You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for White Horse Challenge

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 08:07:49, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club
Sanjay Basu Male
Alan Barlow Male
Andrew Nagel Male
Chris Parker Male Didcot Phoenix CC
Anonymous User Female
Andrew McLeod Male
Gordon McKenzie Male
john brewer Male
John Allen Male
Nigel Endicott Male Swindon Wheelers
Matty Oxley Male
Thomas Lloyd Male
Anonymous User Male
Russell Edwards Male performance cycles
Julian Ormerod Male DIRT
James Mewis Male
Stephen Bright Male
Adrian Robinson Male Sotonia
Andrew Galbraith Male
Adrian Hannay Male Wanborough Tri
Tim Wellman Male
Christopher Davies Male
Alan Gowans Male Stroud Valley Velos
Anonymous User Male
phil boardman Male
Richard Aplin Male
Rainer Buehler Male
Paul Elston Male
Ali Cuthbert Male TWATS
Matthew Smith Male
Lisa Stockdale Female
Will Pank Male
Lee Horne Male
Andrew Memmott Male
Mark Sealy Male
Anonymous User Male
James Hook Male Swindon Wheelers
Alastair Scott Male
Andy Queralt Male
Jim Lee Male Scotch Egg Cycling Society
Richard Kirby Male
Nicola Luce Female Chainset Chicks
Alan Rarity Male
Paul Appleby Male Swindon Wheelers
John Milkins Male
Edward Morris Male
Chris Lawrence Male Swindon Wheelers
Caine Dabson Male
Vincent Knight Male
Paul King Male
robert foskett Male
Bruce Edwards Male
Mike Wareham Male Devizes Town Cycling Club
Mark Humphreys Male
Zazi Barrell Female
Henry Fyson Male
Andrew Jones Male
Darren Suffolk Male
Michael Townsend Male Swindon Wheelers
Anne Cooke Female Chainset Chicks
Cameron Edwards Male
Michael Brooke Male
Anonymous User Male
Jon Graham Male Cats MTB Club
Dave Kelsey Male
Darren Fletcher Male
Dan Channer Male
Anonymous User Male
Stephie Prince Female
Anonymous User Male
Mark Essam Male
David Fraser Male
John Sumner Male
Anonymous User Male
John Orton Male
Anthony Whitaker Male Swindon Wheelers
Andrew Hedges Male
Tom Stables Male
Roy Murdoch Male
Paul Miller Male
Ian Merrington Male
Richard Palk Male Stroud Valley Velos
Robert Cole Male Team echelon
Wendy Davies Female Abingdon Cycling Club
Rob Drury-Dryden Male Abingdon Cycling Club
Rob Ford Male
LEWIS LAWTON Male SWINDON ROAD CLUB
Simon Worrall Male
Tom Jeffery Male Swindon Wheelers
Gareth Johnson Male Swindon Wheelers
Anonymous User Male
Tom Byng Male
Tory Batten Female
Joss Wilbraham Male
Tom Hudson Male Woodstock CC
Sam Parfitt Male
Roy Cooper Male
James Pocock Male
Michael Brien Male Swindon Wheelers
Martin Colston Male Newbury Velo
Anne-Mair Pickering Female
Alastair Pickering Male
Paul Wightman Male
Matthew Nicholls Male
Jonathan Haynes Male
rob mcritchie Male
Sean Bird Male
Timothy Bird Male
Tim Hobden Male
Andy Lee Male
Matthew Lee Male
matthew sidford Male cyclestars
hannah sidford Female cyclestars
Tom Atkins Male
Liam day Male
Ben Newman Male
Jonathan Startin Male
Joseph Carmody Male
David Parmiter Male Baydon Flyers
Tomas Paulikas Male
david eckersall Male
martin eckersall Male
Bruce Rennie Male
Alex Collar Male
Glyn Brooks Male Corallian cycling club
Jonathan Bryant Male
Alasdair Lacey Male Pewsey Velo
Mike Ireland Male Shipston Cycling Club
David Middleton Male
Luke Doman Male
Jamie Campbell Male
Neil Campbell Male Farcycles
Alicia Diaz Female
Neil Cresswell Male
PHILIP MAYES Male Wanborough Vets
A Odds Male Islingtion
Dylan Odds Male Islington
Darrell Amison Male
Adam Stanley Male V-Sprint
Chris Stanley Male Swindon Road Club
Andrew Salmon Male Majorca Wannabees
richard aydon Male wellington wheelers
Jason Stapleton Male Mickey Cranks CC
Andrew Fry Male
michael corish Male
Maia Tarling-Hunter Female
Robert Godwin Male Swindon Wheelers
Darren Kiley Male
Will Gardiner Male
Charlie Elms Male
Michal Kojalowicz Male
Jonathan Tilley Male Scotch Egg Cycling Society
Joe Withers Male
Stuart Russell Male
Warren Russell Male PPCC
Martin Dickson Male Performance Cycles
Steve Griffin Male
Brian Page Male
Francis Reardon Male
Rob Wardrop Male
Jeanie Prince Female
John Kaffenberger Male
Daniel Arthurs Male Benson Riders
Ian Cheatle Male Swindon Wheelers
Antony Craddock Male
Julian Rowe Male
Stephen Hennesey Male
Robert Hutton Male
Chris Lea Male
Rory Souter Male Mill Wheelers
Andy Morgan Male
Matt Bangma Male
Luke Packman Male
