwood Male Unknown
Mitch Ward Male Fixed Beers Race Team Unknown
Peter Ward Male Stratford Cycling Club Unknown
Richard Lowe Male Redditch Road and Path Cycling Club Unknown
Matthew Lowe Male Redditch Road and Path Cycling Club Unknown
Geoffrey Hurst Male Baines Unknown
Joe Yeomans Male Unknown
Adam Potter Male Unknown
Tom Potter Male Unknown
Ian Potter Male Unknown
Darren Hooper Male Cats MTB Club Unknown
Jamie Talbot Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
shane Miller Male outcasts Unknown
Richard Miller Male Histon and Impington Bicycle Club Unknown
John Allies Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Daniel Bromilow Male Snitterfield MTB club Unknown
Tim Strong Male Team Swindon Cycles Unknown
Stephen Ash Male Unknown
Will MARTIN Male Baines Racing Unknown
Vincent Arrow Male Unknown
Paul Fox Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Neil Palmer Male Ped-Alers Unknown
Mark Taylor Male Unknown
Adam Taylor Male Royal Dean Forest CC Unknown
David Taylor Male Unknown
Graham Taylor Male Unknown
Carl Max Taylor Male Rotor Race Team Unknown
Neil Taylor Male Solihull CC Unknown
Chris Thornton Male Unknown
Sue Thornton Female Unknown
Lee Gray Male Unknown
Martin Shepherd Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
roy collini Male Unknown
matt collini Male Unknown
Peter Buckley Male Tamworth RMCC Unknown
Phillip john Glaze Male FISHFACE CYCLES RT Unknown
Neil Dorman Male OBOB Hook Norton Unknown
Jeremy Pond Male Unknown
Tom Haywood Male Rugby 2 Wheelers Unknown
David Waterhouse Male Unknown
Adolfo Placencia Male Unknown
Sue Lockyear Female Baines Unknown
Simon Collett Male Baines Racing Unknown
Rob Matty Male Bigfoot MBC Unknown
Jason Linwood Male Unknown
Harvey Rose Male Unknown
Scott Higgins Male Unknown
Simon McMillan Male Unknown
Alex McMillan Male Unknown
Kevin Heckle Male godiva trail riders Unknown
Kim Greening Female Wyre forest cycling racing club Unknown
Ruth Greening Female Wyre forest cycling racing club Unknown
Joe Greening Male Wyre forest cycling racing club Unknown
Jason Wills Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
emily bagnall Female Royal Dean Forest CC Unknown
Sonia Jones Female Stourbridge CC Unknown
Mike Jones Jones Male Brynoer Ale Chasers Unknown
Chris Jones Male Unknown
Tim Jones Male Unknown
Charlie Jones Male Unknown
Trevor Jones Male Unknown
Nigel Jones Male Brains Racing Unknown
Ben Jones Male Unknown
Richard Jones Male Unknown
John Evan Jones Male Unknown
Ian Jones Male FishFace Cycles RT Unknown
Rod Jones Male Unknown
David Jones Male Unknown
Ed Moss Male Beacon RCC Unknown
owen brunsden Male Bicester Millennium CC Unknown
Tim Knowles Male Unknown
Matt Lockley Male Unknown
Tom Fuller Male Unknown
Mat Cheslin Male Unknown
David Gould Male Unknown
Chris Bocking Male Unknown
dave collins Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Alexander Burton Male Unknown
Mitchell Corne Male Godiva Trailriders Unknown
Dylan Roberts Male Brecon Wheelers Unknown
Andrew Weaving Male Unknown
Kev Tonner Male Cotswold Veldrijden Unknown
Sarah Pritchard Female Malvern Cycle Sport Unknown
Paul Pritchard Male Audax Club Bristol Unknown
Chris Louth Male Cats MTB Club Unknown
Martin Sim Male RLS Cycling Club Unknown
Ian Packer Male Velo Club Montpellier Unknown
Graham Sprigg Male Unknown
Robert Newby Male Unknown
Graeme Beamish Male Evt Unknown
Karl Schiffmann Male Bccc Unknown
Neil Coombes Male Stroud Unknown
Daryl Coombes Male Unknown
Paul Bennett Male Unknown
Andrew Bennett Male Nomads Unknown
Dave Bennett Male CC Giro Unknown
Fiona Jolly Female Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Arun Zachariah Male Unknown
Dinah Kinnear Female Baines Racing Unknown
Gareth Pymm Male Team Bottrill Unknown
David Prosser Male Unknown
Bexley Turbard Male Unknown
Phil Turbard Male Unknown
Mike Livock Male Unknown
Paul Marsh Male VC Godalming and Haslemere Unknown
Kieran Shanahan Male Unknown
Leah Heard Female Cycle Bores Unknown
Adam Burns Male ChippyMTB Unknown
Joe Baker Male Unknown
Robin Baker Male Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC Unknown
Lawrence Baker Male Unknown
Jason Pelta Male Unknown
Jim Budd Male Unknown
Robert Edwards Male Unknown
Blake Edwards Male WMP CC Unknown
Craig Weightman Male Unknown
Paul Brown Male Leicester Forest Cycling Club Unknown
Andrew Brown Male Kettering CC Unknown
Charles Brown Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Paul Wimbush Male Unknown
Danny Neal Male Witney MTB Unknown
Tim Neal Male Unknown
Kevin Lynch Male Unknown
Tom Huyton Male Unknown
John Chettleborough Male Unknown
Kevin Kinvig Male Bryn Oer Ale Chasers Unknown
Paul Turner Male Unknown
Andrew Turner Male Godiva Unknown
Philippa fancourt Female Unknown
james fancourt Male Unknown
Owain Dermody Male Unknown
Alexander Rawlings Male Unknown
Jonathan Rawlings Male VOST Unknown
Nick Riding Male Weaver Valley CC Unknown
Edwin Lebrun Male Unknown
Helen Willis Female Unknown
Will Adams Male Kenilworth Wheelers CC Unknown
Caroline Adams Female none Unknown
Gavin Adams Male Unknown
Kurt Adams Male none Unknown
Richard Dorney Male Dynamic rides cc Unknown
Rob Savin Male Holmfirth Cycling Club Unknown
Chris Leivers Male Unknown
Neil Currier Male Unknown
Emma Currier Female Unknown
Ian Skinner Male Unknown
Michelle Laws Female Unknown
Adrian Cammidge Male Unknown
Rich Spence Male Headshot Unknown
Barry Mitchell Male Unknown
Nathan Mitchell Male Unknown
victoria mayes Female Unknown
Simon Burchfield Male Unknown
Caleb Langsbury Male Unknown
Liam Garrett Male Unknown
Mark Garrett Male RIDE COV Unknown
Russell Andrews Male Unknown
Arran Dunn Male Unknown
Philup Dunn Male Unknown