Mark Artherton Male
Lee Rayfield Male Farcycles
Richard Monk Male Devizes town CC
Nick Bateman Male Swindon Wheelers
Ash Lilliott Male Swindon Wheelers
Rick Longley Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
Nick Nelson-Piercy Male Pewsey Velo
Diccon Towns Male
Rog Davis Male Newbury Velo
Ian Pollock Male
Jack josephy Male
Jason Mann Male
Graham Ryan Male
Will Glennon Male Wanborough Vets
Stewart Towell Male
Ben Wakeling Male
Paul Hayward Male
Robin Moore Male
Chris Forrest Male
Danny Thorn Male Eastleigh Cycling Group
Leon Mcleod Male Swindon Wheelers
Tom Bedford Male
ewan stirling Male
Matt Winter Male
Dan Piernicki Male Eastleigh cycling group
David Addyman Male RWB Rouleurs
Mark Antelme Male
Duncan Southam Male
Nikola Sekulic Male
Alex Newcome Male
John Bayley Male
Andrew Auden Male
Jane Gillbe Female Marlow Riders
John Gillbe Male Marlow Riders
Robert Perkins Male
DAMIEN Phillips Male
Tudor Phillips Male
Mark Bolt Male
Patrick Dean Male
MARC LESTER Male
nick townsend Male
Steven Mutch Male
Amy Richards Female
Stephen Renshaw Male Pewsey Velo Cycling Club
Dave Fisher Male Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
Richard Hall Male West London Cycling
Andy Sammons Male
Tom Weeks Male
Andrew Lipscombe Male Rapha London
Michael Collins Male Wootton Bassett Roulers
Craig Collins Male
John Hargreaves Male Swindon Wheelers
Darren Robinson Male
Kai Ip Tse Male
Rob Demain Male
Ciaran Williams Male
Gerrie Fourie Male
Ian Todd Male
Lee Bagwell Male Swindon Wheelers
Matt Deeley Male
Mark Salthouse Male Bristol South CC
James Dingwall Male
Peter Reid Male
Tim Pigott Male Payments Peddlers
Oliver Meyrick Male
Marc Allen Male Swindon Road Club
William Allen Male
Christopher Wilkes Male Swan Wheelers
Andy Henson Male
Phillip Ashby Male
Gordon Simpson Male
DAVID PILBEAM Male
James King Male
Christopher Lyon Male Carterton Cycling Club
Drew Hodgson Male
Isaac Whitcombe Male
Tamsin Evans Female
Dylan Evans Male
Christine Evans Female
colin sherrard Male
Lucy Cottee Female
Stephen Scully Male
Stephen George Berry Male Eastleigh Cycling Group
Paul Ray Male
Gareth Hobbs Male
James Bradbury Male Marlow Riders
Graham Haller Male Cheltenham & County CC
Dave Paterson Male Salisbury Road and Mountain CC
Adele Sparke Female
Richard Haslam Male
Andrea Palk Female Stroud Valley Velos
Steven Hemmings Male
Vaughan Thompson Male Oxonians
Jacqui Ratcliffe Female
Darren Chapman Male Swindon Wheelers
Bruce Bomphrey Male Hook Velo
Chris Wright Male
Alice Smith Female Pewsey Velo CC
Brett Smith Male
Frank Mansfield Male Didcot Phoenix CC
Michael Jackson Male Swindon Wheelers
Nigel Jackson Male Mercedes AMG Petronas
Greg Sharman Male
Andrew Laidler Male
Darlington Mapiye Male vc jericho
Connor Ackroyd Male Swindon Wheelers
Neil Parker Male
Julian Warren Male
Tamas Javorfi Male Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Club
Allan Robertson Male
Malcolm Robertson Male
Gary Martin Male
Sam Levey Male
Ben Kendrick Male
Yair Yaniv Male
Bartosz Rozycki Male Abingdon Freewheeling
Neil Everett Male
Kate Fyson Female
Catherine Griffiths Female
Christopher Willans Male
Paul Gemmill Male
Andy Hill Male Reading CC
Suzanne Bartington Female Mickey Cranks Cycling Cmub
Iain Ward Male
Paul Brame Male UK
Nigel Dalton Male
Mike Li-Rouse Male Newbury RC
Owen Taylor Male
Ian Taylor Male High Wycombe Cycling Club
Ross Taylor Male
Lucas Queiroz Machado Male
Malcolm Bradbrook Male
Laurence Farley Male Swindon Wheelers
Patrick Stirling Male
Fin O'Kane Male Wokingham Cycling Club
Ben O'Kane Male
Haydon Cocker Male
Cameron Booker Male AVTC
WAYNE THOMAS Male NAPLES Velo
Cameron Mckenzie Male
Ben Cloud Male
Andrew Strickland Male
Anthony Broadley Male
Nigel Gibbens Male
Alastair Bartlam Male SWCC
Stephen Spencer Male
Brian Marnane Male
Mark Roberts Male Swan Wheelers CC
Ross Nutter Male
Geoff Gage Male
Gordon Baxter Male
Edina Jokuti Female Farcycles
Michael Silva Male
Matthew Butcher Male
Paul Sharpe Male
Will Stanley-Evans Male
Charlie Stanley-Evans Male
Tom Marsh Male
Donal Mullins Male
Jon Brown Male
Scott Welpton Male
Richard Khaira-Creswell Male Farcycles
Phill Stampy Male Scotch Egg Cycling Society
Peter Willis Male Frome Tri Club
Hayley Willis Female Frome Tri Club
Clive Osborne Male
Edward Mitchell Male